30 Octobre 2026
relevé de 08:40
Alt T Tmin Tmax Windchill Precip. Humidité Pression Vent Dir Raf Rayon. sol.
(m) (°C) (°C) (°C) (mm) (%) (hPa) (km/h)   km/h (w/m²)
1620 5.7 4.3 6.1 5.60.0 78 ---- 2 --- 8 33
1360 3.3 0.9 3.3 3.30.0 87 ---- 0 N 0 32
218 11.2 10.8 11.3 --0.0 87 1025 -- --- -- 37
275 10.7 9.9 10.7 10.60.0 97 1025 0 NE 0 62
1061 2.1 -2.2 2.1 2.10.0 98 ---- 0 N 5 ---
500 8.8 8.1 8.8 8.80.0 83 1023 2 NNE 16 77
1575 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 9.4 8.7 10.0 9.40.0 86 1023 3 NNO 8 49
243 4.9 4.7 6.3 4.90.2 94 1023 0 --- 6 49
1027 0.3 0.2 4.6 0.30.0 72 ---- 0 NNE 10 86
754 6.3 4.0 6.3 --0.0 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
891 5.2 5.1 6 2.80.0 94 1020 11 NE 27 39
965 4.3 4.3 5.4 4.30.0 94 ---- 0 NO 5 39
2553 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 13 NNO 0 ---
1509 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1000 -0.4 -0.6 4.2 --0.0 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
806 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 9.3 9 9.9 8.90.0 82 1025 5 NE 11 28
533 7.8 7 9.2 3.90.0 87 1024 10 E 37 19
1731 -2.6 -4.1 -1.4 -3.10.0 82 ---- 3 ENE 7 21
1722 6.7 5.9 7.5 6.70.0 83 ---- 0 SSO 16 ---
1104 5.4 5.4 6.3 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
910 6.2 6.1 8.5 6.2--.- -- ---- 1 ENE 13 ---
552 6.2 2.8 6.2 6.10.2 94 1024 0 N 5 65
1112 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1245 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
446 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
230 5.7 5.5 6.7 50.2 97 1024 0 NO 8 40
376 8.9 5.9 8.9 8.90.2 89 1023 1 NO 8 121
930 4.1 3.2 5.7 1.10.0 96 ---- 6 NE 16 149
315 6.7 6 7.2 6.70.0 93 1024 2 N 6 76
924 3.1 1.1 7.5 3.30.0 98 ---- 0 N 5 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
612 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1450 6 6 8.1 60.0 86 ---- 0 N 0 ---
936 6.2 2.8 6.2 6.20.0 92 ---- 2 S 8 242
263 11.2 10.9 11.8 9.40.0 77 ---- 13 ESE 31 35
1270 2.3 2.2 2.8 -1.3--.- 98 ---- 14 N 27 39
227 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
388 7.9 6.9 8.8 9.80.0 89 1022 0 N 0
2185 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
503 4.8 3.6 5.9 4.80.0 94 1023 0 S 8 97
1250 3.1 1.4 3.3 2.40.0 92 ---- 4 N 15 ---
305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
65 8.9 3.6 8.9 8.90.2 96 1023 0 NNO 0 142
2244 3.2 2.7 5.1 2.2--.- 63 ---- 3 NO 18 169
790 5.2 4.6 5.6 50.3 96 1023 0 NNO 3 23
816 5.6 3 5.6 5.60.2 93 1023 0 SE 3 179
1200 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
605 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1936 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
990 3.1 2.9 5.8 2.20.0 -- ---- 5 NNE 8 58
259 5.9 3.3 6.0 5.90.0 98 1025 2 NNO 5 ---
428 8.9 6 8.9 8.30.2 89 1023 0 SE 6 ---
1253 -0.4 -0.9 0.3 -0.60.0 93 ---- 0 ONO 0 ---
1553 5.8 2.9 5.8 --0.0 79 ---- -- --- -- 197
414 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 0 --- 6 ---
880 5.3 2.2 5.3 50.2 92 1025 8 SE 26 40
1292 5.2 4 5.2 50.0 94 ---- 0 NE 0 ---
390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
218 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1856 1.1 0.2 1.8 1.10.0 65 ---- 2 SO 6 19
206 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
268 5.2 5.1 7.1 4.40.0 94 1024 3 NO 6 ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
645 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
912 1.2 0.7 2.7 1.10.0 93 ---- 0 --- 0 19
56 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
789 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
236 5.9 4.5 6.9 6.10.0 95 ---- 0 NO 6 ---
1678 5.8 5.8 7.2 4.80.0 67 ---- 6 N 13 18
281 4.8 3.9 5.4 50.2 -- 1025 0 E 0 58
633 6.8 6.4 8.6 6.80.0 82 1018 3 NNE 19 56
520 8.8 8.3 9.1 7.80.0 79 1024 15 E 29 81
893 5.6 5.3 7.1 5.60.0 91 1022 0 OSO 5 60
729 4.6 4.4 7.2 4.40.0 92 1024 2 SO 11 19
752 7.5 7.4 8.3 --0.0 84 1024 -- --- -- ---
1266 0.7 0.1 2.4 00.0 99 ---- 3 NE 14 19
1657 7.2 6.3 7.8 4.4--.- 71 ---- 13 SE 23 195
895 5.4 5.4 7.1 --0.0 93 1023 -- --- -- ---
1150 -- -- -- ----.- -- ---- 0 --- 0 ---
835 6.2 6.1 6.9 5.60.0 96 1024 0 N 10 21
1260 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1380 7.8 5.3 8.2 5.90.0 76 ---- 11 ESE 23 108
1100 9.8 7.9 9.8 8.8--.- 91 ---- 8 SSE 0 ---
155 7.4 5.7 7.4 7.40.0 93 1024 2 SSO 10 58
2049 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 --- 21 138
1090 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
750 6.2 5.7 6.6 --0.0 89 1022 -- --- -- ---
1812 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2604 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1710 6.8 4.1 6.8 6.80.0 45 ---- 0 --- 13 243
169 6.2 5.4 7.8 6.10.0 95 1024 0 NO 6 47
2480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1924 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2869 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2280 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2064 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1070 4.3 4.2 5.1 4.3--.- 95 ---- 0 N 6 58
2460 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
321 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
329 14.6 13.2 14.6 16.60.0 79 1023 0 N 0 ---
1000 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1277 3.9 2.6 4.6 3.30.2 92 ---- 5 ENE 13 ---
1911 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1449 4.7 4.6 6.1 3.30.0 88 ---- 3 S 8 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
900 2.1 1.5 5.2 2.20.0 97 1025 0 S 0 ---
470 8.9 8.8 9.3 ----.- 83 ---- -- --- -- ---
906 -- 6.4 7.7 --0.0 -- ---- 0 --- 19 --
823 10.3 9.6 11.5 10.30.0 77 ---- 4   21 93
723 11.8 10.2 13.8 11.80.0 80 1022 0 --- 15 ---
1245 2.5 0.4 2.5 1.70.2 97 ---- 3 SO 10 158
971 4.5 4.4 4.9 1.20.0 97 ---- 15 E 31 28
370 9.7 9.4 10.8 9.70.0 83 1024 3 ENE 14 25
327 10.3 10 10.3 10.60.0 85 1025 0 NE 5 44
485 4.2 1.7 5.4 --0.2 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
232 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2113 3.9 3.4 6 2.8--.- -- ---- 10 --- 21 ---
88 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
574 3.2 2.3 7.2 3.30.0 94 1023 0 N 15 19
767 9.1 8.6 9.7 8.90.0 83 1022 0 --- 5 26
1000 -3.2 -3.7 0.5 ----.- 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
1330 5.2 2.5 5.2 50.2 84 ---- 2 NO 6 137
1975 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
395 8.5 7.2 8.9 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
2100 2.8 1.2 4.2 2.5--.- 69 ---- 3 N 21 21
378 9.8 8.8 9.9 --0.0 83 ---- -- --- -- ---
393 3.3 2.5 6.4 3.30.0 100 1025 0 SSE 8 ---
390 6.3 6.2 7.6 6.10.0 94 1025 0 ENE 3 49
936 5.8 5.7 7 5.80.0 94 ---- 1 NNE 8 ---
515 8.2 7.9 8.3 ----.- 83 ---- -- --- -- ---
1270 6.3 3.4 6.3 --0.0 65 ---- -- --- -- 225
995 2.1 1.8 4.8 1.70.0 95 ---- 3 E 11 ---
150 9.3 7.9 9.6 9.40.0 100 ---- 0 NNO 3 ---
673 7.2 6.2 7.3 7.20.0 92 1023 0 ENE 0 186
784 6.3 6.2 7.2 6.30.0 95 1025 0 N 5 39
223 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
38 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
320 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
3119 -0.6 -3.3 -0.6 -3.3--.- 49 ---- 8 --- 34 255
445 8.8 6.7 8.8 --0.0 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
800 5.8 5.7 6.3 3--.- 97 ---- 14 N 26 ---
670 6.8 6.8 7.4 5.6--.- 88 ---- 7 NNE 18 ---
720 9.8 6.2 9.8 11.70.0 90 1024 0 ONO 2 ---
222 5.6 2.6 5.6 5.60.2 -- 1023 0 ESE 5 ---
510 8.3 7.3 8.3 --0.0 88 1025 -- --- -- 46
125 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
625 7.5 7.4 8.1 --0.0 90 ---- 0 --- 10 33
550 8.8 8.7 9.7 8.80.0 90 1024 0 ENE 3 70
1670 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
368 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
830 1.4 0.2 2.1 1.70.0 95 ---- 0 SO 0 ---
2500 -0.1 -0.4 2.4 --.- 98 ---- 0 N 0 ---
260 8.8 6.1 8.8 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
1210 5.3 3.3 5.6 --0.0 95 ---- -- N -- ---
248 5.3 4.8 6.8 5.30.2 97 1025 3 ESE 10 ---
1230 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
918 6.2 5.9 7 6.10.0 93 ---- 2 O 11 ---
1210 5.7 2.5 5.7 7.60.2 96 ---- 0 N 11 ---
1430 7.2 2.4 7.2 7.20.0 81 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1036 4 3.4 5.6 40.0 96 ---- 0 N 6 ---
450 9.5 9.3 10.1 ----.- 82 ---- -- --- -- ---
1030 3.4 3.3 5.0 ----.- 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
923 -0.1 -1.6 0.5 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
1600 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2190 4.1 4.1 5.6 2.1--.- 100 ---- 8 SO 16 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
325 8.5 7.9 8.5 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
1770 7.3 5.9 7.8 7.3--.- 60 ---- 0 SO 6 ---
1810 5.5 4.5 6 5.5--.- 63 ---- 0 E 13 ---
1769 7.2 5.8 7.3 ----.- 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
236 4.9 4.7 6.1 4.90.2 98 1027 2 NO 6 ---
890 10.1 8.1 10.3 10.1--.- 75 ---- 0 N 11 ---
265 4 3.2 4.6 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
610 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 N 0 ---
488 6.5 5.2 6.5 6.50.2 94 1024 0 ENE 5 ---
700 8.1 8 8.9 8.10.0 92 1023 1 ESE 10 ---
1480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
718 -- 4.9 5.3 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
890 6.3 6.2 6.9 6.10.0 95 ---- 0 SSO 8 ---
710 6.9 6.1 7.1 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
600 3.9 3.4 6.7 3.90.0 98 1023 0 NNE 6 ---
550 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
747 3.3 2.5 3.7 3.30.2 100 1023 0 N 0 ---
905 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- -- --- -- ---
375 5 0.5 5.0 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 6.9 6 8.3 --0.0 87 ---- -- --- -- ---
555 6.2 4.4 6.2 8.1--.- 41 1023 0 N 0 ---
1400 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
760 5.8 5.1 6.5 ----.- 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
1436 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
250 3.5 1.9 4.3 3.50.2 100 1025 0 N 0 79
285 10.7 10.2 10.9 10.70.0 81 1025 0 --- 2 41
850 5.6 5.6 7.2 5.60.0 94 1023 2 SSO 6 ---
1660 4.2 3.4 4.8 4.20.0 84 ---- 0 ENE 10 244
495 5.1 3.8 5.8 5.10.2 98 1025 0 --- 6 121
210 6.3 3.7 8.4 6.3--.- 96 1025 3 --- 10 74
470 11.9 9.1 11.9 11.90.0 78 1023 0 --- 0 ---
1700 2.8 2.2 3.3 2.80.0 88 ---- 0 N 2 14
1180 2.7 1.9 3.8 2.70.0 99 ---- 0 N 3 ---
576 7.3 3.2 7.3 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 -0.4 -0.8 1.1 -0.40.0 98 ---- 0 NO 5 32
1680 8.3 3.4 8.3 8.3--.- 60 ---- 1 SSO 6 ---
255 4.4 -0.4 4.4 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
376 6.4 4.7 6.4 6.40.0 93 ---- 0 SO 5 30
130 9.1 7.3 9.2 8.30.0 82 1024 3 ESE 18 84
644 7.3 5.3 7.3 ----.- 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
290 6.3 5.2 6.8 0.0 99 1025 1 OSO 5 69
540 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1450 6.6 6.2 9.1 --0.0 81 ---- -- --- -- ---
1179 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 4.9 2.4 6.1 4.90.0 95 1024 0 N 0 121
1355 6.7 2.7 6.7 6.70.0 75 ---- 2 SE 10 202
1140 6.4 4.8 7.2 6.40.0 81 ---- 0 N 23 171
1124 -1 -2.9 -0.7 -10.0 95 ---- 0 N 0 ---
914 3.8 2.3 5.6 3.80.0 96 ---- 0 N 5 18
363 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
358 -0.1 -0.8 3.4 -0.10.0 97 1025 0 N 5 227
920 4.3 4.3 5.8 4.30.0 98 ---- 3 NO 8 ---
920 5.9 5.9 7.8 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
2075 3.2 1.5 4.0 -0.7--.- 71 ---- 17 OSO 26 33
1695 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 5.8 5.1 8.5 5.80.0 94 1023 2 NNE 13 76
218 4.3 4.3 5.9 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
825 2.2 0 2.3 2.20.2 98 1023 0 N 3 ---
322 10.2 9.6 10.3 100.0 86 1024 0 ONO 0 ---
1234 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
723 6.2 5.9 7.4 6.20.0 92 1023 1 S 10 ---
446 0.9 0.6 4.2 0.90.0 97 1023 1 ENE 6 ---
200 5.7 2.4 7.4 5.70.0 98 1025 0 N 8 ---
3222 -0.9 -3.5 -0.9 ----.- 49 ---- -- --- -- ---
1932 4.1 3.4 5.4 40.0 88 ---- 3 ENE 0 ---
374 4.2 2.6 5.5 4.40.0 98 1023 0 NNO 3 ---
1853 4.3 2.8 5.1 ----.- 61 ---- -- --- -- ---
976 1.3 1.2 5.1 1.1--.- 98 ---- 0 NO 8 86
2695 1.2 0.1 2.2 -0.2--.- 59 ---- 5 NE 11 ---
179 6 3.7 7.7 60.0 96 1024 0 N 8 ---
688 5.2 3.8 6.9 5.20.0 95 1023 0 SO 8 46
628 4 3.8 8.9 ----.- 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
2802 0.7 -1.2 1.7 ----.- 62 ---- -- --- -- ---
300 5.5 3.9 7.9 5.60.0 96 1024 0 NNE 21 ---
543 8.3 8.2 9.1 6.80.0 83 1026 9 N 26 40
2410 1.7 1.7 3.1 ----.- 70 ---- -- --- -- ---
616 1.6 0.1 2.4 3.30.0 98 1023 0 N 6 ---
2603 2.1 0.7 2.8 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- 197
442 4.9 4.8 6.5 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
461 8.9 8.6 9.3 7.80.0 83 1024 8 N 23 37
2418 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2626 0.5 0.3 1.7 ----.- 64 ---- -- --- -- ---
733 5.8 2.7 5.8 5.80.2 98 1023 0 N 5 202
2385 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1775 2.8 2.5 3.5 ----.- 67 ---- -- --- -- ---
870 7.1 5.1 7.2 7.10.0 82 1024 1 E 6 28
819 5.3 5.1 6.6 5.30.0 91 1025 1 SSO 10 ---
1563 5.6 5.3 6.5 ----.- 67 ---- -- --- -- ---
1057 1.3 0.1 6.2 1.30.0 97 ---- 2 N 6 ---
694 11.7 10.5 13.2 11.70.0 71 ---- 5 N 18 ---
213 11.7 11.4 12 10.60.0 78 ---- 10 S 30 ---
163 7.9 4 7.9 7.80.0 99 1025 4 N 14 ---
1008 5.3 5.2 6.3 7.10.0 95 ---- 1 NNE 8 ---
731 7.8 7.4 8.8 7.80.0 91 1022 0 NNO 3 35
752 5.5 5.2 7.3 --0.0 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
235 11.3 10.9 11.5 11.30.0 76 1025 5 NNO 22 ---
292 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
221 4.5 3.8 5.6 4.50.2 97 1024 1 ENE 6 77
1002 6.5 2.8 6.5 6.50.0 91 ---- 0 N 10 ---
873 8.1 5.5 9.6 6.20.0 74 ---- 11 NE 26 ---
1500 2.8 2.3 5.3 --0.0 59 ---- -- --- -- ---
1282 -4.5 -7.4 -4.5 ----.- 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
452 9.3 8.8 9.5 8.60.0 78 ---- 7 NE 25 ---
453 9.2 9 9.5 11.10.0 85 ---- 0 N 9 ---
1005 7.9 5.4 7.9 ----.- 81 ---- -- --- -- ---
384 8 7 8 8.20.0 95 1024 3 OSO 10 ---
1430 5.4 4.5 5.5 5.80.0 73 ---- 3 ESE 11 ---
568 8.8 7.6 8.8 8.80.0 81 1024 0 S 0 81
580 2.5 1.8 6 2.50.0 96 1024 2 ESE 5 188
358 3.9 2.8 5.5 4.4--.- 100 ---- 2 NO 9 ---
565 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1310 2 1.6 3.9 2.40.0 95 ---- 2 ESE 9 ---
466 6.8 4.9 6.9 6.70.2 95 1024 0 SE 15 ---
725 6.5 6.4 7.7 6.40.0 98 ---- 4 NO 11 ---
987 4.5 4.1 5.1 4.50.0 94 ---- 0 N 6 ---
1833 6.3 4.9 6.3 ----.- 60 ---- 6 SO 12 ---
593 5.7 2.5 6.5 6.30.0 98 1025 2 NE 12 ---
1042 1 1 5.2 0.70.0 99 ---- 3 N 7 ---
364 6.1 5.2 7.8 6.10.0 95 1024 0 N 8 65
1137 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2188 2.9 2.8 4.2 ----.- 62 ---- -- --- -- ---
210 5.5 5.3 7.1 5.5--.- 96 1025 0 NE 6 ---
965 3.6 1.3 3.6 --0.0 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
1496 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
878 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 10 E 21 ---
1784 7.7 3.4 7.7 7.90.0 69 ---- 3 S 12 ---
458 8.4 5.9 8.4 7.70.0 91 1024 6 E 13 ---
892 7.8 5.2 7.8 6.30.0 86 ---- 9 N 17 ---
455 9.4 9.3 10 7.40.0 79 ---- 13 NNE 21 ---
1515 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
865 3 3 6.4 3.80.0 96 ---- 2 O 9 ---
2032 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 25 SSO 41 ---
1614 6.5 0.9 6.5 8.4--.- 62 ---- 0 N 10 ---
314 9.5 9.5 10.6 9.7--.- 81 ---- 4 E 13 ---
264 10.6 9.8 10.6 12.60.0 85 ---- 0 N 6 ---
906 5.3 0.2 5.3 4.70.0 91 ---- 4 NNO 11 ---
1155 0.6 -2.1 0.9 2.40.0 99 ---- 0 N 9 ---
460 5.6 4.8 9 4.50.0 93 ---- 6 SE 15 ---
73 8.8 7.5 9.8 6.30.0 85 1024 16 NNE 30 ---
1850 -0.6 -1.4 0.3 -1.2--.- 65 ---- 3 SSO 7 ---
950 3.5 2.6 4.2 3.30.2 100 ---- 3 SSE 7 ---
885 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
568 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
300 9.4 8.8 10.9 7.60.0 81 ---- 12 ESE 27 ---
1860 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 3 N 17 ---
295 5.7 5.5 7.4 3.80.0 100 ---- 9 NE 19 ---
1027 2.7 2.3 5.6 2.90.0 99 ---- 3 SSE 9 ---
1730 7.4 4.5 7.4 9.3--.- 51 ---- 0 N 19 ---
507 8.5 7.9 9 7.90.0 80 ---- 5 ENE 23 ---
534 0.9 0.1 3.9 0.6--.- 99 ---- 3 E 6 ---
330 5.9 4.2 5.9 6.3--.- 93 ---- 3 NO 13 ---
141 10.8 5.2 10.9 11.40.0 86 ---- 3 NNE 25 ---
250 6.2 4.1 6.9 4.90.0 98 1026 7 N 11 ---
1665 -2.4 -3.1 0.1 -0.70.0 98 ---- 0 N 9 ---
1670 -2.8 -4 -1.6 -1.10.0 97 ---- 0 N 7 ---
1525 9.5 6.2 9.5 11.40.0 63 ---- 0 N 20 ---
1443 8.5 5.8 8.9 7.70.0 74 ---- 6 ESE 18 ---
235 6.2 4.6 8.1 6.10.0 99 1025 4 OSO 14 ---
836 6.7 0.1 6.7 8.60.0 98 ---- 0 N 7 ---
153 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
427 6.8 2.8 7 8.70.2 100 ---- 0 N 7 ---
554 6.2 2.7 8.5 8.10.2 96 ---- 0 N 18 ---
920 4.2 1.4 4.3 4.50.0 100 ---- 3 E 7 ---
600 10.9 7.5 10.9 10.40.0 80 ---- 7 NE 13 ---
843 13.8 11 14.1 14.30.0 55 ---- 4 E 11 ---
1004 1.7 1.1 3.7 1.70.0 95 ---- 0 N 4 ---
625 8.2 4.1 8.2 7.10.0 92 ---- 7 E 15 ---
545 4.9 4.5 6.6 6.80.2 100 ---- 0 N 9 ---
1173 9.4 8.5 9.9 9.30.0 81 ---- 4 SE 12 ---
1106 11.9 6.4 11.9 11.30.0 74 ---- 8 ESE 21 ---
1560 1.4 -0.8 3.0 ----.- 74 ---- -- --- -- ---
1113 0.7 -0.2 4.8 --0.0 95 ---- -- --- -- 25
1133 2.6 -0.7 2.6 --0.0 93 ---- 7 E 12 ---
156 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1231 2.4 1.6 2.4 1.10.0 91 ---- 5 O 10 ---
1235 2.9 2.6 3.2 2.90.0 97 ---- 1 E 10 40
498 9 8.8 9.9 --0.0 87 ---- -- --- -- ---
549 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
247 10.8 10.3 11.2 11.20.0 84 1024 4 ENE 16 ---
590 7.3 6.7 9.4 8.80.0 81 1024 1 SSO 11 9
298 6.4 6.4 8.5 --0.0 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
1059 1.2 -0.5 4.8 1.90.2 100 ---- 2 SSE 7 ---
1085 1.5 0.2 1.9 1.70.2 97 ---- 0 NE 8 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
484 3.7 3 4.9 1.10.0 89 1018 10 N 23 33
1976 4.4 3.7 6.1 ----.- 0 ---- 0 N 19 ---
537 7.9 6.6 8.1 7.80.0 90 1023 0 NE 3 183
956 0.3 -2.2 0.3 -0.20.0 97 ---- 3 ENE 6 146
690 4.2 3.7 6.2 3.40.0 88 1024 4 N 13 ---
1287 -1.3 -2.5 11.4 -1.10.0 100 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1515 6.8 2.7 6.8 6.8--.- 69 ---- 3 O 0 ---
356 5.3 2.8 6.4 4.40.0 94 1024 5 ONO 8 81
255 9.1 6.4 9.1 8.70.0 86 1025 5 NNO 10 65
390 9.9 7.6 9.9 --0.0 83 ---- -- --- -- ---
1965 4.4 4.4 7.1 ----.- 69 ---- -- --- -- ---
1785 8.5 5.6 8.5 8.50.0 1 ---- 0 --- 18 188