17 Octobre 2026
relevé de 01:40
Alt T Tmin Tmax Windchill Precip. Humidité Pression Vent Dir Raf Rayon. sol.
(m) (°C) (°C) (°C) (mm) (%) (hPa) (km/h)   km/h (w/m²)
1620 8.7 8.1 9.2 8.30.0 62 ---- 5 --- 8 0
1360 9.3 9.2 10.3 9.30.0 66 ---- 0 N 5 0
218 10.9 10.9 11.7 --0.0 90 1021 -- --- -- 0
275 8.2 8.2 9.1 8.20.0 96 1022 0 SE 0 0
1061 0.7 0.7 1.7 0.70.0 95 ---- 0 N 2 ---
500 12.8 12.7 13.9 12.80.0 92 1019 0 N 5 0
1575 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 12.2 12.1 13.1 12.20.0 92 1019 5 NNE 6 0
243 14.7 14.70.0 90 1019 2 O 10 0
1027 5 5 5.8 50.0 88 ---- 3 SE 11 0
754 13.2 13.2 14.0 --0.0 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
891 12.1 12.1 12.5 12.10.0 84 1017 0 NE 8 0
965 11.1 11 12.1 11.10.0 69 ---- 0 N 0 0
2553 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 16 NNE 0 ---
1509 7.6 7.3 8.3 7.60.0 63 ---- 3 SSE 13 0
1000 5.2 5.2 6.0 --0.0 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
806 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 9.9 9.8 10.5 9.90.0 94 1021 3 ONO 6 0
533 11.3 11.3 12.7 11.10.0 85 1020 3 ENE 10 0
1731 0.7 0.3 1 0.70.0 79 ---- 1 ENE 4 0
1722 10.4 10.4 11.6 90.0 57 ---- 11 OSO 18 ---
1104 13.4 13.3 14.2 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
910 12.8 12.8 13.5 12.2--.- -- ---- 9 NNO 19 ---
552 13.4 13.4 14.2 13.30.0 92 1019 8 N 16 0
1112 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1245 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
446 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
230 15.4 14.6 15.4 15.60.0 93 1020 6 NO 13 0
376 14.4 12.4 14.4 14.40.0 96 1021 0 N 0 0
930 7.3 7.2 8 5.60.0 87 ---- 6 NNO 13 0
315 13.9 13.8 15.4 13.90.0 80 1019 8 ONO 19 0
924 6.1 6.1 6.4 5.60.0 96 ---- 3 N 6 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
612 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1450 10.2 10.2 10.8 10.20.0 65 ---- 0 N 0 ---
936 7.2 7.0 8.7 7.20.0 83 ---- 3 E 6 0
263 13 12.9 13.6 12.8--.- 94 ---- 0 NNO 0 0
1270 12.5 12.4 13.4 9.3--.- 79 ---- 22 NE 32 0
227 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
388 13.1 12.9 13.3 15.10.0 95 1018 0 E 0
2185 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
503 8 8 8.4 80.0 90 1019 1 S 8 0
1250 11 11 11.8 12.90.0 91 ---- 1 E 7 ---
305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
65 10.6 10.5 11.5 10.60.2 95 1018 0 O 2 0
2244 7.7 7.2 8.4 3.3--.- 53 ---- 26 NNE 37 0
790 10.3 6.1 22.1 10.60.0 82 1018 0 O 11 0
816 16.6 16.4 17.6 16.70.0 59 1017 8 OSO 26 0
1200 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
605 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1936 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
990 2.9 2.1 3.6 2.80.0 -- ---- 0 N 0 0
259 13.4 12.8 13.6 13.40.0 92 1020 0 --- 8 ---
428 19.2 18.2 19.9 17.20.0 73 1019 11 NE 29 ---
1253 2.7 2.7 3.6 2.80.0 -- ---- 0 O 0 ---
1553 8.6 8.1 19.2 --0.0 51 ---- -- --- -- 0
414 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 0 --- 6 ---
880 14.9 14.7 15.6 150.0 83 1020 3 NNE 16 0
1292 8.1 8.1 9.1 8.30.0 78 ---- 0 NE 5 ---
390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
218 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1856 4.4 4.4 5.3 4.40.0 65 ---- 0 N 0 0
206 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
268 15.8 15.6 16.5 16.10.0 85 1019 3 NNE 11 ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
645 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
912 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
56 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
789 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
236 14.8 13.8 15.1 150.0 89 ---- 2 NNO 8 ---
1678 11.3 11.3 12.4 10.90.0 40 ---- 6 ENE 15 0
281 12.6 9 25.2 12.80.2 -- 1020 0 ESE 15 0
633 5.4 5.2 6.4 5.40.0 93 1016 0 N 0 0
520 14.2 14.2 14.9 14.40.0 82 1020 5 ONO 19 0
893 8.9 8.8 10.1 8.30.0 79 1018 2 NO 5 0
729 10.1 9.4 10.1 100.0 80 1020 3 S 10 0
752 11.7 11.7 12.2 --0.0 82 1020 -- --- -- ---
1266 8.3 7.8 9.4 7.80.0 99 ---- 3 NE 5 0
1657 9.2 9.2 9.6 6.10.0 95 ---- 19 NO 37 0
895 11.2 11.1 11.7 --0.0 72 1018 -- --- -- ---
1150 -- -- -- ----.- -- ---- 0 --- 0 ---
835 9.4 9.2 9.4 9.40.0 88 1019 2 SSO 6 0
1260 9.6 9.4 10.4 9.40.0 63 ---- 0 NNO 0 ---
1380 11.7 11.5 12.4 10.20.0 81 ---- 13 NNE 23 0
1100 13.4 13.4 14.2 13--.- 64 ---- 8 N 0 ---
155 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2049 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 19 --- 27 0
1090 13 12.1 13.4 12.8--.- 91 ---- 5 E 16 ---
750 13.2 12.4 13.2 --0.0 76 1018 -- --- -- ---
1812 9.5 9.5 9.5 --.---.- 58 ---- 10 NO 14 ---
2604 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2390 6.4 6.4 6.4 --.---.- 55 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1710 9.4 9.1 9.8 9.40.0 37 ---- 0 --- 10 0
169 17.9 17.4 18.2 17.80.0 81 1020 5 NO 19 0
2480 5.6 5.6 5.6 --.---.- -- ---- 3 ESE 11 ---
1924 9.4 9.4 9.4 --.---.- -- ---- 3 ONO 7 ---
2869 4.4 4.4 4.4 --.---.- -- ---- 5 NE 7 ---
2280 5.4 5.4 5.4 --.---.- -- ---- 7 NNE 10 ---
2064 9.6 9.6 9.6 ----.- 43 ---- -- --- -- ---
1070 10.6 10.6 11.6 10.6--.- 80 ---- 0 N 5 0
2460 6.5 6.5 6.5 --.---.- 39 ---- 4 SO 6 ---
321 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
329 17.1 16.9 17.2 19.20.0 90 1019 0 N 0 ---
1000 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1277 6.8 6.7 7.6 6.70.0 84 ---- 5 NE 11 ---
1911 9.6 8.8 9.6 ----.- 0 ---- 50 NNO 72 ---
1449 10 9.8 10.8 8.30.0 92 ---- 8 NNE 19 ---
1900 0.8 0.8 1.4 1.10.0 83 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
900 6.8 6.7 7.2 6.70.0 96 1022 0 SO 0 ---
470 10.8 10.5 10.8 ----.- 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
906 13.2 13.1 13.7 13.30.0 86 ---- 5 SSO 15 0
823 14.4 10.5 18.8 14.40.0 89 ---- 0 --- 21 0
723 15.6 11.9 21.9 15.60.0 79 1018 3   13 ---
1245 8.4 7.9 8.8 7.20.0 81 ---- 5 SO 11 0
971 13.8 13.6 14.2 15.60.0 77 ---- 1 NNE 10 0
370 8.2 8.2 8.9 8.20.0 96 1020 2 SSO 3 0
327 11.7 11.6 12.4 11.70.0 90 1021 0 NE 0 0
485 7.3 7.3 9 --0.0 87 ---- -- --- -- ---
232 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2113 8.8 8.2 9.8 5.60.0 -- ---- 19 --- 27 ---
88 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
574 17.9 17.1 17.9 16.70.0 71 1017 8 NNE 21 0
767 16 15.9 16.8 16.10.0 72 1017 6 NO 32 0
1000 -0.8 -1.2 -0.8 ----.- 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
1330 7.7 7.7 8.4 7.20.0 73 ---- 2 NO 6 0
1975 9.8 9.8 9.8 --.---.- -- ---- 33 NNE 46 ---
395 10.8 10.8 11.7 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
2100 5.7 5.7 7 2.90.0 53 ---- 13 N 19 0
378 9.7 9.1 10.1 --0.0 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
393 8.1 8.1 8.9 8.30.0 100 1021 0 SSO 0 ---
390 9.1 8.9 10.1 8.90.0 91 1019 2 SO 6 0
936 13.5 13.3 14.2 13.10.0 81 ---- 6 N 14 ---
515 12.6 12.6 13.6 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
1270 9.4 9.4 10.1 --0.0 58 ---- -- --- -- 0
995 8.2 7.9 9.2 8.20.0 79 ---- 2 S 6 ---
150 17.6 17.6 18 17.80.0 95 ---- 0 O 0 ---
673 14 13.9 15.8 11.70.0 88 1019 16 NNE 29 0
784 9.8 9.6 10.4 9.60.0 92 1021 5 SE 11 0
223 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
38 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
320 8.9 8.8 9.8 ----.- 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
3119 3.7 3.6 3.9 3.7--.- 43 ---- 2 --- 5 0
445 8.3 8.3 9.5 --0.0 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
800 -- 12.1 12.6 0.2--.- --- ---- 2 NE 6 ---
670 13.6 13.6 15.1 14.4--.- 86 ---- 3 SE 8 ---
720 10.3 10.3 11.7 12.20.0 92 1021 0 N 5 ---
222 16.1 11.8 16.1 16.10.0 -- 1020 4 NNE 18 ---
510 12.3 12.3 12.5 --0.0 92 1020 -- --- -- 0
125 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
625 10.4 10.3 10.6 10.60.2 96 ---- 2 --- 6 0
550 12.6 12.6 13.4 12.60.0 81 1021 3 N 8 0
1670 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
368 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
830 6.4 6.4 7.1 6.70.0 90 ---- 0 S 6 ---
2500 8.3 8.1 8.5 --.- 44 ---- 0 N 0 ---
260 11.4 11.4 12.2 ----.- 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
1210 9.3 9.3 10.1 --0.0 84 ---- -- N -- ---
248 15.7 15.1 16.2 15.60.0 91 1021 8 NO 19 ---
1230 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
918 14.1 14 14.7 13.90.0 81 ---- 8 NNO 19 ---
1210 8.8 8.3 9.4 9.70.0 73 ---- 2 NE 9 ---
1430 8.6 8.3 10.2 8.20.0 70 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1036 -- 6.9 6.9 --0.0 -- ---- 0 --- 5 ---
450 10.1 10.1 11.0 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
1030 10.6 10.6 11.1 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
923 13.1 13.1 13.7 ----.- 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
1600 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2190 7 7 8.6 2.30.0 100 ---- 29 SE 37 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
325 17.4 17.1 17.5 ----.- 81 ---- -- --- -- ---
1770 10.6 10.6 11.6 9.20.0 57 ---- 11 ENE 18 ---
1810 9.9 9.8 10.8 9.90.0 57 ---- 3 ENE 13 ---
1769 7.8 7.8 8.4 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
236 15.8 15.7 16.3 15.80.0 93 1022 5 NO 11 ---
890 16.3 16.3 17.2 13.3--.- 69 ---- 25 ESE 61 ---
265 11 11.0 12.0 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
610 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 6 NO 35 ---
488 14.5 14.5 15.1 14.50.0 90 1022 2 ONO 8 ---
700 10.4 10.3 11.8 10.40.0 92 1020 1 O 6 ---
1480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
718 -- 3.0 3.7 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
890 8.5 8.5 9.1 8.30.0 93 ---- 0 S 0 ---
710 16.3 16.3 16.7 ----.- 81 ---- -- --- -- ---
600 17.8 17.7 18.5 17.80.0 73 1019 14 NNO 47 ---
550 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
747 8.8 8.8 9.3 8.80.0 95 1020 2 N 5 ---
905 --.- --.- --.- --0.2 -- ---- -- --- -- ---
375 8.8 8.4 9.5 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 9.9 9.6 10 --0.0 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
555 14.1 13.1 14.1 16.1--.- 72 1018 0 N 0 ---
1400 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
760 13.2 13.2 14.5 ----.- 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
1436 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
250 10.8 10.8 11.6 10.80.0 99 1021 0 N 0 0
285 9.8 9.4 9.9 9.80.0 82 1021 0 --- 3 0
850 6.3 6.1 6.5 6.10.0 98 1020 0 NE 5 ---
1660 8.9 8.7 9.4 8.90.0 59 ---- 3 ENE 11 0
495 14.8 14.8 16.4 14.40.0 91 1020 10 NE 19 0
210 17 13.6 17 16.6--.- 86 1021 13 --- 24 0
470 15.9 13.1 20.9 15.90.0 94 1019 0 --- 19 ---
1700 7.9 7.9 9.1 7.80.0 57 ---- 0 N 2 0
1180 5.1 5.1 5.8 5.10.0 94 ---- 0 ENE 3 ---
576 14.2 14.2 15.9 ----.- 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 2.2 2.2 16.6 2.20.0 85 ---- 0 --- 8 0
1680 8.9 8.9 9.8 8.1--.- 62 ---- 7 NNE 13 ---
255 7.8 7.8 8.6 ----.- 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
376 12.7 12.6 13.3 12.70.0 93 ---- 2 SE 3 0
130 16.2 16.2 16.8 16.10.0 83 1020 3 N 13 0
644 13.7 13.7 15.3 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
290 15.5 15.5 16.6 0.0 92 1021 17 NO 24 0
540 9.8 9.7 10.3 9.80.0 85 1020 1 ESE 10 ---
1450 10.1 10.1 11.7 --0.0 87 ---- -- --- -- ---
1179 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 15.1 14 15.3 15.10.0 88 1022 4 NO 13 0
1355 8.3 8.3 9.5 7.80.0 76 ---- 5 NNO 8 0
1140 9.5 9.4 10.4 9.30.0 63 ---- 5 ENE 19 0
1124 0.2 0.2 1.5 0.20.0 94 ---- 0 N 0 ---
914 13.3 12.2 14.6 13.30.0 85 ---- 0 N 16 0
363 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
358 13.1 12.6 13.5 13.10.0 95 1021 0 N 8 0
920 7.9 7.9 8.7 7.90.0 89 ---- 5 SSO 10 ---
920 8.3 8.3 9.7 ----.- 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
2075 7.8 7.8 8.4 5.10.0 48 ---- 16 O 23 0
1695 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 17.4 15.7 17.6 17.40.0 81 1020 10 NO 26 0
218 -- 10.7 10.7 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
825 11.4 11.4 11.8 11.40.0 95 1022 0 NE 2 ---
322 11.3 11 11.9 11.10.0 90 1021 0 SSE 0 ---
1234 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
723 7.8 7.7 8.7 7.80.0 92 1020 1 O 5 ---
446 12.6 11.9 12.8 12.60.0 94 1021 1 O 6 ---
200 17.1 12.3 17.2 170.0 85 1021 12 NO 21 ---
3222 2.4 2.2 2.5 ----.- 32 ---- -- --- -- ---
1932 11.6 11.6 12.6 12.20.0 44 ---- 3 N 0 ---
374 18.5 15.9 19.1 18.30.0 76 1018 3 N 27 ---
1853 8.4 7.9 9.1 ----.- 58 ---- -- --- -- ---
976 2.8 2.8 3.1 2.8--.- 94 ---- 0 OSO 0 0
2695 4.1 4.1 4.9 2.6--.- 49 ---- 6 NNO 13 ---
179 16.7 13.3 16.8 16.70.0 84 1021 3 NNO 23 ---
688 8.8 8.8 10.7 8.80.0 90 1020 1 SSE 8 0
628 9.9 9.9 11.0 ----.- 69 ---- -- --- -- ---
2802 3.5 3.2 3.5 ----.- 56 ---- -- --- -- ---
300 15.9 15.8 16.7 150.0 85 1021 15 O 21 ---
543 11.4 11.3 12.6 11.40.0 87 1022 0 ENE 5 0
2410 5.8 5.8 6.4 ----.- 62 ---- -- --- -- ---
616 11.1 11.1 12.6 13.10.0 94 1021 0 N 3 ---
2603 5.2 5.1 5.9 --0.0 -- ---- -- --- -- 0
442 8.5 8.3 9.1 ----.- 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
461 11.4 11.4 13.1 11.40.0 93 1021 0 O 5 0
2418 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2626 4.5 4.5 5.1 ----.- 58 ---- -- --- -- ---
733 15.3 14.9 15.7 15.30.0 88 1021 4 NNE 15 0
2385 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1775 6.6 6.6 7.0 ----.- 63 ---- -- --- -- ---
870 7.7 6.4 20.7 7.70.0 90 1020 0 --- 21 0
819 6.3 6.2 6.6 6.30.0 92 1023 0 N 0 ---
1563 8.9 8.7 10.3 ----.- 65 ---- -- --- -- ---
1057 4.3 4.3 5.8 4.30.0 92 ---- 2 N 6 ---
694 14.7 13.7 14.9 14.10.0 87 ---- 11 N 17 ---
213 11.7 11.7 12.8 13.70.0 94 ---- 0 N 7 ---
163 15.4 14.3 15.4 14.30.0 88 1020 18 N 22 ---
1008 11.3 10.6 11.3 12--.- 82 ---- 3 NNE 13 ---
731 8.5 8.5 9.1 8.30.0 91 1019 0 ENE 3 0
752 7.6 7.6 8.2 --0.0 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
235 10.4 9.3 11.1 11.40.0 100 1021 2 SSO 6 ---
292 16.3 13.2 16.3 16.30.0 87 1021 6 NO 12 0
221 10.4 9.7 11.3 10.40.0 96 1021 0 N 0 0
1002 11 10.8 13.3 110.0 67 ---- 1 N 8 ---
873 11.1 10.6 11.8 9.90.0 60 ---- 10 NE 19 ---
1500 9.7 8.2 10.8 --0.0 47 ---- -- --- -- ---
1282 -2 -3.6 -2.0 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
452 13.3 13.1 14.8 13.30.0 89 ---- 6 ENE 13 ---
453 7.5 7.5 8.7 8.10.0 98 ---- 3 E 6 ---
1005 9.1 8.9 10.7 ----.- 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
384 15.5 12.1 15.5 15.50.0 86 1020 8 NNO 13 ---
1430 9.7 9.4 10.5 9.90.0 61 ---- 4 SE 9 ---
568 7.9 7.9 8.8 7.90.0 77 1019 0 SSO 5 0
580 6.2 6.2 7 6.20.0 93 1020 1 N 5 0
358 15 15 16.1 14.4--.- 90 ---- 11 ONO 21 ---
565 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1310 6.1 5.8 6.7 6.30.0 62 ---- 3 S 8 ---
466 7.3 7.3 8.3 7.20.0 95 1020 0 SE 5 ---
725 10.4 10.1 11.2 10.30.0 78 ---- 5 SSE 15 ---
987 9.8 9.4 9.9 9.80.0 79 ---- 0 ESE 5 ---
1833 9 9 10 ----.- 58 ---- 8 N 16 ---
593 6.6 6.6 8.1 8.50.0 93 1021 0 N 6 ---
1042 3.4 3.4 4.3 3.90.0 96 ---- 2 ENE 9 ---
364 16.1 16.1 17.6 15.20.0 81 1022 13 ONO 26 0
1137 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2188 6.9 6.9 7.8 ----.- 58 ---- -- --- -- ---
210 14 13.7 14.2 14--.- 92 1021 1 S 5 ---
965 3.9 3.9 5.4 --0.0 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
1496 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
878 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 10 NO 20 ---
1784 11.7 11 11.7 12.60.0 46 ---- 3 E 13 ---
458 10.4 9.9 11 9.90.0 98 1019 6 NE 10 ---
892 11.4 11.3 12.5 10.90.0 96 ---- 7 NNE 13 ---
455 10.3 10.3 11 8.80.0 91 ---- 11 NE 13 ---
1515 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
865 7.9 7.8 9 9.80.0 77 ---- 0 N 7 ---
2032 6.8 6.3 6.8 6.20.0 53 ---- 5 N 9 ---
1614 4.8 4.6 5.6 3.5--.- 79 ---- 6 ONO 9 ---
314 8 8 9.5 9.9--.- 96 ---- 0 N 6 ---
264 10.8 10.1 11.3 10.80.0 93 ---- 5 E 13 ---
906 4.4 3.7 6 6.20.0 94 ---- 0 N 6 ---
1155 1.7 1.4 2.7 2.10.0 93 ---- 2 N 6 ---
460 8.5 8.5 9.4 9.60.0 83 ---- 2 NO 9 ---
73 18.4 18.3 18.7 17.90.0 74 1018 22 NNE 35 ---
1850 2.5 2.5 3.4 4.3--.- 68 ---- 0 N 4 ---
950 7.9 7.9 8.5 8.50.0 93 ---- 3 NO 7 ---
885 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
568 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
300 13.2 13.2 13.9 14.10.0 90 ---- 3 NNE 9 ---
1860 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 7 NE 13 ---
295 16.2 15.9 17 15.70.0 86 ---- 13 NNO 28 ---
1027 5.8 5.7 6.8 6.20.0 96 ---- 3 SO 6 ---
1730 9.3 9.3 10.2 7.7--.- 63 ---- 10 NNE 28 ---
507 10.9 10.9 11.5 10.70.0 92 ---- 5 NNO 11 ---
534 11.5 9.8 11.9 11.80.0 98 ---- 4 O 8 ---
330 13 12.8 14.7 14.4--.- 97 ---- 2 E 6 ---
141 18.5 17.6 18.6 18.80.0 74 ---- 9 N 30 ---
250 13.9 13.6 14.4 13.30.0 93 1021 10 NNO 15 ---
1665 -0.8 -0.9 -0.1 -0.60.0 98 ---- 2 E 4 ---
1670 -0.3 -0.3 0.5 -1.20.0 87 ---- 4 SE 6 ---
1525 9 8.2 10.9 7.80.0 100 ---- 8 NNE 14 ---
1443 10 10 10.6 8.50.0 98 ---- 11 ONO 14 ---
235 16.5 15.3 16.5 15.90.0 84 1021 15 NNO 23 ---
836 5.3 5.3 11.5 7.20.0 91 ---- 0 N 15 ---
153 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
427 9.6 9.3 10.4 9.80.2 99 ---- 4 NNE 10 ---
554 9.3 9.2 10.2 7.80.0 87 ---- 10 NE 16 ---
920 4 4 5.1 5.80.0 98 ---- 0 N 3 ---
600 11.9 11.9 12.7 12.40.2 99 ---- 4 E 10 ---
843 13.4 13.4 14.5 13.30.0 97 ---- 7 NNO 9 ---
1004 5.2 5.1 6.5 5.20.0 92 ---- 0 NNE 4 ---
625 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
545 10.2 10.1 11.1 110.0 84 ---- 3 SSO 11 ---
1173 12.4 12.4 12.6 12.80.0 95 ---- 4 E 13 ---
1106 12.5 12.5 13.1 12.20.0 98 ---- 7 E 19 ---
1560 6.8 6.1 6.8 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
1113 5.1 5.1 6 --0.0 90 ---- -- --- -- 0
1133 8.6 7.5 9 --0.0 100 ---- 8 E 10 ---
156 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1231 8.1 7.3 8.9 7.80.0 75 ---- 5 OSO 13 ---
1235 12.3 12.3 13.1 12.30.0 87 ---- 6 NO 18 0
498 12.6 11.9 12.6 --0.0 78 ---- -- --- -- ---
549 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
247 11.3 11.3 12.9 12.90.0 87 1021 1 N 7 ---
590 8.8 8.8 10.2 10.80.0 85 1022 0 N 4 0
298 -- ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
1059 10.5 10.5 12.3 10.10.0 81 ---- 6 NNE 21 ---
1085 9.6 9.6 10.6 9.40.0 96 ---- 2 ENE 8 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
484 13.8 13.6 14.8 13.90.0 82 1014 6 N 19 0
1976 8.5 8.5 10.1 ----.- 0 ---- 18 NO 23 ---
537 15.4 15.4 17.1 15.60.0 85 1021 3 NNO 18 0
956 9.3 9.3 11.6 10.20.0 94 ---- 2 ENE 10 0
690 11 11.0 11.6 11.20.0 62 1022 4 N 15 ---
1287 11.2 6.6 16.9 11.10.2 97 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1515 8 7.9 10.1 7.30.0 65 ---- 5 N 0 ---
356 16.1 12.5 16.1 16.10.0 85 1021 8 N 17 0
255 11.8 11.8 12.4 11.80.0 90 1020 5 N 9 0
390 16.8 16.8 17.0 --0.0 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
1965 7.6 7.1 8.1 ----.- 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
1785 9.6 9.5 10.3 7.40.0 1 ---- 15 --- 32 0