01 Novembre 2026
relevé de 12:00
Alt T Tmin Tmax Windchill Precip. Humidité Pression Vent Dir Raf Rayon. sol.
(m) (°C) (°C) (°C) (mm) (%) (hPa) (km/h)   km/h (w/m²)
1620 4.1 -2.2 4.1 2.20.0 85 ---- 6 --- 16 548
1360 5.7 -1.7 5.8 5.70.0 81 ---- 0 N 0 471
218 10.4 9 11 --0.0 70 1021 -- --- -- 227
275 9.7 8.3 9.7 9.70.0 79 1022 7 OSO 23 214
1061 9.2 -4.8 9.3 7.20.0 69 ---- 13 NO 21 ---
500 10.2 6.6 10.4 6.30.0 66 1019 26 NNE 58 555
1575 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 9.2 5.4 9.2 6.40.0 75 1022 16 NO 34 512
243 9.3 3.6 9.4 9.30.2 93 1022 3 NNO 19 317
1027 5.4 1.2 5.4 4.20.0 84 ---- 6 ONO 15 450
754 1.8 1.8 5.0 --0.0 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
891 5.7 3.3 5.8 1.40.0 80 1016 23 NNE 45 606
965 4.9 2.8 5.3 4.90.0 77 ---- 2 E 15 77
2553 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 11 NNE 0 ---
1509 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1000 3.8 2.5 4.3 --0.0 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
806 6.2 4.1 6.2 6.20.0 81 1021 3 NNE 21 ---
385 12 7.9 12 9.20.0 63 1022 19 E 48 439
533 4.2 4 7.9 3.30.0 92 1023 6 O 31 183
1731 4.3 -5.3 4.3 3.90.0 73 ---- 4 SO 15 392
1722 5.4 1.4 6.9 5.40.0 72 ---- 1 NNO 13 ---
1104 2.3 1.8 2.9 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
910 4 3.4 5.3 0.2--.- -- ---- 17 N 44 ---
552 2.8 2.4 5.1 -0.60.2 97 1022 13 N 23 148
1112 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1245 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
446 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
230 10 3.6 10 7.80.2 79 1023 13 NO 29 462
376 4.4 4.3 8.1 4.40.0 96 1023 2 NO 16 62
930 6.8 3.1 6.8 4.40.0 72 ---- 11 NNE 26 128
315 5.6 4.7 7.2 1.10.0 82 1021 24 NE 53 130
924 7.1 2.1 7.3 7.20.0 83 ---- 3 SSE 11 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
612 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1450 8.9 0.3 8.9 8.40.0 66 ---- 5 OSO 14 ---
936 10.4 -0.4 10.4 10.40.0 54 ---- 6 SSE 18 522
263 11.8 9.2 12.2 11.10.0 60 ---- 11 NNO 34 142
1270 0.3 -0.6 1.2 -7.1--.- 98 ---- 41 N 61 197
227 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
388 9.7 3.1 9.7 10.10.2 92 1017 3 Sud 0
2185 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
503 11.3 4.1 11.3 9.90.0 63 1018 11 NNO 27 499
1250 7.8 0.3 7.8 7.40.0 47 ---- 5 ENE 22 ---
305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
65 14.2 2.1 14.4 14.40.2 67 1018 3 NNE 31 519
2244 -0.2 -0.9 7.2 -7.2--.- 46 ---- 35 N 84 462
790 10.2 2.1 10.2 8.90.0 56 1017 6 N 37 524
816 10 6.4 10.1 7.80.0 58 1016 18 NO 42 531
1200 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
605 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1936 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
990 7.8 1.3 7.8 6.70.0 -- ---- 13 N 26 485
259 4.2 2.7 5.0 4.10.0 94 1024 3 N 15 ---
428 5.8 4.9 8.3 50.0 90 1021 13 NE 42 ---
1253 5.4 -0.1 5.8 5.60.0 79 ---- 0 O 2 ---
1553 6.4 0.8 6.6 --0.0 64 ---- -- --- -- 489
414 --.- --.- --.- --0.8 -- ---- 0 --- 24 ---
880 4.2 0.7 6.6 3.90.2 84 1023 5 SO 16 236
1292 11.8 0.2 11.8 11.70.0 60 ---- 0 OSO 2 ---
390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
218 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1856 5.6 -2.1 5.7 4.20.0 54 ---- 7 N 18 584
206 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
268 5 3.2 5.2 50.2 94 1023 3 NE 18 ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
645 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
912 8.4 4.1 8.4 6.10.0 54 ---- 8 E 39 459
56 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
789 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
236 5.1 3.3 5.6 50.0 95 ---- 2 NNO 11 ---
1678 -0.1 -0.9 3.5 -2.30.0 96 ---- 6 SO 23 111
281 5.2 2.2 5.2 50.0 -- 1024 0 O 10 84
633 8.8 5.3 8.8 7.60.0 72 1014 8 N 21 478
520 9.8 6.7 9.8 8.30.0 60 1022 15 E 47 501
893 5.9 3.9 6 6.10.0 79 1019 2 SSE 5 183
729 6.1 4.9 6.2 5.60.0 81 1020 3 N 11 83
752 6.8 5.2 6.8 --0.0 78 1021 -- --- -- ---
1266 5.6 -0.3 5.6 50.0 58 ---- 11 SE 37 503
1657 -0.7 -3.1 0.9 -9.4--.- 84 ---- 51 NE 101 554
895 6.6 3.7 8.6 --0.0 79 1020 -- --- -- ---
1150 2.4 -- -- 2.2--.- 91 ---- 0 SSO 0 ---
835 5.4 4.2 5.4 50.0 88 1021 2 ENE 16 107
1260 2.1 1.6 3.3 2.20.0 92 ---- 0 SE 3 ---
1380 1.3 -0.9 1.3 -5.90.0 91 ---- 43 NE 64 514
1100 10.4 4.3 10.8 9.8--.- 75 ---- 6 SSE 0 ---
155 8.2 6.0 9.4 6.20.0 77 1022 11 NNE 37 95
2049 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 --- 77 538
1090 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
750 9.4 0.6 9.4 --0.2 77 1016 -- --- -- ---
1812 0.4 -2.8 3.5 --.---.- 87 ---- 1 SO 21 ---
2604 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2390 3.8 1.5 4.5 --.---.- 35 ---- 0 --- 14 ---
1710 3.3 -2.2 3.3 2.20.0 73 ---- 5 SSE 10 561
169 9.4 4.2 9.4 9.40.3 77 1023 3 NE 26 283
2480 -0.9 -2.0 0.9 --.---.- -- ---- 14 SSO 26 ---
1924 1.4 0.7 4.0 --.---.- -- ---- 4 NNE 21 ---
2869 -0.1 -0.3 2.8 --.---.- -- ---- 7 N 51 ---
2280 4.7 0.7 4.7 --.---.- -- ---- 6 SSO 14 ---
2064 5.2 4.4 6.5 ----.- 30 ---- -- --- -- ---
1070 7.8 3.1 7.8 7.8--.- 72 ---- 0 N 23 705
2460 3.2 1.9 5.2 --.---.- 19 ---- 18 NNE 44 ---
321 4.2 3.5 7.3 4.20.4 98 ---- 0 --- 11 ---
329 13.4 9.6 14.4 15.40.0 77 1017 0 N 0 ---
1000 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1277 5.9 -0.1 5.9 5.60.0 81 ---- 6 SSE 16 ---
1911 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1449 2.4 -1.3 2.7 00.0 81 ---- 11 NNE 19 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
900 5.8 2.8 5.8 50.0 82 1022 5 NE 21 ---
470 -- 7.1 9.1 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
906 7.4 2.8 7.5 5.60.0 77 ---- 8 ENE 31 564
823 9.7 7.1 11.2 8.10.0 84 ---- 13   32 110
723 10.1 6.9 11.7 10.10.0 82 1017 9   27 ---
1245 3.3 1.4 3.3 2.20.0 88 ---- 3 NE 16 545
971 5.5 2.6 5.5 3.20.0 81 ---- 10 ESE 40 469
370 9.9 7.8 10.4 9.30.0 77 1021 6 NNE 29 150
327 10.1 8.6 10.1 7.20.0 69 1022 8 O 24 178
485 12.7 0.3 12.7 --0.2 64 ---- -- --- -- ---
232 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2113 0.7 0.6 5.8 -5--.- -- ---- 26 --- 64 ---
88 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
574 9.9 2.9 10.2 7.20.0 62 1018 13 NE 35 504
767 6.4 4.1 7.1 6.10.0 78 1018 5 NO 32 120
1000 2.3 1.8 4.6 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
1330 2.5 0.1 2.5 2.20.2 95 ---- 3 ENE 10 142
1975 3.1 0.2 5.2 --.---.- -- ---- 14 NNE 44 ---
395 10.3 7.6 10.4 ----.- 63 ---- -- --- -- ---
2100 7.8 0.8 7.8 7.1--.- 24 ---- 6 N 23 554
378 11.1 8 11.1 --0.0 68 ---- -- --- -- ---
393 5.8 3.5 7.7 2.80.0 95 1023 13 ENE 26 ---
390 11.8 3.4 11.8 8.90.0 63 1019 8 N 27 548
936 5.5 3.5 5.6 3.70.0 87 ---- 10 NE 24 ---
515 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1270 2.3 0.8 2.3 --0.0 90 ---- -- --- -- 91
995 5.5 2.8 5.5 3.70.0 83 ---- 8 NO 18 ---
150 15.6 6.1 15.6 15.60.0 76 ---- 0 S 5 ---
673 2.3 2.1 4 -1.10.2 97 1022 15 NNE 35 76
784 6.5 4.4 6.8 5.90.0 82 1022 7 N 18 193
223 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
38 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
320 10.2 8.4 10.2 ----.- 60 ---- -- --- -- ---
3119 -3.2 -3.3 0.9 -6.9--.- 33 ---- 9 --- 89 575
445 8.2 7.2 8.2 --0.0 75 ---- -- --- -- ---
800 5.8 4.1 5.8 1.4--.- 85 ---- 27 N 47 ---
670 7.5 4.9 7.5 3.5--.- 72 ---- 28 N 48 ---
720 13.7 3.1 13.7 14.60.2 69 1017 3 SE 11 ---
222 7.4 4.8 7.6 5.60.0 -- 1022 10 NE 27 ---
510 10.3 5.2 10.3 --0.0 61 1023 -- --- -- 513
125 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
625 7.3 5.7 7.3 3.90.0 80 ---- 15 --- 32 118
550 7.1 6.7 8.1 6.80.0 81 1021 4 SO 16 81
1670 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
368 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
830 9.2 0.8 9.2 9.40.2 60 ---- 0 OSO 23 ---
2500 0.5 0.4 5.3 --.- 68 ---- 0 N 0 ---
260 11.5 7.6 11.5 ----.- 58 ---- -- --- -- ---
1210 2.4 1.9 3.8 --0.2 95 ---- -- E -- ---
248 7.6 3.4 7.6 4.30.2 98 1024 13 N 23 ---
1230 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
918 7 3.9 7.3 3.90.0 76 ---- 10 ENE 31 ---
1210 8.2 1.5 8.2 8.10.0 64 ---- 4 SSO 18 ---
1430 0.9 -1.5 1.3 0.90.0 99 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1036 -- -- -- --0.0 -- ---- 0 --- 0 ---
450 8.6 7.3 8.6 ----.- 70 ---- -- --- -- ---
1030 4.2 2.7 4.3 ----.- 87 ---- -- --- -- ---
923 10.7 -1.6 10.7 ----.- 67 ---- -- --- -- ---
1600 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2190 0.4 0.2 6.8 -4.6--.- 100 ---- 19 NE 84 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
325 9.2 6.5 9.2 ----.- 75 ---- -- --- -- ---
1770 2.5 1.8 5.3 0.2--.- 58 ---- 8 NNO 32 ---
1810 3.4 1.4 6.9 2.3--.- 72 ---- 5 OSO 18 ---
1769 -1.8 -2.3 -0.1 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
236 8.9 3.5 8.9 8.90.2 97 1025 0 --- 24 ---
890 7.7 3.7 9 5.7--.- 73 ---- 11 SO 64 ---
265 12.1 1.6 12.1 ----.- 66 ---- -- --- -- ---
610 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 2 SSE 50 ---
488 3.3 2.9 6 3.30.0 97 1023 3 NO 8 ---
700 6.4 5.2 6.6 6.40.0 88 1018 3 NO 15 ---
1480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
718 8.1 5.9 8.1 ----.- 81 ---- -- --- -- ---
890 6.2 3.9 6.2 6.10.0 81 ---- 2 OSO 11 ---
710 8.4 5.0 8.4 ----.- 77 ---- -- --- -- ---
600 8.2 6.9 8.8 4.50.0 73 1018 27 NNO 60 ---
550 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
747 10.1 1.2 10.2 9.70.2 69 1018 6 SSE 18 ---
905 --.- --.- --.- --0.2 -- ---- -- --- -- ---
375 4.1 1.8 4.9 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 -1.4 -1.7 1.1 --0.0 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
555 3.4 3.1 5.6 3.3--.- 42 1021 3 N 0 ---
1400 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
760 1.8 1.6 4.1 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
1436 1.7 0.6 2.1 -10.0 99 ---- 9 NNE 31 251
250 8.9 2.7 8.9 8.90.0 85 1023 3 SSE 18 388
285 10.7 8.6 10.7 9.80.0 65 1022 8 NE 23 496
850 6.4 3.9 6.4 6.10.0 80 1020 3 ENE 6 ---
1660 7.2 1.9 7.2 5.90.0 54 ---- 7 SO 16 536
495 5.2 0.4 5.3 4.40.2 100 1024 5 NO 14 511
210 7.8 3.4 7.8 5.1--.- 81 1024 14 --- 34 411
470 14.2 6.3 15.3 14.20.0 58 1017 4 E 24 ---
1700 9.7 1.4 9.7 100.0 50 ---- 2 SSO 11 633
1180 11.2 -0.6 11.3 10.30.0 60 ---- 9 OSO 16 ---
576 -- 2.7 5.3 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 3 -3.7 4.7 30.2 86 ---- 3 O 23 63
1680 4.7 -3.1 5.2 1.4--.- 53 ---- 15 E 31 ---
255 13.9 1.3 13.9 ----.- 73 ---- -- --- -- ---
376 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
130 10.3 7.8 10.8 6.10.0 70 1023 27 NNE 44 476
644 6.2 0.6 6.2 ----.- 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
290 5.4 3.4 5.4 0.2 99 1024 9 NNO 23 239
540 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1450 0.3 -0.3 1.8 --0.0 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
1179 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 3.6 3.4 6.3 2.90.2 96 1023 4 NO 13 49
1355 1.3 -0.2 1.3 1.10.0 95 ---- 3 OSO 13 657
1140 8.8 0.5 9 8.30.0 59 ---- 6 OSO 16 501
1124 11.9 -4.7 12 11.80.0 55 ---- 6 SO 16 ---
914 5.2 2.2 5.6 1.70.0 79 ---- 17 N 26 483
363 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
358 9.1 0.5 9.1 7.60.0 82 1023 10 NNE 21 622
920 6.1 3.6 6.1 3.80.0 78 ---- 11 NNO 24 ---
920 6.2 3.9 6.2 ----.- 79 ---- -- --- -- ---
2075 6.7 1.5 7.3 1.9--.- 21 ---- 35 NE 63 813
1695 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 8.4 3.2 8.4 6.60.0 79 1022 11 NNE 37 439
218 5.3 4.3 6.7 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
825 9.6 -0.5 9.6 9.60.0 57 1020 4 ONO 15 ---
322 11.1 8.8 12.4 100.0 62 1021 8 ONO 26 ---
1234 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
723 6.1 5.2 6.1 6.10.0 80 1019 2 ENE 18 ---
446 4.4 0.1 4.4 4.40.2 98 1021 0 ENE 15 ---
200 7.6 3.9 7.6 5.30.0 80 1024 13 N 29 ---
3222 -2.5 -2.6 0.1 ----.- 33 ---- -- --- -- ---
1932 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
374 8.7 6.3 8.8 7.80.0 74 1019 6 N 40 ---
1853 0.9 -0.3 3.6 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
976 6.2 0.3 7.2 1.7--.- 75 ---- 24 N 39 520
2695 1 -1.4 2.3 0.6--.- 37 ---- 3 ONO 35 ---
179 8.6 4.2 8.6 6.50.0 78 1023 12 NNE 29 ---
688 11.3 1.6 11.3 11.30.0 66 1017 2 SSE 13 468
628 8.7 6.2 8.7 ----.- 74 ---- -- --- -- ---
2802 -0.4 -1.3 2.4 ----.- 38 ---- -- --- -- ---
300 7.3 4.8 7.3 3.90.0 82 1023 19 N 40 ---
543 8.6 6.4 8.7 60.0 69 1022 15 NNE 42 543
2410 0.8 -1.1 1.5 ----.- 69 ---- -- --- -- ---
616 4.2 -2 4.2 5.40.0 92 1021 2 SSO 10 ---
2603 -0.4 -3 2.8 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- 821
442 -- 3.6 10.9 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
461 8.8 7.1 9.1 5.60.0 71 1021 19 NNE 45 424
2418 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2626 -0.1 -1.4 2.5 ----.- 37 ---- -- --- -- ---
733 8.6 2.6 8.8 8.20.0 73 1021 5 SO 16 519
2385 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1775 -1.1 -1.2 1.4 ----.- 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
870 11.9 0.8 13.4 11.90.0 56 1018 6 SE 29 357
819 5.3 4.1 5.3 3.80.0 82 1022 7 NNE 26 ---
1563 -0.6 -1.8 2.8 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
1057 8 2.8 8 6.90.0 73 ---- 7 N 23 ---
694 10.2 7 11.9 7.80.0 86 ---- 18 E 44 ---
213 9.3 7.8 10.1 7.80.0 72 ---- 10 N 29 ---
163 8.5 6.9 10 4.10.0 74 1023 39 N 57 ---
1008 6.3 2.9 6.3 5.40.0 79 ---- 5 ENE 23 ---
731 6.9 5.5 7.3 5.60.0 79 1019 5 NE 29 134
752 -- 3.9 8.5 --0.0 --- ---- -- --- -- ---
235 11.2 9.8 11.6 8.40.0 60 1022 26 N 44 ---
292 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
221 7.7 3.8 7.7 6.80.0 87 1022 6 ESE 24 369
1002 8.7 2.4 8.7 7.60.0 69 ---- 7 NO 23 ---
873 10.9 0.5 11.8 9.60.0 51 ---- 11 S 27 ---
1500 4.2 -2.6 4.2 --0.0 69 ---- -- --- -- ---
1282 3.9 0.5 4.2 ----.- 82 ---- -- --- -- ---
452 10.6 7.1 10.8 8.30.0 56 ---- 18 NNE 61 ---
453 9.6 7.2 9.6 7.80.0 67 ---- 12 SSO 21 ---
1005 9.5 1.6 9.5 ----.- 74 ---- -- --- -- ---
384 4.9 3.3 6.6 1.10.0 98 1024 19 NO 27 ---
1430 2.7 -2.1 2.7 1.30.0 88 ---- 5 SSO 13 ---
568 11.6 2.1 11.6 10.00.0 69 1019 14 SSO 15 448
580 11.3 4.4 11.4 11.30.0 62 1019 4 SSE 19 519
358 3.7 3.5 6.9 0.5--.- 100 ---- 13 NO 23 ---
565 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1310 9.3 -1.3 9.3 6.70.0 48 ---- 18 ENE 61 ---
466 14 0.3 14.1 13.90.0 65 1019 3 NO 16 ---
725 6.9 4.7 7 5.20.0 73 ---- 9 N 30 ---
987 6.7 1.3 6.9 6.70.0 79 ---- 3 SE 21 ---
1833 0.4 -3 3.5 ----.- 68 ---- 8 ONO 35 ---
593 13.5 -0.3 13.5 14.90.0 53 1016 2 S 13 ---
1042 7.7 0.8 7.7 7.60.0 61 ---- 4 SSE 13 ---
364 8.9 1.8 9.2 6.60.0 75 1024 14 NNO 26 582
1137 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2188 1.8 0.1 3.4 ----.- 76 ---- -- --- -- ---
210 5.2 3.9 5.7 4.5--.- 93 1024 4 NNE 11 ---
965 10 -2.1 10.4 --0.2 78 ---- -- --- -- ---
1496 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
878 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 18 ENE 41 ---
1784 5.4 2.6 7.6 1.90.0 61 ---- 18 ENE 33 ---
458 13.6 6.8 13.6 12.20.0 53 1016 17 N 34 ---
892 8.9 2.6 11.1 6.20.0 86 ---- 18 E 37 ---
455 8.7 7.3 9.2 5.80.0 65 ---- 19 N 39 ---
1515 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
865 5.9 4.4 6 6.60.0 74 ---- 2 S 11 ---
2032 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 41 S 58 ---
1614 3.2 -3.7 3.2 0.2--.- 74 ---- 12 NO 23 ---
314 12.4 8.2 12.6 11.8--.- 56 ---- 8 SO 21 ---
264 10.6 8.4 11.3 8.70.0 61 ---- 15 ONO 32 ---
906 11.5 -2.8 11.5 10.80.0 44 ---- 8 SE 18 ---
1155 11.4 -4.8 11.4 100.0 42 ---- 12 SSO 20 ---
460 9.9 7.4 9.9 11.10.0 69 ---- 2 O 14 ---
73 10.8 9.3 11.6 7.40.0 68 1020 34 NNE 64 ---
1850 5.6 -3 5.6 4.2--.- 48 ---- 7 N 18 ---
950 5.8 3.2 5.9 3.60.0 77 ---- 10 NNO 27 ---
885 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
568 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
300 7.8 6.2 9.3 4.50.0 77 ---- 21 NNO 46 ---
1860 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 4 E 18 ---
295 9.1 5.2 9.1 6.60.0 73 ---- 17 NNO 46 ---
1027 6.5 1.6 6.5 30.0 67 ---- 20 NNE 31 ---
1730 1.2 -0.5 4.3 -1.8--.- 89 ---- 10 N 39 ---
507 10.1 6.4 10.4 70.0 53 ---- 26 E 57 ---
534 6.1 -0.8 6.8 4.8--.- 91 ---- 7 NO 13 ---
330 8.8 1.3 9.6 6.1--.- 75 ---- 18 S 25 ---
141 11.5 8.5 11.5 9.20.2 62 ---- 21 NNE 67 ---
250 5 3.3 5.6 2.40.0 96 1025 11 N 21 ---
1665 2.3 -4.9 4.8 -0.20.0 80 ---- 9 NO 23 ---
1670 5.5 -7.1 6.1 1.40.0 68 ---- 23 SE 61 ---
1525 4.6 3.7 7.4 1.30.0 96 ---- 15 SE 32 ---
1443 6.9 4.2 9.2 4.60.0 73 ---- 12 ESE 30 ---
235 6 3.7 6 2.30.0 86 1024 21 N 30 ---
836 12.8 -1.6 13.5 11.80.0 59 ---- 11 SE 23 ---
153 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
427 9.2 1.8 12 5.70.0 86 ---- 28 SO 35 ---
554 14.4 -0.1 14.4 14.90.2 55 ---- 4 S 13 ---
920 14.2 -2.7 14.2 140.0 58 ---- 8 SSO 19 ---
600 14 5.9 14 14.10.0 56 ---- 6 ONO 28 ---
843 10.6 8.7 13.5 90.0 59 ---- 12 NE 40 ---
1004 14.5 -0.2 14.5 14.50.0 49 ---- 5 S 18 ---
625 13 0.5 13.2 11.80.0 48 ---- 13 O 23 ---
545 11.3 3.1 11.8 9.90.0 54 ---- 12 ONO 30 ---
1173 7.7 5.9 8.4 3.90.0 84 ---- 27 SE 37 ---
1106 6 6 9.5 00.1 98 ---- 51 E 84 ---
1560 9.5 -2.2 9.5 ----.- 50 ---- -- --- -- ---
1113 7.3 2.1 7.3 --0.0 76 ---- -- --- -- 508
1133 7.4 -2.6 7.9 --0.0 57 ---- 15 NNO 47 ---
156 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1231 4.8 0.4 4.8 4.40.0 81 ---- 3 SE 15 ---
1235 3.7 0.1 3.7 0.90.0 79 ---- 11 NNO 42 489
498 13.3 5.5 13.7 --0.0 52 ---- -- --- -- ---
549 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
247 12.7 9.5 12.7 11.20.0 57 1020 16 NNE 35 ---
590 8.9 6.5 8.9 9.70.0 67 1020 2 NNE 12 206
298 10.4 3.2 10.4 --0.0 73 ---- -- --- -- ---
1059 6.4 3.5 6.4 5.70.2 72 ---- 5 NNE 32 ---
1085 8.4 -2.9 8.4 7.80.6 61 ---- 5 NE 21 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
484 11.9 0.8 11.9 100.0 44 1014 10 NE 74 480
1976 4 3.5 6.8 ----.- 0 ---- 3 NNE 29 ---
537 2.7 2.5 5.6 1.10.0 98 1022 10 NNO 23 86
956 7.8 -3.3 7.9 7.50.0 65 ---- 5 SO 14 438
690 7.7 3.5 7.8 7.40.0 71 1020 4 N 13 ---
1287 1 0.7 1.6 1.10.0 90 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1515 3.4 -1.9 3.7 3.4--.- 90 ---- 2 E 0 ---
356 4.6 3.8 7.7 3.60.0 93 1023 5 N 22 83
255 11.6 7.2 11.6 9.30.0 55 1021 16 NNO 41 97
390 12.9 4.9 12.9 --0.2 74 ---- -- --- -- ---
1965 1.1 1.1 5.7 ----.- 49 ---- -- --- -- ---
1785 0.7 -0.7 4.7 -4.10.0 1 ---- 18 --- 39 517