30 Octobre 2026
relevé de 21:30
Alt T Tmin Tmax Windchill Precip. Humidité Pression Vent Dir Raf Rayon. sol.
(m) (°C) (°C) (°C) (mm) (%) (hPa) (km/h)   km/h (w/m²)
1620 4.4 4.2 10.7 2.80.0 85 ---- 6 --- 27 0
1360 2.3 0.9 7.9 2.30.0 92 ---- 0 N 0 0
218 9.2 8.8 16.1 --0.0 89 1025 -- --- -- 12
275 5.9 5.9 16.8 5.90.0 95 1025 0 S 13 0
1061 4.7 -2.2 16.2 4.70.0 92 ---- 0 N 18 ---
500 8.4 8.1 11.6 7.20.0 81 1023 8 N 31 0
1575 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 6.6 6.6 16.1 6.60.0 93 1023 3 S 13 0
243 6.5 4.7 7.1 6.50.2 93 1023 2 NO 10 0
1027 4.3 0.2 8.3 4.30.0 80 ---- 1 ENE 15 0
754 5.7 4.0 11.2 --0.0 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
891 5.1 4.8 7.5 2.50.0 91 1020 11 NE 31 0
965 4.4 4.3 5.7 4.40.0 94 ---- 0 N 10 0
2553 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 5 SSE 0 ---
1509 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1000 2.4 -0.6 11.2 --0.0 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
806 5.7 5.6 9.2 5.70.0 91 1024 2 E 21 ---
385 9.3 8.9 11.2 8.90.0 80 1025 5 NNE 23 0
533 8.1 7 12.4 7.20.0 84 1024 18 ENE 48 0
1731 -2.2 -4.1 10.3 -2.20.0 86 ---- 1 ENE 22 0
1722 6.1 5.9 8.9 6.10.0 87 ---- 0 N 16 ---
1104 4.2 4.2 6.3 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
910 3.6 3.6 10.1 3.6--.- -- ---- 0 N 21 ---
552 5.2 2.8 11.9 50.2 96 1024 0 N 13 0
1112 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1245 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
446 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
230 6.6 5.5 7.5 6.10.2 96 1024 5 SE 13 0
376 7.9 5.9 14.8 7.90.2 95 1024 0 E 16 0
930 5.5 3.2 11.4 3.30.0 93 ---- 5 NNE 23 0
315 6.5 6 14.5 50.0 94 1024 8 N 27 0
924 2.6 1.1 13.1 1.70.0 97 ---- 2 NNE 13 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
612 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1450 7.2 6 13.4 7.20.0 85 ---- 0 N 18 ---
936 6.3 2.8 17.0 6.30.0 86 ---- 0 --- 27 0
263 10.5 10.4 14.7 9.40.0 76 ---- 11 E 35 0
1270 1.9 1.7 3.3 -2.6--.- 98 ---- 18 NNO 32 0
227 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
388 9.4 6.9 20.2 11.30.0 93 1022 0 E 0
2185 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
503 5.9 3.6 17.3 5.90.0 92 1023 0 N 13 0
1250 1.2 1 11.4 1.40.0 94 ---- 2 ESE 15 ---
305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
65 12 3.6 20.4 12.20.2 94 1022 0 N 11 0
2244 2.3 2 5.1 0.6--.- 88 ---- 8 E 19 0
790 7.3 4.6 15.8 7.20.3 92 1022 0 NO 11 0
816 9.2 3 16.3 9.40.0 82 1022 3 ONO 56 0
1200 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
605 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1936 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
990 2.8 1.8 14.5 2.80.0 -- ---- 0 NE 24 0
259 6.4 3.3 8.2 6.40.0 96 1025 0 --- 15 ---
428 7.6 6 14 7.80.2 94 1023 2 NNE 13 ---
1253 1.2 -0.9 10.8 1.10.0 91 ---- 0 ONO 10 ---
1553 3.9 2.9 11.9 --0.0 78 ---- -- --- -- 0
414 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 2 OSO 15 ---
880 4.6 2.2 10.3 3.90.4 92 1025 3 SE 26 0
1292 6.8 4 14.3 6.70.0 88 ---- 0 NE 10 ---
390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
218 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1856 1.8 0.2 10 1.80.0 73 ---- 0 N 18 0
206 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
268 7.6 5.1 10.6 7.80.0 92 1024 0 NNO 13 ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
645 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
912 4.1 0.7 11.7 3.90.0 91 ---- 0 --- 13 0
56 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
789 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
236 6.5 4.5 7.8 6.70.0 93 ---- 0 NE 18 ---
1678 5.2 5.1 9.7 5.20.0 83 ---- 3 ESE 15 0
281 7.2 3.9 10.6 7.20.2 -- 1025 0 NNE 6 0
633 7.2 6.4 9.2 7.20.0 87 1019 3 N 19 0
520 8.4 8.1 10.2 7.80.0 75 1025 6 ESE 34 0
893 6.5 5.3 8.9 6.70.0 91 1023 0 SE 16 0
729 5.4 4.4 12.1 5.60.0 95 1024 0 --- 13 0
752 6.8 6.6 12.3 --0.0 84 1024 -- --- -- ---
1266 1.9 0.1 9.7 -2.20.0 97 ---- 14 N 35 0
1657 -0.7 -0.7 9.6 -7.8--.- 94 ---- 35 NE 48 0
895 6.3 5.3 10.2 --0.0 94 1024 -- --- -- ---
1150 5.1 -- -- 5--.- 95 ---- 0 SE 0 ---
835 5.7 5.7 7.1 --0.0 95 1024 0 --- 15 0
1260 4.7 2.7 12 4.40.0 90 ---- 0 NE 8 ---
1380 1.3 1.3 9.1 -5.10.0 96 ---- 33 NNE 52 0
1100 7.6 7.5 13.6 6.6--.- 94 ---- 6 O 0 ---
155 7.6 5.7 16.4 7.60.0 90 1023 2 NNE 27 0
2049 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 --- 21 0
1090 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
750 9.4 5.7 15.8 --0.0 85 1021 -- --- -- ---
1812 3.3 3.3 5.8 --.---.- 93 ---- 3 NNO 14 ---
2604 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2390 0.5 0.5 3.4 --.---.- 85 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1710 3.6 3.6 10.8 2.60.0 59 ---- 5 O 13 0
169 8.9 5.4 11.8 8.90.0 89 1024 0 NO 16 0
2480 0.1 0.0 2.5 --.---.- -- ---- 6 SSE 14 ---
1924 2.9 2.9 5.6 --.---.- -- ---- 4 NO 11 ---
2869 -1.6 -1.6 0.3 --.---.- -- ---- 8 SE 11 ---
2280 2.0 1.4 5.0 --.---.- -- ---- 4 E 10 ---
2064 3.5 3.5 5.3 ----.- 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
1070 4.6 3.2 11.1 4.6--.- 95 ---- 0 N 10 0
2460 -0.2 -0.2 2.4 --.---.- 83 ---- 0 NNE 14 ---
321 6.4 2.3 7.7 6.40.2 98 ---- 0 --- 10 ---
329 13 13.0 18.4 150.0 80 1022 0 N 0 ---
1000 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1277 4.5 2.6 14.1 4.40.2 91 ---- 0 ENE 21 ---
1911 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1449 3.9 3.8 11.8 3.90.0 93 ---- 0 SSO 11 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
900 3.6 1.5 13.3 3.90.0 96 1025 0 ESE 10 ---
470 -- 8.5 9.9 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
906 6.3 6.2 11.2 6.10.0 93 ---- 0 SSO 24 0
823 10.7 9.6 14.8 10.70.0 84 ---- 0 --- 21 0
723 11.8 10.2 16.4 11.80.0 79 1022 0 --- 15 ---
1245 3.4 0.4 11.7 2.20.2 94 ---- 3 SO 13 0
971 3.9 3.8 6.8 0.20.0 96 ---- 17 E 39 0
370 10.1 9.4 10.8 10.10.0 81 1024 5 O 18 0
327 9.2 8.6 14.2 9.40.0 84 1026 0 NNO 21 0
485 9.5 1.7 19.7 --0.2 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
232 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2113 2.7 2.4 6.2 2.8--.- -- ---- 0 --- 21 ---
88 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
574 5.6 2.3 16.1 5.60.0 90 1022 0 NNE 21 0
767 9.8 8.6 15.5 100.0 89 1022 0 --- 16 0
1000 -1.7 -3.7 14.2 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
1330 3.4 2.5 11.7 3.30.2 94 ---- 2 E 10 0
1975 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
395 9.1 7.2 11.5 ----.- 78 ---- -- --- -- ---
2100 2.5 1.2 8.2 1.1--.- 65 ---- 5 N 21 0
378 9.3 8.8 11.4 --0.0 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
393 8.4 2.5 14.1 6.70.0 91 1025 5 NNE 19 ---
390 6.1 6.1 17.2 6.10.0 92 1024 0 NNE 18 0
936 5.8 4.9 11.5 5.10.0 94 ---- 5 NE 11 ---
515 8 7.7 10.4 ----.- 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
1270 4.8 3.4 13.3 --0.0 83 ---- -- --- -- 0
995 4.6 1.8 7.3 4.60.0 96 ---- 2 OSO 11 ---
150 11.3 7.9 20.3 11.10.0 93 ---- 0 SSO 19 ---
673 5.4 5.4 11.4 2.20.0 94 1023 13 NNO 16 0
784 6.2 6.2 8.2 6.20.0 94 1026 0 E 13 0
223 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
38 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
320 -- 8.4 12.5 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
3119 -3.7 -3.8 2.3 -3.7--.- 71 ---- 0 --- 34 0
445 8.4 6.7 11.0 --0.0 83 ---- -- --- -- ---
800 5.3 5.3 7.1 2.3--.- 96 ---- 14 N 29 ---
670 6.7 6.6 8.6 5.2--.- 85 ---- 8 NNE 23 ---
720 10.1 6.2 17.7 12.10.0 89 1024 0 N 16 ---
222 7.8 2.6 10.2 7.80.2 -- 1024 0 N 15 ---
510 8.3 7.3 10.6 --0.0 77 1026 -- --- -- 0
125 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
625 7.1 7.1 8.6 7.20.0 90 ---- 0 --- 21 0
550 8.8 8.7 14.5 8.80.0 92 1024 0 N 15 0
1670 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
368 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
830 4.1 0.2 15.7 3.90.2 93 ---- 0 N 15 ---
2500 -1.3 -1.3 4.2 --.- 100 ---- 0 N 0 ---
260 10.3 6.1 13.7 ----.- 75 ---- -- --- -- ---
1210 5.2 3.3 10.3 --0.0 92 ---- -- N -- ---
248 6.3 4.8 7.3 5.60.2 96 1025 3 S 15 ---
1230 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
918 6.2 5.9 10.8 5.60.0 92 ---- 5 NNO 19 ---
1210 4.9 2.5 15.7 6.80.2 94 ---- 0 N 25 ---
1430 3.5 2.4 11.8 3.50.0 86 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1036 8.9 3.4 15.8 8.90.0 88 ---- 0 NE 21 ---
450 9 8.4 11.7 ----.- 81 ---- -- --- -- ---
1030 5 3.3 15.8 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
923 2.2 -1.6 15.7 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
1600 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2190 2.9 2.8 6.4 2.9--.- 100 ---- 2 SE 16 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
325 9 7.9 16.6 ----.- 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
1770 4.7 4.6 9.1 2.8--.- 82 ---- 8 NE 11 ---
1810 4.4 3.8 8.1 4.4--.- 79 ---- 2 E 15 ---
1769 3.6 3.6 9.2 ----.- 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
236 6.1 4.7 7.0 6.10.2 98 1026 0 --- 16 ---
890 8.6 8.1 16.1 8.6--.- 90 ---- 3 ENE 19 ---
265 6 3.2 16.5 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
610 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 N 15 ---
488 6.1 5.2 11.9 6.10.2 96 1024 0 N 10 ---
700 7.4 6.6 11.9 7.40.0 95 1023 0 N 11 ---
1480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
718 3.9 2.5 16.5 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
890 5.7 4.7 10.9 5.60.0 97 ---- 0 SO 11 ---
710 8.2 6.1 17.6 ----.- 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
600 5.3 3.4 17.2 5.30.0 97 1022 0 N 18 ---
550 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
747 5.3 2.5 16.7 5.30.2 98 1023 0 NO 13 ---
905 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- -- --- -- ---
375 4.5 0.5 12.9 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 5.7 5.2 8.8 --0.0 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
555 5.8 4.4 12.8 7.7--.- 54 1023 0 N 0 ---
1400 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
760 4.9 4.9 10.1 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
1436 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
250 10.3 1.9 15.8 9.10.2 79 1025 10 N 27 0
285 6.8 6.8 15.3 6.80.0 80 1025 0 --- 13 0
850 6.6 5.4 10.5 6.70.0 95 1024 2 OSO 13 ---
1660 6.2 3.4 11.2 6.20.0 86 ---- 0 O 23 0
495 5.2 3.8 10.8 5.20.2 97 1025 0 --- 18 0
210 7.7 3.7 10.7 7.7--.- 92 1025 1 --- 18 0
470 10.4 9.1 18.4 10.40.0 87 1023 0 --- 16 ---
1700 4 2.2 11.7 3.90.0 87 ---- 0 N 27 0
1180 6.8 1.9 14.1 6.80.0 92 ---- 0 N 24 ---
576 6 3.2 13.7 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 3.3 -0.8 10.3 3.30.0 74 ---- 2 OSO 21 0
1680 3.4 3.4 10.1 3.4--.- 86 ---- 1 N 10 ---
255 4.8 -0.4 19.3 ----.- 87 ---- -- --- -- ---
376 8.1 4.7 14.5 8.10.0 81 ---- 0 ESE 11 0
130 9.8 7.3 14.9 8.90.0 85 1024 6 ONO 32 0
644 6.7 5.3 11.5 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
290 6.3 5.2 8.4 0.0 98 1025 0 N 16 0
540 7.5 4.6 17.6 7.50.2 91 1023 0 ESE 19 ---
1450 6.3 5.8 11.6 --0.0 82 ---- -- --- -- ---
1179 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 6.8 2.4 9.9 6.80.0 95 1025 0 N 13 0
1355 2.8 2.7 7.7 2.80.0 96 ---- 2 SSE 15 0
1140 8 4.8 15.7 80.0 81 ---- 1 ENE 23 0
1124 4.3 -2.9 14.9 4.30.0 91 ---- 0 N 16 ---
914 5.3 2.3 12.2 5.30.0 93 ---- 0 N 13 0
363 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
358 4.1 -0.8 12.9 4.10.0 95 1024 0 ENE 13 0
920 5.4 4.2 8.2 5.40.0 96 ---- 5 NO 16 ---
920 4.8 4.8 13.4 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
2075 3.8 1.5 7.9 -1.3--.- 60 ---- 28 NE 31 0
1695 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 7.6 5.1 9.6 7.60.0 91 1023 2 NE 21 0
218 6.9 4.3 10.0 ----.- 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
825 3 0 13.9 30.2 95 1023 0 N 13 ---
322 8.4 6.9 14.8 8.30.0 93 1024 0 O 18 ---
1234 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
723 6.4 5.9 9.2 60.0 92 1023 4 NNE 13 ---
446 5 0.6 13.1 50.0 94 1023 0 N 19 ---
200 7.7 2.4 10.7 7.70.0 94 1025 1 E 24 ---
3222 -3.1 -4.1 -0.1 ----.- 60 ---- -- --- -- ---
1932 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
374 6.6 2.6 15.6 6.70.0 95 1023 0 S 10 ---
1853 2.9 2.8 9.1 ----.- 87 ---- -- --- -- ---
976 2.9 1.2 15.9 2.8--.- 95 ---- 0 OSO 18 0
2695 -0.3 -0.3 5.2 0.4--.- 69 ---- 2 N 16 ---
179 8.2 3.7 11.6 8.20.0 90 1024 0 ESE 18 ---
688 9.8 3.8 17.5 9.80.0 87 1022 3 ESE 18 0
628 6.8 3.8 14.3 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
2802 -2 -2.0 2.5 ----.- 81 ---- -- --- -- ---
300 6.8 3.9 10.1 6.10.0 95 1024 3 NE 21 ---
543 7.9 7.8 10.6 6.30.0 82 1026 9 N 29 0
2410 1.1 1.0 4.4 ----.- 78 ---- -- --- -- ---
616 2.8 0.1 12.9 4.70.0 94 1023 0 N 15 ---
2603 -0.4 -0.9 4.4 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- 0
442 6.4 4.8 17.3 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
461 8.4 8.3 11.4 6.30.0 81 1025 12 N 31 0
2418 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2626 0.1 -0.4 2.6 ----.- 70 ---- -- --- -- ---
733 4.6 2.7 12.6 4.60.2 93 1024 0 N 18 0
2385 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1775 2.4 2.4 10.0 ----.- 77 ---- -- --- -- ---
870 7.1 5.1 15.3 7.10.0 84 1023 1 S 11 0
819 5.6 5.1 6.6 5.60.0 92 1025 0 ENE 15 ---
1563 4.2 4.2 11.0 ----.- 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
1057 3.7 0.1 15.4 3.70.0 93 ---- 0 N 16 ---
694 11.4 10.5 16.7 11.40.0 85 ---- 5 N 23 ---
213 10.8 10.8 17.2 8.80.0 75 ---- 16 S 31 ---
163 8.2 4 16 6.60.0 93 1025 9 N 28 ---
1008 4.3 4.3 11.5 7.80.0 94 ---- 0 NE 10 ---
731 6.8 6.3 12.3 6.70.0 95 1023 0 ENE 16 0
752 -- 5.2 10.2 --0.0 --- ---- -- --- -- ---
235 10.7 10.5 14.5 80.0 73 1025 23 NNE 44 ---
292 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
221 9.4 3.8 11.4 9.40.2 82 1024 3 NO 15 0
1002 7.1 2.8 15.6 7.10.0 87 ---- 1 SSO 15 ---
873 10.1 5.5 17.7 9.10.0 67 ---- 8 NE 30 ---
1500 1.9 0.9 11 --0.0 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
1282 -3.7 -7.4 12.9 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
452 8.5 8.5 11.4 7.80.0 74 ---- 6 ENE 28 ---
453 8.6 8.6 10.1 8.10.0 83 ---- 5 OSO 15 ---
1005 6.6 5.4 15.7 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
384 5.9 5.8 16.6 6.10.0 99 1025 3 ESE 25 ---
1430 2.6 2.6 12 4.40.0 93 ---- 0 N 12 ---
568 6.8 6.8 16.3 6.10.0 85 1023 5 SSO 18 0
580 5.6 1.8 17.3 5.60.0 93 1023 0 N 18 0
358 6.8 2.8 8.6 8.7--.- 100 ---- 0 N 16 ---
565 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1310 3.2 1.6 15.9 2.70.0 76 ---- 4 E 23 ---
466 6.8 4.9 17.2 50.4 95 1024 8 SE 15 ---
725 6.7 6.3 7.7 6.90.0 83 ---- 3 NE 16 ---
987 4.3 4.1 7.4 4.30.0 96 ---- 0 S 8 ---
1833 4.2 3.7 9.2 ----.- 75 ---- 11 E 25 ---
593 7.7 2.5 18.3 8.80.0 89 1023 2 NNO 27 ---
1042 5.9 0.6 12 7.80.0 90 ---- 0 N 18 ---
364 7.3 5.2 11.5 7.30.0 92 1025 0 N 16 0
1137 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2188 1.7 1.7 7.2 ----.- 77 ---- -- --- -- ---
210 7.1 5.3 9.8 7.1--.- 94 1025 0 N 11 ---
965 -- 1.3 14.8 --0.0 --- ---- -- --- -- ---
1496 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
878 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 14 NE 26 ---
1784 3.6 3.4 10.7 2.50.0 100 ---- 5 ONO 22 ---
458 11.8 5.9 19.1 11.80.0 87 1022 5 N 22 ---
892 10 5.2 15.7 10.10.0 96 ---- 4 N 25 ---
455 8.9 8.5 11.7 6.40.0 78 ---- 16 NNE 27 ---
1515 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
865 5.3 2.9 15.7 5.90.0 93 ---- 2 OSO 17 ---
2032 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 25 S 43 ---
1614 0.8 0.7 11 -0.3--.- 93 ---- 4 O 18 ---
314 10.3 9 15.6 10.4--.- 81 ---- 4 ONO 19 ---
264 10.3 9.8 14.6 8.30.0 74 ---- 15 ONO 35 ---
906 3.8 0.2 17.5 5.60.0 94 ---- 0 N 26 ---
1155 2.7 -2.1 16 4.50.0 90 ---- 0 N 34 ---
460 7.4 4.8 15.6 9.30.0 97 ---- 0 N 23 ---
73 10.2 7.5 16.4 8.20.0 80 1023 15 N 32 ---
1850 0.8 -1.4 9.8 2.6--.- 71 ---- 0 N 19 ---
950 4.6 2.6 11.9 6.40.2 100 ---- 0 N 18 ---
885 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
568 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
300 9.6 8.8 15.7 7.70.0 80 ---- 13 ENE 27 ---
1860 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 5 NNE 24 ---
295 7.6 5.5 11.5 6.30.0 96 ---- 8 NNE 25 ---
1027 5.2 2.3 14.5 4.40.1 98 ---- 5 NNE 16 ---
1730 4.2 4.1 9.6 1.8--.- 82 ---- 10 NNE 19 ---
507 8.8 7.9 9.7 7.30.0 71 ---- 10 NE 23 ---
534 2.1 0.1 15.9 1.9--.- 100 ---- 3 NE 18 ---
330 9.4 4.2 13.8 7.5--.- 73 ---- 13 NNE 39 ---
141 10.7 5.2 19.8 10.40.0 87 ---- 5 N 25 ---
250 6.7 4.1 8.6 6.60.0 99 1025 4 SO 20 ---
1665 -2.3 -3.1 12 -2.20.0 97 ---- 2 ESE 16 ---
1670 -2.7 -4 11.8 -3.50.0 70 ---- 3 ESE 53 ---
1525 6.1 6.1 12.1 7.90.0 100 ---- 0 N 23 ---
1443 5.7 5.2 12.3 3.70.0 98 ---- 9 NO 24 ---
235 6.9 4.6 8.5 6.70.0 96 1025 4 NNE 22 ---
836 5.1 0.1 16 4.10.0 95 ---- 5 ONO 25 ---
153 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
427 11.1 2.8 19.5 11.60.2 89 ---- 3 O 23 ---
554 9.4 2.7 18.8 11.30.2 90 ---- 0 N 21 ---
920 8.3 1.4 16.8 10.20.2 98 ---- 0 N 22 ---
600 11.5 7.5 18 11.70.0 89 ---- 4 S 20 ---
843 10.5 10.4 15.8 11.50.0 77 ---- 2 ONO 25 ---
1004 6 1.1 16.7 60.0 91 ---- 1 N 25 ---
625 6.6 4.1 17.6 5.10.0 97 ---- 8 ESE 25 ---
545 7.9 4.5 16.5 90.2 97 ---- 2 SO 28 ---
1173 7.8 7.7 14.6 6.80.0 94 ---- 7 E 28 ---
1106 8.3 6.4 14.3 6.70.0 66 ---- 10 NE 25 ---
1560 5.7 -0.8 14.1 ----.- 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
1113 3.5 -0.2 14.8 --0.2 90 ---- -- --- -- 0
1133 2.2 -0.7 11.1 --0.0 100 ---- 7 ESE 15 ---
156 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1231 1.6 1.6 10.5 0.60.0 93 ---- 3 O 10 ---
1235 2.3 2.3 5.5 1.70.0 97 ---- 4 NNO 15 0
498 9.7 8.8 19.2 --0.0 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
549 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
247 10.2 10.2 15.6 9.20.0 79 1024 9 N 25 ---
590 8.7 6.7 12 10.70.0 83 1025 0 N 11 0
298 5.8 5.8 18.0 --0.0 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
1059 4.7 -0.5 17.5 6.60.2 96 ---- 0 N 24 ---
1085 2 0.2 12.1 2.20.2 97 ---- 2 O 11 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
484 6.3 3 12.2 6.10.0 87 1018 2 N 24 0
1976 3.8 3.7 6.2 ----.- 0 ---- 13 N 19 ---
537 6.3 6.3 12.6 5.60.0 96 1023 6 E 15 0
956 0.1 -2.2 11.2 -0.50.2 95 ---- 3 N 16 0
690 5.9 3.7 13.2 5.90.0 89 1024 3 N 15 ---
1287 -0.4 -0.4 11.4 -0.60.0 98 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1515 1.8 1.6 11.8 1.8--.- 90 ---- 2 NE 0 ---
356 7.3 2.8 12.3 7.30.0 92 1024 1 N 16 0
255 10.2 6.4 13.4 10.20.0 75 1025 2 N 18 0
390 11.1 7.6 19.4 --0.0 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
1965 3.7 3.2 7.1 ----.- 87 ---- -- --- -- ---
1785 4.8 4.7 8.9 4.80.0 1 ---- 0 --- 21 0