25 Octobre 2026
relevé de 14:50
Alt T Tmin Tmax Windchill Precip. Humidité Pression Vent Dir Raf Rayon. sol.
(m) (°C) (°C) (°C) (mm) (%) (hPa) (km/h)   km/h (w/m²)
1620 6.8 0.5 7.2 6.70.6 89 ---- 5 --- 18 60
1360 8.6 1.6 8.6 87.1 92 ---- 5 S 19 21
218 10.6 7.2 11.1 --1.6 90 1016 -- --- -- 47
275 10.8 6.4 10.9 10.81.8 97 1017 0 NO 11 47
1061 12.2 -1 12.9 11.30.0 74 ---- 10 NNO 16 ---
500 9.9 5.9 9.9 9.95.0 95 1012 4 SSO 15 83
1575 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 11.1 5.6 11.1 11.11.2 90 1015 3 SSE 13 76
243 12.7 8.1 13.8 12.71.4 85 1011 15 S 47 58
1027 8.8 2.3 8.8 8.216.6 60 ---- 6 SE 11 19
754 9.8 5.4 12.5 --1.4 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
891 9.7 4.1 9.7 6.410.8 96 1009 19 SSO 45 21
965 9.8 4.1 9.9 9.810.4 93 ---- 0 O 34 23
2553 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 40 NO 0 ---
1509 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1000 10.6 3.7 10.7 --7.4 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
806 10.6 4.7 11.4 10.05.6 94 1013 6 SO 35 ---
385 12.4 7.1 12.4 11.75.6 94 1012 9 OSO 39 118
533 9 6.5 9.2 8.93.6 95 1016 3 NNO 27 19
1731 6.3 -2.2 7.3 5.43.3 94 ---- 5 NO 42 53
1722 6.6 1.2 8.1 3.10.0 86 ---- 18 O 32 ---
1104 11.2 2.9 11.8 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
910 8.8 3.6 9.2 8.8--.- -- ---- 0 E 16 ---
552 10.1 6.3 10.9 7.82.0 91 1014 8 N 27 72
1112 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1245 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
446 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
230 12.6 8.3 13.7 10.61.0 87 1012 19 SSE 52 44
376 12.1 7.2 12.5 12.11.4 84 1015 5 S 18 74
930 7.3 2.7 7.3 7.218.6 98 ---- 0 SSE 6 30
315 11.4 5.9 11.7 11.70.2 78 1017 3 S 21 105
924 9.8 4.2 9.8 104.6 99 ---- 0 NE 10 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
612 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1450 9.6 1.2 11.8 9.60.0 76 ---- 2 ONO 20 ---
936 12.3 0.3 13.7 12.30.0 69 ---- 3 ESE 21 151
263 12.1 9.2 13.3 12.22.4 93 ---- 0 O 42 32
1270 10.4 1.6 10.4 3.7--.- 84 ---- 84 SSO 119 95
227 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
388 13.9 4.7 17.2 14.70.0 75 1016 3 ONO 0
2185 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
503 11 3.9 12.7 110.8 87 1017 0 N 6 32
1250 7.8 1.6 7.8 4.911.6 95 ---- 17 O 41 ---
305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
65 16.8 7.6 18.4 16.70.0 78 1017 0 NO 13 130
2244 3.8 -2 4.1 -0.6--.- 100 ---- 27 NNO 56 35
790 9.7 3.8 12.3 9.40.8 89 1017 0 ONO 15 33
816 12.1 5.3 13.7 11.70.6 81 1016 8 ONO 21 107
1200 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
605 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1936 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
990 11 3.5 11.7 102.8 -- ---- 10 SSO 21 42
259 13.1 7.9 14.4 12.21.2 83 1013 11 SSE 37 ---
428 15.4 7.7 15.4 15.60.8 70 1015 6 OSO 19 ---
1253 9.1 0.4 9.8 8.90.0 85 ---- 0 ONO 8 ---
1553 7.6 -0.9 9.2 --0.0 77 ---- -- --- -- 111
414 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 0 --- 18 ---
880 9.1 4.9 10.1 6.73.0 91 1016 6 O 35 19
1292 11.4 1.4 13.4 11.70.0 73 ---- 0 S 11 ---
390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
218 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1856 5 -2.2 6.4 4.27.6 92 ---- 5 S 21 74
206 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
268 13.7 8.3 13.7 13.32.2 81 1013 8 SO 27 ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
645 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
912 8.1 3.9 8.1 6.715.8 96 ---- 10 SO 31 76
56 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
789 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
236 13.1 8.3 14.2 13.30.8 81 ---- 2 SSO 34 ---
1678 8.2 0.1 8.6 6.95.6 87 ---- 8 SSO 37 32
281 13.1 8.8 13.6 13.31.0 -- 1015 2 ENE 21 111
633 10.4 5.2 10.6 10.415.0 95 1007 0 N 24 14
520 10.5 6.3 10.5 10.67.0 92 1014 3 ESE 15 30
893 10.8 4.1 10.8 11.14.8 89 1012 2 N 16 46
729 10.4 4.9 10.4 10.64.0 98 1015 2 SO 14 37
752 10.8 5.6 10.9 --4.6 79 1016 -- --- -- ---
1266 6.3 1.6 6.9 2.221.0 100 ---- 11 SO 71 49
1657 4.8 -0.8 5.8 -2.2--.- 97 ---- 72 SO 126 63
895 9.5 3.9 9.5 --21.2 97 1013 -- --- -- ---
1150 -- -- -- ----.- -- ---- 0 --- 0 ---
835 11.9 4.8 12.1 12.25.2 94 1012 13 O 35 125
1260 6.7 0.6 6.7 6.711.6 93 ---- 0 SO 5 ---
1380 6.1 0.9 6.1 3.211.8 98 ---- 15 SSE 39 35
1100 9.1 4.8 11.1 6.7--.- 88 ---- 16 O 0 ---
155 12.3 6.2 12.3 12.31.0 79 1015 3 S 32 91
2049 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 1 --- 61 61
1090 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
750 16.7 3.1 18.7 --0.0 57 1012 -- --- -- ---
1812 3.8 -2.4 3.8 --.---.- 100 ---- 3 SSE 26 ---
2604 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2390 2.6 -3.0 2.6 --.---.- 100 ---- 2 SSE 13 ---
1710 7.6 0.1 8.7 7.63.0 79 ---- 0 --- 18 16
169 15.2 9.7 15.2 14.41.3 75 1012 11 SSO 37 60
2480 2.8 -4.1 3.6 --.---.- -- ---- 18 SSO 52 ---
1924 5.0 -2.0 5.2 --.---.- -- ---- 4 SE 35 ---
2869 0.8 -4.8 1.4 --.---.- -- ---- 24 N 75 ---
2280 4.7 -0.3 5.0 --.---.- -- ---- 13 NO 36 ---
2064 5.8 -0.1 5.8 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
1070 9.6 4.2 9.6 9.6--.- 95 ---- 0 N 6 18
2460 2.8 -1.5 2.9 --.---.- 100 ---- 28 SO 59 ---
321 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
329 18.2 10.3 18.9 20.30.0 50 1013 0 N 0 ---
1000 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1277 9.2 1.6 9.6 9.40.6 88 ---- 0 SSO 24 ---
1911 4.8 -0.4 5.0 ----.- 0 ---- 58 O 94 ---
1449 8.1 2.4 8.6 6.13.4 96 ---- 15 SSO 29 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
900 10.3 4 10.3 10.63.2 98 1017 0 NO 6 ---
470 -- 6.6 10.5 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
906 11.1 4.9 12.8 103.4 95 ---- 11 SSO 37 33
823 13.3 8 13.3 13.30.0 64 ---- 5   29 398
723 17.4 7.3 17.4 17.40.0 56 1013 3   21 ---
1245 10.2 2.2 11.5 8.35.4 90 ---- 15 E 29 30
971 7.8 4.6 8.8 4.75.6 98 ---- 19 OSO 35 24
370 12.9 7.1 12.9 12.96.0 96 1010 8 SE 29 144
327 9.3 7.3 9.5 9.45.0 94 1017 2 SSE 18 35
485 15.3 5.1 16.2 --0.0 70 ---- -- --- -- ---
232 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2113 4.3 -0.5 4.6 -0.6--.- -- ---- 39 --- 69 ---
88 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
574 10.8 4.2 11.3 10.61.2 88 1016 0 E 15 56
767 9.3 5.2 10.7 9.40.6 86 1017 0 --- 13 32
1000 10.3 1.3 12.5 ----.- 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
1330 8.8 1.5 9.6 8.96.8 96 ---- 2 NNO 11 67
1975 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
395 10.6 6.6 10.6 ----.- 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
2100 5 -2.6 7.1 1.4--.- 96 ---- 17 N 48 25
378 9.1 7.4 10.2 --3.8 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
393 9.8 7.2 10.1 103.0 99 1016 0 NNO 13 ---
390 10.9 4.4 11.9 11.10.8 89 1018 0 NNO 0 46
936 9.7 4.3 11.7 9.04.6 94 ---- 7 SO 14 ---
515 8.5 5.7 8.5 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
1270 5.4 0.5 5.7 --11.2 97 ---- -- --- -- 30
995 10.8 -- 10.8 10.815.0 94 ---- 3 SO 15 ---
150 18.6 5.6 19.8 18.90.0 61 ---- 3 SSO 24 ---
673 10.5 5.4 10.8 8.91.2 86 1015 21 SSO 45 74
784 8.9 4.4 9.8 8.95.0 98 1016 1 NNO 21 63
223 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
38 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
320 -- 7.2 10.2 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
3119 -1.1 -7.2 -0.8 -1.1--.- 99 ---- 0 --- 81 179
445 10.7 6.2 10.7 --2.4 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
800 -- 4.4 9.1 -5.7--.- --- ---- 23 S 43 ---
670 9.4 4.7 9.4 7.5--.- 97 ---- 13 SE 34 ---
720 14.7 4.9 16.3 15.50.0 68 1017 4 SSO 24 ---
222 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
510 10.3 6.3 10.3 --12.2 97 1014 -- --- -- 105
125 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
625 13.4 5.8 13.6 8.91.8 86 ---- 27 --- 66 90
550 10.7 6.6 11.2 10.72.8 96 1016 2 ESE 10 28
1670 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
368 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
830 9.7 2.8 11.9 9.41.2 89 ---- 0 SSO 3 ---
2500 1.6 -4.1 1.7 --.- 100 ---- 0 N 0 ---
260 11.8 7.6 11.8 ----.- 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
1210 10.5 3.2 10.7 --3.8 90 ---- -- N -- ---
248 12.6 8.2 13.7 9.81.0 88 1012 15 S 58 ---
1230 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
918 11.2 3.9 11.9 11.15.2 92 ---- 10 SO 23 ---
1210 9.2 2.5 9.9 8.60.6 86 ---- 6 ONO 21 ---
1430 8.4 0.7 8.8 8.46.8 99 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1036 14.2 1.9 15.6 14.20.0 68 ---- 0 N 39 ---
450 10.9 7.2 11.7 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
1030 10 3.9 10.0 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
923 10.5 7.0 10.9 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
1600 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2190 3.6 -- 3.7 -2.3--.- 100 ---- 37 O 95 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
325 13.2 5.4 13.2 ----.- 84 ---- -- --- -- ---
1770 5.8 -0.6 5.8 3.7--.- 100 ---- 10 SO 60 ---
1810 5.8 -- 6.1 0.5--.- 100 ---- 35 SO 76 ---
1769 7.2 0.8 7.6 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
236 12.5 8.0 13.3 12.50.8 89 1014 18 S 51 ---
890 9.1 5.7 12.1 7.8--.- 89 ---- 9 NO 18 ---
265 12.3 7.6 12.3 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
610 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 N 0 ---
488 12.2 7.2 12.9 12.20.0 86 1015 3 OSO 27 ---
700 10.3 5.3 11.9 10.32.0 91 1015 1 NNE 24 ---
1480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
718 -- 4.8 5.3 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
890 10.7 4.3 10.7 10.68.2 95 ---- 5 SSE 16 ---
710 11.5 6.9 11.5 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
600 10.1 3 11 10.11.4 95 1017 0 ESE 6 ---
550 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
747 10 3.2 11.7 101.8 95 1017 0 SSO 6 ---
905 --.- --.- --.- --9.6 -- ---- -- --- -- ---
375 11.8 7.2 12.2 ----.- 83 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 7.3 -- 7.7 --2.0 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
555 9.8 7.1 11.7 7.8--.- 80 1013 14 N 0 ---
1400 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
760 9.1 5.2 10.3 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
1436 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
250 11.6 7.9 11.6 11.64.4 100 1015 0 N 8 72
285 10.8 5.7 11.5 10.82.2 82 1018 2 SE 21 72
850 8.9 3.9 9.5 8.914.4 100 1014 0 S 11 ---
1660 8 -0.1 10.8 7.40.0 82 ---- 5 O 26 70
495 11.4 -- 12.9 9.12.0 93 1013 16 SE 47 77
210 13.9 8.8 14.2 10.8--.- 78 1013 23 --- 56 62
470 14.6 6.7 17.3 14.60.0 73 1014 4 E 16 ---
1700 10.6 0.2 12.6 10.60.0 68 ---- 3 S 48 65
1180 13.6 0.7 13.9 13.40.0 72 ---- 7 NE 19 ---
576 10.8 6.2 11.1 ----.- 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 8.3 -1.6 10.6 8.30.0 61 ---- 2 SE 15 139
1680 6.3 -0.3 6.6 3.4--.- 100 ---- 14 SO 47 ---
255 14.5 5.6 14.7 ----.- 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
376 11 6.9 11 115.2 95 ---- 0 SE 5 63
130 13.6 8.7 14 11.71.0 76 1016 15 SSO 34 67
644 10.1 5.8 11.8 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
290 12.2 7.8 12.7 1.6 91 1014 10 S 37 67
540 10.7 4.3 12.3 10.70.8 88 1018 0 SO 6 ---
1450 6.7 3.2 9.7 --1.4 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
1179 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 13.2 7.6 13.2 12.61.8 81 1014 9 S 31 199
1355 8.3 1.1 8.3 6.120.4 94 ---- 13 ONO 23 19
1140 10.8 1.4 12.1 10.80.0 71 ---- 2 NO 13 139
1124 12.1 -1.2 14.1 11.80.0 68 ---- 6 NNE 19 ---
914 10.5 4.2 11.4 101.0 90 ---- 6 N 16 44
363 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
358 11.7 7.4 12.9 103.2 93 1013 13 SSO 31 46
920 11.1 4.0 11.2 11.112.4 94 ---- 10 S 32 ---
920 9 4.0 9.1 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
2075 5.4 -2.5 6.0 -0.1--.- 97 ---- 38 OSO 53 44
1695 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 14.2 9.1 14.3 11.41.2 75 1012 21 S 69 58
218 -- 8.5 13.4 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
825 9.8 4.8 10.4 9.28.0 95 1014 6 ESE 29 ---
322 9.4 7.2 9.8 9.48.0 94 1015 0 N 13 ---
1234 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
723 11.1 4.8 11.3 11.13.6 95 1013 2 NE 16 ---
446 12.1 6.9 13.2 11.44.6 93 1012 9 SE 31 ---
200 14.1 8.4 14.1 11.51.4 79 1014 19 SSE 60 ---
3222 -1.6 -7.5 -0.7 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
1932 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
374 11.8 6.1 13.7 11.70.2 91 1017 0 ESE 11 ---
1853 4.2 -4.1 4.2 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
976 9.4 3.8 9.4 8.9--.- 97 ---- 2 SE 11 25
2695 1 -4.4 1.4 -4.4--.- 91 ---- 23 O 55 ---
179 14.4 9.1 14.4 11.81.6 76 1013 20 SSO 55 ---
688 14.4 5 14.8 14.40.0 70 1016 2 NO 13 102
628 7.3 4.5 7.6 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
2802 -0.6 -8.1 -0.1 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
543 10.9 6 11 9.94.0 93 1015 9 SSO 16 65
2410 3.1 -4.0 3.1 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
616 11.3 6.2 12.4 9.64.6 92 1013 15 N 37 ---
2603 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
442 10.7 4.5 12.3 ----.- 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
461 9.8 6.3 10.3 84.4 96 1014 12 SSE 26 104
2418 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2626 1.3 -5.1 1.5 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
733 10.6 5.8 11.1 10.66.6 93 1014 2 S 29 118
2385 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1775 6.4 -2.0 6.5 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
870 13.3 3.2 15.6 13.30.0 62 1013 0 SSE 19 178
819 11.2 4.6 11.2 11.210.2 94 1013 5 SSO 26 ---
1563 7.9 -0.2 8.1 ----.- 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
1057 10.5 1.6 10.9 10.50.6 84 ---- 1 N 13 ---
694 18.5 7.7 18.5 18.70.0 50 ---- 11 S 32 ---
213 10.9 8.3 11.3 12.21.4 93 ---- 2 SSO 25 ---
163 12.6 7.9 12.7 10.80.4 82 1016 18 SSO 40 ---
1008 10.2 3.8 10.8 8.63.8 93 ---- 12 N 21 ---
731 9.3 3.2 9.5 9.41.0 92 1016 0 E 13 40
752 9.3 4.2 9.3 --15.2 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
235 10.6 8.4 10.9 7.82.8 95 1015 25 SSO 56 ---
292 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
221 11.8 7.9 11.9 11.83.6 95 1014 2 ONO 6 62
1002 10.1 2.7 10.8 10.10.0 76 ---- 1 NO 13 ---
873 12.8 2.3 13.5 11.40.0 63 ---- 15 S 24 ---
1500 5.7 -0.4 5.8 --15.2 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
1282 9.2 0.4 10.4 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
452 10.7 6.5 10.7 9.96.8 96 ---- 8 SSE 29 ---
453 12 6.7 12.2 10.71.6 94 ---- 13 ENE 31 ---
1005 11 3.0 11.8 ----.- 75 ---- -- --- -- ---
384 12.9 7.3 12.9 11.41.4 79 1015 16 SSE 29 ---
1430 7.4 0.2 7.4 5.719.7 99 ---- 9 SSO 21 ---
568 12.4 4.1 13.7 12.40.5 74 1012 3 E 10 149
580 11.7 3.6 13.2 11.70.4 90 1017 1 ENE 10 54
358 13.2 8 13.4 11.1--.- 78 ---- 25 SSO 51 ---
565 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1310 10.6 -0.7 12.3 8.60.0 67 ---- 16 OSO 41 ---
466 12.5 5.7 15.1 12.80.2 85 1018 0 NNO 11 ---
725 14 5.9 14 12.92.2 77 ---- 14 SO 43 ---
987 10 2.8 10 9.712.8 99 ---- 5 SSE 27 ---
1833 5.7 -2.2 5.9 ----.- 100 ---- 38 SSO 57 ---
593 13.9 4.6 14.2 150.0 59 1015 3 NNO 15 ---
1042 7.8 2.6 7.8 8.911.8 99 ---- 2 N 12 ---
364 14.6 8.1 14.7 14.31.2 80 1014 8 SSE 31 114
1137 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2188 3.6 -3.7 4.3 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
210 13.4 8.7 13.6 13.4--.- 83 1014 5 S 21 ---
965 14.4 2.7 15.8 --0.0 67 ---- -- --- -- ---
1496 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
878 --.- --.- --.- --6.4 -- ---- 15 SO 36 ---
1784 12.4 2.9 13.4 9.70.0 58 ---- 30 O 46 ---
458 16.5 6.4 16.8 17.40.0 59 1014 4 NNE 33 ---
892 14.9 6.2 16.1 14.20.0 64 ---- 12 NO 44 ---
455 11.5 7 11.5 12.13.4 96 ---- 3 E 40 ---
1515 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
865 7 3.2 7 8.98.2 97 ---- 0 N 9 ---
2032 --.- --.- --.- --4.3 -- ---- 19 NNO 52 ---
1614 6.8 -0.7 6.8 4.1--.- 98 ---- 14 OSO 30 ---
314 9.1 7 9.2 9.8--.- 98 ---- 3 ESE 11 ---
264 9.4 7.6 9.8 8.63.6 96 ---- 7 ENE 32 ---
906 13.7 -0.6 14.3 12.60.0 60 ---- 14 SE 40 ---
1155 13.3 -2.4 15 12.60.0 63 ---- 10 OSO 31 ---
460 8.9 6.9 10.5 9.65.2 96 ---- 3 SE 22 ---
73 13.2 7.4 13.2 12.90.2 76 1017 7 SO 14 ---
1850 4.7 -2.6 6.2 3.1--.- 96 ---- 7 S 26 ---
950 10.8 4 10.8 10.13.2 97 ---- 7 SO 20 ---
885 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
568 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
300 11.2 8.3 11.6 12.11.6 90 ---- 3 S 44 ---
1860 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 10 O 46 ---
295 12.8 7.7 13.2 11.71.6 80 ---- 13 S 37 ---
1027 11.1 3.5 12.3 8.92.3 89 ---- 18 S 32 ---
1730 7 2.1 8 4.8--.- 99 ---- 12 OSO 30 ---
507 11.1 6.3 11.1 9.110.4 96 ---- 17 SO 40 ---
534 12.7 7.4 13.1 10.9--.- 90 ---- 18 SSO 52 ---
330 11.3 7.5 11.4 10.6--.- 99 ---- 8 SE 16 ---
141 14.6 7.9 14.6 15.60.0 81 ---- 3 E 11 ---
250 13.5 8.3 14.6 11.80.6 83 1013 21 SSE 51 ---
1665 7.5 -0.3 8.9 5.53.6 96 ---- 11 NNO 41 ---
1670 11.4 -4.3 11.9 10.60.0 58 ---- 9 O 29 ---
1525 11.7 2.9 12.9 8.50.0 65 ---- 35 NO 57 ---
1443 8.8 4.9 11.3 7.90.0 79 ---- 7 ESE 21 ---
235 13.9 8.6 13.9 11.71.8 75 1013 30 S 48 ---
836 11.1 3.9 14 9.10.0 79 ---- 17 NO 30 ---
153 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
427 14.8 5.1 16.7 13.40.0 66 ---- 20 O 51 ---
554 15.2 4.3 17.4 14.50.0 57 ---- 13 SO 30 ---
920 14.5 0.3 17.9 14.30.0 63 ---- 8 OSO 42 ---
600 14.2 5.8 16.1 12.50.0 66 ---- 23 O 41 ---
843 11.2 9.3 15.1 9.70.0 82 ---- 13 SE 25 ---
1004 14.4 1.1 17.9 14.40.0 64 ---- 5 S 30 ---
625 11.2 4.5 14.4 110.2 85 ---- 5 OSO 27 ---
545 9.8 4.7 13.2 10.30.6 91 ---- 3 NO 11 ---
1173 14 5.6 14.8 13.60.0 57 ---- 9 S 29 ---
1106 9.9 6.3 12.7 9.90.0 82 ---- 4 SO 23 ---
1560 15.5 3.0 15.7 ----.- 37 ---- -- --- -- ---
1113 10.4 1.8 10.7 --0.2 82 ---- -- --- -- 53
1133 8.4 2.5 8.6 --6.0 97 ---- 39 SSO 60 ---
156 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1231 7.4 0.8 7.4 7.224.2 98 ---- 2 SO 10 ---
1235 7.7 2.3 7.8 5.520.0 97 ---- 12 SSO 42 26
498 -- ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
549 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
247 9.9 7.6 10.3 10.64.8 95 1016 3 SSO 14 ---
590 11 5.7 11 12.95.6 95 1013 0 N 7 30
298 11.2 4.5 12.6 --0.4 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
1059 10 3.6 13.7 9.40.6 93 ---- 6 N 19 ---
1085 7.8 2.6 7.8 7.217.2 99 ---- 5 O 35 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
484 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1976 4.6 -1.4 5.3 ----.- 0 ---- 42 NNO 58 ---
537 10.2 6.2 11.4 6.11.4 88 1015 27 SSE 58 76
956 7.3 3.6 7.1 7.24.4 0 ---- 4 O 20 28
690 8.3 5.4 9.6 9.94.0 91 1016 1 NNO 18 ---
1287 7.9 5.9 8 7.82.6 100 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1515 8.1 0.7 8.2 3.1--.- 91 ---- 35 SO 0 ---
356 12.4 8.1 13.1 111.6 80 1014 13 S 46 109
255 12.3 7.9 12.5 7.76.0 87 1013 38 SSE 53 79
390 18.1 5.0 18.9 --0.0 54 ---- -- --- -- ---
1965 5.2 -0.7 5.3 ----.- 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
1785 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---