20 Octobre 2026
relevé de 16:50
Alt T Tmin Tmax Windchill Precip. Humidité Pression Vent Dir Raf Rayon. sol.
(m) (°C) (°C) (°C) (mm) (%) (hPa) (km/h)   km/h (w/m²)
1620 11.4 8.1 12.8 11.119.0 68 ---- 8 --- 39 42
1360 9.4 8.8 14.9 9.40.0 90 ---- 0 SE 29 72
218 13.7 10.1 13.8 --4.4 90 1010 -- --- -- 40
275 13.2 9.7 13.4 13.24.4 97 1010 3 O 11 37
1061 11.1 7.2 11.1 11.125.2 95 ---- 1 SSE 24 ---
500 11.7 10.7 12.7 11.73.2 95 1008 0 N 19 53
1575 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 13.7 10.9 13.8 13.714.6 94 1008 2 N 19 23
243 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1027 11.7 4 12.6 11.70.2 89 ---- 2 NNO 16 98
754 11.7 8.9 12.9 --5.0 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
891 11.3 7.7 11.7 11.30.2 98 1006 0 N 23 47
965 9.8 7 9.9 9.80.0 96 ---- 0 N 13 102
2553 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 44 SE 0 ---
1509 9.9 9.9 12.8 8.40.2 80 ---- 11 SSE 48 23
1000 11.7 6.4 12.1 --0.2 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
806 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 14.5 11.6 14.8 14.50.2 86 1009 0 SO 10 47
533 12 10.5 12.8 12.22.2 94 1009 6 N 53 46
1731 6.7 5.4 8.5 5.73.0 89 ---- 6 E 15 44
1722 9.3 6.4 10.7 9.334.8 82 ---- 0 ENE 45 ---
1104 10.5 7.2 11.6 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
910 12.4 9.9 14.6 12.4--.- -- ---- 0 N 29 ---
552 11.3 9.4 11.6 11.113.2 97 1009 0 N 11 42
1112 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1245 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
446 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
230 12.9 9.9 13.4 12.814.8 97 1009 6 NNO 16 42
376 13.8 10.8 14.1 13.821.8 97 1009 0 N 15 16
930 11.4 7.3 11.7 11.70.0 93 ---- 3 S 24 65
315 13.9 9.3 14.5 13.958.6 96 1008 3 OSO 27 12
924 11.6 9.7 12.7 11.75.8 98 ---- 0 NO 27 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
612 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1450 10.7 7.9 14.1 10.722.6 91 ---- 0 N 36 ---
936 11.8 11.2 12.6 11.82.6 96 ---- 2 NNE 13 61
263 13.8 12.2 14.3 13.93.4 94 ---- 0 E 29 46
1270 9.6 7.2 12.4 9.6--.- 93 ---- 1 O 29 49
227 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
388 14.4 12.4 16.2 1662.2 96 1007 2 SSE 0
2185 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
503 13.6 11.8 15.6 13.639.2 93 1009 1 N 26 11
1250 10.7 9.7 13.6 13.62.5 92 ---- 0 SSE 16 ---
305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
65 16.3 15.8 18.8 16.1103.2 97 1008 0 O 34 5
2244 5.3 4.8 8.1 2.2--.- 89 ---- 19 SE 89 49
790 11.9 11.9 16.2 12.246.2 95 1007 0 SSO 39 12
816 13.9 12.3 14.5 13.942.8 89 1006 0 O 21 26
1200 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
605 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1936 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
990 10.7 10.7 16.9 10.619.2 -- ---- 11 NNE 63 21
259 14.4 9.3 14.4 14.413.6 98 1008 0 --- 10 ---
428 14.5 10.3 15.6 14.463.2 96 1008 3 NE 27 ---
1253 11.1 8.6 11.3 11.114.0 -- ---- 0 NO 21 ---
1553 8.4 7.9 10.2 --3.4 81 ---- -- --- -- 40
414 --.- --.- --.- --24.4 -- ---- 2 NE 18 ---
880 11.8 8.8 12.1 11.711.2 93 1010 0 ONO 24 40
1292 12.2 9.3 15.3 12.236.0 89 ---- 0 SSO 35 ---
390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
218 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1856 7.9 7.8 11.7 6.70.0 81 ---- 8 S 37 42
206 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
268 13.5 10.8 13.5 13.314.6 93 1008 0 E 15 ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
645 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
912 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
56 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
789 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
236 14.8 10 14.8 159.4 96 ---- 0 SSE 3 ---
1678 10.4 9.1 11.8 10.40.4 77 ---- 1 SO 26 67
281 14.1 10.4 14.1 13.910.0 -- 1009 0 O 23 46
633 12.3 8.9 12.6 12.30.0 87 1003 4 N 15 91
520 12.4 11.1 13.1 12.21.4 89 1009 0 ENE 29 12
893 9.8 7.4 9.8 100.0 95 1007 2 NO 13 93
729 12.8 7.7 13.4 12.80.0 93 1008 0 --- 11 65
752 12.9 8.8 13.9 --0.2 83 1009 -- --- -- ---
1266 11.2 7.6 12.2 11.10.6 95 ---- 0 --- 19 42
1657 7.8 7.4 11.4 7.21.4 94 ---- 3 NO 42 44
895 10.8 7.2 10.8 --0.2 98 1007 -- --- -- ---
1150 -- -- -- ----.- -- ---- 0 --- 0 ---
835 11.2 8.6 11.5 11.10.2 99 1008 0 S 16 81
1260 15.3 11.2 15.8 15.60.0 52 ---- 2 SSE 39 ---
1380 9.4 9.0 13.1 10.73.0 95 ---- 2 E 31 51
1100 10 9.0 12.4 11.9--.- 97 ---- 0 ESE 0 ---
155 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2049 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 20 --- 66 114
1090 10.1 9.8 12.3 10--.- 99 ---- 2 ONO 29 ---
750 13 11.4 14.4 --39.2 91 1008 -- --- -- ---
1812 8.6 8.3 11.0 --.---.- 86 ---- 2 ESE 29 ---
2604 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2390 5.8 4.2 7.0 --.---.- 74 ---- 2 S 14 ---
1710 12.1 7.4 13.9 12.10.0 63 ---- 0 --- 15 49
169 14.8 11.2 15 1514.0 95 1008 0 SSO 8 9
2480 1.8 1.8 5.6 --.---.- -- ---- 13 ENE 36 ---
1924 8.8 7.8 10.1 --.---.- -- ---- 7 ESE 37 ---
2869 2.1 2.1 3.5 --.---.- -- ---- 19 SE 72 ---
2280 7.8 6.7 8.4 --.---.- -- ---- 25 SSE 77 ---
2064 7.4 7.0 9.5 ----.- 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
1070 10.9 8.3 12.6 10.9--.- 93 ---- 0 N 10 53
2460 3.3 3.0 6.8 --.---.- 94 ---- 20 NE 60 ---
321 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
329 16.1 14.8 17.8 18.233.4 92 1009 0 N 0 ---
1000 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1277 11 9.2 11.2 11.114.8 96 ---- 3 SSO 29 ---
1911 5.5 5.5 7.4 ----.- 0 ---- 90 ESE 154 ---
1449 9.2 8.6 12.3 9.417.6 92 ---- 0 S 72 ---
1900 6.6 5.6 9.8 6.77.2 83 ---- 0 --- 31 ---
900 12.1 8.7 12.6 12.23.2 97 1010 0 S 13 ---
470 13.3 10.5 13.3 ----.- 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
906 11.2 10 15.4 11.111.8 96 ---- 0 NNE 68 21
823 14 12.4 14.9 1449.6 94 ---- 2   35 58
723 15.6 12.5 16.3 15.683.4 77 1008 2   35 ---
1245 10.1 9.9 10.1 100.0 96 ---- 0 NNE 5 16
971 10.2 7.4 10.8 10.83.0 100 ---- 3 ONO 35 34
370 14.6 11.3 15.1 14.60.0 89 1008 0 --- 6 55
327 13.2 10.9 13.8 13.30.0 91 1010 3 N 13 77
485 14.8 12.6 14.8 --32.2 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
232 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2113 6.1 5.6 8.5 5.60.6 -- ---- 5 --- 50 ---
88 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
574 13.9 12.5 14.4 13.929.8 93 1007 0 SSE 26 11
767 -- 12.7 13.1 01.6 -- 1008 0 --- 19 ----
1000 11.7 11.7 16.0 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
1330 11.8 11.8 14.5 100.0 68 ---- 21 N 45 114
1975 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
395 12.5 9.7 13.3 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
2100 6.1 5.4 8.9 3.625.8 84 ---- 12 N 50 83
378 14.7 8.6 14.7 --0.0 87 ---- -- --- -- ---
393 13 10.4 13.1 12.83.6 99 1010 2 O 31 ---
390 14.3 10.9 15 14.444.2 97 1009 0 NNO 8 9
936 12.8 8.6 12.8 12.80.2 87 ---- 4 N 14 ---
515 -- 10.6 12.0 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
1270 14.7 13.1 17.1 --0.0 53 ---- -- --- -- 54
995 12.1 6.4 12.9 12.10.0 90 ---- 3 NO 10 ---
150 16.4 13.4 16.4 16.725.8 99 ---- 0 N 15 ---
673 11.8 9.4 15 11.719.6 95 1008 0 E 32 9
784 10.6 7.7 10.9 10.60.0 100 1009 0 NNO 13 35
223 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
38 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
320 13 11.7 13.9 ----.- 84 ---- -- --- -- ---
3119 -1.6 -1.6 -0.1 -1.6--.- 98 ---- 0 --- 0 54
445 12.6 9.6 13.5 --1.8 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
800 10.8 8.5 11.2 11.5--.- 99 ---- 3 N 26 ---
670 10.9 9.2 11.1 13--.- 97 ---- 1 ENE 15 ---
720 16.4 12.4 16.8 18.931.0 78 1010 1 SO 31 ---
222 14.4 9.7 15.4 14.414.0 -- 1008 2 ENE 8 ---
510 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
125 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
625 12.5 9.8 12.6 12.80.2 95 ---- 0 --- 15 39
550 12.6 9.3 13.1 12.64.8 100 1009 1 SO 10 14
1670 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
368 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
830 11.8 11.4 15.8 11.728.6 94 ---- 0 E 24 ---
2500 2.4 -67.8 4.2 --.- 95 ---- 0 N 0 ---
260 13.1 11.0 14.2 ----.- 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
1210 12.7 10.1 15.1 --17.4 76 ---- -- NNE -- ---
248 12.9 9.8 14.3 12.912.6 98 1009 8 NNO 19 ---
1230 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
918 12 9.3 12.8 12.21.6 94 ---- 0 ESE 27 ---
1210 11.4 10.2 13.2 11.713.6 88 ---- 4 E 47 ---
1430 11.8 9.8 14.2 11.80.0 73 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1036 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
450 12.8 11.0 13.3 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
1030 11.9 10.4 13.6 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
923 7.2 7.2 13.6 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
1600 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2190 6.2 6.2 9.3 6.20.0 100 ---- 3 NE 31 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
325 14.5 11.9 15.2 ----.- 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
1770 8.8 8.8 12.1 8.80.0 86 ---- 0 O 16 ---
1810 8.4 8.4 11.7 8.40.0 89 ---- 0 O 15 ---
1769 7 5.5 9.9 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
236 12.8 9.5 12.8 12.813.8 99 1011 3 NNE 11 ---
890 12.6 11.8 15.8 11.2--.- 84 ---- 13 ENE 60 ---
265 13 10.3 13.3 ----.- 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
610 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 N 3 ---
488 11.9 10.3 12.1 11.912.2 97 1010 0 ENE 15 ---
700 10.9 8.8 13.5 10.924.2 98 1008 0 N 23 ---
1480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
718 -- ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
890 11.1 7.4 11.7 11.10.2 98 ---- 0 SO 8 ---
710 12.6 12.3 13.2 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
600 12.9 12.5 13.7 12.937.6 99 1009 1 N 15 ---
550 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
747 12.1 11.6 12.4 12.133.4 100 1009 0 SSE 6 ---
905 --.- --.- --.- --6.0 -- ---- -- --- -- ---
375 12.8 10.1 12.8 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 8.5 7.6 10.9 --50.4 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
555 12.4 10.4 12.4 14.4--.- 37 1007 0 N 0 ---
1400 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
760 11.5 9.3 11.8 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
1436 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
250 13.6 11.5 13.8 13.64.2 98 1010 0 N 26 63
285 12.9 8.6 14 12.913.6 87 1010 0 --- 11 19
850 12.7 6.4 12.7 12.80.0 91 1008 0 SSO 13 ---
1660 7.3 5.9 11.3 6.825.8 94 ---- 5 ONO 40 56
495 13.4 9.1 13.8 13.411.0 98 1009 0 --- 21 59
210 14 10.1 14.2 14--.- 96 1009 4 --- 19 26
470 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1700 8.1 5.3 9.1 7.830.0 86 ---- 0 N 13 84
1180 12.3 9.4 12.3 12.330.4 100 ---- 0 SSO 16 ---
576 12.5 9.5 12.6 ----.- 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 7.9 7.8 9.9 7.921.0 98 ---- 0 SO 5 35
1680 9.6 8.4 12.6 9.6--.- 86 ---- 3 ESE 13 ---
255 15.7 14.4 16.4 ----.- 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
376 12.4 10.3 12.6 12.45.6 97 ---- 0 N 5 63
130 -- 11.6 15.8 --46.6 -- 1008 0 SE 16 --
644 -- 9.3 13.4 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
290 14.2 9.5 14.3 14.4 99 1010 1 NNE 15 30
540 13.3 12.9 20.4 13.339.2 93 1010 1 SSE 50 ---
1450 10.7 8.4 12.7 --40.8 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
1179 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 12.6 10.8 12.7 12.612.8 95 1009 2 E 16 21
1355 9.8 7.7 13.6 9.80.0 81 ---- 2 ONO 16 95
1140 11.5 10.6 12.4 11.19.0 84 ---- 7 E 18 58
1124 11.6 8.8 14.6 11.629.6 93 ---- 0 N 35 ---
914 11.3 10.1 15.3 11.313.4 93 ---- 0 N 29 12
363 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
358 14.6 9.3 14.7 14.63.6 98 1010 0 N 11 39
920 10.3 7.3 10.9 10.30.2 99 ---- 3 NO 14 ---
920 12.5 11.4 14.5 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
2075 4.6 4.5 6.0 -1.115.5 100 ---- 38 E 66 129
1695 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 14.1 10.3 14.2 14.111.8 94 1008 2 NNE 16 25
218 13.7 12.3 13.7 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
825 12 9 12.8 126.6 96 1010 0 N 5 ---
322 13.8 9.7 13.9 13.90.2 88 1009 5 NO 15 ---
1234 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
723 10.9 8.8 11.3 10.90.4 96 1008 0 NNE 8 ---
446 13.1 9.6 13.2 13.16.8 97 1009 1 ONO 11 ---
200 14.2 9.8 14.3 14.215.6 97 1009 4 NE 13 ---
3222 -1.2 -1.4 0.9 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
1932 7.1 5.8 8.2 7.15.3 98 ---- 4 NNE 0 ---
374 14.2 13.1 15.2 14.464.6 97 1008 0 NE 16 ---
1853 8.6 8.0 11.5 ----.- 76 ---- -- --- -- ---
976 12 9.8 12.7 12.2--.- 96 ---- 0 NNO 37 16
2695 3.1 3.1 5.5 1.2--.- 77 ---- 7 N 84 ---
179 14.3 10.2 14.6 14.313.8 95 1009 3 NNE 11 ---
688 14.2 12.3 14.8 14.239.0 93 1009 0 NO 34 51
628 12.9 8.9 13.0 ----.- 87 ---- -- --- -- ---
2802 -- -0.5 0.9 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
543 12 10.2 12.5 121.4 92 1011 3 OSO 23 42
2410 4.8 4.8 7.4 ----.- 82 ---- -- --- -- ---
616 12.7 10 13.1 16.16.4 97 1009 0 SE 6 ---
2603 2.2 1.6 4.5 --3.8 -- ---- -- --- -- 86
442 14 11.1 14.6 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
461 12.2 10.8 12.6 12.22.4 94 1009 0 N 21 53
2418 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2626 2.7 2.5 5.4 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
733 12.3 9.5 12.3 12.36.6 98 1010 0 NNE 10 70
2385 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1775 9.9 8.5 12.8 ----.- 66 ---- -- --- -- ---
870 11.9 11.3 12.5 11.925.0 91 1011 2 NNO 11 40
819 12.2 5.7 12.4 12.20.0 94 1010 1 NE 11 ---
1563 12.6 10.7 14.1 ----.- 61 ---- -- --- -- ---
1057 12 9.7 13 1216.6 90 ---- 0 N 39 ---
694 15.3 12.1 16.4 15.457.5 79 ---- 7 E 40 ---
213 13.8 11.8 13.9 15.87.4 96 ---- 0 N 37 ---
163 15.7 11.1 16.2 15.936.3 95 1008 7 NNO 23 ---
1008 12.2 9.5 12.8 14.8--.- 89 ---- 1 ONO 27 ---
731 12.9 9.6 13.2 12.814.0 96 1007 0 NO 15 23
752 11.8 7.7 12.6 --0.2 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
235 13.9 11.6 14.6 14.71.6 92 1009 3 SSO 22 ---
292 13.8 9.4 14.6 13.815.2 92 1009 3 NNE 16 19
221 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1002 11.9 10.7 12.3 11.919.8 89 ---- 4 ESE 26 ---
873 13.6 12.1 15.2 11.74.2 79 ---- 23 NNE 51 ---
1500 12.3 7.5 13.4 --0.0 67 ---- -- --- -- ---
1282 10.4 9.8 14.3 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
452 12.4 10.8 13 13.23.6 97 ---- 3 NE 15 ---
453 13.6 10.6 14.1 14.20.0 85 ---- 4 E 13 ---
1005 12.1 10.7 13.1 ----.- 87 ---- -- --- -- ---
384 14 11 14.1 13.414.5 97 1009 10 E 33 ---
1430 11.1 9.5 13.6 11.10.0 80 ---- 5 O 19 ---
568 13.2 10.2 13.8 13.24.8 90 1012 3 E 35 19
580 13.4 12.5 14 13.455.0 95 1010 0 N 13 9
358 13.3 11.2 13.7 13.2--.- 96 ---- 7 E 31 ---
565 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1310 10.2 9.5 11.8 10.12.6 94 ---- 5 SO 23 ---
466 13.6 13.3 19 13.976.0 95 1009 6 ENE 45 ---
725 11.6 9.2 12.5 12.10.0 92 ---- 4 N 16 ---
987 11.3 6 11.4 11.30.0 98 ---- 0 N 6 ---
1833 7.1 7 12 ----.- 82 ---- 10 NO 42 ---
593 14.9 11.9 15.5 15.319.6 84 1007 5 N 44 ---
1042 11.3 7.5 16.2 12.30.0 85 ---- 2 O 50 ---
364 12.8 10.2 14.1 1218.8 94 1010 10 N 19 11
1137 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2188 7.2 7.2 9.5 ----.- 71 ---- -- --- -- ---
210 14.6 9.8 14.6 14.6--.- 95 1009 0 N 18 ---
965 13.1 10.2 14.0 --48.4 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
1496 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
878 --.- --.- --.- --5.9 -- ---- 5 O 25 ---
1784 7.8 6.1 8.6 6.322.6 95 ---- 9 E 43 ---
458 16.6 13.5 17.3 18.724.4 81 1007 0 N 0 ---
892 14 10.5 14.6 1436.3 86 ---- 7 SE 49 ---
455 13.1 11.2 13.6 14.11.0 88 ---- 3 OSO 19 ---
1515 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
865 17.3 9.1 19.3 16.40.0 46 ---- 23 ENE 60 ---
2032 3.8 3.8 5.2 -2.213.9 100 ---- 39 S 53 ---
1614 9.9 7.3 13.4 8.3--.- 80 ---- 11 NO 39 ---
314 13.7 8.8 14.1 15.1--.- 84 ---- 2 SSO 17 ---
264 14.1 10.4 14.3 15.20.2 85 ---- 3 OSO 13 ---
906 12.4 10.8 12.9 13.12.8 89 ---- 3 ONO 23 ---
1155 11.2 9.8 15.1 11.99.4 89 ---- 3 NE 27 ---
460 13.8 9.1 14.4 14.30.0 82 ---- 4 NNO 25 ---
73 15.6 12.1 16.2 16.961.8 96 1008 2 N 36 ---
1850 8 7.6 11.2 6.4--.- 73 ---- 9 SSE 35 ---
950 11.8 9 13 12.93.8 94 ---- 2 ONO 28 ---
885 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
568 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
300 14.1 11.3 14.1 14.45.4 92 ---- 5 ENE 25 ---
1860 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 7 O 47 ---
295 14.3 9.7 14.8 14.417.9 99 ---- 6 ENE 16 ---
1027 10.6 10.6 17.3 9.720.9 94 ---- 8 N 88 ---
1730 8.8 8.3 12.4 8.7--.- 89 ---- 4 E 56 ---
507 12.8 10.9 13.7 13.80.4 91 ---- 3 O 16 ---
534 13.5 9.7 13.8 14.4--.- 97 ---- 3 N 16 ---
330 13.1 10.8 13.1 13.9--.- 97 ---- 3 ENE 32 ---
141 16.2 14.8 16.5 17.858.7 99 ---- 2 SE 28 ---
250 15.2 9.8 15.2 15.79.3 98 1009 5 N 17 ---
1665 8.7 8.4 10.9 5.57.5 80 ---- 23 ESE 60 ---
1670 6.8 6.6 9.7 4.97.6 87 ---- 9 SSE 47 ---
1525 9.7 7.6 9.8 6.744.9 87 ---- 23 ESE 43 ---
1443 10.1 8.3 11.8 7.420.6 93 ---- 21 E 48 ---
235 14 9.9 14.1 14.810.8 94 1009 3 OSO 31 ---
836 12.1 10.7 14.4 13.446.8 94 ---- 2 SSE 43 ---
153 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
427 15.9 13 18.5 17.426.2 87 ---- 2 SSO 53 ---
554 17.7 13.2 19.7 18.326.3 62 ---- 6 SSO 47 ---
920 14.3 10.9 15.9 14.437.2 75 ---- 6 SSE 63 ---
600 15.8 12.7 17.5 17.228.1 86 ---- 2 N 48 ---
843 12.9 12.3 16 13.216.9 83 ---- 4 E 30 ---
1004 12.8 9.9 12.8 12.843.0 93 ---- 0 S 23 ---
625 13.4 12.7 18.2 14.237.1 94 ---- 3 N 59 ---
545 13 12.4 17.1 13.834.6 100 ---- 3 N 35 ---
1173 11.9 9.5 13.5 9.630.3 78 ---- 22 ENE 39 ---
1106 12.1 10.8 13.7 9.417.2 87 ---- 29 E 55 ---
1560 6 4.1 10.0 ----.- 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
1113 11.3 9.6 11.8 --17.8 90 ---- -- --- -- 21
1133 10.8 10.1 14.6 --2.8 97 ---- 3 O 27 ---
156 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1231 10.4 7.5 14.9 10.60.0 91 ---- 2 SSO 16 ---
1235 9.7 6.6 11.2 9.74.8 94 ---- 4 O 20 40
498 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
549 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
247 14.6 11.2 14.7 14.40.8 89 1009 8 NE 29 ---
590 12.6 9.4 12.6 14.60.0 85 1009 0 N 6 95
298 15 10.9 15.6 --46.4 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
1059 12.2 10.4 15.5 13.330.5 91 ---- 2 NO 48 ---
1085 11.3 8.7 12.5 11.14.2 97 ---- 0 ONO 15 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
484 12 9.9 13 12.24.0 94 1003 2 OSO 18 32
1976 7.8 4 8.1 ----.- 0 ---- 26 SSE 84 ---
537 12.4 10.1 12.6 12.224.8 97 1009 5 E 18 12
956 11.1 8.1 12.4 135.6 96 ---- 0 N 14 28
690 17 9.5 20.4 15.80.0 56 1010 27 SSO 55 ---
1287 9.6 8.6 10.6 9.49.4 99 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1515 9.9 8.3 12.2 9.90.0 82 ---- 1 E 0 ---
356 14.6 9.6 15.2 14.619.6 92 1009 0 N 11 18
255 13.3 11.2 14.1 13.34.0 91 1009 1 N 15 40
390 14.6 12.3 14.8 --47.4 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
1965 6.5 4.9 7.9 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
1785 8.4 7.9 11.3 8.42.2 1 ---- 0 --- 45 62