18 Octobre 2026
relevé de 14:10
Alt T Tmin Tmax Windchill Precip. Humidité Pression Vent Dir Raf Rayon. sol.
(m) (°C) (°C) (°C) (mm) (%) (hPa) (km/h)   km/h (w/m²)
1620 8.3 6 8.8 7.80.4 92 ---- 3 --- 10 58
1360 6.3 5.9 7.1 6.30.8 93 ---- 0 SSO 7 54
218 9.5 9.4 11.5 --13.4 90 1022 -- --- -- 69
275 9.4 9.4 10.9 9.413.4 96 1022 2 N 13 52
1061 13.1 4.3 13.2 12.40.0 80 ---- 9 NO 21 ---
500 9.2 9.2 10.3 9.21.0 92 1019 0 N 29 39
1575 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 9.2 8.9 10.7 9.21.2 92 1021 0 --- 13 44
243 8.9 8.83.6 91 1020 3 N 19 57
1027 7.8 6.2 8.4 7.10.2 85 ---- 6 NO 18 90
754 5.7 5.5 7.7 --2.8 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
891 7.6 6.6 7.7 7.66.4 96 1016 3 ENE 24 21
965 6.6 6.3 7.3 6.62.3 95 ---- 0 N 8 39
2553 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 41 SSO 0 ---
1509 10.8 5.4 10.8 8.00.8 71 ---- 18 OSO 35 76
1000 6.7 6.6 7.7 --0.4 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
806 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 10.9 10.1 11.5 10.95.0 90 1020 0 ENE 26 37
533 7.5 7.3 9.3 7.210.2 96 1022 0 NO 15 62
1731 8.6 4.3 8.7 8.60.0 79 ---- 1 ONO 12 107
1722 10.9 7.2 10.9 10.70.0 70 ---- 6 S 29 ---
1104 7.4 7.4 7.8 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
910 4.2 3.9 6.2 1.8--.- -- ---- 10 NNO 24 ---
552 6.4 6.2 8.4 6.72.8 97 1021 3 N 18 46
1112 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1245 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
446 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
230 8.8 7.8 11.2 8.32.2 94 1021 8 NNO 26 62
376 8.6 8 10.5 8.60.0 93 1022 1 NO 13 37
930 7.6 7.2 8.7 6.70.6 97 ---- 6 SSO 16 62
315 8.9 7.7 9.4 7.20.0 84 1021 11 N 37 91
924 6.4 6.3 7.9 6.712.4 99 ---- 0 ESE 6 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
612 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1450 13.7 8 13.9 13.30.0 69 ---- 9 SSO 21 ---
936 13.7 7.4 13.7 13.70.0 76 ---- 2 SSE 11 154
263 9.6 9.4 11.5 9.42.4 94 ---- 2 SSO 11 33
1270 4.3 3.8 4.7 2.3--.- 97 ---- 8 O 42 33
227 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
388 11.2 9.1 13.1 13.21.2 94 1018 0 SSO 0
2185 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
503 9.3 7.4 10.6 9.35.0 92 1020 2 NO 8 42
1250 4.4 4.4 5.4 5.22.3 97 ---- 2 NO 11 ---
305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
65 14.7 10.4 15 14.40.0 79 1020 3 ONO 18 158
2244 2.7 2.3 3.4 -3.3--.- 100 ---- 34 SSO 60 88
790 8.4 7.7 9.4 8.311.4 94 1019 0 NO 6 33
816 11.8 9.5 11.8 11.72.4 91 1017 0 NO 13 142
1200 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
605 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1936 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
990 6.2 6.1 7.3 5.64.4 -- ---- 3 SSO 15 67
259 8.2 7.4 10.3 8.22.2 96 1022 3 NNO 19 ---
428 8.5 8.1 9.9 5.62.0 96 1021 8 NE 21 ---
1253 11.5 7.1 11.6 11.70.2 -- ---- 0 NO 2 ---
1553 10.1 7.4 10.6 --0.0 72 ---- -- --- -- 49
414 --.- --.- --.- --0.2 -- ---- 5 ENE 16 ---
880 5.9 5.8 7.9 5.63.0 94 1021 0 SSO 6 26
1292 15.5 7.7 15.8 15.60.0 73 ---- 0 OSO 19 ---
390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
218 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1856 9.3 4.2 10.2 8.40.0 64 ---- 7 S 32 111
206 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
268 9.1 8.6 10.9 8.31.6 92 1021 2 NO 19 ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
645 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
912 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
56 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
789 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
236 8.7 8 10.8 8.93.2 94 ---- 0 N 23 ---
1678 5.2 4 6.6 40.6 96 ---- 6 S 15 67
281 8.8 8.8 10.8 8.92.4 -- 1022 0 O 13 40
633 9.3 8.6 9.5 8.60.8 93 1013 6 N 15 86
520 9.1 9.1 10.8 8.30.8 90 1020 3 SE 27 60
893 8.7 7.7 8.8 8.91.0 95 1016 2 ESE 6 114
729 8.4 8.2 9.2 7.80.2 95 1019 3 NE 14 19
752 7.9 7.9 9.2 --1.4 85 1020 -- --- -- ---
1266 4.8 4.7 5.9 4.41.4 99 ---- 5 SO 29 42
1657 2.1 1.7 2.8 -0.61.2 97 ---- 10 SO 48 56
895 8 7.4 8.5 --0.6 97 1018 -- --- -- ---
1150 -- -- -- ----.- -- ---- 0 --- 0 ---
835 8.1 7.7 8.4 8.36.0 97 1018 2 OSO 10 33
1260 8 6.5 8.8 7.80.2 93 ---- 0 SSE 10 ---
1380 4 3.6 4.9 46.8 98 ---- 3 NO 45 69
1100 10.3 10.1 11.2 8.6--.- 96 ---- 13 Sud 0 ---
155 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2049 --.- --.- --.- --0.2 -- ---- 6 --- 26 184
1090 4 4 6 2.8--.- 99 ---- 2 ONO 10 ---
750 17.8 11.3 17.8 --0.0 65 1016 -- --- -- ---
1812 3.9 2.4 4.2 --.---.- 100 ---- 3 SE 11 ---
2604 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2390 4.5 2.2 4.5 --.---.- 78 ---- 1 S 13 ---
1710 9.2 4.8 11.4 9.20.0 78 ---- 0 --- 3 200
169 11.8 10.3 13.4 11.70.0 78 1021 3 ONO 26 100
2480 2.7 1.8 3.0 --.---.- -- ---- 3 NNE 14 ---
1924 6.3 3.8 6.3 --.---.- -- ---- 3 E 10 ---
2869 1.5 0.3 1.6 --.---.- -- ---- 13 S 55 ---
2280 6.5 2.5 6.9 --.---.- -- ---- 36 SE 55 ---
2064 5.2 4.4 5.3 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
1070 6.1 6.1 7.8 6.1--.- 95 ---- 0 N 0 40
2460 3.5 1.9 3.5 --.---.- 92 ---- 3 NNE 24 ---
321 8.3 7.6 10.8 8.32.8 97 ---- 0 --- 15 ---
329 20.9 14.3 21.0 23.10.0 67 1018 0 N 0 ---
1000 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1277 10.8 6.6 10.8 10.60.0 95 ---- 0 NE 13 ---
1911 5.3 5.2 6.7 ----.- 0 ---- 38 SSE 75 ---
1449 3.3 3.3 5.3 2.26.4 98 ---- 6 SSO 13 ---
1900 10 1.4 11.4 100.0 66 ---- 0 --- 21 ---
900 5.9 5.7 7.5 6.17.4 97 1022 2 NE 6 ---
470 -- 9.4 9.8 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
906 5.7 5.7 7.9 5.63.4 98 ---- 0 NE 13 37
823 16.8 11.2 17.2 16.80.0 73 ---- 8 SE 21 389
723 17.3 12.8 18.7 17.30.0 69 1018 5   21 ---
1245 5.6 5.6 7 56.0 97 ---- 3 ENE 8 58
971 4.4 4.4 6.8 1.71.8 99 ---- 11 OSO 21 35
370 10.7 10.5 11.5 10.74.0 94 1019 0 --- 22 43
327 9.6 9.6 11.6 7.81.6 91 1022 5 NE 21 69
485 14.4 10.7 14.4 --0.0 76 ---- -- --- -- ---
232 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2113 1.8 1.5 4.6 -1.11.0 -- ---- 8 --- 52 ---
88 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
574 8.8 7.5 9.5 8.30.0 89 1019 3 SO 18 37
767 7.7 7.4 7.9 6.10.0 92 1020 3 NO 18 90
1000 5.6 5.5 6.7 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
1330 6.7 6.1 7.7 6.71.6 97 ---- 2 ESE 8 69
1975 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
395 8.6 8.6 11.1 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
2100 6.2 2.8 6.8 3.21.4 85 ---- 15 N 40 107
378 11.6 11.1 11.9 --0.0 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
393 8.2 8.2 10.1 7.86.2 100 1023 5 ENE 13 ---
390 9.7 7.8 10.9 9.40.8 91 1021 5 N 16 60
936 7.1 7 8.2 7.12.4 95 ---- 3 N 10 ---
515 9 9.0 10.1 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
1270 7.3 6.7 9.1 --0.0 98 ---- -- --- -- 19
995 8.2 7 8.8 8.20.2 94 ---- 3 NNO 16 ---
150 23.4 12.4 23.8 23.30.0 65 ---- 2 SSE 13 ---
673 5.7 5.4 7.6 3.32.6 97 1021 11 NNE 26 42
784 7.9 7.7 8.7 6.90.8 99 1020 2 NE 8 50
223 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
38 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
320 10.3 10.3 12.2 ----.- 78 ---- -- --- -- ---
3119 -2.1 -2.4 -1.4 -6.6--.- 97 ---- 13 --- 45 53
445 9.4 9.1 10.1 --3.4 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
800 6.6 6.6 7.8 7.6--.- 99 ---- 2 NO 35 ---
670 -- 7.8 8.8 -0.1--.- --- ---- 3 SO 11 ---
720 17.4 10.4 17.5 18.10.0 73 1019 6 OSO 16 ---
222 10.3 8.8 12.3 10.31.0 -- 1021 3 NE 24 ---
510 8.6 8.6 10.1 --0.4 95 1021 -- --- -- 23
125 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
625 8.9 8.2 9.2 8.96.0 98 ---- 0 --- 18 35
550 7.7 7.6 9.3 7.76.2 99 1021 1 SSE 10 30
1670 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
368 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
830 8.3 6.6 8.3 8.37.6 94 ---- 0 S 5 ---
2500 3.8 -67.8 5.1 --.- 91 ---- 0 N 0 ---
260 9.2 9.1 11.8 ----.- 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
1210 6.7 5.9 7.4 --5.2 95 ---- -- NE -- ---
248 8.7 7.7 10.9 6.82.6 95 1022 8 NNO 29 ---
1230 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
918 7 6.9 8.1 6.15.6 97 ---- 5 SSE 11 ---
1210 10.8 6.6 10.8 11.40.4 95 ---- 3 E 10 ---
1430 5.8 5.3 7.3 5.81.6 100 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1036 16.6 7.2 17 16.60.0 66 ---- 5 SSO 19 ---
450 9.9 9.5 10.7 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
1030 5.7 5.4 7.4 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
923 10.5 6.9 10.5 ----.- 70 ---- -- --- -- ---
1600 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2190 3.1 1.6 3.3 20.6 100 ---- 5 NO 34 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
325 11.4 9.8 12.5 ----.- 81 ---- -- --- -- ---
1770 4.6 2.9 5.1 4.60.6 100 ---- 2 NNO 8 ---
1810 3.8 2.7 4.4 2.80.6 100 ---- 5 O 13 ---
1769 5.5 3.2 5.6 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
236 8.8 7.6 11.1 8.83.2 97 1023 3 N 30 ---
890 6.1 6.1 7.4 4.8--.- 97 ---- 7 E 31 ---
265 8.8 8.7 11.0 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
610 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 N 15 ---
488 7.1 6.8 9 7.14.0 98 1022 1 N 10 ---
700 6.8 6.8 8.6 6.89.0 99 1019 1 N 11 ---
1480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
718 10.7 8.7 11.6 ----.- 87 ---- -- --- -- ---
890 5.5 5.5 8.1 53.2 100 ---- 8 SO 18 ---
710 11 7.8 11.1 ----.- 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
600 8.6 7.4 10.6 8.62.4 95 1020 3 SE 15 ---
550 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
747 8.4 7.5 8.7 8.49.6 99 1020 0 N 0 ---
905 --.- --.- --.- --2.0 -- ---- -- --- -- ---
375 7.9 7.8 10.1 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 2.1 2.1 5.7 --0.4 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
555 6.9 6.7 8.8 7.8--.- 41 1020 2 N 0 ---
1400 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
760 5 5.0 7.5 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
1436 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
250 8.8 8.7 10.9 8.82.2 100 1022 1 SSE 13 33
285 9.1 9 11.8 8.310.6 78 1022 6 NE 19 47
850 8.9 7.6 9.8 8.30.0 95 1018 5 OSO 13 ---
1660 10.6 5.9 13.1 100.0 76 ---- 6 ONO 19 148
495 7.1 6.4 8.7 6.63.6 98 1022 5 NO 21 37
210 10.5 9 12.5 9.8--.- 84 1022 7 --- 29 51
470 21.7 11.3 21.9 21.70.0 56 1018 5 ESE 13 ---
1700 10.9 6.9 11.8 11.10.0 67 ---- 2 SSO 13 104
1180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
576 6.7 6.4 8.4 ----.- 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 12.4 1.3 13.9 12.40.0 72 ---- 1 S 18 185
1680 4.8 3.6 5.5 4.8--.- 100 ---- 0 OSO 5 ---
255 15.8 7.0 15.9 ----.- 69 ---- -- --- -- ---
376 8.5 8.5 10.6 8.53.4 97 ---- 0 O 6 25
130 12.4 11.4 13.9 11.10.0 76 1022 11 NNO 37 155
644 5.9 5.5 7.8 ----.- 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
290 8.5 7.7 10.8 2.8 96 1022 6 NO 31 63
540 9.1 8.3 10 9.19.6 92 1021 3 SO 8 ---
1450 6.1 5.3 8.6 --5.6 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
1179 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 7.7 7.3 9.5 7.73.6 95 1022 2 NNO 16 28
1355 5.6 5.1 6.3 5.61.8 97 ---- 2 SO 13 95
1140 12.7 7.7 13.2 12.70.0 77 ---- 1 OSO 11 109
1124 16.4 4.2 16.4 16.40.4 62 ---- 6 N 13 ---
914 5.5 5.3 7.1 5.55.4 96 ---- 0 N 6 53
363 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
358 8.2 7.4 9.8 8.22.2 95 1022 1 N 18 42
920 6.3 6.3 8.1 4.73.0 98 ---- 8 S 18 ---
920 5.8 5.8 7.9 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
2075 5.7 3.5 6.0 0.30.9 89 ---- 39 E 62 244
1695 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 10.7 9.3 12.7 9.80.0 80 1021 8 N 35 46
218 9 8.9 10.8 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
825 5.8 5.8 7.4 5.81.8 98 1020 1 ONO 6 ---
322 10.1 10.1 12.1 9.40.8 90 1021 3 NNO 15 ---
1234 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
723 8.3 7.9 8.9 8.33.2 97 1019 0 N 16 ---
446 7.7 7.2 9.3 7.71.8 95 1020 2 NNE 16 ---
200 10.6 8.9 12.6 9.90.2 84 1022 7 N 29 ---
3222 -0.8 -3.3 -0.8 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
1932 8.6 5.7 9.1 7.60.0 81 ---- 7 ESE 0 ---
374 10.3 9.2 11 10.60.0 85 1020 5 NE 26 ---
1853 9.1 2.9 9.6 ----.- 73 ---- -- --- -- ---
976 6.3 6.3 8.2 6.1--.- 94 ---- 5 NNE 18 53
2695 3.7 0.1 4.5 1.1--.- 67 ---- 10 E 58 ---
179 10.9 9.4 12.9 10.90.2 82 1022 2 NNO 27 ---
688 13.6 10.3 13.6 13.60.0 82 1019 4 ONO 10 171
628 11.6 9.7 12.0 ----.- 82 ---- -- --- -- ---
2802 0.2 -1.4 0.4 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
300 9.8 8.1 11.7 7.80.0 82 1021 13 NO 39 ---
543 8.9 8.5 9.9 8.73.8 94 1022 5 OSO 16 33
2410 4.9 1.4 5.7 ----.- 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
616 6.6 6.5 7.8 6.11.0 97 1020 4 SSE 10 ---
2603 1.9 1 2.6 --0.0 -- ---- -- --- -- 77
442 9.2 6.5 10.6 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
461 8.5 8.5 10.6 7.92.0 92 1021 6 OSO 27 49
2418 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2626 3.8 0.9 3.8 ----.- 82 ---- -- --- -- ---
733 6.6 6.4 8.5 6.60.4 96 1021 0 ONO 11 46
2385 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1775 10.6 3.9 10.6 ----.- 62 ---- -- --- -- ---
870 17.7 10.9 17.9 17.70.0 57 1017 7 S 19 158
819 8.2 7.3 8.2 8.22.4 97 1020 0 N 8 ---
1563 6.2 4.3 6.6 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
1057 10.9 7.1 10.9 10.90.2 94 ---- 0 N 13 ---
694 17.4 13.2 19.1 17.30.0 72 ---- 12 SE 29 ---
213 9.5 9.4 11.7 8.24.4 96 ---- 9 N 35 ---
163 10.9 9.9 12.7 8.60.0 87 1022 19 N 34 ---
1008 6.8 6.8 7.8 8.4--.- 97 ---- 1 SSE 8 ---
731 7.2 7.2 8.9 6.73.8 97 1019 6 NNE 19 54
752 8.3 8.0 9.4 --2.8 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
235 10.5 10.3 12.7 10.45.0 94 1022 5 ESE 26 ---
292 9.1 8.1 11.4 8.10.8 89 1022 7 N 25 39
221 8.9 8.7 10.9 8.93.4 96 1022 3 ESE 15 33
1002 11.9 7.9 11.9 11.90.0 90 ---- 0 N 18 ---
873 13.7 9 14.1 13.60.0 77 ---- 7 SSO 17 ---
1500 6.2 5 6.7 --1.3 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
1282 3.9 3.8 6.1 ----.- 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
452 8 7.9 11.1 5.50.6 100 ---- 15 S 30 ---
453 10 9.6 10.6 9.31.6 95 ---- 7 O 17 ---
1005 11.7 7.7 12.1 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
384 8.5 8 10.1 7.31.0 95 1023 8 NO 28 ---
1430 5.3 4.9 5.9 3.91.6 100 ---- 7 O 13 ---
568 15.5 12.6 15.8 15.50.0 78 1017 7 SSE 32 171
580 8.6 7.6 9.8 8.60.6 92 1021 1 ONO 6 46
358 7.9 7.4 9.9 5.9--.- 99 ---- 11 NO 26 ---
565 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1310 11.8 6.5 12.3 11.70.0 75 ---- 5 SO 10 ---
466 11.4 8.3 12.1 11.70.8 93 1021 0 N 8 ---
725 8.2 7.7 8.6 8.42.7 100 ---- 3 ONO 23 ---
987 7.3 6.7 7.3 7.31.8 98 ---- 0 SSE 5 ---
1833 4.3 2.7 5.1 ----.- 100 ---- 5 SO 25 ---
593 14.2 8.7 14.2 14.70.0 78 1017 4 NO 11 ---
1042 9.4 7.4 9.6 9.30.8 89 ---- 4 SSO 14 ---
364 10 9.2 11.4 9.40.0 80 1022 6 ONO 35 104
1137 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2188 6.2 2.0 7.8 ----.- 81 ---- -- --- -- ---
210 8.9 8.2 11.4 8.9--.- 93 1023 2 NNE 18 ---
965 14.7 6.7 16.0 --0.0 79 ---- -- --- -- ---
1496 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
878 --.- --.- --.- --0.7 -- ---- 9 ONO 25 ---
1784 9.8 6 12.4 8.90.0 80 ---- 8 O 19 ---
458 17.7 12.2 17.8 18.40.0 69 1017 5 SSO 25 ---
892 14.3 11.4 16.7 14.30.0 89 ---- 7 SE 30 ---
455 10.1 9.8 11.1 10.43.8 94 ---- 4 O 24 ---
1515 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
865 11.9 8.6 11.9 12.10.0 76 ---- 4 SSO 15 ---
2032 4.1 4.1 5.5 -1.60.2 100 ---- 36 S 50 ---
1614 4.7 3.9 5.8 3--.- 100 ---- 7 SO 16 ---
314 11.8 11 12.1 10.9--.- 86 ---- 9 OSO 19 ---
264 10.4 10.4 12.2 8.91.4 81 ---- 11 O 38 ---
906 14.1 6.9 14.2 16.10.0 71 ---- 0 N 10 ---
1155 15.6 4 19.2 15.20.0 55 ---- 11 SSO 21 ---
460 12.5 10.8 12.5 11.70.2 78 ---- 9 NO 23 ---
73 13.2 11.8 13.9 10.90.0 71 1021 27 NNE 48 ---
1850 9.1 3.6 10.1 8--.- 59 ---- 8 S 39 ---
950 5.8 5.5 7.1 4.18.6 100 ---- 8 N 21 ---
885 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
568 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
300 9.3 9 10.7 10.21.6 98 ---- 2 OSO 22 ---
1860 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 8 NNO 13 ---
295 10 8.8 11.7 8.60.0 80 ---- 10 NO 43 ---
1027 5.9 5.9 7.3 3.93.6 96 ---- 9 OSO 23 ---
1730 4.4 3.2 5.9 3.4--.- 100 ---- 5 S 33 ---
507 9.6 9.2 10.2 102.6 94 ---- 3 SSO 12 ---
534 7.9 7.8 8.6 6.80.0 97 ---- 7 NNO 15 ---
330 8.6 8.6 10.8 6.8--.- 100 ---- 11 S 20 ---
141 13.6 11.9 13.6 12.40.0 71 ---- 14 N 45 ---
250 9.2 8 10.9 7.71.8 96 1023 10 NNO 30 ---
1665 10.3 4.6 10.5 8.30.4 64 ---- 15 ESE 46 ---
1670 9.7 3 12.4 7.30.0 71 ---- 18 ESE 40 ---
1525 11.9 7.5 14 10.40.0 71 ---- 13 SE 27 ---
1443 15.3 6.2 15.6 15.30.0 61 ---- 8 ESE 26 ---
235 9.4 8.3 11.9 7.11.2 91 1022 16 NNO 33 ---
836 11.4 7.5 12.6 11.111.8 93 ---- 6 NO 18 ---
153 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
427 11.7 11 15.1 8.90.2 93 ---- 29 OSO 38 ---
554 19.3 8.4 19.3 200.0 62 ---- 8 SO 17 ---
920 17.1 7.2 17.6 18.10.0 64 ---- 4 OSO 18 ---
600 17.4 10.9 18.4 17.30.0 70 ---- 12 OSO 26 ---
843 17.6 12.3 19.1 17.80.0 63 ---- 9 SSE 17 ---
1004 16.8 7.9 17.7 16.80.0 63 ---- 10 SSO 20 ---
625 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
545 8.6 8.2 10.1 7.27.0 100 ---- 9 NNO 17 ---
1173 15 9.7 17.2 14.10.0 64 ---- 16 SSE 31 ---
1106 16.7 9.7 16.9 160.0 64 ---- 18 E 33 ---
1560 5 2.9 7.2 ----.- 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
1113 11 7.2 11 --0.2 92 ---- -- --- -- 39
1133 4.1 4.1 5.6 --0.6 100 ---- 8 ONO 14 ---
156 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1231 6.8 5.8 7.4 6.72.0 98 ---- 2 E 10 ---
1235 4.9 4.4 5.8 4.92.8 97 ---- 1 OSO 18 46
498 11.2 10.9 12.1 --0.4 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
549 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
247 11.1 11.1 12.2 9.93.4 94 1021 10 S 17 ---
590 11.1 9.4 11.7 11.50.2 83 1019 4 SSO 15 90
298 10.1 9.0 10.9 --0.0 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
1059 11 7.3 11 10.72.4 98 ---- 6 SO 27 ---
1085 4.9 4.9 6.3 52.2 99 ---- 2 ESE 10 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
484 8.8 8.7 11.6 8.90.4 91 1014 0 S 29 46
1976 7.3 5.1 7.9 ----.- 0 ---- 31 S 52 ---
537 -- 7 8.2 --0.2 -- 1021 0 --- 21 --
956 5.4 5.4 6.7 5.60.6 96 ---- 3 ENE 11 56
690 10.9 9.9 12.2 11.30.0 83 1019 4 N 15 ---
1287 3.6 3.6 5 3.32.4 98 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1515 3.9 3.9 5.2 2.41.6 95 ---- 6 O 0 ---
356 8.6 7.8 10.7 7.92.2 90 1022 6 N 20 35
255 9.4 9.4 12.1 6.30.8 91 1021 19 S 34 33
390 21 11.9 22.7 --0.0 52 ---- -- --- -- ---
1965 2.9 2.2 4.5 ----.- 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
1785 4.1 3.3 5.5 3.21.4 1 ---- 5 --- 26 79