19 Octobre 2026
relevé de 15:20
Alt T Tmin Tmax Windchill Precip. Humidité Pression Vent Dir Raf Rayon. sol.
(m) (°C) (°C) (°C) (mm) (%) (hPa) (km/h)   km/h (w/m²)
1620 14.7 7.1 14.7 12.21.2 48 ---- 19 --- 37 287
1360 12.8 5.3 14.4 12.80.3 84 ---- 1 ESE 12 431
218 13.8 7.1 14.1 --0.2 85 1020 -- --- -- 158
275 13.1 7.6 13.2 13.10.2 91 1021 0 SSE 8 172
1061 16.4 3.4 16.7 16.40.4 69 ---- 2 NO 13 ---
500 13.1 7.7 13.5 11.71.4 84 1018 13 NE 32 287
1575 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 12.1 8.4 13.2 12.110.8 87 1018 3 ESE 11 56
243 10.2 10.21.0 91 1018 1 OSO 8 79
1027 11.7 3.2 12.3 11.30.0 89 ---- 7 NO 15 308
754 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
891 8.4 6.3 8.6 5.92.2 97 1015 14 NNE 35 195
965 8 5.1 8.2 80.3 96 ---- 0 S 8 95
2553 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 43 SSE 0 ---
1509 13.6 4.5 14.1 12.82.2 65 ---- 11 S 32 134
1000 8.9 4.9 10.2 --0.0 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
806 9.3 6.2 9.7 8.61.6 93 1019 6 E 21 ---
385 13.7 9.3 14 13.32.4 82 1020 9 ENE 23 86
533 11.5 7.2 11.8 11.71.2 88 1019 8 NNE 53 163
1731 10.9 4.6 11.1 10.40.0 73 ---- 6 N 21 336
1722 13.4 7.7 13.4 13.40.4 55 ---- 2 SO 24 ---
1104 8.6 6.6 8.7 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
910 10.9 2.5 11.4 10.9--.- -- ---- 0 N 0 ---
552 10.2 6.4 11.4 104.4 94 1019 2 N 11 118
1112 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1245 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
446 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
230 10.3 8 10.3 10.60.8 94 1019 5 N 13 74
376 12.3 8 14.1 12.31.4 89 1019 1 ENE 18 95
930 14.1 5.7 14.1 13.90.2 80 ---- 6 N 21 178
315 9.4 6.9 9.4 9.49.4 95 1020 3 O 31 32
924 9.3 4.4 10.5 9.40.2 99 ---- 0 SSE 13 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
612 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1450 15.9 8.1 16.8 15.90.4 49 ---- 4 SSO 29 ---
936 19.3 8.4 19.4 19.30.0 53 ---- 3 NNE 14 224
263 15.9 9.1 16.1 16.12.0 76 ---- 5 NNO 32 267
1270 6.3 4.3 8.6 4.7--.- 98 ---- 8 ONO 31 223
227 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
388 15.3 10.6 16.6 14.53.0 94 1018 15 N 0
2185 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
503 10.7 8.6 10.7 10.71.0 93 1019 1 N 5 35
1250 15.9 4.7 16.6 17.73.3 62 ---- 1 N 14 ---
305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
65 14.1 10.9 14.4 13.919.8 96 1017 2 ONO 11 11
2244 8.2 3.6 8.4 5.6--.- 68 ---- 13 E 50 171
790 15.3 7.3 17.4 15.60.0 76 1018 0 SE 27 37
816 15.6 8.4 15.9 15.60.2 84 1017 0 O 8 39
1200 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
605 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1936 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
990 12.4 2.6 13.3 12.23.0 -- ---- 0 SSE 10 113
259 10.1 7.7 10.2 10.12.2 91 1020 2 NNO 11 ---
428 10.4 7.8 10.4 10.67.0 96 1020 0 SSO 19 ---
1253 15.5 4.2 15.5 15.61.0 -- ---- 0 SE 6 ---
1553 12.1 8.4 13.3 --0.0 67 ---- -- --- -- 264
414 --.- --.- --.- --2.2 -- ---- 5 SSE 16 ---
880 10.2 5.6 10.4 9.45.6 90 1020 8 E 26 178
1292 17.2 5.3 18.1 17.21.0 48 ---- 2 ONO 31 ---
390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
218 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1856 11.6 8.6 12.9 9.60.0 62 ---- 15 ENE 39 332
206 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
268 11.1 8.6 11.3 103.2 89 1019 3 NNE 13 ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
645 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
912 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
56 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
789 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
236 10.4 8.3 10.4 10.61.6 93 ---- 0 NNO 6 ---
1678 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
281 11.5 8.4 11.5 11.71.4 -- 1019 2 ONO 11 120
633 11.5 6.9 11.9 11.30.0 87 1014 6 N 16 151
520 11.9 8.1 12.2 7.81.4 82 1020 13 ENE 42 146
893 9.9 5.9 9.9 9.40.2 95 1018 0 SSE 11 211
729 10.9 5.3 11.1 11.10.2 92 1019 2 NE 11 83
752 9.9 4.8 10.1 --0.2 76 1020 -- --- -- ---
1266 13.9 4.6 14 13.30.8 72 ---- 6 NE 32 332
1657 9.8 2.1 10.3 5.61.8 70 ---- 34 E 60 301
895 9.9 5.8 9.9 --0.0 98 1019 -- --- -- ---
1150 -- -- -- ----.- -- ---- 0 --- 0 ---
835 9.1 7 9.1 8.31.2 98 1019 5 NNE 16 70
1260 17.2 5.1 17.9 17.20.2 54 ---- 0 SSO 13 ---
1380 11.5 3.9 13.3 8.73.4 69 ---- 28 NE 52 250
1100 12.3 10.2 13.0 10.2--.- 94 ---- 21 ESE 0 ---
155 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2049 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 23 --- 45 237
1090 10.7 3.9 12.4 10.6--.- 95 ---- 5 SSE 37 ---
750 19.2 8.6 19.2 --0.2 63 1018 -- --- -- ---
1812 12.5 3.4 13.2 --.---.- 70 ---- 3 ESE 26 ---
2604 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2390 7.6 3.8 8.0 --.---.- 54 ---- 3 SSO 16 ---
1710 15.7 4.7 16.3 15.70.0 47 ---- 3 E 15 448
169 13.5 10.1 13.5 13.30.0 79 1018 2 N 13 113
2480 5.6 2.8 5.6 --.---.- -- ---- 11 ENE 28 ---
1924 10.9 5.0 11.1 --.---.- -- ---- 12 ESE 32 ---
2869 3.9 1.4 4.0 --.---.- -- ---- 11 S 61 ---
2280 9.0 5.0 9.6 --.---.- -- ---- 14 SE 60 ---
2064 10.0 4.4 10.7 ----.- 68 ---- -- --- -- ---
1070 9.8 4.7 11.0 9.8--.- 93 ---- 0 N 11 125
2460 6.5 2.9 6.7 --.---.- 67 ---- 12 NNE 52 ---
321 10.4 7.8 10.5 10.41.2 95 ---- 0 --- 8 ---
329 20.5 14.7 23.1 22.60.0 72 1020 0 N 0 ---
1000 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1277 16.2 5.1 16.2 15.61.0 58 ---- 5 ESE 21 ---
1911 7.4 5.8 7.5 ----.- 0 ---- 87 ESE 126 ---
1449 12.8 3.4 13.3 12.81.8 59 ---- 5 E 29 ---
1900 11.7 7.3 13.3 11.70.0 64 ---- 0 --- 24 ---
900 12.2 4.3 14.6 12.20.2 94 1020 2 ESE 6 ---
470 12.3 7.9 12.3 ----.- 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
906 11.8 5.9 12.3 11.73.2 90 ---- 0 SSE 15 125
823 17.2 12.6 18.6 17.20.0 76 ---- 12   31 119
723 17.2 14.1 20 17.20.0 75 1020 8   34 ---
1245 10.6 4.2 12 10.62.0 92 ---- 6 S 11 54
971 7.9 5.2 8.1 4.50.0 100 ---- 22 ENE 43 286
370 12.9 9.3 13.0 12.91.2 86 1019 5 NNO 18 61
327 13 7.7 13.2 12.80.4 86 1020 0 NNO 6 81
485 16.1 8 16.1 --0.2 79 ---- -- --- -- ---
232 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2113 9.1 4.5 9.7 8.30.0 -- ---- 3 --- 34 ---
88 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
574 9.7 7.6 10.2 7.814.4 95 1019 10 SO 18 37
767 12.6 7.1 14.4 12.88.4 90 1019 0 --- 31 37
1000 12.2 2.6 12.4 ----.- 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
1330 14.1 5.1 15.5 13.30.4 63 ---- 8 ENE 40 163
1975 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
395 13.8 8.0 13.8 ----.- 79 ---- -- --- -- ---
2100 9.8 4.3 10 5.83.8 70 ---- 25 N 48 204
378 13.4 8.1 13.7 --0.2 84 ---- -- --- -- ---
393 13.2 7.6 13.6 13.31.2 90 1020 11 ENE 34 ---
390 10.8 8.3 10.9 10.613.0 95 1020 5 NNO 11 60
936 9.4 4.4 9.7 9.30.2 95 ---- 3 N 13 ---
515 12.1 7.8 12.6 ----.- 83 ---- -- --- -- ---
1270 18.3 5.3 18.6 --0.0 48 ---- -- --- -- 406
995 11.6 4.5 12.4 11.60.0 89 ---- 5 NNO 15 ---
150 22.4 11.1 25.6 22.20.0 78 ---- 0 NNE 8 ---
673 9.7 5.4 9.9 7.27.8 96 1019 15 NE 27 58
784 10.0 5.3 10.3 10.00.2 99 1021 1 NE 11 99
223 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
38 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
320 14 8.8 14.2 ----.- 69 ---- -- --- -- ---
3119 0.2 -2.3 0.3 0.2--.- 98 ---- 0 --- 0 193
445 12.3 7.8 12.7 --0.4 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
800 8.6 6.5 8.8 5.4--.- 99 ---- 22 N 34 ---
670 10.8 6.4 10.8 10.2--.- 90 ---- 7 NNO 23 ---
720 19.9 9.2 20.5 21.30.0 60 1020 3 SSE 19 ---
222 11.9 7.6 12.2 11.90.6 -- 1019 3 ENE 13 ---
510 13.3 7.9 13.3 --3.6 83 1021 -- --- -- 281
125 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
625 10.1 7.7 10.3 101.6 96 ---- 5 --- 21 81
550 10.8 6.4 10.8 10.80.0 93 1020 0 N 5 181
1670 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
368 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
830 12.6 5.7 12.7 12.80.2 93 ---- 0 NNO 6 ---
2500 5 -67.8 5.6 --.- 80 ---- 0 N 0 ---
260 15 8.9 15.0 ----.- 78 ---- -- --- -- ---
1210 10.4 4.1 11.3 --0.2 90 ---- -- E -- ---
248 10.1 7.9 10.2 9.50.8 94 1020 6 NNO 13 ---
1230 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
918 8.5 5.4 8.8 8.30.2 98 ---- 2 SSO 13 ---
1210 15.2 4.5 15.5 15.40.4 75 ---- 7 SO 20 ---
1430 13.8 4.3 15.4 13.80.4 68 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1036 19.2 6.1 19.9 19.20.2 47 ---- 4 SSE 26 ---
450 12.9 7.9 13.0 ----.- 84 ---- -- --- -- ---
1030 14.4 5.1 15.4 ----.- 84 ---- -- --- -- ---
923 12.2 4.9 12.3 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
1600 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2190 10.5 1.3 10.6 10.50.0 100 ---- 2 E 37 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
325 10 8.0 10.0 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
1770 13 4.3 13.2 130.0 72 ---- 2 NNE 21 ---
1810 12.6 3.7 12.6 12.60.0 74 ---- 5 O 18 ---
1769 10.2 4.2 10.2 ----.- 69 ---- -- --- -- ---
236 9.9 7.8 9.9 9.90.8 96 1022 3 N 12 ---
890 10.2 5.7 16.6 10.2--.- 92 ---- 3 N 39 ---
265 16.5 7.3 16.7 ----.- 77 ---- -- --- -- ---
610 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 N 0 ---
488 9.7 7.1 10.5 9.76.2 98 1020 2 N 11 ---
700 9.9 5.7 10.2 9.90.8 98 1018 0 N 6 ---
1480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
718 -- ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
890 9.2 4.8 9.9 9.40.2 98 ---- 2 SO 10 ---
710 8.4 5.8 9.9 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
600 9.8 7.5 9.9 9.814.2 99 1019 2 SSE 8 ---
550 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
747 12.3 7.1 12.3 12.30.8 100 1018 0 N 0 ---
905 --.- --.- --.- --4.2 -- ---- -- --- -- ---
375 12 7.9 13.0 ----.- 87 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 11.6 6 12.6 --19.0 69 ---- -- --- -- ---
555 11.9 6.9 12.1 13.9--.- 68 1017 0 N 0 ---
1400 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
760 9.8 5.4 9.9 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
1436 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
250 15.8 8.3 16.1 15.87.4 80 1019 4 NE 31 207
285 12.7 6.5 12.8 12.70.6 75 1021 0 --- 6 136
850 12.7 4.8 13.3 12.80.0 88 1019 3 O 16 ---
1660 13.8 7.9 16.4 12.30.0 52 ---- 14 E 32 162
495 9 6.7 9.1 92.2 99 1020 2 NO 13 82
210 12.3 9.1 12.3 12.2--.- 83 1020 6 --- 15 149
470 22.1 12.2 23.2 22.10.0 58 1021 9 ESE 26 ---
1700 13.2 4.3 15.5 13.30.0 54 ---- 2 SSE 23 116
1180 17.9 4.7 17.9 17.90.8 56 ---- 2 SE 15 ---
576 11.4 6.6 12.3 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 13.2 2.9 14.5 13.20.0 72 ---- 4 SSE 13 150
1680 12.8 3.9 13.8 12.8--.- 77 ---- 1 SSE 15 ---
255 11 8.8 11.0 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
376 15.1 7 15.1 15.13.6 83 ---- 1 O 11 230
130 13.4 9.9 13.8 13.32.8 84 1020 3 NNO 24 42
644 9.5 5.9 9.5 ----.- 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
290 10.2 7.9 10.6 1.2 94 1020 4 N 13 63
540 10.4 8.2 10.5 10.40.8 94 1019 1 O 6 ---
1450 13.7 8.5 13.8 --0.0 58 ---- -- --- -- ---
1179 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 10.4 7.5 11 10.45.4 92 1019 4 N 11 44
1355 14.6 4.3 15.1 14.60.2 62 ---- 3 SSE 15 292
1140 18.4 7.7 18.4 18.40.0 49 ---- 4 OSO 15 227
1124 17.3 3.7 18.2 17.30.8 50 ---- 5 SE 19 ---
914 11.9 4.8 12.1 11.96.2 92 ---- 1 N 8 70
363 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
358 11.3 7 11.3 11.32.8 93 1020 1 SO 6 109
920 9.3 4.6 9.4 8.50.2 98 ---- 6 N 14 ---
920 9.8 3.0 9.9 ----.- 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
2075 8.7 4.2 9.0 4.12.6 73 ---- 42 E 61 246
1695 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 12.6 8.6 12.6 12.30.0 80 1018 6 NE 16 90
218 11.7 9.0 11.7 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
825 14.9 5.4 16.2 14.94.8 83 1019 0 OSO 13 ---
322 13.3 7.8 13.3 13.30.2 84 1020 2 NE 8 ---
1234 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
723 10.4 6.4 10.4 10.40.2 94 1018 3 NNE 11 ---
446 10.9 7.1 10.9 10.95.0 94 1018 2 NNO 13 ---
200 12.1 7.7 12.1 120.2 84 1020 5 ENE 16 ---
3222 1.1 -2.4 1.5 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
1932 10.5 6.9 11.6 9.80.0 66 ---- 7 ESE 0 ---
374 9.8 7.9 10 107.6 96 1019 2 SSE 18 ---
1853 11.9 5.9 12.7 ----.- 66 ---- -- --- -- ---
976 10.8 4.6 10.9 11.1--.- 95 ---- 0 ESE 6 67
2695 4.5 1.9 8.0 0.2--.- 66 ---- 23 ENE 48 ---
179 12.4 9.1 12.4 12.40.2 82 1019 2 NNE 11 ---
688 15.3 8.3 15.7 15.30.2 86 1019 2 O 11 151
628 14 6.5 14.9 ----.- 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
2802 1.1 -0.8 1.6 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
300 10.9 8.1 10.9 11.10.2 87 1019 5 NE 18 ---
543 12.2 7.3 12.2 12.11.0 85 1021 6 N 31 195
2410 8.2 3.6 8.4 ----.- 74 ---- -- --- -- ---
616 12.3 6.1 12.8 13.63.6 91 1019 2 SSE 13 ---
2603 4.1 1.4 4.9 --0.2 -- ---- -- --- -- 216
442 10.7 8.1 10.7 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
461 12.8 7.8 12.9 10.70.6 83 1020 16 N 31 209
2418 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2626 5.9 2.1 6.2 ----.- 77 ---- -- --- -- ---
733 12.1 6.3 12.6 12.14.2 88 1019 1 N 13 192
2385 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1775 13.7 3.8 14.1 ----.- 53 ---- -- --- -- ---
870 18.5 11.3 19.3 18.50.0 56 1020 1 ONO 21 93
819 9.1 7.4 9.7 8.70.2 95 1021 5 NNE 11 ---
1563 14.6 4.2 15.1 ----.- 55 ---- -- --- -- ---
1057 13.3 5.1 13.6 13.30.2 90 ---- 1 N 8 ---
694 15.6 14.1 20 14.81.2 87 ---- 16 E 38 ---
213 14.1 8.8 14.8 13.12.0 76 ---- 14 S 29 ---
163 12.3 9 12.3 12.42.8 92 1020 5 N 27 ---
1008 8.9 4.5 9.6 10.8--.- 98 ---- 0 N 8 ---
731 10.8 5.2 10.8 10.60.6 89 1018 0 O 6 88
752 12.3 4.7 12.7 --0.6 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
235 14.6 9.4 14.6 13.60.8 78 1020 15 N 27 ---
292 11.1 8.2 11.2 10.61.2 87 1019 7 N 20 77
221 12.6 8.6 12.8 12.61.4 91 1019 4 ESE 19 197
1002 17.4 7.9 17.7 17.40.2 61 ---- 0 SO 21 ---
873 20 10.4 20 19.90.0 41 ---- 23 N 42 ---
1500 15.3 4.8 15.9 --0.1 53 ---- -- --- -- ---
1282 12.3 1.4 12.3 ----.- 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
452 13.4 7.8 14.1 11.92.2 80 ---- 17 N 27 ---
453 12.2 6.9 12.5 12.40.2 85 ---- 4 NO 10 ---
1005 17.4 9.4 17.7 ----.- 60 ---- -- --- -- ---
384 13.1 7.2 14.1 11.88.3 81 1018 15 E 26 ---
1430 13.9 4.5 15.6 150.0 72 ---- 3 N 30 ---
568 16.8 12.3 17.3 16.80.5 71 1020 5 NE 18 155
580 10.2 7.5 10.2 10.216.0 96 1019 1 NO 10 47
358 10.2 7.7 10.7 9--.- 94 ---- 9 N 19 ---
565 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1310 14.5 7.8 16.4 13.30.2 58 ---- 17 NNE 40 ---
466 15.2 10.6 17.9 157.0 91 1018 5 ESE 23 ---
725 9.8 8.3 10 10.20.0 91 ---- 3 N 18 ---
987 10.4 4.3 11 10.40.0 97 ---- 1 O 6 ---
1833 11.9 2.9 13.4 ----.- 62 ---- 13 ENE 39 ---
593 16.3 7.9 16.8 16.40.0 75 1017 8 SSE 14 ---
1042 13.7 5.7 16.4 13.60.0 72 ---- 7 S 23 ---
364 11.3 7.9 11.3 11.31.4 85 1020 1 ENE 13 65
1137 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2188 -- 5.2 11.3 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
210 11.1 8.3 11.3 11.1--.- 89 1020 2 NE 10 ---
965 16.5 6.5 17.6 --0.2 71 ---- -- --- -- ---
1496 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
878 --.- --.- --.- --5.6 -- ---- 9 E 34 ---
1784 11.8 6.3 14.6 10.30.0 71 ---- 14 ESE 32 ---
458 16.9 10.7 18.7 16.60.0 76 1017 13 OSO 21 ---
892 14.1 11.4 17.3 12.84.6 93 ---- 17 E 49 ---
455 12.9 8.2 13.2 110.6 82 ---- 21 NE 32 ---
1515 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
865 21.5 6.7 22.9 22.20.0 37 ---- 12 ENE 45 ---
2032 5.3 4.3 5.4 0.22.4 99 ---- 33 SSO 47 ---
1614 14.4 3.5 15.5 14.4--.- 54 ---- 7 SE 31 ---
314 13.3 8.5 13.3 13.3--.- 81 ---- 6 OSO 14 ---
264 14.1 8.4 14.4 14.40.0 76 ---- 5 OSO 12 ---
906 19 7.2 19.4 19.60.2 50 ---- 8 N 27 ---
1155 18.6 3.4 19.4 18.60.0 37 ---- 14 NE 34 ---
460 10.9 8.3 11 10.70.2 89 ---- 5 N 16 ---
73 11.9 9.7 12.1 10.66.6 94 1019 13 NNE 43 ---
1850 11.8 8.4 12.6 9.9--.- 58 ---- 17 ENE 34 ---
950 12.2 5 14.7 12.20.2 90 ---- 5 NNE 10 ---
885 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
568 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
300 13.7 8.1 14.4 12.93.4 79 ---- 11 SSE 32 ---
1860 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 6 O 35 ---
295 11.4 8.3 11.9 12.30.2 87 ---- 3 N 24 ---
1027 11.7 4.4 12.7 12.22.7 88 ---- 4 SO 13 ---
1730 11.5 3.1 12.7 12.1--.- 59 ---- 3 OSO 29 ---
507 11.9 8 12.6 10.82.0 83 ---- 11 ENE 22 ---
534 14.7 6.4 16 14.9--.- 84 ---- 6 NNO 18 ---
330 14.9 7.9 14.9 14.1--.- 72 ---- 13 ENE 38 ---
141 11.9 9.9 12.2 1111.8 97 ---- 9 NNE 34 ---
250 10.6 8.2 10.7 9.61.0 92 1020 9 NNO 16 ---
1665 13 4.4 14.9 10.71.8 55 ---- 26 E 52 ---
1670 10.5 5.5 13.2 80.0 71 ---- 20 SE 38 ---
1525 11.2 8.6 13.6 9.80.0 92 ---- 12 ESE 42 ---
1443 15.2 9 17.6 14.20.0 69 ---- 17 ESE 49 ---
235 11.6 8.7 11.6 10.41.0 82 1020 11 N 20 ---
836 13.6 9.8 15.2 12.74.4 97 ---- 12 ESE 23 ---
153 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
427 18.8 8.6 18.8 18.70.2 71 ---- 17 SSE 28 ---
554 21.2 9 21.3 22.40.4 48 ---- 6 SSO 26 ---
920 17.9 8.1 18.6 17.30.2 57 ---- 21 N 68 ---
600 18.4 10.9 20.5 17.80.2 67 ---- 24 SE 48 ---
843 18 13.8 19.4 18.40.0 61 ---- 8 ENE 35 ---
1004 17.5 5.8 17.5 17.50.4 59 ---- 7 OSO 22 ---
625 15.3 10.3 18.1 15.50.6 82 ---- 7 E 28 ---
545 10.5 7.8 10.5 11.51.8 100 ---- 2 NO 14 ---
1173 15 11.3 19.7 14.20.0 74 ---- 14 ESE 32 ---
1106 15.8 11.4 18.3 14.10.0 77 ---- 32 E 61 ---
1560 10.3 1.9 10.8 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
1113 14.1 4.9 14.1 --0.4 91 ---- -- --- -- 221
1133 16.5 3.9 17.6 --0.8 52 ---- 6 NE 29 ---
156 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1231 13.5 10.6 14.3 13.30.0 84 ---- 2 SE 11 ---
1235 10.1 4.6 10.2 9.44.4 83 ---- 7 ONO 19 302
498 13.9 10.2 18.2 --3.4 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
549 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
247 14.1 8.8 14.7 13.50.2 81 1020 10 NE 22 ---
590 13.1 8.7 13.1 13.90.0 80 1020 3 N 8 218
298 10.2 8.6 10.7 --15.2 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
1059 13.8 5.1 13.8 14.90.2 74 ---- 3 SO 13 ---
1085 14.4 4.4 16.4 14.42.0 90 ---- 2 SO 15 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
484 12.8 7.2 12.8 12.82.2 84 1013 0 SO 19 197
1976 10.3 6.2 10.6 ----.- 0 ---- 36 SSE 53 ---
537 10.9 7.3 11 100.0 92 1018 8 ENE 26 81
956 13.9 4.3 14.9 13.84.4 71 ---- 7 OSO 22 220
690 11.2 7.9 11.9 10.30.0 87 1019 9 NNO 23 ---
1287 9.2 7.8 11.2 9.40.0 98 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1515 14.3 4.1 15.3 14.30.0 58 ---- 2 ENE 0 ---
356 10.7 8 12.8 10.71.4 90 1019 3 NNE 16 51
255 15.3 9.2 15.3 15.32.4 74 1020 7 NNE 20 299
390 21.8 10.6 23.4 --0.0 58 ---- -- --- -- ---
1965 9.3 4.4 9.6 ----.- 62 ---- -- --- -- ---
1785 11.3 6.1 12.1 11.30.0 1 ---- 0 --- 21 211