13 Octobre 2026
relevé de 04:30
Alt T Tmin Tmax Windchill Precip. Humidité Pression Vent Dir Raf Rayon. sol.
(m) (°C) (°C) (°C) (mm) (%) (hPa) (km/h)   km/h (w/m²)
1620 6.5 6.4 7.8 50.0 76 ---- 6 --- 8 0
1360 6.7 6.1 7 6.70.0 75 ---- 0 OSO 5 0
218 8.3 8.2 10.1 --0.0 90 1025 -- --- -- 0
275 5.4 5.4 7.4 5.40.0 97 1026 0 S 3 0
1061 -0.2 -0.2 1.9 -0.20.0 95 ---- 0 N 0 ---
500 8.1 7.7 11.4 8.10.0 92 1023 0 N 0 0
1575 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 6.8 6.8 8.3 6.80.0 92 1023 3 NO 10 0
243 7.1 7.10.0 91 1022 1 NO 5 0
1027 1.5 1.4 3.2 1.50.0 77 ---- 1 SE 11 0
754 8.2 7.9 9.6 --0.0 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
891 6.9 6.8 9.3 6.90.0 83 1020 1 NNE 8 0
965 6.9 6.2 8.1 6.90.0 91 ---- 0 SSO 2 0
2553 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 20 NO 0 ---
1509 1.8 1.4 5.6 0.60.0 81 ---- 5 SSE 11 0
1000 2.7 2.6 3.9 --0.0 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
806 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 6.1 6.1 8 5.70.2 93 1024 4 ONO 6 0
533 7.7 7.7 9.3 7.20.0 90 1024 5 E 11 0
1731 -0.2 -0.5 0.2 -10.0 82 ---- 4 ENE 10 0
1722 8.7 8.5 9.6 8.70.0 72 ---- 4 SO 10 ---
1104 8.7 7.6 9 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
910 3.9 3.9 5.9 3.9--.- -- ---- 0 N 0 ---
552 8.3 5.6 8.7 8.30.0 88 1023 0 N 0 0
1112 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1245 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
446 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
230 7.2 7.1 7.8 7.20.0 94 1023 0 SE 0 0
376 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
930 4.6 4.6 5.9 3.30.0 94 ---- 2 NO 10 0
315 8.9 8 9.9 8.90.0 78 1024 2 SSE 8 0
924 3.8 3.4 4.1 3.30.0 98 ---- 0 N 5 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
612 7.7 7.6 11.1 7.8--.- 87 1024 0 --- 16 ---
1450 8.8 8.8 9.8 8.80.0 74 ---- 0 N 0 ---
936 5.2 5.2 7.3 5.20.0 93 ---- 2 E 6 0
263 8.5 8.3 11.5 8.3--.- 94 ---- 0 NO 3 0
1270 9.4 8.2 9.8 9.4--.- 58 ---- 2 ENE 18 0
227 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
388 11.1 8.6 11.1 11.10.0 92 1023 5 E 0
2185 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
503 4.6 4.5 6.6 4.60.2 92 1024 1 SSO 5 0
1250 7.6 7 8.7 7.90.0 81 ---- 3 ESE 6 ---
305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
65 9.1 8.7 11 8.90.0 94 1023 0 SE 6 0
2244 7.6 7.1 9.5 6.1--.- 32 ---- 8 N 10 0
790 6.3 6.3 6.3 6.10.0 91 1024 0 O 0 0
816 6.2 5.9 8.5 6.10.0 82 1023 0 SO 5 0
1200 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
605 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1936 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
990 -1.1 -1.9 1.6 -1.10.0 -- ---- 0 NNE 0 0
259 6.8 6.6 8.3 6.80.0 95 1024 2 ENE 5 ---
428 9.8 9.5 11.2 100.0 84 1023 0 ESE 8 ---
1253 2.2 2.1 3 2.20.0 -- ---- 0 NO 0 ---
1553 4.2 4.2 5.9 --0.0 82 ---- -- --- -- 0
414 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 0 --- 10 ---
880 8.5 6.9 8.5 8.30.0 83 1025 3 E 10 0
1292 5.7 5.5 7 5.60.0 92 ---- 0 NE 0 ---
390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
218 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1856 2.5 2.2 3.2 2.20.0 70 ---- 3 S 8 0
206 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
268 8 7.8 9.3 7.80.0 90 1023 0 N 3 ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
645 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
912 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
56 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
789 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
236 7.1 6.9 8.6 7.20.0 89 ---- 0 NNO 0 ---
1678 8.2 7.2 8.9 8.20.0 58 ---- 1 SE 13 0
281 7.4 7.3 8.3 7.20.0 -- 1024 0 SE 0 0
633 4.8 3.9 5.2 4.80.0 95 1018 0 N 5 0
520 8 7.9 10.8 7.80.0 90 1024 0 SSO 8 0
893 7.1 6.2 8.4 7.20.0 88 1022 0 NO 6 0
729 6 5.9 6.9 6.10.0 92 1024 2 SO 10 0
752 7.9 7.9 8.5 --0.0 85 1025 -- --- -- ---
1266 2.7 2.2 3.8 2.20.0 99 ---- 3 NE 6 0
1657 7.5 7.5 8.4 3.30.0 73 ---- 29 SO 37 0
895 7.3 7.2 8.8 --0.0 90 1023 -- --- -- ---
1150 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
835 5.1 5.1 6.4 50.2 92 1024 3 SSO 8 0
1260 6.4 6.4 8.1 6.70.0 77 ---- 0 NNE 0 ---
1380 9.5 8.7 9.6 9.30.0 60 ---- 5 NNO 15 0
1100 11.3 10.8 12.8 11.8--.- 82 ---- 3 Sud 0 ---
155 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2049 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 5 --- 18 0
1090 7.9 7.4 8.3 7.2--.- 80 ---- 5 SSE 10 ---
750 8.4 8.4 10.9 --0.0 89 1022 -- --- -- ---
1812 7.0 6.9 7.3 --.---.- 69 ---- 1 NNE 8 ---
2604 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2390 6.0 5.5 6.4 --.---.- 33 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1710 6.5 5.3 6.6 6.50.0 38 ---- 0 --- 11 0
169 9.3 9.1 10.3 9.40.0 91 1023 0 O 5 0
2480 5.0 3.5 5.6 --.---.- -- ---- 4 E 13 ---
1924 6.9 6.7 7.0 --.---.- -- ---- 4 ONO 10 ---
2869 4.3 3.5 4.4 --.---.- -- ---- 13 NE 21 ---
2280 5.7 5.7 7.4 --.---.- -- ---- 9 NE 15 ---
2064 7.3 7.2 9.3 ----.- 64 ---- -- --- -- ---
1070 5.3 5.1 5.9 5.3--.- 93 ---- 0 N 0 0
2460 6.9 6.7 7.3 --.---.- 19 ---- 6 SO 11 ---
321 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
329 16.2 15.6 17.3 18.30.0 82 1023 0 N 0 ---
1000 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1277 5.3 5.1 6.3 50.0 90 ---- 6 ENE 16 ---
1911 8.5 7.6 8.9 ----.- 0 ---- 15 SSO 18 ---
1449 5.8 4.9 6.2 50.0 71 ---- 5 SO 8 ---
1900 -0.9 -0.9 2.3 -1.10.0 88 ---- 0 --- 3 ---
900 3.4 3.1 4.1 3.30.0 97 1027 0 NNO 0 ---
470 -- 7.5 8.4 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
906 7.4 7.4 9.8 5.60.0 87 ---- 6 OSO 19 0
823 12.4 12.3 13.6 12.40.0 83 ---- 1   18 0
723 13.4 13 13.4 13.40.0 84 1023 0 --- 6 ---
1245 4.6 4.3 5.8 4.40.0 85 ---- 3 SO 11 0
971 9.4 9.1 9.7 8.70.0 81 ---- 6 ENE 21 0
370 4.9 4.9 6.8 4.90.0 95 1024 2 SSO 5 0
327 7.9 7.9 9.9 7.80.0 92 1026 0 ONO 0 0
485 4.8 4.8 8.1 --0.0 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
232 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2113 7.3 7.1 8.6 50.0 -- ---- 8 --- 16 ---
88 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
574 5.8 5.1 6.6 5.60.0 90 1023 2 NNE 11 0
767 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1000 -4.5 -4.5 -2.7 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
1330 4.8 4.4 6.6 50.0 87 ---- 0 N 11 0
1975 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
395 6.1 6.1 8.2 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
2100 5.6 3.6 6.3 2.40.0 45 ---- 15 N 21 0
378 7.5 7.2 8 --0.0 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
393 4.5 4.4 6.2 3.30.0 99 1026 3 ENE 6 ---
390 4.9 4.8 6.7 50.0 93 1025 0 N 0 0
936 9.1 8.6 9.3 9.10.0 85 ---- 0 N 0 ---
515 7.6 7.3 10.8 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
1270 6.6 6.6 7.4 --0.0 75 ---- -- --- -- 0
995 4.6 4.6 5.9 4.60.0 90 ---- 2 SSE 8 ---
150 12.8 12.8 15.5 12.80.0 97 ---- 0 ESE 0 ---
673 10.4 10.3 12.5 10.60.0 79 1023 0 NNE 6 0
784 6.8 6.3 7.6 6.80.0 96 1025 1 SE 11 0
223 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
38 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
320 4.9 4.9 6.5 ----.- 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
3119 2.2 1.9 4.4 0--.- 29 ---- 7 --- 16 0
445 5 4.2 6.2 --0.0 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
800 8.5 8.0 9.2 9.3--.- 95 ---- 2 NE 11 ---
670 10.2 10.2 11.5 11.3--.- 81 ---- 2 SE 10 ---
720 9.3 9.2 11.8 11.20.0 93 1025 0 N 5 ---
222 5.1 4.9 6.5 5.10.2 -- 1023 0 N 0 ---
510 7.7 7.6 9.7 --0.0 92 1025 -- --- -- 0
125 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
625 6.3 6.3 7.4 50.0 95 ---- 6 --- 10 0
550 9.5 9.4 10.6 9.50.0 92 1025 3 ENE 8 0
1670 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
368 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
830 2.2 2.2 3.7 2.20.2 94 ---- 0 SSO 0 ---
2500 3.8 2.7 6.8 --.- 74 ---- 0 N 0 ---
260 6.9 6.7 9.0 ----.- 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
1210 6.9 6.6 6.9 --0.0 84 ---- -- N -- ---
248 7.2 6.9 8.0 7.20.0 93 1024 0 --- 5 ---
1230 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
918 7.8 7.7 8.4 6.10.0 88 ---- 8 O 16 ---
1210 6.1 5.4 7.3 5.20.0 87 ---- 5 ONO 10 ---
1430 5.2 4.4 6 5.20.0 73 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1036 6.6 6.5 8 6.60.0 93 ---- 0 N 10 ---
450 6.1 6.1 7.9 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
1030 7.2 7.0 7.6 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
923 8.8 8.3 10.0 ----.- 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
1600 -2.2 -2.2 -0.7 -2.20.0 96 ---- 0 O 0 ---
2190 7.2 6.1 8.6 5.70.0 100 ---- 8 SO 19 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
325 12.3 12.3 14.0 ----.- 76 ---- -- --- -- ---
1770 8 7.9 8.5 80.0 67 ---- 0 SSO 8 ---
1810 6.9 6.2 7.7 5.40.0 45 ---- 8 E 13 ---
1769 8 7.3 8.2 ----.- 71 ---- -- --- -- ---
236 9.0 7.8 9.4 8.20.0 94 1025 6 S 11 ---
890 12.6 11.7 13.1 12.6--.- 61 ---- 3 ENE 18 ---
265 7.4 6.8 9.1 ----.- 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
610 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 N 0 ---
488 10.2 10.1 11.2 10.20.0 84 1024 0 E 3 ---
700 8.1 7.3 9.2 8.10.0 90 1023 4 S 8 ---
1480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
718 -- 2.4 4.0 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
890 6.4 5.8 7.2 6.70.0 97 ---- 0 SO 5 ---
710 13 12.7 13.3 ----.- 60 ---- -- --- -- ---
600 4.5 4.5 6.4 4.50.0 96 1024 0 N 5 ---
550 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
747 4.6 4.4 6.3 4.60.2 98 1024 1 NO 3 ---
905 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- -- --- -- ---
375 4.2 4.2 5.8 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 9.1 7.4 10.1 --0.0 53 ---- -- --- -- ---
555 8.3 8.1 9.1 10.2--.- 69 1022 0 N 0 ---
1400 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
760 10.9 10.6 12.3 ----.- 77 ---- -- --- -- ---
1436 3.7 3.7 6.6 3.70.0 83 ---- 0 NNO 6 0
250 7.2 7.1 8.4 7.20.0 99 1025 0 N 0 0
285 9.9 9.5 11.2 9.70.0 68 1026 5 S 18 0
850 4.1 4 5.5 3.90.0 100 1024 0 ENE 3 ---
1660 5.6 5.6 6.6 5.60.0 81 ---- 2 E 11 0
495 10.8 10.4 11.4 10.80.0 82 1023 3 E 10 0
210 7.3 6.7 7.8 7.1--.- 94 1024 4 --- 6 0
470 13.8 13.4 14.9 13.80.0 87 1022 0 --- 0 ---
1700 3.4 3.4 5.4 3.30.0 84 ---- 0 N 6 0
1180 4.2 4.1 5.8 4.20.0 98 ---- 0 N 0 ---
576 8.7 5.8 11.4 ----.- 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 2.1 2.1 5.5 2.10.0 95 ---- 0 --- 8 0
1680 6.4 5.8 7.4 6.4--.- 73 ---- 0 N 5 ---
255 6.6 6.2 8.1 ----.- 83 ---- -- --- -- ---
376 8.6 8.2 10.5 8.60.0 90 ---- 0 SSO 5 0
130 11.1 11.1 13.3 11.10.0 79 1024 3 NNO 23 0
644 11.6 11.4 12.3 ----.- 75 ---- -- --- -- ---
290 8.1 8 10.2 0.0 94 1025 0 N 8 0
540 5.9 5.9 7.9 5.90.0 91 1025 0 ESE 5 ---
1450 9.4 8.6 10 --0.0 65 ---- -- --- -- ---
1179 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 8 7.4 8.7 80.0 89 1024 0 N 0 0
1355 5.6 5.5 6.2 5.30.0 88 ---- 4 N 8 0
1140 7.3 7.1 8.4 7.30.0 77 ---- 1 NE 15 0
1124 -0.5 -0.6 2.1 -0.50.0 95 ---- 0 N 0 ---
914 6.3 5.3 7.3 6.30.0 82 ---- 1 N 8 0
363 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
358 3.7 3.7 6.2 3.70.2 95 1024 0 N 5 0
920 5.3 5.1 5.9 5.30.0 96 ---- 2 SE 10 ---
920 2.9 2.4 5.9 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
2075 6.7 4.7 6.7 4.40.0 41 ---- 12 OSO 21 0
1695 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 8.1 7.8 9.4 8.10.0 92 1023 0 N 5 0
218 7.4 6.9 8.2 ----.- 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
825 4.6 3.9 5.6 4.60.0 96 1024 0 N 3 ---
322 7.6 7.6 9.1 7.80.0 95 1025 0 NO 0 ---
1234 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
723 4.4 4.4 6.4 4.40.0 94 1024 2 SO 11 ---
446 6.3 5.9 7.9 6.30.0 96 1023 0 N 0 ---
200 6.7 6.4 7.3 6.70.0 97 1024 3 ENE 6 ---
3222 2 1.1 3.6 ----.- 28 ---- -- --- -- ---
1932 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
374 6.5 6.5 7.7 6.70.0 95 1023 0 NNO 3 ---
1853 5.9 5.2 7.2 ----.- 72 ---- -- --- -- ---
976 -0.8 -0.8 0.5 -0.6--.- 95 ---- 2 O 5 0
2695 5.7 5.1 6.0 4.7--.- 20 ---- 6 NNO 16 ---
179 7.2 7.2 8.8 7.20.0 94 1024 0 N 3 ---
688 7 6.8 8.7 70.0 91 1025 2 SE 8 0
628 6.7 6.7 8.8 ----.- 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
2802 3.5 2.2 3.6 ----.- 34 ---- -- --- -- ---
300 10.1 9.4 12.2 8.90.0 82 1023 6 S 18 ---
543 6.8 6.8 9.2 6.80.0 88 1026 3 ESE 10 0
2410 6.5 4.9 7.2 ----.- 36 ---- -- --- -- ---
616 5.3 5.3 6.3 7.20.0 94 1024 0 N 0 ---
2603 5.6 4.6 6.3 --0.0 -- ---- -- --- -- 0
442 5.2 4.9 7.0 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
461 7.1 7.1 9.8 7.10.0 93 1025 1 O 8 0
2418 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2626 5.2 3.1 6.0 ----.- 28 ---- -- --- -- ---
733 8.4 8.3 9.3 8.40.0 89 1024 1 NE 5 0
2385 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1775 4.5 4.4 5.0 ----.- 69 ---- -- --- -- ---
870 12.1 11.1 12.3 12.10.0 78 1023 0 --- 5 0
819 3.2 3 3.7 3.20.0 96 1026 0 N 0 ---
1563 7.5 6.9 9.5 ----.- 66 ---- -- --- -- ---
1057 1.2 1.2 3.4 1.20.0 94 ---- 0 N 0 ---
694 13.6 12.4 14.7 14.40.0 80 ---- 3 N 12 ---
213 10.4 10.1 11.8 9.80.2 87 ---- 7 SE 19 ---
163 7.6 7.6 11.9 9.50.0 95 1024 0 N 16 ---
1008 7.2 7 7.3 8.6--.- 91 ---- 1 NNO 5 ---
731 4.9 4.8 7.1 50.0 96 1023 0 OSO 5 0
752 5 5.0 6.2 --0.0 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
235 6.3 5.5 8.1 8.20.0 99 1026 0 N 9 ---
292 6.3 6.2 7.2 6.30.0 92 1024 2 SE 4 0
221 6.3 6.2 8.1 6.30.0 95 1025 1 O 5 0
1002 6.2 4.2 7.7 6.20.0 87 ---- 0 N 16 ---
873 7.2 7.1 9.9 4.90.0 84 ---- 12 NE 18 ---
1500 5.8 5.3 6.8 --0.0 63 ---- -- --- -- ---
1282 -5.4 -5.4 -2.6 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
452 8.9 8.3 10.9 9.40.0 90 ---- 3 N 10 ---
453 5.6 5.2 7.1 5.20.0 100 ---- 4 SO 10 ---
1005 8.1 7.9 8.9 ----.- 82 ---- -- --- -- ---
384 6.3 5.5 7.8 3.70.2 98 1025 13 ESE 16 ---
1430 6.5 6.3 7.2 7.20.0 69 ---- 2 E 12 ---
568 11.1 11.1 12.2 11.10.0 79 1022 0 SSE 5 0
580 3.6 3.5 5.3 3.60.0 93 1025 0 NO 5 0
358 9.4 9.4 11.7 9.4--.- 83 ---- 4 SSO 11 ---
565 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1310 3.3 3.3 5.2 5.10.0 89 ---- 0 N 7 ---
466 6.8 6.4 8.2 6.10.0 94 1025 3 SE 15 ---
725 7 6.9 8.8 5.10.0 84 ---- 10 SSE 20 ---
987 5.6 5.4 6.1 5.60.0 95 ---- 0 E 3 ---
1833 8.2 7.2 8.2 ----.- 57 ---- 7 SSO 8 ---
593 5.4 5.4 7.7 6.30.0 96 1026 2 NNE 10 ---
1042 1.5 1.4 3.9 3.30.0 99 ---- 0 N 5 ---
364 9.4 9.1 11.7 9.40.0 86 1024 0 N 8 0
1137 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2188 7.1 5.5 7.3 ----.- 35 ---- -- --- -- ---
210 6.9 6.9 8.2 6.9--.- 94 1024 0 N 0 ---
965 5 4.7 6.0 --0.0 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
1496 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
878 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 5 O 11 ---
1784 7.1 6.9 7.8 90.0 100 ---- 0 N 16 ---
458 8.4 8.4 10.5 7.80.0 93 1025 5 ENE 14 ---
892 8.6 8.2 11 6.90.0 99 ---- 10 NNE 16 ---
455 5.7 5.7 8.2 4.50.0 94 ---- 6 ENE 11 ---
1515 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
865 5.3 5.1 7.5 5.10.0 93 ---- 4 N 8 ---
2032 5.9 3.3 5.9 4.10.0 49 ---- 8 NNE 17 ---
1614 2.8 2.5 3.6 1.7--.- 87 ---- 5 O 9 ---
314 6.6 6.2 8.9 6.3--.- 100 ---- 4 NNO 8 ---
264 6.4 5.9 8.4 7.10.2 98 ---- 2 S 7 ---
906 3.5 3.1 5.2 5.30.0 99 ---- 0 N 9 ---
1155 0.7 0.4 3.1 2.50.0 98 ---- 0 N 8 ---
460 5.9 5.9 12.2 7.80.0 96 ---- 0 N 17 ---
73 11.8 11.5 13 10.90.0 77 1023 9 NNE 23 ---
1850 1.1 0.5 2.4 0.7--.- 68 ---- 3 SSO 8 ---
950 4.4 4.1 5 6.20.0 97 ---- 0 N 7 ---
885 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
568 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
300 10.2 9.2 11.5 90.0 83 ---- 9 E 16 ---
1860 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 4 N 15 ---
295 10.3 8.1 11 10.90.0 84 ---- 3 SO 10 ---
1027 1.8 1.8 3.7 3.60.0 97 ---- 0 N 9 ---
1730 8.6 6.7 8.9 8.7--.- 50 ---- 4 ESE 17 ---
507 6.9 6.7 9 6.10.0 90 ---- 5 NNO 13 ---
534 3.2 2.6 4.7 40.0 98 ---- 2 N 6 ---
330 10 8.8 11 10--.- 89 ---- 4 NNO 16 ---
141 8.9 8.5 15 8.50.0 91 ---- 5 N 21 ---
250 7.1 7.1 9.4 5.80.0 95 1025 7 NE 13 ---
1665 -2.1 -2.1 0.3 -0.40.0 97 ---- 0 N 23 ---
1670 -2.1 -2.1 -0.5 -2.60.0 97 ---- 3 SE 8 ---
1525 8.2 7.8 8.9 70.0 99 ---- 8 OSO 12 ---
1443 9.5 8.5 10.1 8.30.0 99 ---- 9 ONO 19 ---
235 9.1 9.1 11.4 100.0 85 1024 2 SSO 17 ---
836 3.2 2.8 6 50.0 99 ---- 0 N 10 ---
153 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
427 6.6 6.6 8.9 8.50.2 98 ---- 0 N 7 ---
554 7.3 7.1 10.9 7.80.0 95 ---- 3 SSO 16 ---
920 4.2 4.2 7.7 6.10.0 98 ---- 0 N 5 ---
600 10.2 10.2 13.2 100.2 93 ---- 5 ENE 12 ---
843 13.9 13.8 15.2 13.90.0 85 ---- 6 O 16 ---
1004 3.9 3.9 6.2 3.90.0 93 ---- 0 NNE 6 ---
625 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
545 6.8 6.7 9 8.70.0 92 ---- 0 N 11 ---
1173 11.1 11 12.2 11.20.0 90 ---- 4 NO 14 ---
1106 11.5 10.8 12.5 10.90.0 94 ---- 7 SSO 21 ---
1560 7.1 7.1 9.7 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
1113 2.6 2.5 4.8 --0.0 94 ---- -- --- -- 0
1133 3.8 3.8 4.9 --0.0 94 ---- 5 SE 11 ---
156 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1231 4.8 4.6 5.5 4.40.0 87 ---- 5 O 11 ---
1235 6.9 5.2 9 6.50.0 72 ---- 4 OSO 12 0
498 11.4 10.9 11.9 --0.0 78 ---- -- --- -- ---
549 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
247 7.7 7.6 9.8 8.60.0 94 1025 2 NNE 9 ---
590 6.3 6.3 8.7 8.20.0 92 1025 0 N 0 0
298 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1059 2.6 2.6 5 4.40.2 99 ---- 0 N 5 ---
1085 4.8 4.7 5.3 4.40.2 96 ---- 3 ENE 6 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
484 7.6 7.4 9 7.20.0 87 1018 5 E 23 0
1976 6.7 6.6 7.6 ----.- 0 ---- 9 NO 16 ---
537 9.6 9.6 12.2 7.80.0 87 1023 8 E 18 0
956 2.6 2.1 3.4 4.30.2 96 ---- 1 ENE 6 0
690 8 7.6 9.7 8.40.0 78 1025 3 N 10 ---
1287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1515 6.8 6.5 7.5 5.80.0 71 ---- 6 O 0 ---
356 7.1 6.7 7.6 7.10.0 90 1024 0 E 7 0
255 7.4 7.3 9.6 6.80.0 91 1025 5 N 11 0
390 13 13.0 15.2 --0.0 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
1965 8.7 8.6 9.6 ----.- 31 ---- -- --- -- ---
1785 8.7 7.8 9.4 8.70.0 1 ---- 3 --- 15 0