29 Octobre 2026
relevé de 20:30
Alt T Tmin Tmax Windchill Precip. Humidité Pression Vent Dir Raf Rayon. sol.
(m) (°C) (°C) (°C) (mm) (%) (hPa) (km/h)   km/h (w/m²)
1620 6.5 1.9 12.5 6.10.0 77 ---- 5 --- 24 0
1360 3.8 3.1 8.7 3.80.3 92 ---- 0 N 0 0
218 11.1 10.2 17.3 --0.0 86 1025 -- --- -- 11
275 11.2 9.8 18.2 11.20.0 90 1025 0 O 18 0
1061 2.8 -1.7 16.8 2.80.0 92 ---- 0 N 18 ---
500 8.1 7.9 12.6 8.10.0 85 1023 0 N 31 0
1575 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 8.9 8.9 14.1 8.60.0 85 1023 5 N 18 0
243 6.4 4.7 7.6 6.40.2 93 1023 0 --- 8 0
1027 5.3 2.2 10.2 5.30.0 80 ---- 3 S 16 0
754 6.6 6.3 9.1 --0.0 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
891 6.4 6 8.9 3.80.0 90 1020 13 NE 31 0
965 5.9 5.6 7.2 5.90.0 93 ---- 0 SSE 18 0
2553 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 4 NNE 0 ---
1509 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1000 5.6 3.9 11.7 --0.0 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
806 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 10.2 10.2 12.7 10.10.0 80 1025 5 NNE 32 0
533 7.4 6.4 12.4 6.70.0 89 1025 3 NNO 29 0
1731 -0.4 -2.4 14.1 -0.40.0 83 ---- 0 ENE 21 0
1722 8.3 8.3 11.9 8.30.0 70 ---- 0 N 16 ---
1104 6.4 6.1 6.6 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
910 8.8 5.7 11.9 8.8--.- -- ---- 0 N 19 ---
552 3.2 3.1 9.3 3.30.2 95 1025 0 N 13 0
1112 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1245 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
446 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
230 6.9 4.8 8.1 6.70.0 96 1024 0 OSO 10 0
376 6.2 5.1 12.8 6.20.0 93 1024 0 NO 13 0
930 6.3 2.8 12.2 5.60.0 95 ---- 5 N 19 0
315 8.2 3.8 12.5 6.70.0 88 1024 10 O 40 0
924 7.6 6.4 14 7.80.0 96 ---- 0 N 15 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
612 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1450 8.7 5.2 15.8 8.70.2 75 ---- 0 N 18 ---
936 8.2 3.0 18.3 8.20.0 80 ---- 2 NE 19 0
263 11.8 9.9 15.1 8.90.0 75 ---- 11 ENE 29 0
1270 3.1 2.6 4.1 -1.8--.- 98 ---- 23 NNO 50 0
227 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
388 9.4 6.8 20.9 11.30.0 91 1021 0 ESE 0
2185 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
503 5.9 1.4 16.2 5.90.2 91 1023 0 N 8 0
1250 3.6 2.2 11.5 60.0 84 ---- 1 ESE 13 ---
305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
65 10.3 4.7 19.8 10.60.0 89 1022 0 ONO 15 0
2244 4.3 4.3 8.4 2.8--.- 75 ---- 5 SE 39 0
790 7.3 3.7 17.4 7.20.0 87 1023 0 NNO 10 0
816 9.6 4.4 19.2 9.40.0 72 1022 0 OSO 19 0
1200 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
605 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1936 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
990 3.1 3.1 14.4 3.30.0 -- ---- 0 NNE 23 0
259 6.8 3.1 8.9 6.80.2 95 1025 2 E 13 ---
428 10.9 6.2 13 11.10.0 88 1023 2 N 19 ---
1253 2.2 -1.2 11.2 2.20.0 90 ---- 0 ONO 0 ---
1553 6.7 3.9 15.2 --0.0 74 ---- -- --- -- 0
414 --.- --.- --.- --0.4 -- ---- 0 --- 10 ---
880 3.4 3.4 10.2 3.30.2 90 1025 0 E 21 0
1292 6.8 4.3 17.4 6.70.0 85 ---- 0 NE 15 ---
390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
218 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1856 3.7 0.3 12.3 3.70.0 66 ---- 0 SSO 23 0
206 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
268 8.2 6 11.2 8.30.0 90 1024 0 NNO 13 ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
645 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
912 3.5 2.4 12.7 3.30.0 90 ---- 0 --- 10 0
56 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
789 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
236 7.4 4.6 8.5 7.20.4 93 ---- 0 NO 8 ---
1678 7.6 3.9 11.7 7.60.0 74 ---- 1 ESE 18 0
281 7.2 3.4 10.7 7.20.0 -- 1026 0 NO 5 0
633 8.7 8.3 11.9 8.60.0 85 1018 4 N 21 0
520 9.5 9.5 10.9 8.30.0 75 1024 6 NO 40 0
893 7.4 6.9 12.7 7.20.0 91 1022 0 ENE 23 0
729 7 6.1 13.3 7.20.0 95 1023 0 --- 16 0
752 6.5 6.5 12.6 --0.0 83 1024 -- --- -- ---
1266 2.8 2.8 10.4 00.0 96 ---- 13 NO 40 0
1657 2.4 0.3 7.9 -2.2--.- 92 ---- 26 SE 71 0
895 7.5 7.2 11.5 --0.0 93 1023 -- --- -- ---
1150 4.6 -- -- 4.4--.- 97 ---- 0 SO 0 ---
835 7 6.9 7.9 7.20.0 94 1024 0 E 15 0
1260 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1380 2.8 2.3 10.4 -3.30.4 97 ---- 35 NNE 50 0
1100 9.5 7.8 16.1 11.4--.- 87 ---- 0 NNO 0 ---
155 9.9 6.9 14.3 8.70.0 82 1024 10 NO 34 0
2049 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 --- 26 0
1090 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
750 9.4 9.2 17.7 --0.0 79 1021 -- --- -- ---
1812 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2604 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1710 5.6 2.3 11.3 5.60.0 54 ---- 3 ONO 15 0
169 7.7 5.1 15.4 7.80.0 91 1024 0 NO 15 0
2480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1924 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2869 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2280 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2064 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1070 5.8 5.0 9.7 5.8--.- 94 ---- 0 N 13 0
2460 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
321 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
329 13.5 11.6 20.7 15.50.0 69 1022 0 N 0 ---
1000 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1277 5.7 1.8 15.5 5.60.0 89 ---- 2 ENE 15 ---
1911 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1449 5.7 1.9 13.7 50.0 77 ---- 3 S 23 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
900 7.1 7.1 12.1 6.70.0 96 1025 2 E 13 ---
470 9.8 9.1 12.0 ----.- 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
906 7.8 7.3 12 7.20.2 93 ---- 6 SE 16 0
823 11 8.6 17.4 110.0 74 ---- 9   21 0
723 11.6 8.3 18.7 11.60.0 74 1022 0 --- 15 ---
1245 5.3 3.3 12.6 50.0 96 ---- 5 SSO 15 0
971 5.1 5.1 7.5 1.90.0 95 ---- 15 E 40 0
370 11.1 9.8 11.7 11.10.0 83 1024 3 NO 18 0
327 10.3 8.1 14.4 10.60.0 82 1025 2 NNO 21 0
485 9.2 2.2 20.5 --0.2 83 ---- -- --- -- ---
232 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2113 5.3 4.3 9.2 5--.- -- ---- 6 --- 29 ---
88 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
574 5.6 0.9 15.4 5.60.0 90 1023 0 SSO 15 0
767 9.8 6.1 15.9 100.0 81 1022 0 --- 14 0
1000 0.3 -0.6 14.3 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
1330 4.7 2.9 11.8 4.40.2 94 ---- 0 NE 10 0
1975 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
395 7.8 7.7 13.1 ----.- 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
2100 4.2 2.8 9.9 1.7--.- 65 ---- 10 N 19 0
378 10.8 8.8 12.9 --0.0 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
393 6.1 5.9 13.5 6.10.0 99 1025 0 ENE 15 ---
390 6.1 2.8 16.8 6.10.0 92 1025 0 N 13 0
936 6.2 6 11.7 6.20.0 93 ---- 0 N 13 ---
515 8.4 8.0 11.3 ----.- 81 ---- -- --- -- ---
1270 5.9 3.9 13.7 --0.0 80 ---- -- --- -- 0
995 6.1 4.6 10.3 6.10.0 95 ---- 0 O 18 ---
150 10.4 8.7 22.8 10.60.0 94 ---- 0 NNO 15 ---
673 5.6 4.6 9.3 4.40.0 92 1024 6 N 19 0
784 7.6 7 10.9 7.60.0 93 1025 1 N 13 0
223 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
38 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
320 5.8 5.8 12.9 ----.- 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
3119 -0.2 -1.6 4.7 -1.9--.- 46 ---- 5 --- 24 0
445 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
800 6.8 5.9 8.4 3.7--.- 94 ---- 17 N 35 ---
670 7.1 7.1 9.3 6.7--.- 86 ---- 4 NE 24 ---
720 10.7 6.6 20.2 12.60.0 81 1024 0 N 15 ---
222 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
510 7.8 7.8 11.7 --0.0 85 1025 -- --- -- 0
125 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
625 8.3 7.7 9.7 8.30.0 90 ---- 2 --- 15 0
550 10.7 8.7 15.6 10.70.0 87 1024 1 SE 13 0
1670 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
368 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
830 4.8 1.2 14.6 50.2 92 ---- 0 SO 2 ---
2500 2.1 2.1 7 --.- 85 ---- 0 N 0 ---
260 7.2 7.2 13.7 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
1210 7.1 4.4 11.5 --0.0 92 ---- -- N -- ---
248 7.1 4.4 7.9 7.10.0 95 1025 0 --- 11 ---
1230 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
918 6 5.9 12.5 50.0 92 ---- 6 O 13 ---
1210 7 3.8 16.8 8.90.0 92 ---- 0 N 18 ---
1430 4.1 2.2 12.1 4.10.0 94 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1036 7.2 3.6 18.2 7.20.0 87 ---- 1 ENE 19 ---
450 10.4 8.3 11.9 ----.- 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
1030 5.4 5.4 14.7 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
923 3.2 -5.1 15.8 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
1600 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2190 5.4 5.2 9.5 5.4--.- 100 ---- 2 SE 40 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
325 10.5 7.3 14.8 ----.- 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
1770 7.3 4.2 10.7 7.3--.- 60 ---- 0 NNO 23 ---
1810 6.3 4.3 10.2 5.1--.- 61 ---- 6 ENE 16 ---
1769 7.6 2.1 10.8 ----.- 65 ---- -- --- -- ---
236 6.5 5.3 7.6 6.50.0 97 1027 0 --- 9 ---
890 7.3 4.2 16.2 7.3--.- 92 ---- 0 N 31 ---
265 7.2 4.1 16.4 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
610 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 N 0 ---
488 6.1 5.1 9.5 6.10.0 95 1025 0 N 6 ---
700 8.9 8.3 13.7 8.90.0 93 1023 0 N 11 ---
1480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
718 4.3 2.6 16.8 ----.- 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
890 6.8 5.5 9.7 6.70.0 97 ---- 0 OSO 11 ---
710 8.1 6.3 13.5 ----.- 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
600 5.5 2.1 16.4 5.50.0 96 1023 0 SSE 13 ---
550 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
747 5.6 2.5 16 5.60.2 98 1023 0 N 3 ---
905 --.- --.- --.- --0.2 -- ---- -- --- -- ---
375 4.1 2.3 9.2 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 7.1 2.8 11.2 --0.0 70 ---- -- --- -- ---
555 5.3 5.1 9.1 7.2--.- 55 1023 0 N 0 ---
1400 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
760 5.7 4.7 8.9 ----.- 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
1436 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
250 5.9 4.3 12.5 5.90.2 100 1025 0 N 16 0
285 11.8 9.5 16.8 11.80.0 71 1025 0 --- 14 0
850 7.8 7.1 12.9 7.80.0 94 1023 0 OSO 15 ---
1660 6.3 5.1 13.7 6.30.0 77 ---- 2 E 18 0
495 6.2 3.3 7.4 6.20.0 98 1025 0 --- 19 0
210 5.8 4.2 13.1 5.8--.- 91 1025 0 --- 18 0
470 11.8 8.3 20.8 11.80.0 78 1023 0 --- 16 ---
1700 4.9 4.1 14.1 50.0 82 ---- 0 NNE 29 0
1180 6.4 2.9 18.2 6.40.0 90 ---- 0 N 21 ---
576 5 3.5 11.0 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 2.8 1.3 13.2 2.80.0 92 ---- 0 --- 15 0
1680 5.6 2.3 11.8 5.5--.- 70 ---- 3 N 15 ---
255 5.8 4.1 19.2 ----.- 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
376 6.5 4.2 14.3 6.50.0 90 ---- 1 ESE 15 0
130 10.6 8 15.1 9.40.0 82 1025 8 SO 32 0
644 6.6 4.7 10.5 ----.- 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
290 6.9 5.2 11.4 0.0 96 1025 0 N 13 0
540 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1450 8.6 4.6 14.1 --0.0 60 ---- -- --- -- ---
1179 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 5.9 4.7 10.8 5.90.0 92 1025 0 N 10 0
1355 4 2.9 8.6 40.0 95 ---- 0 N 16 0
1140 8.7 5.2 17.9 70.0 73 ---- 10 E 18 0
1124 2.4 -2 17.4 2.40.0 92 ---- 0 N 16 ---
914 6.7 2.6 10.4 6.70.0 94 ---- 0 N 10 0
363 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
358 4.6 0 10.2 4.60.2 94 1025 0 NNE 10 0
920 6.3 6.3 9.4 6.30.0 95 ---- 3 NE 16 ---
920 7.7 6.7 14.4 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
2075 5.2 4.1 10.0 3.3--.- 67 ---- 8 NE 44 0
1695 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 6.7 5.6 13.2 6.70.0 90 1024 0 N 23 0
218 8.1 4.8 9.2 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
825 3.8 2.3 13.3 3.80.0 92 1024 0 N 19 ---
322 9.7 8.4 15.5 100.0 91 1024 0 O 34 ---
1234 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
723 7.7 7.7 9.8 7.60.0 90 1023 4 NNE 13 ---
446 7.6 2.2 11.9 7.60.2 92 1023 2 O 19 ---
200 5.7 2.6 13.1 5.70.0 95 1025 0 N 18 ---
3222 -1.2 -1.7 1.0 ----.- 54 ---- -- --- -- ---
1932 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
374 7.7 4.2 15.7 7.80.0 93 1023 0 SE 21 ---
1853 5.8 1.7 12.4 ----.- 66 ---- -- --- -- ---
976 2.8 1.2 14.7 2.8--.- 95 ---- 0 SO 11 0
2695 1.8 1.7 7.6 6--.- 38 ---- 0 N 16 ---
179 6.7 3.3 13.7 6.70.0 90 1025 0 N 13 ---
688 11.2 3.9 19.6 10.70.0 77 1023 6 ENE 15 0
628 8.8 5.9 15.4 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
2802 1 0.5 3.8 ----.- 63 ---- -- --- -- ---
300 7.6 5.5 12.2 6.10.0 90 1024 8 NNO 23 ---
543 8.8 8.4 10.9 7.20.0 81 1026 10 N 24 0
2410 3.4 3.4 5.9 ----.- 70 ---- -- --- -- ---
616 4.4 0.9 12.2 6.30.0 91 1024 0 N 15 ---
2603 2.1 1.7 7.5 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- 0
442 6 1.8 15.7 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
461 9.2 9.1 11.7 8.10.0 82 1025 8 N 31 0
2418 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2626 1.6 1.5 6.3 ----.- 67 ---- -- --- -- ---
733 4.9 4.9 11.9 4.90.0 91 1024 0 ENE 15 0
2385 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1775 4.3 1.7 12.3 ----.- 71 ---- -- --- -- ---
870 8.2 4.6 17.4 8.20.0 86 1024 0 --- 19 0
819 6.8 6.4 7.8 6.80.0 92 1025 1 NNO 15 ---
1563 7.7 3.5 12.6 ----.- 69 ---- -- --- -- ---
1057 4.8 4.8 16.2 4.80.0 92 ---- 0 N 10 ---
694 11.2 7.5 18.9 10.40.2 72 ---- 8 NNE 23 ---
213 11.1 10.6 18 11.60.0 84 ---- 3 ESE 26 ---
163 10.6 8.1 15.1 8.30.0 82 1025 19 NO 36 ---
1008 5.1 5.1 11.2 6.90.0 94 ---- 0 N 10 ---
731 9.1 8.4 14 8.30.0 90 1022 0 E 18 0
752 7.6 4.6 11.5 --0.0 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
235 10.9 10.7 14.5 90.0 75 1025 15 N 35 ---
292 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
221 6.9 6.6 10.2 6.90.0 95 1025 2 ESE 18 0
1002 7.4 2.4 17.6 7.40.0 90 ---- 0 N 19 ---
873 9.6 3.8 18.9 9.70.0 73 ---- 4 NNE 26 ---
1500 5 2.4 12.2 --0.0 67 ---- -- --- -- ---
1282 -2.3 -2.3 15.6 ----.- 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
452 9.5 9.1 12.3 7.70.0 74 ---- 12 NNE 35 ---
453 10 9.4 11.1 9.30.0 83 ---- 7 SO 16 ---
1005 8.4 4.7 17.1 ----.- 83 ---- -- --- -- ---
384 7.9 3.9 13 6.50.0 90 1025 8 NE 24 ---
1430 5.2 3.2 12.4 6.20.0 82 ---- 2 NE 9 ---
568 8.2 4.3 17.2 8.20.0 84 1023 0 S 19 0
580 5.7 2.8 16.8 5.70.0 91 1024 0 N 18 0
358 7.7 5.7 11 7.4--.- 96 ---- 4 SO 16 ---
565 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1310 6 2.1 16.7 6.70.0 77 ---- 2 ESE 32 ---
466 9.2 4.7 18.8 8.90.2 93 1024 5 SSE 15 ---
725 8.1 7.2 8.3 7.90.0 88 ---- 4 ENE 14 ---
987 5.6 5.5 9.9 5.60.0 94 ---- 0 N 11 ---
1833 6.8 2.6 12 ----.- 63 ---- 4 NE 38 ---
593 8.2 3.1 20 8.80.0 94 1023 3 NNE 20 ---
1042 6.8 3.2 13.7 8.70.0 95 ---- 0 N 13 ---
364 6 3.3 13.1 5.90.0 91 1025 4 SSO 19 0
1137 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2188 4.5 0.3 9.2 ----.- 63 ---- -- --- -- ---
210 7.7 4.3 10.8 7.7--.- 93 1026 0 N 10 ---
965 5.9 0.8 18.0 --0.0 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
1496 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
878 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 9 NNE 37 ---
1784 5.9 5.8 11.8 4.60.0 82 ---- 7 ONO 20 ---
458 10.6 7 21.3 12.60.0 84 1022 0 N 27 ---
892 10.2 6.8 17.5 9.80.0 81 ---- 6 NNE 24 ---
455 9.8 9.3 12.3 9.10.0 77 ---- 7 N 24 ---
1515 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
865 7.2 4 16.4 9.10.0 92 ---- 0 N 17 ---
2032 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 0 N 29 ---
1614 3 0.1 13.5 1.5--.- 82 ---- 6 ONO 22 ---
314 11.5 10 16.7 11.9--.- 77 ---- 4 OSO 18 ---
264 11.3 10.6 15.1 9.60.0 71 ---- 15 NO 38 ---
906 6.4 0.1 19 7.10.0 82 ---- 2 O 36 ---
1155 3.9 -1.8 18.3 4.40.0 90 ---- 2 NE 35 ---
460 9 8.7 16.3 10.90.0 94 ---- 0 N 24 ---
73 11.8 9.5 15.7 9.80.0 79 1023 18 NNE 44 ---
1850 2.5 -1.3 12.5 4.3--.- 66 ---- 0 N 22 ---
950 6.3 6.3 11.9 5.80.0 100 ---- 4 SSE 19 ---
885 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
568 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
300 10.2 8.4 14.7 10.50.0 81 ---- 4 S 25 ---
1860 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 3 ENE 24 ---
295 7.7 6.5 13.9 6.30.0 93 ---- 8 N 30 ---
1027 4.9 4.8 14.8 3.80.0 97 ---- 5 SE 17 ---
1730 6.2 1 13.3 6.3--.- 65 ---- 3 SSE 28 ---
507 9.9 8.6 11.6 8.10.0 70 ---- 13 NNE 28 ---
534 6.1 -0.8 15 5.9--.- 94 ---- 4 ENE 18 ---
330 6.4 4.8 12.8 6.9--.- 98 ---- 3 N 27 ---
141 12.7 9.8 18.3 11.30.0 77 ---- 14 N 42 ---
250 7.4 4.1 9.6 9.30.0 98 1026 0 N 18 ---
1665 -0.8 -2.9 14.2 0.90.1 96 ---- 0 N 16 ---
1670 -0.1 -3.7 17 -0.40.0 91 ---- 3 SE 14 ---
1525 8.4 7.2 14.6 8.80.0 77 ---- 3 NO 25 ---
1443 8.4 6.8 15.1 7.60.0 72 ---- 6 O 26 ---
235 7.7 6.6 11.2 7.30.0 92 1025 5 N 23 ---
836 6.3 0.3 18.3 6.80.0 92 ---- 3 OSO 19 ---
153 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
427 11 2.9 21.6 11.50.2 88 ---- 3 NNE 22 ---
554 8.7 2.9 21 8.30.2 89 ---- 5 NNE 16 ---
920 6.4 1.8 20.5 7.40.0 92 ---- 2 ONO 22 ---
600 12.8 6.9 19.8 13.80.0 73 ---- 3 E 18 ---
843 12.6 10.7 18.6 12.20.0 62 ---- 7 NO 22 ---
1004 5.7 2.1 18.9 5.70.0 89 ---- 1 NNE 21 ---
625 8 3.3 18.9 7.20.0 92 ---- 6 E 23 ---
545 8.1 3.3 17.2 100.2 97 ---- 0 N 14 ---
1173 10.8 7 17.1 10.30.2 56 ---- 7 ENE 25 ---
1106 10.9 8.4 15.9 11.70.0 55 ---- 3 NNE 36 ---
1560 -- -0.9 14.9 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
1113 5 3.8 16.8 --0.0 89 ---- -- --- -- 0
1133 0.8 -0.6 11.8 --0.0 99 ---- 4 SSE 15 ---
156 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1231 2.7 2 11.7 1.70.0 93 ---- 3 OSO 10 ---
1235 3.4 3.4 5.1 30.0 97 ---- 4 NO 18 0
498 11.2 8.4 19.6 --0.0 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
549 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
247 9.8 9.8 17 12.30.0 83 1024 1 SSO 26 ---
590 9.6 8.4 13.9 11.60.0 84 1025 0 N 15 0
298 6.5 3.7 16.0 --0.0 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
1059 5.3 2.5 18.8 4.70.2 96 ---- 4 SE 22 ---
1085 1.9 0.8 13.2 1.10.4 95 ---- 2 NE 11 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
484 7 3.6 13.1 6.70.0 86 1018 3 NNO 18 0
1976 6.1 6.1 9.7 ----.- 0 ---- 0 N 21 ---
537 6.9 4.7 10.5 7.20.0 92 1024 0 NE 18 0
956 0.9 -1.8 10.6 2.10.0 94 ---- 1 N 15 0
690 8.3 5.8 13.9 10.50.0 87 1025 1 N 16 ---
1287 0.6 0.6 11.4 0.60.0 99 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1515 4.8 1 11.6 4.8--.- 79 ---- 1 NNE 0 ---
356 6.2 4.5 12.4 6.20.0 90 1025 0 E 14 0
255 7.1 7.1 13.5 6.70.0 90 1025 4 N 19 0
390 10.9 9.0 21.8 --0.0 81 ---- -- --- -- ---
1965 5.5 5.4 10.1 ----.- 59 ---- -- --- -- ---
1785 6.8 1.4 12.3 6.80.0 1 ---- 0 --- 18 0