21 Octobre 2026
relevé de 05:20
Alt T Tmin Tmax Windchill Precip. Humidité Pression Vent Dir Raf Rayon. sol.
(m) (°C) (°C) (°C) (mm) (%) (hPa) (km/h)   km/h (w/m²)
1620 5.5 5.5 6.9 5.67.6 95 ---- 0 --- 13 0
1360 7.7 7.2 7.9 7.70.0 92 ---- 0 N 0 0
218 9.4 9.3 11.4 --13.4 91 1012 -- --- -- 0
275 8.9 8.8 11.3 8.614.6 96 1013 3 NE 19 0
1061 8.4 8.4 9.2 8.412.4 97 ---- 3 N 15 ---
500 7.7 7.7 10.8 7.710.4 95 1009 0 N 16 0
1575 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 8.7 8.7 10.5 8.39.6 94 1011 5 NNO 21 0
243 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1027 8.4 8.4 8.9 8.20.2 67 ---- 4 NO 10 0
754 5.7 5.5 6.3 --7.0 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
891 4.9 4.9 10.1 3.27.2 97 1006 8 SSO 18 0
965 5.7 5.7 9.8 5.74.1 96 ---- 1 NNE 8 0
2553 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 13 NE 0 ---
1509 6.7 6.7 9.6 6.71.4 97 ---- 0 --- 10 0
1000 6 6.0 10.0 --7.0 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
806 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 9.3 9.3 12.7 9.312.8 94 1010 2 O 19 0
533 7.3 7.2 8.1 7.211.6 97 1013 2 O 16 0
1731 5.4 5.4 5.8 5.48.6 95 ---- 2 SO 6 0
1722 5.2 5.1 6.3 5.213.6 92 ---- 0 O 18 ---
1104 5.6 5.6 10.8 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
910 3.4 3.3 6.3 1.1--.- -- ---- 9 N 32 ---
552 6.8 6.3 7.3 6.75.2 97 1012 0 N 24 0
1112 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1245 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
446 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
230 8.9 8.9 9.5 8.90.6 96 1011 2 ESE 5 0
376 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
930 7.1 7.1 9.7 6.15.8 97 ---- 5 SSO 16 0
315 8.9 8.2 10.1 7.25.0 77 1011 10 O 47 0
924 5.3 5.3 8.3 5.610.4 99 ---- 0 SSE 6 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
612 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1450 6.8 6.6 7.6 6.814.0 95 ---- 0 N 25 ---
936 9.2 9.1 11.0 9.24.4 99 ---- 2 NE 6 0
263 9.4 9.3 11.2 9.410.2 94 ---- 2 SE 16 0
1270 5.2 5.1 8.6 1.8--.- 97 ---- 16 OSO 24 0
227 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
388 9.9 9.9 11.9 11.817.2 96 1008 0 O 0
2185 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
503 9.8 9.8 12.6 9.88.0 94 1010 0 N 8 0
1250 2 2 5.2 312.4 96 ---- 2 NO 12 ---
305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
65 11.2 10.8 14.3 8.91.0 92 1010 5 NO 23 0
2244 1.3 1.3 3.3 -3.9--.- 100 ---- 19 N 31 0
790 8.9 8.8 9.1 8.90.0 95 1008 0 SSO 0 0
816 10.4 10 11.7 8.36.4 86 1007 10 NO 23 0
1200 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
605 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1936 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
990 5.1 5.1 7.8 513.4 -- ---- 2 ONO 19 0
259 8.3 8.1 8.4 8.32.4 97 1012 0 --- 10 ---
428 9.3 8.8 10.2 7.88.2 82 1011 6 N 34 ---
1253 7.5 7.5 9.2 7.85.4 -- ---- 0 NO 2 ---
1553 6.2 6.1 6.8 --3.2 95 ---- -- --- -- 0
414 --.- --.- --.- --20.6 -- ---- 3 NE 19 ---
880 5.3 5.3 5.6 5.67.0 93 1012 2 O 18 0
1292 8.2 7.9 9.3 8.316.8 93 ---- 0 NE 2 ---
390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
218 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1856 5.9 5.8 8.7 5.91.4 92 ---- 0 N 23 0
206 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
268 9.2 9 9.4 8.94.6 93 1011 3 O 15 ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
645 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
912 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
56 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
789 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
236 8.9 8.9 9.2 8.91.6 96 ---- 0 NE 0 ---
1678 5.1 4.9 6.6 5.18.6 95 ---- 1 ENE 10 0
281 8.8 8.8 9.1 8.93.2 -- 1012 0 SSE 5 0
633 8.1 8.1 10.7 8.13.0 94 1004 1 N 21 0
520 7.7 7.6 9.3 7.87.2 88 1010 2 N 31 0
893 8.4 8.4 9.9 7.83.2 94 1007 0 E 8 0
729 7.1 7.1 10.9 6.19.6 96 1009 6 NE 13 0
752 7.3 7.3 10.4 --16.0 75 1011 -- --- -- ---
1266 2.2 2.2 5.9 1.76.4 100 ---- 10 SO 16 0
1657 -0.4 -0.5 3.2 -5.65.0 97 ---- 18 O 18 0
895 7.4 7.4 10.1 --2.6 97 1008 -- --- -- ---
1150 -- -- -- ----.- -- ---- 0 --- 0 ---
835 6.5 6.5 11.1 4.411.6 98 1008 15 SSO 34 0
1260 8 8 8.8 7.83.0 92 ---- 0 E 0 ---
1380 5.8 5.8 7.9 2.86.6 94 ---- 15 NNO 26 0
1100 7.9 7.9 9.2 5.7--.- 96 ---- 13 O 0 ---
155 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2049 --.- --.- --.- --4.6 -- ---- 4 --- 10 0
1090 3.2 3.2 6.2 3.3--.- 99 ---- 5 ENE 26 ---
750 10.9 10.9 11.7 --27.4 92 1005 -- --- -- ---
1812 3.7 3.7 5.2 --.---.- 100 ---- 8 NO 15 ---
2604 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2390 -0.2 -0.2 1.9 --.---.- 100 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1710 6.1 6.0 7.7 6.10.0 82 ---- 2 O 10 0
169 10.4 10.4 11.2 10.60.3 95 1011 0 N 6 0
2480 0.9 0.9 2.4 --.---.- -- ---- 7 E 15 ---
1924 4.3 4.3 5.0 --.---.- -- ---- 9 ONO 13 ---
2869 -0.7 -0.7 1.2 --.---.- -- ---- 0 --- 19 ---
2280 0.5 0.5 2.9 --.---.- -- ---- 5 E 10 ---
2064 3.6 3.6 5.0 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
1070 5.6 5.6 8.2 5.6--.- 95 ---- 0 N 5 0
2460 -0.1 -0.2 1.6 --.---.- 100 ---- 4 NNE 12 ---
321 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
329 14.6 14.4 15.9 16.613.6 94 1007 0 N 0 ---
1000 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1277 6.9 6.9 8.9 6.16.4 97 ---- 5 ONO 16 ---
1911 3.2 3.2 4.7 ----.- 0 ---- 35 NNO 75 ---
1449 3.2 3.1 5.5 1.713.6 97 ---- 6 SSO 13 ---
1900 3.8 3.8 6.3 3.95.6 95 ---- 0 --- 10 ---
900 5.2 5.2 7.9 57.8 97 1012 0 NE 21 ---
470 -- 8.9 11.8 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
906 5.3 5.3 8.1 59.8 98 ---- 2 NNE 11 0
823 11.3 11.3 12.9 11.38.4 95 ---- 3   23 0
723 10.9 10.9 13.3 10.94.4 93 1006 0 --- 16 ---
1245 5.2 5.2 8.7 58.4 98 ---- 0 ENE 13 0
971 4.7 4.6 7.0 5.35.8 100 ---- 2 N 23 0
370 9.8 9.8 12.6 9.87.6 96 1008 3 OSO 14 0
327 8.8 8.7 11.1 8.311.4 94 1012 3 N 26 0
485 11.7 11.6 12.7 --8.0 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
232 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2113 1.9 1.8 3.9 -0.68.4 -- ---- 8 --- 23 ---
88 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
574 8.6 8.4 10.3 6.75.0 88 1008 6 NNE 27 0
767 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1000 4.9 4.9 7.4 ----.- 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
1330 7.4 7.4 8.7 7.29.0 95 ---- 0 O 5 0
1975 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
395 8 8.0 10.2 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
2100 2.7 2.6 4.6 2.711.0 94 ---- 2 N 19 0
378 11.8 11.8 13.3 --1.2 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
393 8.1 8.1 9.6 8.310.2 100 1013 0 N 13 ---
390 10.2 10.1 12.1 9.48.2 94 1011 3 N 21 0
936 6.3 6.3 9.7 5.718.0 95 ---- 3 N 11 ---
515 7.4 7.4 10.4 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
1270 8.2 8.1 12.1 --0.4 96 ---- -- --- -- 0
995 9.1 9.1 10.1 9.12.4 97 ---- 0 N 8 ---
150 14.3 14.3 15.5 14.416.0 100 ---- 0 N 6 ---
673 6 5.6 7.2 6.16.8 97 1011 2 N 32 0
784 7.1 7 10.6 7.17.2 100 1010 2 E 13 0
223 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
38 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
320 8.9 8.9 12.0 ----.- 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
3119 -1.4 -1.6 -0.9 -1.4--.- 98 ---- 0 --- 0 0
445 7.8 7.8 10.5 --4.0 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
800 5.3 5.3 10.0 1.6--.- 99 ---- 19 S 31 ---
670 6.5 6.5 9.0 7.3--.- 97 ---- 2 SO 13 ---
720 10.6 10.5 12.2 12.516.4 96 1009 0 N 15 ---
222 9.1 9.1 10.4 9.11.4 -- 1011 0 N 10 ---
510 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
125 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
625 8.1 8.1 11.6 8.37.2 97 ---- 2 --- 15 0
550 7 6.9 9.9 720.8 99 1012 2 N 11 0
1670 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
368 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
830 7.9 7.9 10.8 7.87.4 93 ---- 0 OSO 0 ---
2500 -- -67.8 1.1 ----.- -- ---- 0 --- 0 ---
260 8.9 8.9 11.7 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
1210 4.9 4.9 8.9 --19.2 95 ---- -- NE -- ---
248 8.6 8.6 9.3 8.60.6 97 1012 0 --- 8 ---
1230 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
918 6.3 6.3 9.7 6.111.8 97 ---- 0 ENE 6 ---
1210 6.7 6.7 9.3 6.39.6 98 ---- 4 SO 17 ---
1430 6.5 6.5 8 6.57.2 99 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1036 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
450 8.2 8.2 11.2 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
1030 4.9 4.9 7.1 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
923 2.5 2.3 5.9 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
1600 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2190 3.1 3.1 3.7 1.40.0 100 ---- 6 E 14 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
325 9.3 9.2 10.6 ----.- 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
1770 5.2 5.2 6.1 5.20.8 99 ---- 0 SSO 8 ---
1810 5.2 5.2 6.1 5.20.2 99 ---- 2 SSE 11 ---
1769 2.9 2.9 5.2 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
236 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
890 6.2 6.2 9.8 3.2--.- 96 ---- 15 E 32 ---
265 8.7 8.7 9.7 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
610 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 11 N 27 ---
488 7.3 7.2 8.1 7.35.4 98 1012 0 N 15 ---
700 6.3 6.2 9.4 6.314.4 100 1010 0 N 8 ---
1480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
718 -- ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
890 5.4 5.3 7.9 3.311.8 100 ---- 6 SSO 26 ---
710 6.9 6.9 9.5 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
600 8.6 8.5 10.6 6.76.0 91 1010 12 NNO 34 ---
550 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
747 8.8 8.8 10.7 8.87.6 100 1010 0 N 5 ---
905 --.- --.- --.- --7.0 -- ---- -- --- -- ---
375 8.2 8.1 8.8 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 1.3 1.3 4 --7.8 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
555 7.1 6.8 7.5 9--.- 43 1010 0 N 0 ---
1400 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
760 5.6 5.1 6.3 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
1436 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
250 8.7 8.6 10.1 8.78.0 100 1013 0 N 8 0
285 8.8 8.7 10.9 814.4 84 1013 6 NE 29 0
850 8.6 8.6 9.9 8.91.0 99 1008 0 SSO 16 ---
1660 4.8 4.8 6.2 4.515.8 95 ---- 4 E 11 0
495 7.2 7.2 7.6 5.73.0 97 1011 8 NE 19 0
210 9.3 9.3 10.5 9.3--.- 96 1012 1 --- 10 0
470 12.8 12.8 13.3 12.831.8 97 1007 0 ENE 10 ---
1700 5.1 4.4 5.9 59.8 86 ---- 0 N 15 0
1180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
576 7 6.5 7.6 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 6.9 6.7 7 6.97.6 99 ---- 0 --- 3 0
1680 5.9 5.9 6.9 5.9--.- 98 ---- 1 SO 6 ---
255 7.2 7.2 13.1 ----.- 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
376 7.9 7.9 9 7.95.6 95 ---- 0 SSE 15 0
130 10.9 10.6 11.8 11.15.0 92 1013 2 NNE 18 0
644 6.1 6.1 6.7 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
290 8.4 8.3 9.1 1.4 98 1013 2 ENE 16 0
540 9.6 9.6 11.7 9.67.2 94 1011 1 O 16 ---
1450 5.2 5.2 7.7 --11.6 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
1179 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 8.1 8 8.7 8.15.8 95 1012 0 N 11 0
1355 6.4 6.4 8.2 6.43.8 96 ---- 2 S 8 0
1140 -- 9.2 9.8 --1.0 -- ---- 0 --- 11 --
1124 8.1 8.1 9.3 8.113.8 97 ---- 0 N 8 ---
914 5.4 5.4 8.2 3.210.2 90 ---- 10 N 24 0
363 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
358 8.2 8.1 8.4 8.210.8 96 1012 0 N 3 0
920 5.8 5.8 8.3 5.810.6 98 ---- 5 N 29 ---
920 5 5.0 7.7 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
2075 2.2 2.2 3.5 -1.18.0 100 ---- 12 OSO 40 0
1695 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 9.7 9.7 10.7 9.70.8 94 1011 0 N 11 0
218 -- 9.1 9.5 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
825 5.1 5.1 5.6 5.15.4 97 1011 1 NO 15 ---
322 9.1 9.1 12.2 8.914.4 94 1011 0 ONO 16 ---
1234 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
723 6.8 6.8 10.9 6.88.6 97 1009 0 N 16 ---
446 7.6 7.6 8 7.64.2 96 1011 0 N 3 ---
200 9.2 9.2 10.6 9.21.6 97 1012 0 N 15 ---
3222 -2.3 -2.4 -1.8 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
1932 5.3 4.5 6.5 5.72.7 100 ---- 3 NE 0 ---
374 8.8 8.8 11.1 8.95.0 97 1010 2 O 18 ---
1853 4 3.7 8.0 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
976 5.1 5.1 7 4.4--.- 96 ---- 6 NNO 13 0
2695 -- -0.4 1.6 -1.5--.- --- ---- 5 NO 11 ---
179 9.7 9.6 10.8 9.71.0 96 1012 0 N 5 ---
688 11 10.8 11.8 1112.0 96 1009 2 S 6 0
628 9.1 9.1 11.4 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
2802 -1.4 -2.1 -1.0 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
543 7.4 7.4 10.1 6.78.4 96 1012 6 SSO 27 0
2410 1.4 1.4 2.4 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
616 6.6 6.6 6.8 8.45.2 97 1011 0 N 6 ---
2603 0.2 0.2 2.6 --4.0 -- ---- -- --- -- 0
442 9.7 9.6 11.9 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
461 7.8 7.8 11.7 7.69.6 96 1011 4 SSE 23 0
2418 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2626 0.3 0.3 2.6 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
733 5.9 5.9 6.4 5.95.8 95 1011 0 NNO 15 0
2385 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1775 5.1 5.0 8.1 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
870 9.6 9.4 10.1 9.64.8 95 1007 0 --- 10 0
819 8.3 8.3 10.7 8.35.0 96 1010 0 SSO 6 ---
1563 6.2 6.2 7.6 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
1057 6.9 6.9 9.8 6.910.6 95 ---- 2 N 19 ---
694 11.3 11.3 14.1 11.416.0 100 ---- 4 NNE 42 ---
213 9.1 0.0 98 ---- 8 N 22 ---
163 10.2 10 11.4 7.95.2 93 1012 17 NNO 46 ---
1008 5.6 5.6 9.3 6.7--.- 97 ---- 2 SSO 6 ---
731 6.3 6.3 9.6 5.611.4 97 1009 5 ENE 18 0
752 7.1 7.1 10.7 --8.0 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
235 9.6 9.6 11.6 10.810.5 97 1012 2 S 16 ---
292 9.1 9.1 10.1 9.12.8 93 1012 0 N 16 0
221 8.8 8.7 9.7 8.88.8 96 1012 2 SE 11 0
1002 8.4 8.4 10.5 7.113.8 90 ---- 8 ONO 29 ---
873 10.1 10.1 13.5 10.13.6 99 ---- 4 S 28 ---
1500 6.6 6.6 7.8 --0.8 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
1282 3.8 3.7 6.2 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
452 7.8 7.8 10.9 6.79.6 100 ---- 7 S 27 ---
453 9 9 12.1 9.75.8 95 ---- 3 E 25 ---
1005 8.7 8.7 10.2 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
384 8.4 8.1 9.7 7.47.1 99 1013 7 SE 27 ---
1430 5.4 5.4 7.8 1.86.8 99 ---- 0 N 13 ---
568 10.8 10.8 11.1 10.813.7 95 1008 0 ESE 0 0
580 8.6 8.6 11.3 8.67.0 96 1011 2 NO 6 0
358 8.4 8.3 8.8 10.3--.- 99 ---- 0 N 27 ---
565 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1310 7.8 7.5 8 8.64.0 96 ---- 2 O 11 ---
466 10.8 10.8 12.3 10.612.2 96 1010 0 ONO 11 ---
725 8.7 8.7 11.3 7.83.9 100 ---- 7 SO 20 ---
987 6.8 6.8 9.9 6.84.8 99 ---- 0 N 11 ---
1833 4.1 4.1 5.9 ----.- 100 ---- 11 SO 18 ---
593 11.2 11.2 12.3 12.211.6 95 1008 2 ESE 11 ---
1042 8.9 8.6 8.9 10.83.2 99 ---- 0 N 7 ---
364 8.9 8.9 9.6 8.90.2 95 1013 0 ESE 8 0
1137 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2188 2.6 2.6 4.5 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
210 9.2 9.1 9.3 9.2--.- 96 1013 0 N 8 ---
965 8.8 8.8 11.3 --0.6 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
1496 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
878 --.- --.- --.- --5.5 -- ---- 11 O 39 ---
1784 6.1 5.1 6.8 4.721.5 100 ---- 7 E 53 ---
458 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
892 10.2 10.2 11.7 8.45.4 99 ---- 13 NO 26 ---
455 8.7 8.6 11.5 8.36.5 96 ---- 5 OSO 34 ---
1515 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
865 10 10 10.7 9.41.2 99 ---- 6 SSO 20 ---
2032 --.- --.- --.- --8.0 -- ---- 3 ESE 36 ---
1614 4.9 4.9 7.1 4.1--.- 99 ---- 5 E 18 ---
314 9.5 9.5 12.2 9.3--.- 97 ---- 5 OSO 22 ---
264 9.7 9.6 13.7 7.68.8 86 ---- 14 ONO 37 ---
906 9.5 9.5 11.8 9.73.6 99 ---- 4 NNE 28 ---
1155 7.1 7.1 8.9 8.213.7 98 ---- 2 NNO 10 ---
460 10 10 11.8 9.16.0 94 ---- 8 N 16 ---
73 11.4 11.2 12.1 9.81.0 78 1012 13 N 53 ---
1850 5 5 8.4 6.8--.- 96 ---- 0 N 25 ---
950 5 4.9 7.5 39.4 100 ---- 9 NNE 26 ---
885 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
568 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
300 8.6 8.5 10.3 10.58.0 98 ---- 0 N 21 ---
1860 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 3 OSO 16 ---
295 8.9 8.9 9.6 9.10.7 98 ---- 4 NE 24 ---
1027 5.2 5.2 8.2 3.212.5 96 ---- 9 OSO 16 ---
1730 3.5 3.5 6.2 2.8--.- 100 ---- 4 NO 14 ---
507 8.4 8.4 11.8 8.58.0 98 ---- 4 S 16 ---
534 7.1 7.1 7.8 8.2--.- 96 ---- 2 NNE 10 ---
330 8.5 8.4 9.2 7.4--.- 100 ---- 7 S 33 ---
141 11.3 11.1 12.6 9.43.0 82 ---- 16 NNO 46 ---
250 8.9 8.9 9.5 8.91.2 98 1013 4 N 22 ---
1665 4.8 4.8 7.3 6.713.9 98 ---- 0 N 30 ---
1670 5.5 5.4 6.5 5.59.3 98 ---- 3 NO 18 ---
1525 7.8 7.4 9.3 7.821.7 100 ---- 4 E 45 ---
1443 8.7 8.6 9.5 6.218.1 99 ---- 16 ESE 71 ---
235 9.4 9.4 10.1 9.61.6 93 1013 4 SE 17 ---
836 9.5 9.5 10.7 7.65.6 96 ---- 13 ONO 33 ---
153 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
427 11.2 11.2 13.4 9.16.6 96 ---- 18 SO 30 ---
554 11.1 11.1 12.9 12.113.1 96 ---- 2 S 11 ---
920 9.8 9.8 11.6 10.719.5 97 ---- 2 SO 17 ---
600 10.9 10.9 12.7 9.93.8 99 ---- 9 O 37 ---
843 11.3 10.7 12 10.217.2 99 ---- 10 ENE 28 ---
1004 9.4 9.4 10.4 9.413.8 95 ---- 1 N 13 ---
625 10 10 12.1 10.95.6 96 ---- 2 O 22 ---
545 9.2 9.2 11.5 8.78.0 99 ---- 5 N 23 ---
1173 9.3 9.3 10.5 10.226.5 100 ---- 2 NNE 45 ---
1106 10.5 10.5 12.2 9.226.2 100 ---- 10 SSE 93 ---
1560 -0.4 -0.6 2.6 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
1113 7.3 7.3 9.7 --8.0 95 ---- -- --- -- 0
1133 2.9 2.9 5.3 --5.6 100 ---- 5 N 20 ---
156 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1231 5.7 5.7 8.7 5.66.2 97 ---- 2 E 6 ---
1235 3.1 2.9 8.1 2.410.2 96 ---- 4 NNO 21 0
498 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
549 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
247 9.6 9.6 12.9 11.723.6 95 1011 1 E 12 ---
590 9.6 9.6 11.2 9.63.0 93 1009 4 SO 11 0
298 10.1 10.0 12.0 --9.4 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
1059 6.4 6.4 9.6 5.811.8 98 ---- 5 NO 25 ---
1085 3.3 3.3 6.2 1.19.8 97 ---- 2 SE 11 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
484 7.3 7.3 8.9 57.8 89 1005 10 O 26 0
1976 3.4 3.4 4.2 ----.- 0 ---- 7 NNE 35 ---
537 6.8 6.6 8.1 4.49.2 98 1012 11 E 15 0
956 4.5 4.5 5.1 3.65.6 95 ---- 5 ENE 23 0
690 10.2 10.2 11.6 9.97.4 93 1010 5 N 15 ---
1287 1.5 1.5 10.6 1.750.0 100 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1515 6.2 6.2 8 4.99.6 94 ---- 6 O 0 ---
356 8.9 8.7 9.7 8.95.2 93 1012 0 SE 9 0
255 9.3 9.3 12.3 7.514.2 91 1011 12 S 32 0
390 13.4 13.4 13.8 --10.6 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
1965 1.6 1.6 3.4 ----.- 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
1785 3.2 3.2 5.7 3.212.8 1 ---- 2 --- 21 0