26 Octobre 2026
relevé de 17:20
Alt T Tmin Tmax Windchill Precip. Humidité Pression Vent Dir Raf Rayon. sol.
(m) (°C) (°C) (°C) (mm) (%) (hPa) (km/h)   km/h (w/m²)
1620 9.4 1.7 12.9 8.90.0 66 ---- 3 --- 15 12
1360 8.6 0.9 9.3 8.60.3 55 ---- 0 N 13 0
218 13.4 5.4 15.4 --0.2 84 1022 -- --- -- 21
275 12.7 5.5 16.5 12.70.0 92 1022 0 OSO 11 21
1061 10 0.1 16.2 100.0 75 ---- 0 N 29 ---
500 9.9 3.7 10.8 9.90.2 91 1020 0 N 10 0
1575 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 13.5 3.3 15.1 13.50.2 76 1020 3 N 18 28
243 11.3 2.3 12.5 11.30.2 84 1019 0 --- 11 12
1027 6.8 -0.4 9.8 6.80.2 84 ---- 2 E 10 0
754 9.7 3.3 11.4 --0.2 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
891 6.7 2.7 12.1 6.70.2 81 1017 0 N 16 0
965 7.6 2 8.8 7.60.0 90 ---- 0 N 10 0
2553 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 42 NE 0 ---
1509 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1000 8.7 -0.8 11.9 --0.0 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
806 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 10.9 2.2 12.1 10.90.2 82 1021 0 N 10 0
533 11 3.9 13.2 11.10.4 90 1022 0 NO 23 14
1731 6 -3 12.4 60.0 59 ---- 1 O 13 0
1722 10.9 4.3 14.1 10.90.0 35 ---- 0 N 26 ---
1104 8.4 2.4 8.9 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
910 9.9 4.6 13.2 9.6--.- -- ---- 5 N 26 ---
552 9.3 2.4 11.4 9.40.2 92 1021 0 N 8 23
1112 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1245 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
446 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
230 11.9 1.8 12.8 12.20.2 82 1020 3 SE 15 14
376 13.3 2.9 14.7 13.30.2 82 1020 0 N 0 18
930 8.6 1.1 11.6 8.90.2 92 ---- 0 NO 18 0
315 13.2 4.3 13.9 12.20.2 66 1020 11 N 27 18
924 8.8 -0.2 12.1 8.90.2 92 ---- 0 SSE 15 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
612 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1450 11.6 1.6 16 11.60.0 60 ---- 0 N 12 ---
936 11.0 1.3 16.2 11.00.0 69 ---- 3 NE 16 10
263 11.5 3.7 12.2 11.70.2 89 ---- 0 O 8 5
1270 10.4 3.6 10.8 8.3--.- 13 ---- 14 SSO 26 0
227 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
388 11.9 2.9 18.3 13.90.0 83 1018 0 SSO 0
2185 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
503 10.7 0.3 17 10.70.0 83 1020 3 N 10 14
1250 8.2 0.1 9.7 90.0 66 ---- 2 SSE 13 ---
305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
65 17.7 4.8 20.8 17.80.0 59 1019 2 N 24 12
2244 7.3 3.1 8.2 4.4--.- 37 ---- 19 N 47 12
790 9.9 1.7 17 100.0 70 1020 0 NNO 11 9
816 13.3 2.5 18.2 13.30.0 57 1018 2 OSO 37 11
1200 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
605 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1936 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
990 9.4 -0.1 14.3 9.40.2 -- ---- 0 N 13 19
259 11.4 1.3 12.1 11.40.2 87 1021 0 --- 10 ---
428 13.8 6.8 15.3 13.90.0 72 1020 3 O 27 ---
1253 5.8 -0.2 9.6 6.10.2 87 ---- 0 ONO 0 ---
1553 10.9 1.6 15.2 --0.2 36 ---- -- --- -- 11
414 --.- --.- --.- --0.2 -- ---- 0 --- 16 ---
880 9.3 1.2 11 9.40.2 75 1023 0 O 16 11
1292 12.6 2.1 19.2 12.80.0 59 ---- 0 OSO 5 ---
390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
218 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1856 8.6 -2.2 12.7 8.60.0 38 ---- 2 E 18 0
206 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
268 12.5 5.6 13.6 12.80.4 84 1020 2 E 11 ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
645 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
912 6.6 1.8 10.1 6.70.0 88 ---- 0 --- 0 0
56 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
789 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
236 11.6 3.6 11.7 11.70.2 86 ---- 0 SO 8 ---
1678 11.4 2.4 12.6 11.40.0 19 ---- 5 ENE 19 30
281 12.9 4.3 13.4 12.80.0 -- 1021 0 SSE 6 19
633 10.4 3.3 11.6 10.40.2 85 1015 1 N 16 7
520 11.1 3.7 11.8 11.10.0 83 1022 0 OSO 11 5
893 9.4 3.8 11 9.40.2 86 1019 2 NO 13 0
729 9.8 2.4 12.4 100.2 93 1021 0 --- 14 9
752 10.2 3.9 11.7 --0.2 84 1021 -- --- -- ---
1266 4 4 7.7 3.90.0 95 ---- 0 --- 8 0
1657 7 -0.9 8.8 3.3--.- 11 ---- 26 SO 51 0
895 8.6 3.3 10.1 --0.0 90 1020 -- --- -- ---
1150 6.8 -- -- 6.7--.- 91 ---- 0 OSO 0 ---
835 9.5 1.7 10.4 9.40.2 90 1021 0 NE 11 11
1260 9.3 2.1 12.2 9.40.0 78 ---- 0 E 5 ---
1380 9.1 1.5 9.9 8.20.0 15 ---- 7 NO 23 7
1100 14.1 6.4 17.1 14.4--.- 37 ---- 5 OSO 0 ---
155 14.9 4.6 17.4 14.90.0 73 1020 5 ONO 21 26
2049 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 --- 27 8
1090 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
750 14.1 3.8 18.6 --0.0 63 1017 -- --- -- ---
1812 7.3 0.0 9.7 --.---.- 23 ---- 1 SO 19 ---
2604 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2390 6.0 0.3 8.6 --.---.- 29 ---- 0 --- 11 ---
1710 9.2 0.4 10.8 9.20.0 35 ---- 0 --- 16 5
169 15.1 4.3 16 150.3 72 1019 0 S 13 49
2480 5.3 -3.2 7.5 --.---.- -- ---- 10 NO 29 ---
1924 7.9 0.0 10.8 --.---.- -- ---- 5 OSO 20 ---
2869 1.9 -3.9 3.3 --.---.- -- ---- 19 NNE 33 ---
2280 6.6 0.4 10.1 --.---.- -- ---- 3 SE 19 ---
2064 10.0 3.2 10.7 ----.- 23 ---- -- --- -- ---
1070 9.3 1.2 11.4 9.3--.- 71 ---- 0 N 8 5
2460 6.7 0.5 8.1 --.---.- 38 ---- 5 O 30 ---
321 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
329 15.9 10.2 19.6 17.90.0 78 1019 0 N 0 ---
1000 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1277 9.4 0.8 13.6 8.90.0 77 ---- 5 ENE 16 ---
1911 9.7 2.7 9.9 ----.- 0 ---- 56 NO 106 ---
1449 8.3 -0.5 13.1 7.80.0 56 ---- 3 ESE 10 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
900 8.8 2.4 12 8.90.0 93 1023 3 OSO 10 ---
470 -- 3.6 11.7 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
906 10.2 3.2 11.8 100.2 86 ---- 0 SSO 23 21
823 12.9 7.7 17.8 12.90.0 86 ---- 4   19 26
723 15.2 6.8 20.1 15.20.0 81 1019 1   16 ---
1245 7.2 0.3 12.9 50.4 83 ---- 11 SSO 15 21
971 8.9 4.1 9.5 8.90.2 67 ---- 4 ENE 23 11
370 10.9 1.0 11.8 10.90.0 91 1021 0 E 6 4
327 12.1 5.2 13 12.20.4 84 1022 2 NNO 16 11
485 17.3 2.7 19.6 --0.0 65 ---- -- --- -- ---
232 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2113 8.4 2.1 10.3 6.7--.- -- ---- 6 --- 37 ---
88 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
574 14.2 1.2 15.9 14.40.0 74 1019 0 SSO 32 30
767 11.9 5.4 16.2 12.20.0 52 1020 5 SE 34 11
1000 8.4 -2.9 14.4 ----.- 74 ---- -- --- -- ---
1330 8.8 1.2 11.5 8.90.0 86 ---- 0 ENE 10 16
1975 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
395 10.4 1.4 12.9 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
2100 7.4 0.3 10.3 7.4--.- 40 ---- 2 N 19 0
378 11.1 4.4 12.2 --0.2 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
393 11.7 3.7 13.7 11.70.2 93 1022 0 ENE 13 ---
390 13.2 1.1 18 13.30.0 82 1020 0 NO 21 25
936 8.9 3.6 11.2 8.90.0 91 ---- 3 OSO 11 ---
515 10 3.0 10.3 ----.- 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
1270 9.1 1.1 12.3 --0.0 78 ---- -- --- -- 0
995 8.8 1.7 11.2 8.80.2 86 ---- 3 ENE 11 ---
150 15.8 6.1 21 16.10.0 87 ---- 0 NNE 16 ---
673 11.3 4.9 11.6 11.10.2 76 1020 0 NNE 18 21
784 8.6 2.3 10 8.60.2 94 1022 0 SSO 13 5
223 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
38 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
320 11.3 3.0 12.2 ----.- 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
3119 -0.7 -9.6 0.2 -6.1--.- 36 ---- 19 --- 48 0
445 10.2 0.2 11.6 --0.4 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
800 8.1 4.6 9.3 8.1--.- 95 ---- 4 S 15 ---
670 8.9 4.4 9.5 10.3--.- 92 ---- 2 E 11 ---
720 15.1 5.1 19.9 16.80.0 62 1020 1 NO 19 ---
222 14.7 2.2 15.8 14.70.6 -- 1020 0 N 11 ---
510 10.8 3 11.1 --0.2 89 1022 -- --- -- 5
125 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
625 10 3.1 11.1 100.0 88 ---- 0 --- 13 5
550 12.7 7.6 14.3 12.70.0 85 1022 0 N 10 35
1670 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
368 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
830 8.9 -0.4 13.9 8.90.2 85 ---- 0 SO 6 ---
2500 6.3 5.3 7.9 --.- 34 ---- 0 N 0 ---
260 11.2 2.6 12.0 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
1210 9.7 3.3 11.2 --0.0 80 ---- -- NE -- ---
248 11.8 1.8 12.3 11.80.4 83 1021 0 --- 16 ---
1230 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
918 8.6 4.6 10.2 7.80.0 83 ---- 5 O 16 ---
1210 10.7 3.1 13.9 11.60.2 63 ---- 3 N 15 ---
1430 8.7 -0.4 10.9 8.70.0 75 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1036 13.4 1.6 20.1 13.40.0 64 ---- 0 SE 18 ---
450 11.1 3.3 12.3 ----.- 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
1030 9.7 2.0 13.0 ----.- 87 ---- -- --- -- ---
923 15.5 1.6 15.9 ----.- 84 ---- -- --- -- ---
1600 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2190 6.7 -2.3 6.8 2--.- 100 ---- 29 SO 61 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
325 13.9 8.0 15.9 ----.- 74 ---- -- --- -- ---
1770 8.2 0.2 8.9 8.2--.- 37 ---- 3 S 18 ---
1810 7.8 -0.1 8.4 7.8--.- 38 ---- 3 ONO 16 ---
1769 9.2 0.2 11.8 ----.- 26 ---- -- --- -- ---
236 11.8 2.9 12.8 11.80.4 86 1022 2 SSE 14 ---
890 14.2 4.7 16.3 14.2--.- 59 ---- 0 N 35 ---
265 11.2 2.7 12.1 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
610 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 N 5 ---
488 10.6 5.1 12.6 10.60.2 86 1021 3 E 10 ---
700 10.4 3.7 13.4 10.40.2 89 1020 0 ONO 13 ---
1480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
718 11.9 11.0 14.3 ----.- 82 ---- -- --- -- ---
890 10 3.1 12.1 100.2 86 ---- 0 SSO 10 ---
710 13.2 6.5 14.7 ----.- 67 ---- -- --- -- ---
600 12.6 1.5 16.5 12.60.0 84 1019 2 E 37 ---
550 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
747 10.1 1.3 15.5 10.10.2 93 1020 1 OSO 11 ---
905 --.- --.- --.- --0.2 -- ---- -- --- -- ---
375 11 3.8 12.2 ----.- 84 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 8.9 0.9 12.9 --0.0 16 ---- -- --- -- ---
555 10.5 3.8 11.9 12.4--.- 76 1019 0 N 0 ---
1400 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
760 9.9 5.5 11.2 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
1436 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
250 11.3 4.3 13 11.30.4 94 1022 0 N 8 12
285 13.8 2.7 15.7 13.80.0 73 1022 0 --- 13 21
850 9.1 1.2 11.2 8.90.0 95 1021 2 NNE 13 ---
1660 10.7 2.5 15 10.70.0 46 ---- 2 ESE 18 11
495 10.1 4.8 10.8 10.10.2 88 1021 2 E 18 13
210 14.3 1.7 15.2 14.3--.- 76 1021 3 --- 15 32
470 14.6 7.2 18.9 14.60.2 83 1019 4 ENE 21 ---
1700 10.6 3.5 16.7 10.60.0 36 ---- 0 N 15 5
1180 12.6 1.8 19.8 12.60.0 63 ---- 0 N 19 ---
576 11.5 3.3 12.8 ----.- 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 6.8 0 13.3 6.80.0 85 ---- 1 ONO 11 14
1680 8.9 -0.1 9.6 7.9--.- 36 ---- 7 OSO 19 ---
255 17 0.5 20.7 ----.- 64 ---- -- --- -- ---
376 10.1 2.9 11.6 10.10.0 93 ---- 0 N 6 11
130 15.6 6.9 16 15.60.0 69 1020 3 SE 24 39
644 9.6 4.7 11.4 ----.- 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
290 12.1 3.4 12.3 0.4 89 1021 0 N 11 40
540 13.3 1.7 16.3 13.30.2 79 1020 0 N 8 ---
1450 12.5 2.9 14.2 --0.0 41 ---- -- --- -- ---
1179 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 11.7 3.9 12.9 11.70.2 82 1021 4 E 10 23
1355 7.8 0.1 11.3 7.80.0 74 ---- 1 N 15 0
1140 10.7 2.6 16.4 10.10.0 63 ---- 7 E 24 11
1124 10.6 -1.4 19.9 10.60.0 71 ---- 0 N 10 ---
914 11.5 0.8 14.1 11.50.0 69 ---- 0 N 16 32
363 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
358 11.3 1.5 12.7 11.30.2 87 1021 0 N 11 11
920 9.4 1.1 11.1 9.40.2 90 ---- 0 --- 14 ---
920 9.8 5.1 13.3 ----.- 81 ---- -- --- -- ---
2075 7.9 0.4 11.0 4.5--.- 29 ---- 23 OSO 38 14
1695 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 14.6 3.1 14.8 14.60.2 71 1019 2 SE 18 49
218 12.5 6.0 12.7 ----.- 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
825 7.6 -0.4 11.4 7.60.2 77 1021 1 NE 6 ---
322 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1234 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
723 9.7 0.5 10.8 9.70.0 91 1020 0 N 16 ---
446 10.7 3.8 11.7 10.70.4 85 1020 0 S 15 ---
200 14.3 1.9 15.6 14.30.4 80 1021 2 ENE 15 ---
3222 -2.1 -10.7 -1.1 ----.- 29 ---- -- --- -- ---
1932 10.6 8.5 13.1 10.11.2 63 ---- 6 Sud 0 ---
374 12.9 5.4 19.6 12.80.0 73 1019 0 --- 21 ---
1853 7.5 -1.3 12.3 ----.- 51 ---- -- --- -- ---
976 8.9 1.1 13.7 8.3--.- 86 ---- 5 ONO 18 21
2695 3.4 -3.9 6.5 1.4--.- 19 ---- 7 ONO 27 ---
179 14.5 2.3 15.4 14.50.2 70 1020 0 N 13 ---
688 16.3 2.9 17.9 16.30.0 66 1019 1 E 13 19
628 10.4 3.9 12.8 ----.- 87 ---- -- --- -- ---
2802 -4.1 -8.5 -3.3 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
543 10.3 3.9 10.9 10.30.2 84 1023 1 N 11 7
2410 4.5 -2.3 6.0 ----.- 27 ---- -- --- -- ---
616 10.3 -0.3 11.6 14.40.2 86 1020 0 N 10 ---
2603 4.8 4.2 6.4 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- 0
442 -- -0.6 17.2 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
461 10.4 2.9 10.9 10.40.2 85 1021 1 O 13 7
2418 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2626 2.7 -4.7 5.0 ----.- 23 ---- -- --- -- ---
733 8.6 3 10.4 8.60.2 82 1021 0 N 15 12
2385 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1775 7.5 -0.9 12.0 ----.- 51 ---- -- --- -- ---
870 11.7 4.8 17.6 11.70.0 76 1019 0 --- 15 14
819 7.6 0.1 9.8 7.60.0 93 1022 0 N 10 ---
1563 10 1.7 12.4 ----.- 53 ---- -- --- -- ---
1057 10.7 3.3 13.9 10.70.0 71 ---- 1 N 10 ---
694 14.4 7.2 19.3 14.60.0 86 ---- 6 S 20 ---
213 13.9 6.4 16 14.60.0 75 ---- 4 SSE 25 ---
163 15.2 5.7 17 14.20.0 67 1020 16 NNO 26 ---
1008 9.3 2.4 10.9 13.60.2 88 ---- 0 N 10 ---
731 11.4 3.6 14 11.70.0 79 1020 3 NNE 16 21
752 9.7 2.0 11.3 --0.0 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
235 12.3 3.7 13 14.30.0 78 1021 0 N 16 ---
292 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
221 11.7 4.3 12.8 11.70.2 88 1021 3 O 13 12
1002 13.2 0.9 15.2 13.20.0 52 ---- 5 NO 24 ---
873 13.8 2.9 17.1 14.10.0 55 ---- 5 NO 28 ---
1500 8.9 0.3 11.1 --0.0 41 ---- -- --- -- ---
1282 7.6 -4.4 15.4 ----.- 79 ---- -- --- -- ---
452 10.5 4 12.7 10.80.0 86 ---- 4 NNO 19 ---
453 11.3 1.2 12.2 11.80.0 77 ---- 3 ONO 12 ---
1005 11.5 2.0 15.7 ----.- 72 ---- -- --- -- ---
384 12.9 1.1 14.7 11.90.0 78 1020 11 E 19 ---
1430 10.2 1.5 12.9 9.90.0 34 ---- 5 ESE 13 ---
568 12.7 3.0 16.7 12.70.3 68 1019 0 NE 16 0
580 11.4 -0.7 17.6 11.40.0 71 1020 2 NO 16 14
358 12.2 4.5 14.2 12.2--.- 82 ---- 5 E 18 ---
565 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1310 10.6 -1.5 15.2 11.20.0 56 ---- 3 ENE 24 ---
466 12.1 1.9 17.8 12.20.4 81 1021 0 NNO 16 ---
725 8.4 3.8 8.9 8.70.0 93 ---- 3 S 26 ---
987 6.7 1.1 9.8 6.70.2 92 ---- 0 SE 5 ---
1833 8.4 0.4 11.6 ----.- 27 ---- 2 E 19 ---
593 13.7 1.7 17.8 15.10.0 72 1018 2 S 16 ---
1042 8.5 0.6 11.4 9.30.0 96 ---- 2 ENE 11 ---
364 13 3.6 13.4 130.2 71 1021 0 N 18 32
1137 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2188 6.5 -1.6 9.9 ----.- 23 ---- -- --- -- ---
210 12.6 5.6 13.1 12.6--.- 86 1021 0 N 6 ---
965 14.2 0.5 19.1 --0.0 73 ---- -- --- -- ---
1496 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
878 --.- --.- --.- --0.2 -- ---- 3 SO 20 ---
1784 10.7 8.5 14.4 10.20.0 57 ---- 7 ONO 20 ---
458 17.5 8.7 19.3 17.60.0 51 1017 10 SO 46 ---
892 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
455 11.3 2.1 12.1 12.20.2 80 ---- 3 N 12 ---
1515 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
865 10.6 2.3 15.2 11.60.0 78 ---- 2 OSO 16 ---
2032 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 3 NO 48 ---
1614 7.3 -1.3 13.9 8.3--.- 47 ---- 2 NO 17 ---
314 11.8 4.2 13.7 12.1--.- 85 ---- 4 OSO 15 ---
264 12.2 4.5 13.8 14.20.0 79 ---- 0 N 14 ---
906 10 0.7 15.3 9.30.0 63 ---- 7 NNO 25 ---
1155 9.5 -1.4 18.4 10.20.0 62 ---- 3 E 18 ---
460 11.9 3.9 13.7 12.80.0 81 ---- 3 SSE 18 ---
73 15.5 9.6 16.7 15.10.0 57 1019 11 NE 37 ---
1850 8.2 -3.2 11.8 8.4--.- 34 ---- 3 ESE 18 ---
950 8.4 1.6 12.2 8.70.0 92 ---- 3 S 17 ---
885 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
568 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
300 14.1 5 15.5 14.30.0 74 ---- 5 NE 19 ---
1860 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 8 E 18 ---
295 14.2 4.2 14.4 16.20.2 66 ---- 0 N 17 ---
1027 10.4 0.1 15 9.20.1 79 ---- 9 OSO 19 ---
1730 8.7 0.8 12.7 7.5--.- 20 ---- 8 N 23 ---
507 10.6 2.3 11.2 11.60.0 81 ---- 2 SSE 12 ---
534 10.4 3.8 11.2 11.6--.- 100 ---- 2 NE 12 ---
330 11.1 2.8 12.1 12.4--.- 80 ---- 2 N 18 ---
141 16.2 10.2 19.1 16.90.0 61 ---- 5 NNE 41 ---
250 12 1.4 12.7 140.0 83 1021 0 N 13 ---
1665 7.3 -3.9 14.8 9.20.0 67 ---- 0 N 22 ---
1670 5.5 -4.9 15 5.50.0 55 ---- 3 E 18 ---
1525 11.4 8.2 15.5 11.40.0 78 ---- 5 SO 22 ---
1443 9.8 9.6 15.4 10.70.0 71 ---- 2 E 19 ---
235 13.5 3.2 14.8 13.60.0 71 1020 6 E 28 ---
836 14.2 4.5 19.4 13.70.0 42 ---- 10 O 30 ---
153 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
427 15.2 1.8 19.4 14.20.0 63 ---- 16 SO 28 ---
554 15.8 1.7 17.7 16.70.4 52 ---- 4 SO 22 ---
920 14.3 0.1 21.8 14.10.0 43 ---- 8 NNE 22 ---
600 17.1 7.9 18.9 17.60.0 46 ---- 6 O 41 ---
843 11.7 9.7 18.3 12.20.0 92 ---- 4 SE 23 ---
1004 12.2 3.1 20.3 12.20.0 68 ---- 0 NE 26 ---
625 13.7 1.1 17.5 13.20.0 57 ---- 9 O 28 ---
545 15.5 2.2 17.1 16.80.0 58 ---- 2 OSO 14 ---
1173 12.1 8.5 16.9 11.90.0 79 ---- 6 ESE 25 ---
1106 10.1 7.8 16.4 9.30.0 94 ---- 7 N 28 ---
1560 13.5 3.5 17.4 ----.- 79 ---- -- --- -- ---
1113 10.4 3.7 13.8 --0.2 77 ---- -- --- -- 18
1133 7.8 -0.7 9.2 --0.0 50 ---- 9 S 14 ---
156 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1231 7.8 0.3 11.2 7.20.2 75 ---- 3 O 11 ---
1235 8.9 0.3 10.6 8.90.0 25 ---- 0 OSO 11 9
498 16.6 15.9 17.2 --54.0 63 ---- -- --- -- ---
549 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
247 13.1 5.7 14.9 15.10.0 80 1021 1 E 17 ---
590 11.3 3.9 12.8 13.60.0 81 1021 1 O 7 0
298 12.2 1.0 17.0 --0.2 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
1059 11.5 2.2 16.9 10.30.0 40 ---- 11 N 32 ---
1085 4.3 -0.1 10.4 3.90.2 91 ---- 2 ENE 10 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
484 10.2 4.8 12.4 100.0 91 1014 0 SO 31 0
1976 10.3 2.1 11.8 ----.- 0 ---- 2 N 61 ---
537 11.7 6.1 12.2 10.60.0 77 1020 10 E 19 25
956 6.3 -1.2 9.9 8.223.8 82 ---- 0 N 12 7
690 11.5 4.2 12.8 12.90.0 72 1021 2 N 16 ---
1287 5.2 5.2 9.6 50.0 91 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1515 9 0.4 12.3 9--.- 37 ---- 2 E 0 ---
356 13.7 2.7 14.7 13.70.0 76 1020 1 N 11 35
255 11.3 2.8 11.8 11.30.0 87 1021 2 N 15 7
390 14.9 5.3 20.4 --0.0 76 ---- -- --- -- ---
1965 8.7 0.7 10.4 ----.- 7 ---- -- --- -- ---
1785 9.0 0.1 11.9 9.00.0 1 ---- 3 --- 18 19