20 Octobre 2026
relevé de 03:40
Alt T Tmin Tmax Windchill Precip. Humidité Pression Vent Dir Raf Rayon. sol.
(m) (°C) (°C) (°C) (mm) (%) (hPa) (km/h)   km/h (w/m²)
1620 12.1 8.6 12.1 12.21.4 65 ---- 11 --- 26 0
1360 11.3 10 11.9 11.30.0 68 ---- 3 OSO 22 0
218 10.2 10.1 11.7 --0.0 91 1015 -- --- -- 0
275 10.1 9.7 10.8 10.10.0 97 1016 0 ESE 6 0
1061 8.3 8.3 10.2 8.30.2 97 ---- 1 E 8 ---
500 11.2 11 11.3 11.20.0 89 1013 1 NNE 19 0
1575 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 11.1 10.9 11.5 11.10.0 95 1012 2 NNE 10 0
243 9.9 9.90.4 93 1012 0 OSO 8 0
1027 4.6 4.6 7.1 4.30.0 67 ---- 3 SE 11 0
754 10.2 10.1 11.7 --0.0 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
891 7.8 7.8 8 6.10.0 97 1011 10 NNE 23 0
965 7.3 7.3 7.7 7.30.0 96 ---- 0 N 8 0
2553 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 57 SSE 0 ---
1509 11.1 11.1 12.0 9.90.0 72 ---- 10 SO 34 0
1000 7 7.0 7.9 --0.0 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
806 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 11.6 11.6 11.8 11.60.0 93 1015 1 N 5 0
533 11.4 10.8 12.8 8.30.0 88 1013 26 ENE 53 0
1731 6.2 5.4 7.3 6.20.0 89 ---- 1 E 8 0
1722 10.4 9.7 10.7 9.60.2 74 ---- 8 SSE 27 ---
1104 7.4 7.4 8.1 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
910 11.3 10.3 14.6 11.3--.- -- ---- 3 SE 23 ---
552 9.8 9.4 9.8 9.40.0 97 1013 3 N 11 0
1112 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1245 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
446 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
230 9.9 9.9 10 100.6 96 1013 0 NNE 6 0
376 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
930 7.4 7.4 7.9 7.20.0 96 ---- 2 N 13 0
315 9.4 9.4 9.8 9.48.2 99 1014 2 SSO 23 0
924 9.7 9.7 12.4 100.0 97 ---- 2 NO 19 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
612 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1450 12.3 12 13.5 12.30.0 69 ---- 0 N 29 ---
936 11.2 11.2 12.6 11.20.0 90 ---- 3 NNO 11 0
263 13.8 13.7 14.1 13.90.0 81 ---- 8 E 29 0
1270 10.5 7.2 11.9 6.9--.- 78 ---- 23 ENE 27 0
227 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
388 15.9 14.2 16.2 15.40.0 85 1013 13 N 0
2185 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
503 15.3 11.8 15.6 15.30.0 85 1013 0 S 26 0
1250 11.7 9.7 11.7 13.80.0 73 ---- 1 S 8 ---
305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
65 18.2 17.9 18.8 17.84.0 91 1011 13 ESE 34 0
2244 7.6 6.2 7.8 2.8--.- 80 ---- 35 S 89 0
790 15.7 7.3 17.4 13.92.8 74 1013 8 SSE 45 0
816 12.7 12.4 13.3 12.80.2 89 1013 2 SSE 8 0
1200 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
605 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1936 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
990 16.1 14.3 16.3 13.30.0 -- ---- 24 NNE 48 0
259 9.4 9.3 9.7 9.40.0 97 1013 0 --- 10 ---
428 11.1 10.3 11.2 11.16.4 97 1013 0 OSO 16 ---
1253 9.2 9.2 10.2 9.41.2 -- ---- 0 SSO 0 ---
1553 9.1 9.1 9.6 --0.0 78 ---- -- --- -- 0
414 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 3 O 6 ---
880 9.4 8.9 9.8 8.30.0 89 1014 6 SE 24 0
1292 14.9 13.4 15.2 150.0 63 ---- 0 E 34 ---
390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
218 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1856 9.7 9.4 10.5 9.70.0 68 ---- 4 S 37 0
206 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
268 11.2 10.8 11.4 11.10.0 93 1012 2 ONO 5 ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
645 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
912 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
56 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
789 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
236 10.1 10.1 10.2 100.0 94 ---- 0 SSE 3 ---
1678 10.6 9.7 10.8 10.60.0 71 ---- 4 SE 24 0
281 10.7 10.4 10.7 10.60.0 -- 1013 2 O 23 0
633 9.8 9.8 10.1 9.80.0 92 1009 0 N 5 0
520 11.4 11.4 11.8 11.70.0 85 1015 8 NE 27 0
893 7.6 7.4 8.8 7.80.0 95 1013 2 NO 5 0
729 8.2 8.2 8.8 8.30.0 97 1014 0 --- 6 0
752 9.1 8.8 9.3 --0.0 75 1015 -- --- -- ---
1266 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1657 9.8 9.8 11.4 5.60.0 73 ---- 29 SE 35 0
895 8 7.9 8.9 --0.0 97 1014 -- --- -- ---
1150 10.7 -- -- 10.6--.- 90 ---- 0 SE 0 ---
835 8.7 8.7 8.8 8.30.2 98 1014 5 E 15 0
1260 11.7 11.6 12.8 11.70.0 67 ---- 0 O 0 ---
1380 12.8 11.5 13.1 11.40.0 65 ---- 15 ENE 26 0
1100 12.2 11.4 12.4 10.2--.- 92 ---- 19 ESE 0 ---
155 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2049 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 31 --- 50 0
1090 11.3 10.9 12.3 11.1--.- 91 ---- 5 SE 29 ---
750 13.1 13.0 14.4 --0.0 87 1016 -- --- -- ---
1812 8.8 8.3 8.9 --.---.- 71 ---- 4 SSE 14 ---
2604 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2390 7.0 5.8 7.0 --.---.- 71 ---- 2 S 12 ---
1710 8.3 7.8 9.1 7.90.0 69 ---- 5 O 15 0
169 11.6 11.2 11.6 11.71.5 95 1012 0 NE 2 0
2480 4.0 4.0 5.6 --.---.- -- ---- 3 N 31 ---
1924 7.8 7.8 9.3 --.---.- -- ---- 2 NE 21 ---
2869 3.4 3.4 3.5 --.---.- -- ---- 15 S 49 ---
2280 7.6 7.6 8.0 --.---.- -- ---- 24 SE 45 ---
2064 8.1 8.0 8.2 ----.- 82 ---- -- --- -- ---
1070 8.3 8.3 8.9 8.3--.- 95 ---- 0 N 10 0
2460 6.2 5.0 6.2 --.---.- 78 ---- 20 SSO 60 ---
321 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
329 15.8 15.5 16.4 17.80.0 86 1018 0 N 0 ---
1000 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1277 9.7 9.7 10.2 8.91.8 96 ---- 5 NE 13 ---
1911 7.2 6.9 7.4 ----.- 0 ---- 113 ESE 154 ---
1449 12.3 10.2 12.3 12.20.0 73 ---- 11 ENE 53 ---
1900 8.5 7.7 9 8.30.0 81 ---- 0 --- 14 ---
900 8.8 8.7 10.1 8.90.0 98 1016 0 S 6 ---
470 -- 10.5 10.5 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
906 11.8 11.7 15.4 9.40.0 85 ---- 11 SE 40 0
823 14.6 14.4 14.6 14.60.0 84 ---- 2 SE 24 0
723 15.9 15.6 16.2 15.90.0 77 1017 7   31 ---
1245 14.3 11.2 14.3 13.30.0 72 ---- 6 ONO 23 0
971 7.6 7.4 7.6 4.40.0 100 ---- 20 ENE 35 0
370 11.3 11.3 11.7 11.30.0 95 1014 0 --- 5 0
327 10.9 10.9 12.1 11.10.0 93 1016 0 NE 3 0
485 12.7 12.6 14 --0.0 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
232 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2113 7.7 7.2 8.2 4.40.0 -- ---- 15 --- 50 ---
88 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
574 12.9 12.5 13.2 12.80.0 95 1012 0 ESE 13 0
767 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1000 15.8 13.5 16.0 ----.- 73 ---- -- --- -- ---
1330 12.6 11.8 13.4 12.20.0 67 ---- 8 NNE 34 0
1975 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
395 10.1 10.0 11.3 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
2100 8 6.3 8 4.97.0 80 ---- 17 N 44 0
378 10.6 10.6 12 --0.0 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
393 11.7 11.1 12.1 10.60.0 94 1014 13 ENE 31 ---
390 11.4 10.9 11.5 11.70.0 97 1014 2 ONO 6 0
936 11.6 8.6 11.6 11.60.0 94 ---- 1 N 11 ---
515 10.8 10.8 11.0 ----.- 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
1270 14.1 13.1 15.1 --0.0 56 ---- -- --- -- 0
995 7.6 7.1 8.1 7.60.0 98 ---- 2 SSE 8 ---
150 13.8 13.8 15.9 13.90.0 97 ---- 0 NNE 0 ---
673 12.1 10.9 15 12.20.0 90 1013 0 SSO 11 0
784 8.1 8.1 9.1 8.10.0 100 1015 1 S 6 0
223 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
38 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
320 -- 11.7 12.7 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
3119 -0.2 -0.4 -0.1 -0.2--.- 99 ---- 0 --- 0 0
445 10 9.6 10.4 --0.0 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
800 8.6 8.5 8.8 6.2--.- 99 ---- 15 N 23 ---
670 9.5 9.4 9.7 10.2--.- 94 ---- 3 NE 15 ---
720 16.4 13.4 16.4 17.60.0 74 1017 3 N 16 ---
222 9.8 9.7 10.2 9.81.0 -- 1012 0 N 3 ---
510 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
125 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
625 10.1 9.8 10.1 9.40.0 96 ---- 2 --- 13 0
550 9.3 9.3 10.1 9.30.0 98 1015 1 NE 10 0
1670 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
368 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
830 15.2 12.4 15.7 150.0 75 ---- 0 SSO 24 ---
2500 -- -67.8 3.5 ----.- -- ---- 0 --- 0 ---
260 11.8 11.8 12.4 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
1210 14.9 12.4 14.9 --0.6 64 ---- -- NO -- ---
248 9.9 9.8 10.0 9.90.4 96 1013 2 NNE 8 ---
1230 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
918 10.6 9.3 10.6 9.40.0 92 ---- 8 ONO 13 ---
1210 10.7 10.4 11.1 10.60.4 90 ---- 5 NNO 22 ---
1430 10.9 9.8 11.7 10.90.0 75 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1036 11.9 11.9 12.7 11.90.0 90 ---- 3 ENE 15 ---
450 11.3 11.2 11.5 ----.- 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
1030 10.6 10.6 11.4 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
923 13.3 12.4 13.4 ----.- 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
1600 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2190 8.6 7.8 9.2 6.10.0 100 ---- 14 E 19 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
325 11.9 11.9 14.8 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
1770 11.1 9.8 11.2 10.70.0 64 ---- 6 E 13 ---
1810 9.7 9.2 10.7 9.50.0 69 ---- 5 E 11 ---
1769 9.3 7.2 9.4 ----.- 83 ---- -- --- -- ---
236 9.7 9.5 9.7 9.70.8 98 1015 0 --- 6 ---
890 14.3 13.7 15.8 10.8--.- 81 ---- 27 ENE 60 ---
265 10.5 10.5 11.4 ----.- 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
610 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 N 0 ---
488 11 10.3 11 10.90.0 93 1014 5 E 15 ---
700 8.9 8.8 9.7 8.90.0 99 1013 0 N 5 ---
1480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
718 -- ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
890 7.8 7.7 8.6 7.80.0 99 ---- 0 SSO 6 ---
710 12.8 12.4 13.2 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
600 12.8 12.6 12.9 12.80.0 99 1014 4 NNO 15 ---
550 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
747 12.3 11.6 12.4 12.30.0 100 1014 0 NO 2 ---
905 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- -- --- -- ---
375 10.5 10.1 10.5 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 10.4 9.2 10.9 --0.2 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
555 11.3 10.4 11.4 11.9--.- 77 1011 3 N 0 ---
1400 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
760 10.8 9.4 11.0 ----.- 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
1436 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
250 13.8 13.5 13.8 13.30.0 84 1014 9 N 26 0
285 8.6 8.6 11.2 8.60.0 86 1016 0 --- 0 0
850 7.7 7.7 9.1 7.20.0 100 1015 3 ENE 6 ---
1660 10.9 10.3 11.2 10.50.0 74 ---- 6 ESE 32 0
495 10.4 9.1 10.4 9.50.0 99 1013 8 NE 16 0
210 10.2 10.2 10.5 10.2--.- 95 1014 1 --- 8 0
470 14.4 14.4 15.2 14.40.0 86 1018 0 --- 3 ---
1700 8 7.7 8.1 7.80.0 86 ---- 0 E 2 0
1180 10.4 9.8 10.7 10.40.2 99 ---- 3 SO 11 ---
576 9.8 9.5 10.2 ----.- 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 8.8 8.8 8.8 8.80.0 97 ---- 1 SSO 3 0
1680 9.3 8.4 9.8 9.1--.- 72 ---- 5 NNE 11 ---
255 14.7 14.6 15.4 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
376 10.3 10.3 10.9 10.30.0 95 ---- 0 N 5 0
130 11.8 11.7 11.9 11.76.2 92 1014 2 ONO 16 0
644 12.2 9.3 12.2 ----.- 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
290 9.6 9.5 9.7 0.2 98 1014 0 N 10 0
540 20.1 13.2 20.4 20.10.0 56 1014 11 SE 50 ---
1450 12.4 10.6 12.7 --0.0 73 ---- -- --- -- ---
1179 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 11.8 11.3 11.8 11.80.0 88 1014 5 ESE 16 0
1355 8.1 8.1 9.6 6.90.0 84 ---- 7 NNO 15 0
1140 11.5 10.9 11.9 11.50.0 78 ---- 4 ENE 15 0
1124 14.3 10 14.6 14.30.0 66 ---- 3 S 35 ---
914 12.4 12.1 15.3 12.40.0 86 ---- 1 N 26 0
363 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
358 9.3 9.3 9.7 9.30.0 97 1013 1 NNE 8 0
920 8.0 7.9 8.4 8.00.0 99 ---- 0 --- 5 ---
920 13.9 12.5 13.9 ----.- 78 ---- -- --- -- ---
2075 5 5.0 5.2 -0.31.4 100 ---- 34 ENE 51 0
1695 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 10.4 10.3 10.6 10.40.8 94 1012 0 N 8 0
218 13.2 12.6 13.4 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
825 9.2 9 9.7 9.20.0 95 1014 0 N 3 ---
322 10.6 10.6 11.4 10.60.0 93 1015 0 NNO 8 ---
1234 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
723 9 9 9.4 90.0 97 1014 2 ENE 5 ---
446 9.8 9.6 9.8 9.80.0 97 1012 0 NE 5 ---
200 9.9 9.8 10.1 9.91.2 98 1014 0 E 11 ---
3222 0.2 0.1 0.9 ----.- 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
1932 8.2 8.0 8.2 7.41.0 89 ---- 6 SE 0 ---
374 14.3 14 14.7 14.410.0 97 1013 3 ESE 16 ---
1853 9.5 9.5 11.0 ----.- 72 ---- -- --- -- ---
976 10 9.8 11.1 9.4--.- 97 ---- 2 O 15 0
2695 4.9 3.9 4.9 -1.8--.- 66 ---- 58 ESE 84 ---
179 10.3 10.2 10.6 10.31.0 96 1013 0 N 5 ---
688 13.3 12.3 13.3 13.30.0 92 1015 3 SE 16 0
628 9.6 9.6 10.4 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
2802 0.6 -0.5 0.9 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
300 9.4 9.4 9.6 9.40.8 96 1013 0 N 8 ---
543 10.3 10.3 10.7 100.0 89 1017 5 N 23 0
2410 5.4 5.4 6.5 ----.- 81 ---- -- --- -- ---
616 10.2 10.1 10.6 12.70.0 96 1013 1 ONO 5 ---
2603 4.4 3 4.5 --0.0 -- ---- -- --- -- 0
442 11.6 11.1 11.6 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
461 11 10.8 11.3 110.0 91 1015 4 NNE 16 0
2418 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2626 4.7 4.3 5.0 ----.- 79 ---- -- --- -- ---
733 10.4 9.7 10.4 10.40.0 90 1014 1 SE 8 0
2385 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1775 10.5 9.9 11.6 ----.- 66 ---- -- --- -- ---
870 11.9 11.9 12.1 11.90.0 96 1018 0 --- 0 0
819 7.2 7.2 8.3 7.20.0 97 1017 0 N 0 ---
1563 12.3 10.7 13.1 ----.- 61 ---- -- --- -- ---
1057 10.1 10 10.8 10.10.2 96 ---- 1 N 6 ---
694 15.5 15.4 16.4 14.80.0 80 ---- 14 ENE 31 ---
213 12.8 12.7 13.3 11.80.0 85 ---- 12 S 37 ---
163 11.2 11.1 11.3 12.13.8 98 1014 3 O 13 ---
1008 10.3 9.5 11.7 10.9--.- 92 ---- 3 ONO 21 ---
731 9.9 9.9 10.8 100.2 97 1012 2 ESE 13 0
752 8.1 7.9 9.5 --0.0 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
235 13 11.6 13.1 12.20.0 84 1015 10 NNE 19 ---
292 9.8 9.4 10 9.80.6 94 1013 2 NO 11 0
221 13 12.1 13 130.2 86 1014 4 O 13 0
1002 11.5 11.5 12.1 11.50.2 88 ---- 1 ONO 6 ---
873 14.6 12.8 14.7 13.40.0 69 ---- 17 NNE 34 ---
1500 9.8 9.8 11.2 --0.0 65 ---- -- --- -- ---
1282 14.2 12.8 14.2 ----.- 66 ---- -- --- -- ---
452 11 11 11.8 10.20.0 89 ---- 8 NNO 14 ---
453 10.9 10.8 10.9 12.80.0 97 ---- 0 N 6 ---
1005 12.6 11.7 12.7 ----.- 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
384 11.9 11.7 12.2 9.90.0 89 1013 19 E 33 ---
1430 10 9.5 11.2 9.20.0 66 ---- 7 E 13 ---
568 10.9 10.2 11.1 10.90.0 87 1018 3 SSO 10 0
580 13.4 12.5 13.4 13.43.4 96 1015 1 NE 13 0
358 11.6 11.6 12.1 12.3--.- 90 ---- 3 N 25 ---
565 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1310 10.2 9.5 10.9 10.50.0 79 ---- 4 OSO 12 ---
466 17.6 15.6 19 16.10.2 76 1013 18 SSE 45 ---
725 9.7 9.2 9.7 9.90.0 96 ---- 4 NE 14 ---
987 6.2 6 7.7 6.20.0 99 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1833 7.9 7.9 9 ----.- 71 ---- 8 SE 36 ---
593 12.1 12.1 13.7 12.20.2 98 1015 5 N 13 ---
1042 12.6 7.5 12.6 12.50.0 64 ---- 6 N 23 ---
364 10.5 10.2 10.5 10.51.0 94 1014 3 O 8 0
1137 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2188 8.2 7.9 9.4 ----.- 69 ---- -- --- -- ---
210 9.9 9.8 10.2 9.9--.- 96 1014 0 N 6 ---
965 13.5 13.1 13.8 --0.0 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
1496 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
878 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 6 E 19 ---
1784 8.3 7.2 8.3 5.80.0 93 ---- 15 E 27 ---
458 13.9 13.9 14.8 15.90.0 95 1014 0 N 0 ---
892 14 14 14.6 12.40.0 89 ---- 21 E 46 ---
455 11.4 11.4 11.6 10.10.0 87 ---- 11 NNE 19 ---
1515 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
865 16.5 9.1 16.9 15.70.0 49 ---- 18 NE 48 ---
2032 4.5 4.5 5.2 -1.20.0 100 ---- 38 S 49 ---
1614 7.9 7.3 9.4 6.3--.- 77 ---- 9 ONO 13 ---
314 10.1 10.1 12.2 10.1--.- 98 ---- 4 O 10 ---
264 11.8 11.4 12.2 12.60.0 94 ---- 3 SO 8 ---
906 12.5 12.4 12.9 12.80.0 84 ---- 4 NNO 22 ---
1155 11.3 10.7 11.7 110.0 83 ---- 6 SE 14 ---
460 9.5 9.5 11.2 10.70.0 98 ---- 2 N 8 ---
73 12.3 12.1 12.5 11.312.2 97 1014 11 N 36 ---
1850 9.5 9.2 10.2 8.9--.- 64 ---- 6 S 34 ---
950 9.2 9 10.2 8.70.0 100 ---- 5 S 13 ---
885 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
568 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
300 12.2 12.1 13.3 11.20.0 89 ---- 10 S 20 ---
1860 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 14 SSE 41 ---
295 9.7 9.7 9.9 10.41.2 100 ---- 3 SE 16 ---
1027 16.8 15.1 16.9 15.40.0 54 ---- 32 S 67 ---
1730 12.3 10.7 12.3 10.2--.- 58 ---- 21 SE 56 ---
507 11.1 10.9 11.2 10.30.0 90 ---- 8 N 11 ---
534 10.2 9.7 10.2 10.1--.- 97 ---- 5 E 9 ---
330 12.7 11.8 13.1 11.2--.- 81 ---- 15 NNE 31 ---
141 15.1 15.1 16.4 15.66.8 99 ---- 5 ONO 27 ---
250 9.8 9.8 10.1 10.30.0 99 1014 3 NNO 13 ---
1665 10.2 9.1 10.2 7.10.6 72 ---- 27 E 55 ---
1670 9.2 9.2 9.7 7.10.0 76 ---- 14 ESE 30 ---
1525 9.4 9.1 9.8 6.90.0 100 ---- 18 ESE 39 ---
1443 9.5 9.4 10.1 7.20.0 93 ---- 16 ESE 40 ---
235 9.9 9.9 10.1 11.80.4 97 1014 0 N 14 ---
836 13.9 13.1 14.4 12.60.6 87 ---- 17 SE 37 ---
153 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
427 18.4 13.9 18.4 17.60.0 69 ---- 30 E 44 ---
554 19.3 14.2 19.6 19.60.0 52 ---- 12 ESE 41 ---
920 15.7 15.4 15.9 14.20.0 66 ---- 27 NE 61 ---
600 17.3 16.8 17.5 16.70.0 68 ---- 18 ESE 47 ---
843 14.9 14 14.9 14.90.0 77 ---- 7 ENE 29 ---
1004 10.6 10.6 11.3 10.60.0 95 ---- 2 ONO 10 ---
625 17.7 14 18.2 16.70.2 62 ---- 29 ESE 59 ---
545 17.1 12.4 17.1 16.40.0 68 ---- 19 S 31 ---
1173 11.4 11.4 12.8 11.10.0 87 ---- 6 E 35 ---
1106 12.6 12.6 12.9 10.30.0 90 ---- 26 E 49 ---
1560 8.3 8.3 10.0 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
1113 10.2 10.1 11.4 --0.2 93 ---- -- --- -- 0
1133 12.5 11.3 12.8 --0.0 66 ---- 8 SE 18 ---
156 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1231 7.9 7.5 8.9 7.20.0 89 ---- 5 O 11 ---
1235 8.3 6.6 8.9 8.30.0 89 ---- 2 OSO 8 0
498 15.8 15.5 18.7 --0.8 83 ---- -- --- -- ---
549 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
247 11.8 11.6 12.6 10.70.0 89 1014 11 NE 29 ---
590 10.7 10.7 11.2 13.20.0 90 1016 1 S 5 0
298 11.3 10.9 11.4 --1.6 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
1059 15.2 12.9 15.3 13.70.0 60 ---- 24 S 48 ---
1085 9.8 8.7 9.8 100.0 96 ---- 2 ENE 8 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
484 10.3 9.9 10.7 10.60.0 92 1008 0 N 16 0
1976 7.8 7 8.1 ----.- 0 ---- 51 SSE 69 ---
537 10.7 10.2 10.9 10.60.0 94 1013 0 E 18 0
956 8.5 8.1 8.6 9.50.0 96 ---- 2 NE 8 0
690 19 9.5 19.0 18.70.0 50 1015 21 SO 42 ---
1287 12.1 7.6 12.3 12.20.0 82 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1515 9.6 8.3 12 9.50.0 69 ---- 5 NNO 0 ---
356 9.8 9.6 10.2 9.80.6 95 1013 1 N 9 0
255 11.8 11.7 12.4 11.40.0 90 1015 7 NNO 15 0
390 13.2 13.2 14.8 --0.0 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
1965 7.7 6.4 7.7 ----.- 87 ---- -- --- -- ---
1785 11.2 9.7 11.3 9.80.0 1 ---- 11 --- 45 0