27 Octobre 2026
relevé de 18:00
Alt T Tmin Tmax Windchill Precip. Humidité Pression Vent Dir Raf Rayon. sol.
(m) (°C) (°C) (°C) (mm) (%) (hPa) (km/h)   km/h (w/m²)
1620 9.9 7.3 15.8 8.90.0 72 ---- 8 --- 21 0
1360 11.3 7.8 17.8 11.30.0 69 ---- 0 N 6 0
218 13.3 4.8 21.3 --0.2 85 1020 -- --- -- 9
275 11.1 3.6 20.4 11.10.0 91 1021 0 SSO 11 0
1061 7.8 -2.4 18.2 7.80.0 87 ---- 0 N 19 ---
500 12.7 4.2 16.4 12.60.0 79 1018 6 NO 11 0
1575 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 12.4 3.6 19.7 12.40.0 88 1019 5 SSO 18 0
243 13.4 4.5 21.1 13.40.0 83 1018 0 --- 29 0
1027 8.7 1.7 15.8 8.40.2 87 ---- 5 SE 13 0
754 11.6 7.0 16.3 --0.0 84 ---- -- --- -- ---
891 11.9 6.2 18.9 11.90.0 77 1017 0 N 26 0
965 12.5 6.4 16.7 12.50.0 67 ---- 0 O 8 0
2553 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 23 NNE 0 ---
1509 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1000 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
806 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 11.4 3.4 16.8 11.40.2 85 1020 3 SE 10 0
533 12.6 5.1 19.7 12.80.0 84 1021 3 NE 16 0
1731 5.8 -0.2 19.2 5.80.0 73 ---- 1 ENE 14 0
1722 10.6 9.9 14.6 8.80.0 72 ---- 13 SO 23 ---
1104 12.9 9.7 16.1 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
910 12.3 2.7 20 12--.- -- ---- 6 N 23 ---
552 11 4.2 17.8 11.10.2 88 1020 0 N 11 0
1112 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1245 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
446 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
230 15 4.4 20.9 150.0 78 1018 2 S 24 0
376 12.2 4 19.6 12.20.0 87 1020 0 N 19 0
930 9.9 3.2 17.2 100.0 84 ---- 0 NNE 16 0
315 14.3 5.7 18.1 14.40.0 73 1020 2 SSO 21 0
924 8.4 1.3 20.7 7.80.0 92 ---- 3 N 11 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
612 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1450 12.2 8.3 17.8 12.20.0 70 ---- 0 N 25 ---
936 12.3 3.1 19.7 12.30.0 74 ---- 2 ESE 21 0
263 13.8 5.7 18.7 13.90.2 83 ---- 0 O 8 0
1270 12.3 11.3 15.1 9.4--.- 75 ---- 20 SO 39 0
227 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
388 13.7 0.0 83 1019 0 SO 0
2185 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
503 11.3 2.1 21.4 11.30.0 87 1019 2 S 15 0
1250 10.7 7.8 17.9 13.20.0 82 ---- 1 ESE 14 ---
305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
65 16.1 6.2 21.8 16.10.2 86 1019 0 O 11 0
2244 7.7 7.7 13.8 3.9--.- 66 ---- 21 N 34 0
790 10.4 4.6 17.9 10.60.0 88 1020 0 NO 13 0
816 14 2.7 19.6 13.90.0 72 1019 0 SSO 10 0
1200 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
605 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1936 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
990 10.2 -1.5 20.9 100.0 -- ---- 0 SSO 18 0
259 14.2 3.4 20.9 14.20.0 81 1019 2 SE 18 ---
428 15.7 7.2 19.6 15.60.0 74 1019 3 SO 23 ---
1253 5.3 0 13.5 5.60.0 90 ---- 0 ONO 0 ---
1553 10.7 5.4 16.6 --0.0 63 ---- -- --- -- 0
414 --.- --.- --.- --0.2 -- ---- 3 S 15 ---
880 11.4 6.1 18.4 11.70.0 79 1021 0 O 16 0
1292 10.8 3.7 18.9 10.60.0 79 ---- 0 NE 11 ---
390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
218 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1856 9.5 3.5 17.7 9.50.0 61 ---- 0 S 16 0
206 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
268 15.3 6.4 20 15.60.2 76 1018 2 NNE 18 ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
645 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
912 10.5 4.7 18.5 10.60.0 81 ---- 0 --- 13 0
56 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
789 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
236 14.9 3.7 20.4 150.0 70 ---- 0 S 18 ---
1678 12.1 9.8 15.9 11.90.0 57 ---- 6 S 16 0
281 13.5 4.3 21.8 13.30.2 -- 1020 0 E 13 0
633 12.1 1.2 18.8 12.10.2 81 1014 3 NNE 18 0
520 12.2 5.4 17.7 12.20.0 80 1020 5 ONO 16 0
893 11.9 6 17.1 12.20.0 76 1018 2 NO 10 0
729 10.6 4.7 17.3 10.60.0 87 1020 0 --- 11 0
752 11.7 5.8 18.6 --0.0 75 1020 -- --- -- ---
1266 8.9 4.1 15.6 8.90.0 94 ---- 2 SO 18 0
1657 9.5 8.3 15.6 3.9--.- 66 ---- 43 O 60 0
895 14.3 6.8 18 --0.0 70 1019 -- --- -- ---
1150 -- -- -- ----.- -- ---- 0 --- 0 ---
835 13.5 3.4 17.6 13.30.0 74 1020 5 SSO 16 0
1260 11.3 7.9 18.4 11.10.0 72 ---- 0 SE 8 ---
1380 12 10.2 15.3 10.70.0 57 ---- 12 NO 24 0
1100 11.3 8.5 16.3 12.7--.- 87 ---- 2 SO 0 ---
155 16.2 4.2 19.8 16.20.0 74 1019 5 N 37 0
2049 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 --- 0 0
1090 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
750 12.5 4.0 17.7 --0.0 75 1018 -- --- -- ---
1812 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2604 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1710 13.2 7.6 18.1 11.90.0 40 ---- 13 NNO 24 0
169 15.4 5.9 21 15.60.3 82 1018 0 SSE 16 0
2480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1924 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2869 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2280 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2064 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1070 9.9 4.8 19.6 9.9--.- 81 ---- 0 SO 13 0
2460 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
321 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
329 13.8 11.8 19.8 15.80.0 83 1020 0 N 0 ---
1000 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1277 9.9 4.7 18.4 8.90.0 80 ---- 6 ENE 21 ---
1911 0 0.0 12.3 ----.- 0 ---- 0 N 37 ---
1449 10.1 7.1 17.1 9.40.0 76 ---- 5 SSO 15 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
900 9.7 1.8 18.5 9.40.2 93 1023 0 SO 8 ---
470 -- 3.1 18.3 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
906 11.6 7.8 17.9 11.70.0 84 ---- 0 NNO 31 0
823 11.6 8.4 15.7 11.60.0 88 ---- 3   24 0
723 14.5 8.3 18.6 14.50.0 83 1019 0 --- 13 ---
1245 9.6 5.6 18.7 8.30.0 73 ---- 8 SO 15 0
971 12.4 8.9 15.8 11.90.0 80 ---- 8 S 32 0
370 9.3 2.2 14.6 9.30.0 91 1019 0 --- 11 0
327 14.1 3.9 18.2 13.90.0 77 1021 0 ONO 15 0
485 14.9 2 20.6 --0.2 72 ---- -- --- -- ---
232 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2113 9.2 8.9 13.9 7.2--.- -- ---- 6 --- 24 ---
88 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
574 12.1 3 19.6 12.20.0 84 1019 0 N 18 0
767 12.6 9.6 15.9 12.80.0 79 1019 0 --- 14 0
1000 5.3 -3.3 20.4 ----.- 81 ---- -- --- -- ---
1330 9.2 5.7 17.9 9.40.0 73 ---- 3 O 10 0
1975 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
395 12.8 3.3 18.3 ----.- 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
2100 9.2 5.1 14.7 8.9--.- 61 ---- 5 N 21 0
378 8.5 4.8 14.5 --0.0 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
393 12.1 1.6 19.8 12.20.0 91 1021 0 SSO 16 ---
390 12.6 2.3 21.7 12.80.0 83 1020 0 NE 16 0
936 12.1 7.2 18.2 12.10.0 67 ---- 4 E 11 ---
515 13.4 4.2 18.0 ----.- 72 ---- -- --- -- ---
1270 12.2 7.6 19.9 --0.0 71 ---- -- --- -- 0
995 11 4.7 16.4 110.0 83 ---- 2 SSE 13 ---
150 13.3 7.2 21.7 13.30.0 90 ---- 0 N 16 ---
673 12.8 6.9 16.1 12.80.0 80 1019 5 SSO 45 0
784 10.3 4.6 16.6 10.20.0 88 1021 3 SE 13 0
223 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
38 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
320 -- 3.3 18.3 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
3119 3.8 0.6 6.4 -0.8--.- 55 ---- 23 --- 40 0
445 11.3 1.8 18.9 --0.0 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
800 12.8 5.9 16.2 12--.- 81 ---- 10 S 19 ---
670 13.2 6.5 15.6 14.2--.- 71 ---- 3 ESE 11 ---
720 14.5 6.4 19.8 18.30.0 75 1021 0 ONO 18 ---
222 15.1 4.4 20.8 15.10.4 -- 1018 0 N 18 ---
510 10.9 4.7 16.2 --0.2 91 1021 -- --- -- 0
125 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
625 10.7 3.7 14.9 10.60.2 91 ---- 3 --- 6 0
550 13.6 7.3 18.9 13.60.0 82 1021 2 NNE 10 0
1670 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
368 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
830 10.2 1.6 18.9 100.2 88 ---- 0 N 8 ---
2500 8.6 6.1 11.9 --.- 65 ---- 0 N 0 ---
260 11 4.2 18.0 ----.- 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
1210 13.3 7 18.1 --0.0 65 ---- -- ONO -- ---
248 14.8 5.4 20.1 14.80.2 80 1019 0 --- 24 ---
1230 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
918 12.6 6.4 19.2 11.70.0 70 ---- 8 O 15 ---
1210 11.7 5.6 19.6 11.30.0 71 ---- 7 ENE 23 ---
1430 9.3 6.8 18.6 9.30.0 78 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1036 10.5 1.8 19.7 10.50.0 80 ---- 0 N 19 ---
450 13.2 2.3 17.9 ----.- 81 ---- -- --- -- ---
1030 12.2 6.7 21.2 ----.- 78 ---- -- --- -- ---
923 12.9 0.8 19.6 ----.- 79 ---- -- --- -- ---
1600 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2190 7.4 7.3 11.8 3.7--.- 100 ---- 21 SO 40 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
325 13.5 5.9 19.9 ----.- 74 ---- -- --- -- ---
1770 10.2 9.3 16.7 10--.- 70 ---- 5 SO 16 ---
1810 10.3 7.9 16.1 10.3--.- 74 ---- 0 ONO 18 ---
1769 11.2 10.5 15.1 ----.- 72 ---- -- --- -- ---
236 15.5 6.0 21.2 15.50.0 80 1021 3 S 25 ---
890 12.2 10.8 19.4 12.2--.- 82 ---- 4 ENE 18 ---
265 14 3.7 18.4 ----.- 83 ---- -- --- -- ---
610 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 N 0 ---
488 14.4 7.2 19.7 14.40.0 80 1021 0 N 16 ---
700 10.7 5.4 17.2 10.70.0 83 1019 4 O 11 ---
1480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
718 8 0.6 21.1 ----.- 87 ---- -- --- -- ---
890 13 5.8 19.9 12.80.0 78 ---- 6 SO 19 ---
710 13.2 10.7 18.1 ----.- 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
600 10.7 2.6 20.7 10.70.0 93 1020 0 N 11 ---
550 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
747 9.9 4.6 20.2 9.90.2 96 1020 0 N 0 ---
905 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- -- --- -- ---
375 11.8 1.7 20.1 ----.- 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 12.3 9.4 13.7 --0.0 50 ---- -- --- -- ---
555 14 5.7 18.8 16--.- 79 1018 0 N 0 ---
1400 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
760 12.9 7.6 15.9 ----.- 78 ---- -- --- -- ---
1436 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
250 12.2 4.2 19.6 12.20.0 93 1021 0 N 11 0
285 12.1 2.7 19.2 12.10.0 66 1021 2 S 13 0
850 9.5 3.6 17.6 9.40.0 95 1021 2 ESE 13 ---
1660 9.1 6.8 15.6 9.10.0 74 ---- 2 E 16 0
495 15.1 8.3 19.1 15.10.0 75 1020 2 SE 23 0
210 15.2 4.2 20.6 15.2--.- 81 1019 1 --- 31 0
470 13.6 7.9 19 13.60.0 77 1020 0 --- 19 ---
1700 8.8 5.2 17.5 8.90.0 71 ---- 0 NO 11 0
1180 9.9 0.9 20.4 9.90.0 84 ---- 1 NE 16 ---
576 12.6 5.1 18.1 ----.- 81 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 5.7 0.7 14 5.70.0 89 ---- 0 --- 13 0
1680 10.1 7.7 16.9 10.1--.- 70 ---- 4 ONO 19 ---
255 14.2 2.3 20.3 ----.- 78 ---- -- --- -- ---
376 11.3 4.7 16.2 11.30.0 91 ---- 3 ENE 6 0
130 17.4 6.4 20.1 17.20.0 74 1019 2 ESE 35 0
644 14.4 8.8 17.5 ----.- 74 ---- -- --- -- ---
290 16.4 6 20.7 0.0 73 1020 3 SE 24 0
540 13.6 3.4 20.8 13.60.0 80 1020 1 ESE 15 ---
1450 10.8 9.8 15.9 --0.0 79 ---- -- --- -- ---
1179 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 12.9 5.1 20.2 12.90.0 82 1020 0 N 15 0
1355 10.8 6.2 17.6 10.80.0 73 ---- 2 NNO 15 0
1140 11.3 5.7 19.6 11.30.0 71 ---- 5 E 16 0
1124 6.4 -2.9 19.4 6.40.0 88 ---- 0 N 15 ---
914 10.3 5.7 19.4 10.30.0 85 ---- 0 N 16 0
363 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
358 12.6 2.1 19.2 12.60.0 87 1020 2 N 19 0
920 10.8 3.3 18.4 10.80.0 84 ---- 2 SO 14 ---
920 12 0.8 20.9 ----.- 75 ---- -- --- -- ---
2075 10 6.7 15.0 7.1--.- 58 ---- 24 OSO 35 0
1695 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 15.6 4.9 20.7 15.60.0 81 1018 0 N 24 0
218 13.6 6.8 18.9 ----.- 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
825 11.7 3.3 19.2 11.70.0 83 1021 0 N 18 ---
322 10.9 7.2 19.4 11.10.0 91 1020 0 SO 13 ---
1234 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
723 11.5 1.9 17.8 11.50.0 83 1019 4 O 15 ---
446 13.7 3.6 19.3 13.70.0 82 1019 2 OSO 18 ---
200 14.9 4.3 20.9 14.90.0 86 1019 0 SE 19 ---
3222 2.3 -0.6 4.6 ----.- 58 ---- -- --- -- ---
1932 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
374 12.7 4.7 19.1 12.80.0 86 1020 0 --- 26 ---
1853 11 6.5 16.3 ----.- 76 ---- -- --- -- ---
976 9.2 -0.9 20.5 8.9--.- 87 ---- 3 NO 24 0
2695 6.8 4.2 12.4 7.6--.- 53 ---- 2 NO 19 ---
179 15.3 4.4 20.6 15.30.0 84 1019 0 SSO 21 ---
688 12.2 3.1 19.3 12.20.0 81 1020 4 SSE 8 0
628 12.4 5.4 18.7 ----.- 79 ---- -- --- -- ---
2802 5.5 -1.0 8.0 ----.- 79 ---- -- --- -- ---
300 16.6 6.2 18.9 16.70.0 77 1019 6 SSO 29 ---
543 14.6 3.8 18.8 14.60.0 70 1022 2 S 10 0
2410 8.7 5.4 10.6 ----.- 74 ---- -- --- -- ---
616 11.2 3.4 20.2 13.70.0 83 1020 1 NO 23 ---
2603 7.6 4.2 11.5 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- 0
442 14.8 1.8 20.5 ----.- 79 ---- -- --- -- ---
461 13.9 3.9 16.3 13.90.0 73 1020 0 SSE 13 0
2418 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2626 7 3.2 10.8 ----.- 73 ---- -- --- -- ---
733 12.6 6.8 19.2 12.60.0 83 1021 0 N 11 0
2385 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1775 9.2 5.6 17.2 ----.- 71 ---- -- --- -- ---
870 9.4 4.3 17.4 9.40.0 86 1021 0 --- 11 0
819 11.3 2.7 16.7 11.10.0 86 1021 6 SSO 11 ---
1563 13.3 9.6 18.1 ----.- 55 ---- -- --- -- ---
1057 12.1 -0.3 19.3 12.10.0 75 ---- 0 N 13 ---
694 13.4 8 19 13.60.0 88 ---- 5 SO 22 ---
213 14 6.9 20.7 160.2 80 ---- 0 N 27 ---
163 16 4.1 20.1 160.0 76 1019 9 SSE 45 ---
1008 11.5 5.4 19.7 12.40.2 71 ---- 3 N 10 ---
731 12.9 2.1 19.8 12.80.0 74 1019 0 ENE 19 0
752 9.1 3.2 15.5 --0.0 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
235 10.7 2.5 17.4 11.10.0 90 1020 4 ESE 13 ---
292 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
221 11.6 3.9 18.6 11.60.6 87 1020 1 NE 13 0
1002 9.4 1.9 17.9 9.40.0 83 ---- 3 SE 13 ---
873 13.4 4 19.9 15.40.0 67 ---- 0 N 22 ---
1500 10 7 18.5 --0.0 70 ---- -- --- -- ---
1282 4.2 -4.0 17.6 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
452 14 5.6 18.8 14.70.0 68 ---- 4 OSO 16 ---
453 11.7 1.5 20.4 11.30.0 85 ---- 7 SO 11 ---
1005 11.2 5.5 18.1 ----.- 79 ---- -- --- -- ---
384 15 5.2 20.3 14.90.0 71 1020 8 SO 31 ---
1430 10.2 7.9 18.1 10.20.0 70 ---- 4 SE 15 ---
568 8.7 3.9 15.9 8.30.0 82 1019 5 SSE 15 0
580 12.2 1.9 20.8 12.20.0 83 1021 0 NO 19 0
358 16.5 7.4 21 16.9--.- 70 ---- 7 S 27 ---
565 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1310 9.4 2.7 18.3 11.30.0 73 ---- 0 N 24 ---
466 9.7 4.8 19.9 9.40.0 91 1022 0 NO 13 ---
725 10.1 3.6 15.9 10.20.0 81 ---- 4 SSE 10 ---
987 11.3 4.1 17.8 11.30.0 84 ---- 1 NO 11 ---
1833 9.2 9 16.4 ----.- 67 ---- 11 OSO 22 ---
593 13.3 2.1 20.2 15.30.0 74 1019 0 N 25 ---
1042 9.3 1.1 21.3 10.40.0 92 ---- 2 N 15 ---
364 13.7 5.8 19.1 13.70.0 85 1020 4 O 11 0
1137 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2188 10.7 6.4 13.7 ----.- 65 ---- -- --- -- ---
210 16.1 5.1 20.7 16.1--.- 72 1020 0 SSE 24 ---
965 10.6 0.2 18.0 --0.0 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
1496 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
878 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 4 O 24 ---
1784 9.3 6.5 16.1 8.50.0 75 ---- 7 ONO 19 ---
458 15.6 4.9 20.5 17.70.0 70 1018 0 N 18 ---
892 12.2 4.6 17.3 11.60.0 96 ---- 8 SSO 23 ---
455 12.7 2.8 19.4 12.90.0 81 ---- 5 ENE 12 ---
1515 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
865 11.9 4.1 20.6 12.20.0 81 ---- 4 NO 16 ---
2032 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 11 E 21 ---
1614 9.1 4.4 18.3 10--.- 69 ---- 2 SE 14 ---
314 11.7 2.9 19.1 12.6--.- 91 ---- 3 SE 12 ---
264 11.7 3.7 19.5 11.90.0 92 ---- 4 E 12 ---
906 9.2 0.3 20.1 9.90.0 82 ---- 3 ONO 25 ---
1155 8.2 -1.7 19.8 9.30.0 80 ---- 2 NNE 24 ---
460 10.9 3.5 20 12.20.0 85 ---- 2 S 14 ---
73 16 5.4 20.8 18.10.0 77 1019 0 N 29 ---
1850 7.9 1.9 17.1 9--.- 62 ---- 2 E 19 ---
950 9.7 2.9 18.7 10.90.0 88 ---- 2 N 23 ---
885 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
568 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
300 14.8 6.7 18.9 16.10.0 77 ---- 2 ENE 31 ---
1860 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 15 NNO 32 ---
295 15.6 5.9 20.1 15.30.0 79 ---- 10 SSE 23 ---
1027 11.7 0.4 20.8 12.30.0 77 ---- 3 SSO 27 ---
1730 10.4 9.3 17.2 10.2--.- 63 ---- 5 NE 14 ---
507 11.4 4.2 17.8 110.0 91 ---- 7 NO 12 ---
534 11.4 0.5 21.6 12.3--.- 86 ---- 3 OSO 20 ---
330 14.4 6.2 19.1 14.8--.- 70 ---- 5 NNO 21 ---
141 15.2 5.5 22.1 15.70.0 81 ---- 5 NE 19 ---
250 15.3 3.7 21.1 15.50.0 75 1019 7 ESE 27 ---
1665 3.5 -0.5 18.7 5.30.0 92 ---- 0 N 11 ---
1670 3.2 -1.2 18.8 40.0 86 ---- 2 SE 14 ---
1525 9.7 6.6 16.1 8.20.0 93 ---- 11 NO 21 ---
1443 9.1 5.9 15.4 7.80.0 89 ---- 9 ONO 17 ---
235 17.4 7 20.9 17.60.2 64 1019 9 SSE 31 ---
836 10.2 1.5 19.1 9.10.0 89 ---- 9 O 21 ---
153 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
427 15.2 3.9 21.1 14.50.2 77 ---- 13 OSO 30 ---
554 12 3.2 20.4 13.30.0 79 ---- 2 OSO 19 ---
920 12.2 -0.4 21.1 12.70.0 76 ---- 4 E 26 ---
600 15.3 6.6 19.4 15.40.0 71 ---- 7 OSO 21 ---
843 12.5 10 16.6 12.90.0 70 ---- 4 NNE 21 ---
1004 10.1 0.4 19.9 10.10.0 81 ---- 0 N 21 ---
625 12.2 4.2 19.3 13.20.0 82 ---- 3 ONO 27 ---
545 14.5 4 21.7 14.50.0 77 ---- 7 S 28 ---
1173 11.1 7.6 17 11.60.0 80 ---- 3 E 20 ---
1106 10.1 7.4 15.3 10.70.0 82 ---- 3 ONO 21 ---
1560 10.6 4.3 18.3 ----.- 71 ---- -- --- -- ---
1113 11.4 1.6 19.7 --0.0 77 ---- -- --- -- 0
1133 9.3 5.2 19.2 --0.0 91 ---- 3 SSE 29 ---
156 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1231 8.6 5.1 17.2 7.80.0 83 ---- 5 SO 13 ---
1235 11.9 7.6 16.6 11.70.0 66 ---- 6 ONO 28 0
498 14.5 8.7 20.8 --0.0 77 ---- -- --- -- ---
549 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
247 12.9 3.5 20.1 13.90.2 81 1020 3 NNO 14 ---
590 13 3.9 19.2 150.0 77 1020 0 N 10 0
298 13.1 2.3 21.0 --0.0 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
1059 12 0.9 21.7 12.90.0 75 ---- 3 NNO 21 ---
1085 9.8 6.4 18.3 100.4 92 ---- 2 NE 19 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
484 11.7 4.8 17.3 11.70.0 88 1013 6 NNO 31 0
1976 8.9 8.5 12.2 ----.- 0 ---- 8 NNO 29 ---
537 14.5 8.3 17.3 14.40.0 78 1020 3 SO 27 0
956 8.1 1.9 16.3 8.20.0 92 ---- 3 NE 16 0
690 11.6 7.2 17.6 14.50.0 79 1021 0 N 16 ---
1287 5.7 5.7 16.1 5.60.0 95 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1515 10.7 7.6 18.9 10.6--.- 60 ---- 5 O 0 ---
356 14.2 4.9 19.9 14.20.0 78 1020 1 N 26 0
255 10.9 4.6 17.9 10.90.0 87 1020 3 N 14 0
390 13.3 6.5 20.9 --0.0 79 ---- -- --- -- ---
1965 10.2 9.3 14.3 ----.- 35 ---- -- --- -- ---
1785 10.8 10.6 16.5 9.60.0 1 ---- 10 --- 21 0