23 Octobre 2026
relevé de 10:00
Alt T Tmin Tmax Windchill Precip. Humidité Pression Vent Dir Raf Rayon. sol.
(m) (°C) (°C) (°C) (mm) (%) (hPa) (km/h)   km/h (w/m²)
1620 5.3 4.1 5.8 4.40.0 67 ---- 2 --- 13 86
1360 5.1 4 7.5 3.90.0 74 ---- 6 OSO 32 44
218 8.9 8.3 8.9 --0.2 90 1018 -- --- -- 32
275 8.9 7.1 8.9 8.90.0 98 1019 2 SE 10 19
1061 8.8 2.1 8.8 70.0 72 ---- 12 ESE 24 ---
500 7.4 5.8 7.6 7.41.2 92 1016 2 O 15 11
1575 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 9.3 7.6 9.8 9.30.0 90 1018 2 ESE 18 7
243 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1027 6.2 -0.1 7.3 6.22.2 84 ---- 3 S 31 95
754 9.7 5.6 11.6 --0.2 75 ---- -- --- -- ---
891 8.6 4.8 8.9 5.90.0 73 1012 16 SO 42 23
965 8.6 2.9 9.6 8.30.0 65 ---- 5 ESE 24 53
2553 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 26 SSO 0 ---
1509 2.5 0.0 5.6 -1.20.8 87 ---- 15 OSO 44 42
1000 6.2 2.9 6.3 --0.0 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
806 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 7.8 4.4 7.8 7.81.2 95 1016 2 ONO 11 11
533 8.9 6.5 10.2 7.80.6 88 1019 5 ENE 16 16
1731 3.2 -0.1 3.2 1.70.0 76 ---- 6 N 14 97
1722 4.9 4.3 7.5 0.30.0 72 ---- 25 SSO 40 ---
1104 7.6 4.9 11.4 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
910 10.7 5.8 11.1 10.3--.- -- ---- 6 SSE 26 ---
552 8.9 7.4 10.2 8.30.8 88 1017 5 N 26 16
1112 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1245 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
446 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
230 12.4 8.4 13 9.40.2 78 1014 18 S 48 47
376 9.9 7.8 11.7 9.91.8 88 1018 3 S 24 7
930 5.9 1.7 5.9 --0.6 95 ---- 0 NE 11 35
315 11.4 8 11.4 11.70.0 65 1019 2 S 26 9
924 9.5 4.3 11.3 7.80.2 69 ---- 3 E 26 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
612 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1450 6.2 5.3 7.2 6.20.0 67 ---- 3 S 16 ---
936 5.7 3.9 5.7 5.70.0 91 ---- 2 SSO 8 100
263 8.9 5.9 9.8 8.31.2 94 ---- 2 ESE 8 7
1270 6.4 5.6 8.6 0.6--.- 72 ---- 44 SO 85 25
227 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
388 11.4 6.4 11.4 11.40.0 70 1019 5 E 0
2185 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
503 8.9 6.3 8.9 8.90.0 92 1019 0 N 8 39
1250 4.9 2.8 7.3 0.83.3 90 ---- 21 OSO 37 ---
305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
65 16.1 9.6 16.1 16.10.0 73 1019 2 SE 23 62
2244 1.7 1.7 2.9 -6.1--.- 73 ---- 50 SSO 82 12
790 10.9 5.6 10.9 11.10.0 72 1020 0 SSE 15 37
816 8.2 5.9 8.2 8.30.0 84 1020 0 O 8 53
1200 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
605 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1936 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
990 7.5 3.6 9.6 7.80.0 -- ---- 2 SE 23 25
259 10.6 5.9 13.2 9.72.2 85 1016 8 SSE 37 ---
428 11.1 10.9 15.1 11.10.2 79 1018 5 SE 34 ---
1253 5.5 1.8 5.5 5.60.2 -- ---- 0 NO 0 ---
1553 3.9 2.9 4.1 --0.0 76 ---- -- --- -- 102
414 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 0 --- 10 ---
880 7.8 4.6 10.2 6.15.2 86 1018 5 SO 37 0
1292 7.5 3.7 7.5 7.80.0 67 ---- 0 OSO 0 ---
390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
218 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1856 3.7 1.2 5.5 3.70.0 81 ---- 1 E 24 67
206 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
268 11.4 8.4 12.9 11.71.0 83 1017 6 SO 21 ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
645 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
912 6.4 1.4 6.7 6.73.8 92 ---- 0 --- 10 11
56 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
789 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
236 11 5.8 13.4 11.11.6 80 ---- 5 S 35 ---
1678 6.6 5.1 8.1 4.50.0 56 ---- 10 SO 53 25
281 11.3 10.7 12.8 11.13.2 -- 1018 0 SE 26 9
633 10.7 1 10.7 10.10.4 69 1011 7 NNE 23 30
520 7.4 5.7 8.3 7.21.4 88 1018 0 OSO 15 5
893 7.6 5.4 10.8 7.20.8 85 1015 2 SSE 27 37
729 7.7 5.3 7.7 7.80.0 94 1017 2 SO 11 39
752 9.2 6.8 9.3 --0.0 81 1018 -- --- -- ---
1266 4.9 2.8 7.8 1.72.6 91 ---- 31 SO 68 14
1657 1.6 1.5 4.7 -52.6 94 ---- 29 SE 100 12
895 7.6 4.4 10.1 --1.0 87 1016 -- --- -- ---
1150 -- -- -- ----.- -- ---- 0 --- 0 ---
835 9.7 3.4 10 8.31.0 81 1016 10 SSO 32 44
1260 6.9 4.5 7.4 6.70.0 78 ---- 0 SO 10 ---
1380 3.7 3.7 6.7 -0.12.2 95 ---- 17 SSE 47 1
1100 8.2 6.6 8.7 6.6--.- 86 ---- 10 ESE 0 ---
155 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2049 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 0 --- 63 73
1090 7.1 6.9 10 6.7--.- 83 ---- 11 NO 39 ---
750 7.8 5.6 7.9 --0.0 81 1020 -- --- -- ---
1812 0.0 -0.1 3.4 --.---.- 97 ---- 3 SSO 30 ---
2604 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2390 1.6 0.4 2.3 --.---.- 61 ---- 1 SSE 15 ---
1710 3.8 1.3 3.8 3.70.0 68 ---- 3 ENE 13 76
169 13.9 9.4 14.4 13.90.5 81 1015 13 SSE 37 84
2480 -2.3 -2.3 -0.1 --.---.- -- ---- 3 OSO 18 ---
1924 2.4 2.4 5.2 --.---.- -- ---- 7 N 42 ---
2869 -3.4 -3.8 -1.2 --.---.- -- ---- 9 SSO 40 ---
2280 2.0 1.4 4.1 --.---.- -- ---- 4 NNE 46 ---
2064 4.3 4.2 4.9 ----.- 65 ---- -- --- -- ---
1070 7.3 4.3 7.7 7.3--.- 85 ---- 0 N 2 25
2460 1.2 0.2 1.7 --.---.- 66 ---- 17 SSO 60 ---
321 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
329 14.8 11.7 14.8 16.80.0 83 1020 0 N 0 ---
1000 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1277 6.3 3.3 6.3 6.10.0 86 ---- 0 ENE 15 ---
1911 3.6 1.6 4.7 ----.- 0 ---- 49 SSE 68 ---
1449 6.8 3.2 8.9 5.60.0 71 ---- 5 S 45 ---
1900 4.1 -1.3 4.1 3.90.0 73 ---- 0 --- 3 ---
900 7.2 3.4 9.6 7.21.0 94 1020 2 S 16 ---
470 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
906 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
823 11.2 8.8 11.2 11.20.0 77 ---- 4   19 181
723 12.7 10 12.7 12.70.0 72 1020 0 --- 16 ---
1245 8.4 4.1 10.5 5.60.0 66 ---- 13 ENE 39 76
971 5.9 5.9 9.3 3.31.6 88 ---- 13 O 27 7
370 8.4 3.7 8.4 8.41.4 97 1016 0 O 11 22
327 8.7 7.4 8.8 8.90.2 87 1020 0 SE 11 33
485 9.2 7.2 9.3 --0.0 87 ---- -- --- -- ---
232 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2113 3.2 2.4 4.6 -1.70.0 -- ---- 31 --- 79 ---
88 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
574 9 6.5 9 8.30.0 86 1018 2 N 13 33
767 9.4 8.9 9.4 9.4--.- 76 1019 3 N 10 26
1000 10 3.9 10.6 ----.- 67 ---- -- --- -- ---
1330 7.9 4.1 8 7.20.0 63 ---- 5 NNE 18 56
1975 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
395 7 3.9 7.0 ----.- 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
2100 1.9 1.4 4.1 1.60.0 78 ---- 3 N 34 33
378 10.6 6.6 12.7 --0.2 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
393 8.6 6.1 9.5 8.30.4 98 1019 3 ONO 11 ---
390 8.8 7.1 8.8 8.90.0 93 1020 0 N 6 39
936 9.0 6.6 9.4 9.00.0 77 ---- 2 N 11 ---
515 6.9 5.5 6.9 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
1270 6 4.3 8.1 --0.0 85 ---- -- --- -- 47
995 7.7 2.6 9.1 6.71.6 86 ---- 6 E 26 ---
150 12.1 9 12.1 12.20.0 90 ---- 0 SSE 6 ---
673 8.8 7.9 11.6 7.20.6 85 1017 16 SSO 47 18
784 7.7 4 9.9 7.30.6 92 1019 3 SSO 16 32
223 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
38 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
320 7.6 4.1 7.6 ----.- 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
3119 -5.1 -6.3 -4.5 -8.8--.- 94 ---- 8 --- 29 86
445 7.3 2.6 7.4 --0.2 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
800 -- 5.7 7.7 -3.8--.- --- ---- 12 S 32 ---
670 8.9 5.5 10.1 6.9--.- 80 ---- 12 S 39 ---
720 11.3 7.2 11.6 13.30.0 74 1021 0 N 8 ---
222 11.9 9.4 13.1 11.42.2 -- 1016 7 OSO 37 ---
510 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
125 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
625 9.6 4 11.5 9.40.6 83 ---- 5 --- 34 18
550 10 8.3 10.1 100.0 86 1018 2 NE 8 26
1670 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
368 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
830 8.9 4.3 8.9 8.90.0 88 ---- 0 N 0 ---
2500 -1.3 -2.4 0.1 --.- 85 ---- 0 N 0 ---
260 7.4 5.2 7.4 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
1210 9.8 7.8 10.6 --0.0 52 ---- -- NNE -- ---
248 12.0 8.4 12.8 8.30.0 80 1015 16 SE 47 ---
1230 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
918 9.1 6.1 12.1 8.90.2 70 ---- 8 SSO 44 ---
1210 7.5 4.7 7.5 7.50.0 70 ---- 4 NNE 14 ---
1430 7.1 3.9 8.8 7.10.0 74 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1036 8.1 4.8 8.1 8.10.0 79 ---- 0 N 18 ---
450 9.7 4.8 9.7 ----.- 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
1030 8.5 5.5 9.6 ----.- 74 ---- -- --- -- ---
923 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1600 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2190 -0.8 -1.4 2.4 -4.90.0 100 ---- 13 E 98 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
325 11.4 7.2 11.4 ----.- 83 ---- -- --- -- ---
1770 2.3 1.4 5.2 -0.41.0 93 ---- 10 SSE 47 ---
1810 2.6 1.2 6.1 -1.40.4 89 ---- 16 ONO 69 ---
1769 4.3 3.3 4.7 ----.- 74 ---- -- --- -- ---
236 12.7 9.3 12.8 12.70.0 82 1016 15 S 51 ---
890 10.8 7.2 10.8 9.7--.- 72 ---- 9 NO 29 ---
265 8 4.6 8.0 ----.- 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
610 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 N 3 ---
488 9.7 8.8 12.1 9.70.4 88 1018 3 SSO 24 ---
700 11.3 7.8 11.8 11.10.0 65 1017 5 SSO 21 ---
1480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
718 -- 4.7 5.0 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
890 8.5 4.8 9.4 7.80.0 77 ---- 2 S 11 ---
710 9.6 8.5 10.1 ----.- 87 ---- -- --- -- ---
600 9.1 6.1 9.1 9.10.0 92 1019 0 N 11 ---
550 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
747 8.3 5.4 8.3 8.30.2 99 1019 0 N 0 ---
905 --.- --.- --.- --2.8 -- ---- -- --- -- ---
375 9 5.6 10.5 ----.- 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 3.9 3.9 5.4 --0.0 87 ---- -- --- -- ---
555 10.2 8.7 11.8 9.7--.- 77 1015 6 N 0 ---
1400 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
760 8.5 7.1 9.6 ----.- 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
1436 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
250 7.8 4.6 7.8 7.81.0 100 1018 0 N 10 11
285 9.6 6.8 13.1 9.60.0 71 1019 2 NE 23 20
850 6.5 2.3 6.6 6.10.0 98 1018 3 SSE 16 ---
1660 5.6 3.2 5.6 5.60.0 73 ---- 1 SSE 19 165
495 9.8 5.2 12 7.10.8 88 1016 16 SE 51 14
210 12.8 10.3 13.8 9.8--.- 85 1017 22 --- 60 84
470 12.1 9.2 12.1 12.10.0 82 1020 0 --- 5 ---
1700 4.9 2.6 4.9 50.0 66 ---- 0 SE 2 98
1180 6.9 3.3 6.9 6.90.0 84 ---- 3 SO 11 ---
576 9.1 8.2 11.3 ----.- 82 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 2.8 1 2.9 2.80.0 98 ---- 1 NNO 5 313
1680 3.9 2.4 6.5 0.6--.- 83 ---- 15 SO 55 ---
255 11.7 5.2 11.7 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
376 8.2 5.4 8.2 8.23.8 95 ---- 1 ESE 6 7
130 13 10.6 13.2 12.81.0 82 1019 5 OSO 23 11
644 9.5 8.5 11.5 ----.- 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
290 10.7 8 11.4 1.8 89 1017 11 SSE 40 42
540 9.4 6.8 9.4 9.40.0 87 1020 0 ESE 11 ---
1450 6.2 5.6 7.4 --0.0 69 ---- -- --- -- ---
1179 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 10.3 8.1 12.2 10.31.2 86 1018 4 S 31 14
1355 5.3 2.4 8.3 2.81.2 85 ---- 12 NO 35 25
1140 7.7 5 7.7 7.20.0 65 ---- 5 E 21 70
1124 5.6 1.5 5.6 5.60.0 88 ---- 0 N 6 ---
914 9.1 5.7 10 9.10.0 69 ---- 2 N 27 16
363 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
358 11.3 2.8 12.5 10.10.2 84 1016 11 S 32 30
920 7.7 3.4 10.1 7.70.2 86 ---- 3 SO 24 ---
920 10 6.3 10.1 ----.- 61 ---- -- --- -- ---
2075 1.2 0.1 1.7 -4.40.0 76 ---- 25 NNE 55 124
1695 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 13.2 8.6 14.5 10.10.6 82 1015 22 S 69 84
218 8.9 7.3 9.0 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
825 7.9 3.7 10.5 6.45.6 91 1017 9 SE 27 ---
322 9.8 7.2 9.9 8.90.0 80 1018 6 N 15 ---
1234 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
723 7.3 2.6 7.6 7.30.2 93 1016 1 OSO 16 ---
446 10.9 3.9 12.4 10.21.4 86 1015 8 SSE 26 ---
200 12.1 10.2 13.4 9.91.8 90 1017 16 S 55 ---
3222 -6.5 -6.8 -4.8 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
1932 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
374 12.3 6.7 12.4 12.20.0 75 1019 2 S 19 ---
1853 2.2 1.8 4.7 ----.- 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
976 6.3 4.3 6.3 5.6--.- 96 ---- 2 NO 13 19
2695 -2.3 -3.0 0.4 -8.7--.- 81 ---- 24 SSO 56 ---
179 12.9 10.3 14.3 10.81.2 85 1016 16 SSO 48 ---
688 8.1 6.8 9.2 8.10.0 87 1020 2 SE 26 76
628 7.3 5.1 7.3 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
2802 -4.7 -5.5 -4.7 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
543 8.1 5.7 8.4 6.50.2 87 1019 9 SO 16 14
2410 -2.9 -3.1 -1.3 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
616 9.7 3.4 11.8 7.92.4 87 1016 13 N 34 ---
2603 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
442 8.2 7.0 8.5 ----.- 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
461 7.7 5.3 7.7 7.70.4 93 1018 1 SE 15 7
2418 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2626 -2.6 -3.5 0.5 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
733 9.2 5.8 11.1 9.24.6 86 1018 3 SSE 31 0
2385 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1775 2.1 1.6 4.5 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
870 7.2 5.4 7.2 7.20.0 89 1021 0 --- 0 70
819 7.7 2.2 9.1 7.71.2 90 1017 3 SSE 23 ---
1563 5.6 4.1 8.3 ----.- 74 ---- -- --- -- ---
1057 6.4 2.7 6.4 6.20.0 85 ---- 4 N 10 ---
694 12.9 8.6 13 12.80.0 72 ---- 6 N 16 ---
213 9.6 9.2 10.1 10.50.2 92 ---- 2 ENE 26 ---
163 11.3 9.4 12.5 100.6 87 1019 11 SSO 48 ---
1008 8.9 6.1 10.8 7.5--.- 67 ---- 9 SO 35 ---
731 10.7 5.9 10.7 10.60.0 71 1017 0 SE 11 77
752 -- 2.2 6.8 --4.0 --- ---- -- --- -- ---
235 9.2 7.8 10.9 8.30.2 91 1018 7 SSO 31 ---
292 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
221 8.1 5.3 8.1 8.12.2 96 1018 2 N 13 12
1002 7.3 5.2 7.3 7.30.0 84 ---- 0 N 8 ---
873 6.8 5.3 7.3 7.30.0 81 ---- 3 NNO 17 ---
1500 3.3 1.7 5.2 --1.0 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
1282 7.4 1.9 8.4 ----.- 67 ---- -- --- -- ---
452 7.5 5.5 7.9 6.92.2 94 ---- 5 SSE 14 ---
453 11.4 4.4 11.4 9.70.4 72 ---- 15 SE 44 ---
1005 7.4 6.1 7.4 ----.- 84 ---- -- --- -- ---
384 9.9 8.2 10.8 8.10.4 88 1018 13 ONO 28 ---
1430 4.6 3.1 8.5 4.71.8 90 ---- 3 ENE 34 ---
568 7.6 5.8 7.6 7.60.0 76 1021 0 SSO 6 130
580 10.4 5 10.4 10.40.0 77 1020 3 OSO 8 12
358 10.3 10.3 13 7.3--.- 89 ---- 25 SSO 55 ---
565 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1310 4.9 2.2 4.9 5.30.0 82 ---- 3 NNO 10 ---
466 14.1 6.3 14.2 13.90.0 69 1021 6 SE 32 ---
725 8.5 5.3 10.6 8.10.8 85 ---- 5 SSO 47 ---
987 6.1 2.3 6.7 6.10.4 94 ---- 1 E 19 ---
1833 3.2 0.9 5.2 ----.- 80 ---- 23 SO 56 ---
593 9.2 6.9 9.2 10.10.0 78 1021 2 ESE 13 ---
1042 4.6 -0.1 4.6 4.70.4 98 ---- 3 NE 15 ---
364 12.2 8.4 12.2 10.60.8 82 1017 13 S 27 76
1137 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2188 0.3 -0.2 3.9 ----.- 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
210 11.5 10.6 13.5 11.5--.- 82 1017 4 SSO 23 ---
965 6.2 2.5 6.2 --0.0 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
1496 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
878 --.- --.- --.- --5.2 -- ---- 14 OSO 46 ---
1784 6.2 2.7 6.3 6.40.0 63 ---- 3 ONO 16 ---
458 10.9 7.7 10.9 10.20.0 69 1020 7 E 19 ---
892 8.6 5.3 8.6 6.90.0 78 ---- 10 NNE 20 ---
455 8.8 5.5 8.8 7.50.4 88 ---- 9 O 19 ---
1515 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
865 7.6 3.7 7.6 6.30.4 85 ---- 8 N 17 ---
2032 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 32 S 57 ---
1614 4.3 1.3 6.5 2--.- 82 ---- 9 SSE 38 ---
314 9.5 5 9.8 9.2--.- 87 ---- 5 SO 18 ---
264 9 7.9 9.3 8.10.0 84 ---- 7 O 30 ---
906 5.9 3 5.9 6.60.0 88 ---- 2 O 9 ---
1155 5.6 1.3 5.6 6.20.0 81 ---- 2 SE 12 ---
460 8.6 5.7 8.6 9.40.0 85 ---- 2 NO 22 ---
73 11.5 8.4 11.5 12.20.2 88 1019 3 SSE 12 ---
1850 2.8 0.1 5 4.6--.- 85 ---- 0 N 21 ---
950 7.3 3.7 11.9 6.41.4 90 ---- 6 S 36 ---
885 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
568 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
300 9.9 8.7 10.5 9.20.4 93 ---- 7 SSE 31 ---
1860 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 7 ONO 47 ---
295 11.8 9.7 12.7 10.21.0 87 ---- 14 S 43 ---
1027 9.5 3.9 11 8.90.0 61 ---- 6 O 37 ---
1730 6.3 6.3 7.2 1.4--.- 53 ---- 35 S 50 ---
507 8.8 5.4 8.8 7.91.6 86 ---- 7 O 18 ---
534 11 0.7 13 8.9--.- 80 ---- 17 S 54 ---
330 7.5 5.3 7.5 6.8--.- 100 ---- 5 N 19 ---
141 11.9 8 11.9 13.90.0 86 ---- 0 N 16 ---
250 10.8 6.7 13.6 8.71.6 85 1017 17 S 46 ---
1665 5.3 3.2 5.5 2.80.0 62 ---- 11 SSE 36 ---
1670 4.3 -2.2 4.3 5.20.0 72 ---- 2 NO 12 ---
1525 6.5 5 7.9 3.90.0 86 ---- 13 SO 23 ---
1443 6.8 5 7.1 4.60.0 77 ---- 11 O 22 ---
235 12.3 10.1 14.1 9.51.2 80 1017 31 SSO 59 ---
836 9.6 4.1 9.6 10.10.0 69 ---- 3 S 18 ---
153 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
427 9.3 6.8 9.4 9.20.0 91 ---- 4 S 13 ---
554 11.2 6.3 11.2 10.70.0 63 ---- 7 NE 28 ---
920 7.9 2.9 7.9 90.0 79 ---- 2 SSE 10 ---
600 12.4 7.4 12.4 11.20.0 73 ---- 12 E 21 ---
843 11.7 9.5 11.9 10.70.0 69 ---- 10 SO 22 ---
1004 7.2 4.4 7.2 7.20.0 80 ---- 1 SSO 7 ---
625 12.4 6.3 12.5 12.50.0 70 ---- 5 SE 22 ---
545 9.2 7.1 9.2 7.60.0 87 ---- 10 SSE 20 ---
1173 9.3 6.9 9.3 9.10.0 73 ---- 5 O 21 ---
1106 10.4 7.7 10.4 9.70.0 85 ---- 7 OSO 28 ---
1560 6.1 1.2 6.4 ----.- 73 ---- -- --- -- ---
1113 6.7 4 6.7 --0.0 83 ---- -- --- -- 56
1133 5.6 3.8 8.3 --2.2 94 ---- 30 S 63 ---
156 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1231 5.8 2.7 6 5.60.8 93 ---- 2 OSO 13 ---
1235 5 4.9 8.3 2.42.8 91 ---- 11 S 42 0
498 -- ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
549 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
247 9.3 7.6 9.3 110.2 91 1018 1 ENE 16 ---
590 8.7 4.9 9.6 10.80.4 88 1017 1 OSO 11 35
298 9.6 6.9 9.6 --0.0 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
1059 8.9 3.1 8.9 70.0 63 ---- 12 SSO 25 ---
1085 5.6 2.5 8.3 53.8 95 ---- 8 OSO 37 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
484 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1976 1.8 1.4 4.8 ----.- 0 ---- 32 SSO 47 ---
537 9.2 9.2 11.3 6.70.6 87 1018 15 SO 56 9
956 5.8 -0.3 7.2 4.22.4 93 ---- 8 O 25 9
690 8.9 5.8 10.8 9.90.0 71 1018 2 N 19 ---
1287 4.1 1.5 8.6 3.90.6 97 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1515 4.9 3.5 7.9 0.60.8 80 ---- 23 OSO 0 ---
356 10.8 10.1 12.4 10.32.4 83 1018 6 SSO 35 11
255 7.7 5.7 7.7 7.73.4 92 1018 1 N 10 7
390 10.6 8.1 10.6 --0.0 82 ---- -- --- -- ---
1965 3.1 2.3 5.1 ----.- 74 ---- -- --- -- ---
1785 5.6 5.6 6.6 1.70.0 1 ---- 21 --- 42 12