18 Octobre 2026
relevé de 02:00
Alt T Tmin Tmax Windchill Precip. Humidité Pression Vent Dir Raf Rayon. sol.
(m) (°C) (°C) (°C) (mm) (%) (hPa) (km/h)   km/h (w/m²)
1620 6.1 6 6.7 6.10.0 95 ---- 2 --- 6 0
1360 6.4 6.4 6.8 6.40.5 92 ---- 0 N 0 0
218 11.2 11.2 11.5 --0.4 90 1019 -- --- -- 7
275 10.8 10.7 10.9 10.80.8 97 1020 1 NE 10 0
1061 6.1 4.3 6.1 6.10.0 95 ---- 0 N 2 ---
500 10 10 10.3 9.10.0 90 1017 8 NNO 29 0
1575 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 10.6 10.4 10.7 10.60.0 94 1018 0 --- 0 0
243 10.5 10.50.0 83 1018 5 NNO 19 0
1027 6.6 6.6 6.8 6.60.0 70 ---- 0 ONO 6 0
754 7.6 7.6 7.7 --13.6 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
891 7.2 7.2 7.4 6.90.2 95 1014 4 NE 21 0
965 6.8 6.8 7.3 6.80.0 94 ---- 0 SE 3 0
2553 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 27 SSO 0 ---
1509 5.4 5.4 6.0 5.40.2 98 ---- 2 NE 10 0
1000 7.2 7.2 7.5 --2.8 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
806 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 10.4 10.4 11.2 9.70.4 90 1019 7 NE 26 0
533 9.1 9.1 9.3 8.30.8 97 1019 2 ONO 5 0
1731 4.9 4.8 6.4 4.90.0 91 ---- 1 NE 6 0
1722 7.9 7.2 8.2 7.90.0 89 ---- 0 SSO 13 ---
1104 7.6 7.6 7.8 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
910 5.7 5.6 5.9 4.8--.- -- ---- 5 N 19 ---
552 8 8 8.4 6.70.4 97 1018 8 N 16 0
1112 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1245 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
446 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
230 10.8 10.8 11.2 9.40.0 82 1019 11 NNO 23 0
376 9.8 9.7 10.5 9.80.0 93 1019 1 NO 13 0
930 7.9 7.9 8.7 6.70.4 95 ---- 5 SSO 11 0
315 9.4 9.2 9.4 6.70.0 85 1018 16 N 35 0
924 7.8 7.6 7.9 7.80.0 98 ---- 0 SSE 5 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
612 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1450 8.2 8.2 8.8 8.20.0 91 ---- 0 N 0 ---
936 9.8 8.9 9.9 9.80.0 90 ---- 3 E 8 0
263 11.4 11.3 11.5 11.70.0 96 ---- 0 NNE 8 0
1270 4.4 4.4 4.7 0--.- 97 ---- 23 NNE 42 0
227 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
388 10.5 9.1 10.5 12.40.0 93 1015 0 SSO 0
2185 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
503 7.9 7.4 8.8 7.90.0 91 1018 0 N 6 0
1250 5.2 5.2 5.4 7.40.0 97 ---- 1 E 11 ---
305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
65 10.6 10.6 13.1 10.60.0 87 1017 0 NE 15 0
2244 2.8 2.8 3.4 0.6--.- 100 ---- 10 S 19 0
790 7.4 6.5 17.2 7.20.0 93 1016 0 NO 26 0
816 11.2 10.9 11.4 11.10.0 77 1014 3 ONO 13 0
1200 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
605 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1936 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
990 6.8 6.8 7 6.70.0 -- ---- 0 NNO 5 0
259 10.2 10.1 10.3 10.00.0 90 1019 5 N 15 ---
428 9.8 9.7 9.9 100.6 95 1018 2 ONO 21 ---
1253 7.7 7.7 8.5 7.80.0 -- ---- 0 NO 0 ---
1553 8.7 6.4 15.5 --0.0 79 ---- -- --- -- 0
414 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 0 --- 5 ---
880 7.9 7.8 7.9 7.80.2 93 1018 0 OSO 5 0
1292 8.6 8.3 9.1 8.90.0 91 ---- 0 NE 0 ---
390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
218 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1856 4.8 4.2 6 4.80.0 89 ---- 1 SSO 16 0
206 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
268 10.9 10.7 10.9 11.10.0 87 1018 5 N 19 ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
645 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
912 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
56 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
789 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
236 10.7 10.7 10.8 10.60.0 87 ---- 2 NE 11 ---
1678 4.7 4.5 5.4 4.70.0 96 ---- 3 NE 6 0
281 10.8 10.8 15.2 11.10.6 -- 1019 0 S 19 0
633 9.1 9.1 9.5 9.10.0 93 1012 3 N 10 0
520 9.9 9.9 10.3 8.90.0 91 1018 3 O 18 0
893 8.5 8.5 8.8 8.30.4 93 1014 0 SE 5 0
729 8.7 8.7 9.2 8.90.0 96 1017 2 E 5 0
752 9 9 9.2 --0.0 87 1018 -- --- -- ---
1266 5.2 5.2 5.7 2.20.0 98 ---- 10 NE 29 0
1657 2.3 2.3 2.7 -3.90.0 97 ---- 18 E 43 0
895 8 7.9 8.4 --0.0 96 1015 -- --- -- ---
1150 -- -- -- ----.- -- ---- 0 --- 0 ---
835 8.1 8.1 8.4 8.30.2 96 1016 0 NE 10 0
1260 7.9 7.9 8.8 7.80.0 92 ---- 0 ENE 0 ---
1380 4.2 4.2 4.9 -0.10.4 97 ---- 22 NE 37 0
1100 11 10.1 11.0 11.5--.- 93 ---- 3 SE 0 ---
155 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2049 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 5 --- 8 0
1090 5.9 5.8 6 6.1--.- 99 ---- 0 O 5 ---
750 12.9 12.9 13.2 --0.0 84 1014 -- --- -- ---
1812 3.3 3.3 3.3 --.---.- 100 ---- 5 ESE 9 ---
2604 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2390 2.4 2.4 2.4 --.---.- 100 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1710 5.8 5.8 6.7 5.80.0 79 ---- 0 --- 0 0
169 12.9 12.9 13.4 12.80.0 72 1019 5 NNO 24 0
2480 1.8 1.8 1.9 --.---.- -- ---- 3 ENE 7 ---
1924 4.8 4.8 4.9 --.---.- -- ---- 0 ENE 3 ---
2869 0.8 0.8 1.0 --.---.- -- ---- 5 SE 24 ---
2280 3.6 3.6 3.6 --.---.- -- ---- 1 SO 11 ---
2064 5.1 5.1 5.2 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
1070 7.7 7.7 7.8 7.7--.- 94 ---- 0 N 0 0
2460 2.1 2.0 2.1 --.---.- 100 ---- 1 N 6 ---
321 10.4 10.4 10.8 10.40.0 90 ---- 0 --- 11 ---
329 15.6 15.5 16.2 17.70.0 88 1016 0 N 0 ---
1000 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1277 7 7 7.7 7.20.0 95 ---- 0 OSO 13 ---
1911 6.3 6.3 6.7 ----.- 0 ---- 27 SE 34 ---
1449 4.6 4.2 4.8 3.30.0 98 ---- 2 N 6 ---
1900 6.1 1.4 6.3 6.10.0 85 ---- 0 --- 18 ---
900 7.4 7.3 7.5 7.20.0 97 1019 0 NE 3 ---
470 -- 9.8 9.8 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
906 7.8 7.7 7.9 7.80.0 96 ---- 0 S 13 0
823 12.8 12.7 17.1 12.80.0 94 ---- 0 --- 26 0
723 12.8 12.7 18.1 12.80.0 92 1016 0 --- 13 ---
1245 6.6 6.6 7 6.10.0 97 ---- 2 ENE 6 0
971 6.6 6.6 6.8 60.0 99 ---- 5 NNE 21 0
370 11.3 10.9 11.3 11.30.0 90 1017 6 S 22 0
327 11.5 11.4 11.6 11.70.0 89 1019 6 ONO 21 0
485 11.3 10.7 11.3 --0.0 83 ---- -- --- -- ---
232 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2113 2.1 1.5 2.5 -1.10.0 -- ---- 10 --- 16 ---
88 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
574 7.6 7.5 8.7 7.80.0 89 1016 2 S 16 0
767 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1000 6.6 6.5 6.6 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
1330 7.1 7 7.7 7.20.4 96 ---- 0 SE 6 0
1975 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
395 10.9 10.4 11.1 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
2100 3.5 3.4 4.2 3.50.0 97 ---- 2 N 18 0
378 11.8 11.6 11.9 --0.0 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
393 9.9 9.8 10.1 100.2 100 1019 0 E 6 ---
390 8 7.8 10.2 7.80.0 91 1018 0 NE 3 0
936 7.9 7.9 8.2 7.90.0 95 ---- 3 N 8 ---
515 9.7 9.7 10.1 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
1270 8 7.9 9.1 --0.0 95 ---- -- --- -- 0
995 7.3 7.2 7.3 7.30.2 95 ---- 0 SO 5 ---
150 15.3 15.3 16.1 15.60.0 95 ---- 0 SSO 0 ---
673 7.2 7.1 7.6 3.90.8 97 1018 15 NNO 24 0
784 8.2 8.2 8.7 8.20.0 97 1018 0 NE 6 0
223 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
38 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
320 11.8 11.8 12.2 ----.- 76 ---- -- --- -- ---
3119 -2.2 -2.4 -1.4 -6.7--.- 93 ---- 13 --- 32 0
445 9.9 9.8 10.1 --6.2 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
800 7.7 7.4 7.7 4.6--.- 99 ---- 19 N 35 ---
670 8.5 8.5 8.8 8.7--.- 95 ---- 4 N 11 ---
720 12.2 12.2 12.4 14.20.0 86 1017 0 N 0 ---
222 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
510 9.8 9.7 9.8 --0.0 94 1019 -- --- -- 0
125 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
625 8.8 8.7 9.2 7.80.4 97 ---- 3 --- 18 0
550 9.1 9.1 9.3 9.10.4 98 1019 0 N 5 0
1670 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
368 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
830 7.3 6.6 7.3 7.20.0 92 ---- 0 E 0 ---
2500 -- -67.8 2.7 ----.- -- ---- 0 --- 0 ---
260 11.5 11.2 11.5 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
1210 6.3 6.2 6.6 --0.2 95 ---- -- N -- ---
248 10.6 10.6 10.9 8.80.0 86 1019 15 N 27 ---
1230 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
918 7.9 7.7 8 7.20.0 97 ---- 0 E 11 ---
1210 7.1 7.1 7.5 8.20.0 97 ---- 2 SE 8 ---
1430 6.6 6.6 7.3 6.60.2 100 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1036 10.1 10.1 10.6 10.10.0 91 ---- 0 ENE 5 ---
450 10.6 10.4 10.7 ----.- 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
1030 7.2 7.2 7.4 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
923 7.2 7.2 7.6 ----.- 84 ---- -- --- -- ---
1600 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2190 2.7 2.4 3.2 0.50.0 100 ---- 8 NO 16 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
325 11.3 11.3 11.5 ----.- 82 ---- -- --- -- ---
1770 3.3 3.3 3.6 3.30.0 100 ---- 0 ESE 0 ---
1810 3.2 3.1 3.5 3.20.2 100 ---- 0 O 6 ---
1769 3.4 3.3 3.5 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
236 10.6 10.6 11.1 10.60.0 84 1021 15 N 30 ---
890 7.1 7.1 7.4 4.9--.- 92 ---- 11 E 31 ---
265 10.8 10.8 11.0 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
610 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 N 15 ---
488 8.7 8.7 9 8.70.8 97 1019 1 NNO 10 ---
700 8.4 8.4 8.6 8.40.2 98 1017 0 N 0 ---
1480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
718 -- 9.3 9.8 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
890 7.9 7.9 8.1 7.20.0 100 ---- 3 SSO 8 ---
710 8.2 8.2 8.7 ----.- 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
600 7.7 7.4 10.6 7.70.0 93 1017 0 SE 15 ---
550 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
747 7.9 7.5 8.7 7.90.0 96 1018 0 N 0 ---
905 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- -- --- -- ---
375 9.6 9.6 10.1 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 3.1 2.9 3.1 --0.0 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
555 8.4 8.4 8.8 10.3--.- 44 1017 0 N 0 ---
1400 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
760 7 7.0 7.5 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
1436 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
250 10.8 10.8 10.9 10.80.0 100 1019 0 N 0 0
285 11.3 11.3 11.8 11.30.0 75 1019 3 NE 16 0
850 8.5 8.4 8.7 8.30.0 99 1016 0 O 5 ---
1660 6.8 6.3 6.8 6.80.0 91 ---- 2 NE 6 0
495 8.6 8.4 8.6 7.70.0 95 1019 6 NO 18 0
210 12.1 12 12.5 10.4--.- 76 1020 14 --- 29 0
470 13.7 13.5 21.4 13.70.0 94 1016 0 --- 19 ---
1700 7.6 7.6 7.9 7.80.0 86 ---- 0 N 0 0
1180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
576 8.2 8.2 8.4 ----.- 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 4.3 -0.9 13.9 4.30.0 94 ---- 0 --- 15 0
1680 3.8 3.7 4.1 3.8--.- 99 ---- 0 N 2 ---
255 12.2 12.2 12.8 ----.- 74 ---- -- --- -- ---
376 10.3 10.2 10.6 10.30.0 96 ---- 0 N 2 0
130 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
644 7.5 7.4 7.8 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
290 10.7 10.6 10.8 0.0 90 1020 9 NNO 27 0
540 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1450 5.5 5.4 5.7 --0.0 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
1179 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 9.3 9.3 9.5 9.30.8 94 1020 3 N 10 0
1355 5.6 5.5 5.9 5.60.8 96 ---- 3 SSE 8 0
1140 8.3 7.7 8.6 8.30.0 88 ---- 3 NE 10 0
1124 7.1 5.8 7.1 7.10.0 94 ---- 0 N 0 ---
914 6.9 6.8 7.1 6.90.0 95 ---- 0 N 5 0
363 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
358 9.4 9.4 9.8 9.40.0 93 1020 3 NNE 16 0
920 7.7 7.7 8.1 7.70.0 98 ---- 3 NNO 8 ---
920 7.3 7.3 7.5 ----.- 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
2075 4.1 4.1 4.9 1.70.0 99 ---- 10 OSO 38 0
1695 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 12.2 12.1 12.7 11.20.0 73 1019 10 NNO 35 0
218 10.5 10.5 10.8 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
825 7.1 7.1 7.4 7.10.0 97 1018 0 O 5 ---
322 11.8 11.8 12.1 11.70.0 91 1018 2 OSO 11 ---
1234 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
723 8.6 8.6 8.9 8.60.0 96 1017 1 NNE 16 ---
446 9.3 9.1 9.3 9.30.0 90 1018 2 ONO 13 ---
200 12.2 12.1 12.6 11.10.0 76 1020 11 NNO 29 ---
3222 -2.4 -2.4 -1.1 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
1932 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
374 10.7 10.7 11 10.60.0 85 1017 3 NE 23 ---
1853 5.1 4.7 5.5 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
976 7.2 7.2 7.3 7.2--.- 97 ---- 0 OSO 0 0
2695 1 0.8 1.6 -1.3--.- 84 ---- 7 E 16 ---
179 12.6 12.6 12.9 12.30.0 74 1020 6 N 27 ---
688 10.7 10.4 11.8 10.70.0 86 1017 3 SSE 10 0
628 11.1 11.1 11.9 ----.- 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
2802 -0.5 -0.6 0.4 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
300 11.3 11.3 11.7 8.30.0 77 1019 18 NO 39 ---
543 9.4 9.4 9.9 8.90.0 91 1020 5 NNO 15 0
2410 2 2.0 2.5 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
616 7.7 7.7 7.7 10.80.0 97 1019 0 SSE 8 ---
2603 1.4 1.1 1.9 --0.0 -- ---- -- --- -- 0
442 6.8 6.5 7.5 ----.- 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
461 10.3 10.3 10.6 8.50.0 89 1019 13 NNO 27 0
2418 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2626 1.2 0.9 1.2 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
733 8.1 8.1 8.5 8.10.0 95 1018 0 N 5 0
2385 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1775 5.5 5.5 6.2 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
870 11.3 5.6 19.5 11.30.0 92 1016 0 --- 23 0
819 7.7 7.6 7.8 7.70.4 96 1019 1 NE 8 ---
1563 6.1 5.9 6.6 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
1057 7.7 7.7 8.2 7.70.0 91 ---- 1 N 13 ---
694 13.3 13.3 14 13.40.0 96 ---- 5 NNE 9 ---
213 11.6 11.6 11.7 11.60.0 91 ---- 5 NO 19 ---
163 12.7 12.6 12.7 10.90.0 76 1019 19 N 31 ---
1008 7.4 7.4 7.8 9.3--.- 97 ---- 0 N 8 ---
731 8.9 8.8 8.9 8.90.0 94 1016 0 E 5 0
752 9 9.0 9.4 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
235 12.6 12.5 12.7 11.30.0 87 1019 14 NE 26 ---
292 11.2 11.2 11.4 9.70.0 80 1020 12 N 25 0
221 10.6 10.6 10.9 10.60.8 96 1019 1 ESE 11 0
1002 8.8 7.9 8.9 8.80.0 90 ---- 4 SO 18 ---
873 9.7 9.7 10.5 10.20.0 91 ---- 3 NE 7 ---
1500 5.7 5.7 6.7 --0.7 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
1282 4.9 4.9 5.1 ----.- 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
452 10.9 10.3 11.1 10.20.2 86 ---- 8 N 22 ---
453 10.3 10.3 10.6 9.60.0 94 ---- 7 OSO 17 ---
1005 8.5 7.7 8.6 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
384 10 10 10.1 8.80.0 91 1020 9 NNO 22 ---
1430 5.6 5.6 5.9 6.60.1 100 ---- 2 O 8 ---
568 12.8 12.6 12.8 12.80.0 82 1014 0 SSO 5 0
580 8.1 7.6 8.2 8.10.0 91 1018 0 N 5 0
358 9.5 9.5 9.9 8.8--.- 98 ---- 7 NO 17 ---
565 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1310 7.5 6.6 7.5 8.10.0 85 ---- 3 NNE 7 ---
466 9.2 8.4 9.4 9.40.0 94 1017 0 NO 8 ---
725 8.2 8 8.3 8.31.2 100 ---- 4 NNO 23 ---
987 7.1 6.9 7.2 7.10.0 97 ---- 0 N 2 ---
1833 4 4 4.2 ----.- 100 ---- 6 SO 11 ---
593 10.4 8.7 10.5 11.40.0 87 1017 2 N 11 ---
1042 8 8 8.6 9.90.0 97 ---- 0 N 13 ---
364 11.2 11.1 11.4 8.70.0 77 1020 16 NNO 35 0
1137 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2188 3.9 3.4 3.9 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
210 11.3 11.3 11.4 11.3--.- 85 1020 4 NE 13 ---
965 10.1 10.1 10.7 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
1496 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
878 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 5 NE 25 ---
1784 6.6 6.6 7.4 4.90.0 100 ---- 8 E 15 ---
458 14.5 14.5 15 13.80.0 67 1015 12 NNE 25 ---
892 12.8 12.4 12.8 13.90.0 92 ---- 2 E 10 ---
455 10.6 10.6 11.1 11.80.0 89 ---- 2 O 24 ---
1515 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
865 10.3 10.3 11.3 10.30.0 90 ---- 4 SSO 14 ---
2032 4.9 4.9 5.5 0.40.0 99 ---- 25 SSO 31 ---
1614 5.3 5.3 5.5 5.7--.- 100 ---- 3 SE 11 ---
314 11.5 11.5 11.7 12.4--.- 96 ---- 3 O 13 ---
264 12 12 12.2 11.30.0 84 ---- 9 ONO 27 ---
906 8.9 8.4 9.1 10.80.0 92 ---- 0 N 8 ---
1155 6.4 5.5 6.4 8.30.0 94 ---- 0 N 8 ---
460 11.8 11.7 12.4 12.40.0 87 ---- 3 NE 18 ---
73 13.9 13.7 13.9 12.20.0 63 1018 21 N 46 ---
1850 4.4 3.6 5.2 4.9--.- 93 ---- 2 S 13 ---
950 7.1 7 7.1 6.70.2 100 ---- 4 N 8 ---
885 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
568 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
300 10.7 10.6 10.7 10.60.0 100 ---- 5 SSO 9 ---
1860 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 2 SE 8 ---
295 11.5 11.5 11.7 9.80.0 76 ---- 15 NNO 43 ---
1027 6.7 0.0 97 ---- 7 SO 10 ---
1730 4 3.8 4.2 3.8--.- 100 ---- 3 ENE 16 ---
507 9.7 9.7 10.2 10.90.4 94 ---- 2 SSE 8 ---
534 8.4 8.3 8.4 9.10.0 97 ---- 3 NE 15 ---
330 10.7 10.6 10.8 11.7--.- 100 ---- 2 SSE 11 ---
141 12.7 12.7 12.9 10.80.0 76 ---- 19 N 43 ---
250 10.8 10.8 10.9 8.80.0 89 1020 16 N 30 ---
1665 5.4 5.4 6.4 60.1 100 ---- 2 NO 13 ---
1670 7.2 3.1 7.2 5.30.0 73 ---- 10 ESE 22 ---
1525 8.8 8.3 9.2 6.90.0 100 ---- 12 SE 16 ---
1443 7.7 7.7 8.7 5.60.0 98 ---- 12 ESE 21 ---
235 11.7 11.7 11.9 9.30.0 77 1020 23 NNO 33 ---
836 8.6 7.5 8.6 10.50.0 95 ---- 0 N 9 ---
153 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
427 11.9 11 11.9 10.70.0 89 ---- 11 OSO 16 ---
554 11.5 10.5 11.5 13.40.0 89 ---- 0 N 5 ---
920 11 11 11.6 12.90.0 92 ---- 0 N 8 ---
600 12.5 12.4 14.9 12.60.0 83 ---- 5 NNE 11 ---
843 12.8 12.8 13.2 14.80.0 92 ---- 0 N 5 ---
1004 10.1 7.9 10.1 10.10.0 87 ---- 1 SSE 6 ---
625 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
545 8.4 8.2 9.1 9.50.0 93 ---- 2 E 9 ---
1173 11.1 10.5 11.3 10.30.0 99 ---- 8 SE 12 ---
1106 10.4 10.2 10.7 8.20.0 98 ---- 17 E 24 ---
1560 5.9 5.9 7.2 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
1113 7.7 7.7 8.2 --0.0 92 ---- -- --- -- 0
1133 5.2 5.2 5.6 --0.0 100 ---- 5 ONO 10 ---
156 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1231 6.9 6.9 7.4 6.70.6 97 ---- 0 E 5 ---
1235 5.3 5.3 5.8 5.31.0 97 ---- 2 NNO 18 0
498 12.1 11.6 12.1 --0.0 76 ---- -- --- -- ---
549 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
247 11.7 11.7 12.2 11.70.0 94 1019 5 S 11 ---
590 10.2 10.2 10.7 11.40.0 91 1018 2 S 9 0
298 10 9.0 10.1 --0.0 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
1059 7.7 7.7 8 7.40.0 94 ---- 4 N 19 ---
1085 6.1 6.1 6.3 6.10.0 99 ---- 0 NE 6 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
484 9.9 9.8 10.3 100.0 88 1012 2 ONO 8 0
1976 6.2 5.8 6.3 ----.- 0 ---- 16 SSO 19 ---
537 8 7.9 8.2 7.20.0 97 1019 6 NO 15 0
956 6.6 6.6 6.7 5.10.0 97 ---- 7 ENE 11 0
690 11.1 11.1 12.2 11.50.0 86 1018 4 NE 15 ---
1287 4.8 4.2 9.2 51.2 100 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1515 4.6 4.5 4.7 4.60.0 95 ---- 2 SO 0 ---
356 10.4 10.3 10.7 10.10.0 86 1019 6 N 20 0
255 11.9 11.5 11.9 11.90.0 90 1019 2 N 7 0
390 13.9 13.9 15.3 --0.0 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
1965 3.8 3.2 3.8 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
1785 4.2 3.6 4.3 4.20.0 1 ---- 0 --- 16 0