14 Octobre 2026
relevé de 21:20
Alt T Tmin Tmax Windchill Precip. Humidité Pression Vent Dir Raf Rayon. sol.
(m) (°C) (°C) (°C) (mm) (%) (hPa) (km/h)   km/h (w/m²)
1620 10.6 7.9 17.4 9.40.0 62 ---- 6 --- 24 0
1360 10.9 8.6 16.8 10.90.0 88 ---- 0 N 11 0
218 15.5 9.9 25.4 --0.0 86 1029 -- --- -- 11
275 12.1 6.9 24.5 12.10.0 95 1030 0 NO 10 0
1061 5.2 0.5 21.2 5.20.0 93 ---- 0 N 19 ---
500 15.8 10.3 22.9 15.80.0 84 1027 3 ONO 27 0
1575 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 15.3 11.8 23.0 15.30.2 88 1027 3 N 23 0
243 14.5 14.50.0 88 1026 0 --- 16 0
1027 9.2 6.1 19.1 9.20.0 79 ---- 4 SE 15 0
754 13.8 11.3 17.0 --0.0 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
891 13.7 10.8 19.3 13.70.0 84 1026 0 N 29 0
965 13.1 9.4 17.2 13.10.0 87 ---- 0 N 16 0
2553 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 8 SSO 0 ---
1509 8.6 5.2 17.1 8.20.0 85 ---- 5 ESE 16 0
1000 8 5 17.9 --0.0 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
806 15.1 10.9 20.6 15.10.0 78 1027 0 --- 15 ---
385 14.4 8.8 22.8 14.40.2 89 1028 3 ONO 15 0
533 15.2 10.4 21 150.0 86 1029 5 ENE 19 0
1731 3.2 0.3 18.3 3.20.0 85 ---- 1 NE 20 0
1722 13.1 9.4 16.8 13.10.0 53 ---- 0 SSO 18 ---
1104 13.1 9.9 16.5 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
910 10.3 5.8 17.8 10.3--.- -- ---- 0 N 21 ---
552 12.7 10.6 18.8 12.80.2 94 1027 3 N 16 0
1112 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1245 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
446 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
230 14.3 13.6 21.9 14.40.0 91 1027 0 NNO 21 0
376 14.7 13.5 21.3 14.70.0 92 1029 0 N 15 0
930 10.6 6.8 18.8 10.60.0 93 ---- 2 ONO 23 0
315 15.8 13.8 20.8 15.60.0 82 1027 11 ONO 42 0
924 8.8 6.1 19.9 8.90.0 97 ---- 2 N 13 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
612 -- -- -- 0--.- -- 1028 0 --- 0 ---
1450 13.1 8.8 20.3 13.10.0 60 ---- 0 N 18 ---
936 11.4 5.9 22.6 11.40.0 75 ---- 3 E 18 0
263 16.6 10.7 23.6 16.7--.- 89 ---- 0 S 11 0
1270 12.5 10.7 14.7 9.7--.- 89 ---- 19 NNE 35 0
227 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
388 12.8 10.3 24.4 14.80.0 90 1027 0 O 0
2185 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
503 13.1 8.9 24.3 13.10.2 89 1028 0 N 15 0
1250 10.6 9.2 17.2 11.20.0 93 ---- 3 ESE 19 ---
305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
65 14.9 11.9 24.9 150.0 93 1027 0 SO 18 0
2244 9.4 5.5 13.1 8.3--.- 65 ---- 6 S 39 0
790 12.6 10.1 23.2 12.80.0 91 1027 2 O 11 0
816 13.6 10.3 23.1 13.90.0 83 1026 0 SSO 37 0
1200 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
605 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1936 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
990 7.9 5.1 20.5 7.80.2 -- ---- 0 NNE 26 0
259 14.3 11.6 21.1 14.30.0 92 1027 0 --- 23 ---
428 -- 14.2 21.7 --0.0 -- 1027 0 SSE 29 ---
1253 6.3 2.9 17.7 6.10.0 -- ---- 0 O 0 ---
1553 10.6 7.1 19.6 --0.0 60 ---- -- --- -- 0
414 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 0 --- 15 ---
880 13.3 10.6 18.5 13.30.2 90 1028 0 OSO 15 0
1292 9.9 7 22.1 100.0 81 ---- 0 NE 13 ---
390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
218 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1856 7.7 3.3 16.5 7.70.0 68 ---- 0 S 24 0
206 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
268 16.1 13.1 22.8 16.10.0 89 1026 0 NO 18 ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
645 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
912 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
56 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
789 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
236 15.4 13.3 21.5 15.60.0 83 ---- 0 NNO 23 ---
1678 11.4 8.9 14.7 11.40.0 71 ---- 2 E 16 0
281 15.1 10.9 22.7 150.0 -- 1028 0 S 16 0
633 11.3 4.2 20.3 11.30.0 92 1023 0 N 21 0
520 15.6 11.8 21.4 15.60.0 85 1028 5 ONO 32 0
893 12.3 7.8 20.7 12.20.0 87 1026 3 NO 18 0
729 10.8 8 20.2 10.60.0 91 1028 0 --- 14 0
752 12.9 9.5 20.2 --0.0 84 1028 -- --- -- ---
1266 10 6.8 18.3 8.90.0 97 ---- 5 SE 19 0
1657 9.3 8.1 13 4.40.0 95 ---- 37 E 40 0
895 13.7 10.1 19.8 --0.0 87 1026 -- --- -- ---
1150 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
835 11.9 8.4 19.5 11.70.2 87 1027 5 SSO 8 0
1260 11.4 8.3 19.9 11.70.0 80 ---- 0 NNO 8 ---
1380 12.2 10.1 15.3 10.70.0 85 ---- 15 NE 29 0
1100 13.6 11.4 19.3 15.6--.- 88 ---- 0 SO 0 ---
155 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2049 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 5 --- 32 0
1090 11.3 11.3 14.3 11.1--.- 96 ---- 5 SE 6 ---
750 12.2 6.3 21.4 --0.2 74 1027 -- --- -- ---
1812 9.8 7.2 15.3 --.---.- 82 ---- 1 N 13 ---
2604 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2390 8.2 4.5 12.7 --.---.- 58 ---- 0 --- 9 ---
1710 9.7 6.9 16.7 9.50.0 57 ---- 5 O 19 0
169 15.7 15.2 23.4 15.60.3 89 1027 0 NE 18 0
2480 7.0 2.6 12.3 --.---.- -- ---- 8 E 24 ---
1924 9.9 7.0 16.6 --.---.- -- ---- 5 NO 12 ---
2869 5.6 2.7 9.4 --.---.- -- ---- 4 S 16 ---
2280 9.7 5.5 14.8 --.---.- -- ---- 9 ENE 17 ---
2064 10.8 8.4 14.9 ----.- 67 ---- -- --- -- ---
1070 11.2 9.4 18.5 11.2--.- 92 ---- 0 N 11 0
2460 8.2 5.8 12.9 --.---.- 52 ---- 3 S 21 ---
321 14.1 14.1 20.5 14.10.2 93 ---- 0 --- 8 ---
329 18.2 14.5 21.2 20.30.0 89 1028 0 N 0 ---
1000 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1277 9.4 5.6 20.4 8.90.0 81 ---- 5 NE 16 ---
1911 11.6 7.8 15.7 ----.- 0 ---- 12 NE 91 ---
1449 9.2 7.8 16.7 8.90.0 93 ---- 3 SSO 26 ---
1900 4.1 2.2 20.3 3.90.0 84 ---- 0 --- 13 ---
900 10.1 7.2 19.6 100.2 96 1030 0 NE 19 ---
470 15.1 10.0 21.6 ----.- 87 ---- -- --- -- ---
906 13 10.9 18.4 12.20.0 89 ---- 3 SSO 16 0
823 14.6 11.6 18.1 14.60.0 94 ---- 4   16 0
723 15.7 10.6 21.8 15.70.2 92 1028 0 --- 15 ---
1245 9.2 7.9 17.7 8.30.0 93 ---- 6 SO 18 0
971 13.6 12.2 18.1 15.60.0 93 ---- 0 N 27 0
370 12.3 7.7 21.9 12.30.0 94 1027 2 S 13 0
327 16 10.1 23.7 16.10.0 85 1029 0 ONO 15 0
485 13.9 6.3 25.7 --0.0 74 ---- -- --- -- ---
232 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2113 10.2 6.7 13.7 100.0 -- ---- 6 --- 32 ---
88 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
574 12.7 12.1 23.1 12.80.0 89 1025 2 N 26 0
767 15.1 13.8 21.9 150.0 87 1027 0 --- 34 0
1000 5 1.5 18.5 ----.- 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
1330 9.2 6.7 18 9.40.0 90 ---- 2 SSO 10 0
1975 10.2 9.3 14.1 --.---.- -- ---- 0 OSO 45 ---
395 14 8.9 23.5 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
2100 8.3 5.3 15.3 5.20.0 59 ---- 17 N 21 0
378 13 11.3 21.4 --0.0 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
393 15.4 8.2 20.8 15.60.0 97 1029 0 ENE 16 ---
390 13.9 8.8 24.4 13.90.0 88 1028 0 NNE 16 0
936 13.7 10.3 18.3 13.70.0 83 ---- 5 N 13 ---
515 16.2 10.1 21.2 ----.- 81 ---- -- --- -- ---
1270 11.2 8.3 20.1 --0.0 76 ---- -- --- -- 0
995 10.9 8 18.3 10.90.0 94 ---- 0 SSE 13 ---
150 18 10.6 23.7 17.80.0 94 ---- 0 NNO 15 ---
673 13.6 11.7 17.7 13.30.0 92 1027 0 N 23 0
784 12.0 8.1 19.6 12.00.0 94 1029 5 SSE 14 0
223 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
38 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
320 13.1 7.3 23.4 ----.- 83 ---- -- --- -- ---
3119 6 2.1 8.6 5.4--.- 28 ---- 5 --- 24 0
445 12.3 7.3 22.2 --0.2 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
800 15 10.3 18.0 16.5--.- 85 ---- 2 E 27 ---
670 16.2 12.3 19.8 17.9--.- 81 ---- 2 SO 15 ---
720 13.1 9.1 24.3 15.10.0 77 1030 0 N 15 ---
222 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
510 14.8 11.3 22.3 --0.2 86 1028 -- --- -- 0
125 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
625 12.7 9.6 19.8 12.80.2 93 ---- 0 --- 6 0
550 14.6 10.7 22.4 14.60.0 85 1030 3 ENE 13 0
1670 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
368 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
830 10.6 8.3 22.2 10.60.2 91 ---- 0 SO 11 ---
2500 7.4 5.9 11.4 --.- 67 ---- 0 N 0 ---
260 15.1 9.8 24.0 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
1210 11.6 8 17.8 --0.0 82 ---- -- E -- ---
248 14.7 13.4 21.2 14.70.2 91 1027 0 --- 23 ---
1230 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
918 12.3 11.3 18.2 12.20.0 87 ---- 6 ONO 21 ---
1210 10.5 6.6 20.9 110.0 71 ---- 3 NO 18 ---
1430 8.7 6.8 18.2 8.70.0 83 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1036 10.2 6.9 23.4 10.20.0 82 ---- 3 NE 18 ---
450 13.7 8.2 23.1 ----.- 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
1030 11.4 9.9 19.5 ----.- 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
923 10 10.0 23.0 ----.- 81 ---- -- --- -- ---
1600 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2190 11.2 4.7 12.7 11.20.0 100 ---- 2 SO 35 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
325 17.8 15.8 22.2 ----.- 83 ---- -- --- -- ---
1770 10.6 7.9 14.6 10.60.0 93 ---- 2 S 23 ---
1810 10 7.3 13.6 9.80.0 87 ---- 5 E 19 ---
1769 11.5 6.4 14.2 ----.- 72 ---- -- --- -- ---
236 16.3 13.8 22.4 16.30.2 90 1029 0 --- 22 ---
890 14.3 13.1 22 14.3--.- 88 ---- 2 E 53 ---
265 16 10.0 24.3 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
610 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 N 15 ---
488 14.5 12.4 20.2 14.50.0 94 1029 0 N 8 ---
700 12.3 9.9 20 12.30.0 91 1028 0 N 10 ---
1480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
718 7.8 2.8 20.5 ----.- 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
890 11.7 8.4 19.6 11.70.0 94 ---- 0 SO 13 ---
710 15.6 14.7 21.2 ----.- 79 ---- -- --- -- ---
600 12.5 11.8 23.7 12.50.0 93 1028 0 N 39 ---
550 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
747 11.3 9.2 23.7 11.30.2 97 1029 0 N 15 ---
905 --.- --.- --.- --0.2 -- ---- -- --- -- ---
375 13.8 8.8 20.1 ----.- 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 11.5 8.9 15.5 --0.0 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
555 15.5 11.6 20.1 17.6--.- 71 1026 0 N 0 ---
1400 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
760 14 11.8 16.4 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
1436 9.5 7.1 18.8 9.50.0 88 ---- 0 N 19 0
250 14.4 9.5 24.4 14.40.0 97 1029 0 N 16 0
285 14 7.6 23.3 140.0 72 1029 0 --- 13 0
850 9.5 5.7 20.3 9.40.0 98 1029 0 ESE 11 ---
1660 9.8 8 18.6 9.80.0 69 ---- 3 E 16 0
495 16.5 14.3 21.2 16.50.0 86 1027 3 NE 21 0
210 14.6 13.5 21.5 14.6--.- 90 1029 2 --- 21 0
470 14.9 10.4 21.1 14.90.0 92 1028 0 --- 19 ---
1700 8.3 7.4 20.4 8.30.0 68 ---- 0 N 32 0
1180 8.5 4.9 22.7 8.50.0 88 ---- 0 N 19 ---
576 13.4 12.2 19.8 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 5.7 2.9 17.2 5.70.0 92 ---- 0 --- 11 0
1680 9.7 7.6 15.5 9.7--.- 94 ---- 0 N 16 ---
255 11.8 10.2 26.6 ----.- 78 ---- -- --- -- ---
376 14.9 10.4 22.8 14.90.0 92 ---- 2 ENE 10 0
130 18.8 17.2 22.5 18.90.0 79 1028 5 NNO 37 0
644 14.9 12.6 19.3 ----.- 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
290 15.4 13.4 21.3 0.0 92 1029 0 N 23 0
540 14.4 10.1 24.3 14.40.0 86 1029 0 ESE 18 ---
1450 12.4 8.6 18.4 --0.0 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
1179 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 14.1 12.7 19.6 14.10.0 91 1029 0 N 15 0
1355 10.1 6.7 16.5 10.10.0 90 ---- 3 N 16 0
1140 11.8 8.1 23.3 10.20.0 64 ---- 13 E 21 0
1124 4.9 0.4 22.8 4.90.0 92 ---- 0 N 19 ---
914 11.1 8.9 18.2 11.10.2 92 ---- 0 N 19 0
363 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
358 13.9 10.9 21.8 13.910.6 92 1029 3 N 19 0
920 11.1 7.6 19.1 11.10.0 94 ---- 5 SSO 19 ---
920 11.6 5.6 20.1 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
2075 9.3 7.2 15.8 7.90.0 61 ---- 10 ONO 37 0
1695 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 14.8 13.4 21.5 14.80.0 90 1027 0 N 29 0
218 15.6 9.5 22.0 ----.- 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
825 12.4 9.7 20.6 12.40.2 94 1030 0 N 15 ---
322 13.6 9.6 22.9 13.30.0 91 1029 0 SSO 13 ---
1234 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
723 12.1 7.4 20.3 12.10.0 89 1029 4 O 23 ---
446 14.9 11.8 21.9 14.90.0 90 1028 0 N 24 ---
200 13.8 13.3 21.6 13.80.0 95 1029 0 NE 24 ---
3222 5.6 1.5 7.4 ----.- 21 ---- -- --- -- ---
1932 11.7 11.1 16.8 12.40.0 57 ---- 3 NE 0 ---
374 13.9 11.9 22.7 13.90.0 92 1027 0 N 23 ---
1853 10.1 6.3 16.7 ----.- 69 ---- -- --- -- ---
976 8.1 6.2 21.4 8.3--.- 94 ---- 0 O 18 0
2695 7.8 3.0 12.9 9.2--.- 30 ---- 2 ONO 23 ---
179 14.8 12.7 21.7 14.80.2 92 1028 0 N 18 ---
688 13.8 8.4 22.6 13.80.0 71 1029 2 SE 16 0
628 13.4 8.1 22.1 ----.- 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
2802 6 1.9 8.7 ----.- 57 ---- -- --- -- ---
300 17.2 14.7 20.1 17.20.2 84 1028 6 ONO 26 ---
543 15.2 10 21.6 15.20.0 79 1030 1 NNE 19 0
2410 8.3 4.3 11.1 ----.- 63 ---- -- --- -- ---
616 12.3 11.1 20.2 14.30.0 93 1029 0 N 21 ---
2603 7.2 3.7 12.7 --0.0 -- ---- -- --- -- 0
442 15 7.8 24.2 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
461 15.8 9.8 21.8 15.80.0 82 1029 0 N 24 0
2418 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2626 7.1 3.0 10.9 ----.- 63 ---- -- --- -- ---
733 14.4 11.6 20.6 14.40.0 91 1029 0 N 16 0
2385 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1775 8.5 5.6 16.8 ----.- 67 ---- -- --- -- ---
870 11.4 8.8 20.4 11.40.0 85 1029 0 --- 16 0
819 9.4 7.3 18.7 9.40.0 95 1031 0 N 19 ---
1563 11 8.6 17.6 ----.- 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
1057 8.4 4 20.9 8.40.0 89 ---- 0 N 13 ---
694 15.7 10.7 21.4 16.80.4 99 ---- 3 NO 19 ---
213 16.1 12.3 24.7 18.20.0 84 ---- 0 N 23 ---
163 16.3 14.6 23.3 16.30.0 87 1028 9 NNO 39 ---
1008 11.4 9.3 18.6 14.3--.- 87 ---- 0 N 11 ---
731 12.7 8.7 21.4 12.80.0 88 1027 0 NO 18 0
752 10.7 7.8 20.4 --0.0 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
235 13.8 8.2 23.8 14.30.0 92 1028 4 OSO 16 ---
292 13.2 13.1 21.3 13.20.0 91 1029 2 NE 23 0
221 15.4 8.9 22.2 15.40.2 89 1028 0 SE 16 0
1002 10.2 7.1 21.7 10.20.0 86 ---- 0 N 15 ---
873 14.2 7.2 23.2 14.20.0 63 ---- 7 NNE 28 ---
1500 9.4 5.8 18.3 --0.0 75 ---- -- --- -- ---
1282 3.5 3.3 17.8 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
452 16.7 11.4 22.8 17.40.0 84 ---- 5 S 28 ---
453 12.8 7.8 22 14.80.2 92 ---- 0 N 18 ---
1005 12.8 8.5 21.9 ----.- 77 ---- -- --- -- ---
384 13.5 11.7 21.2 13.10.2 93 1029 9 SE 31 ---
1430 10.1 8.3 18.5 10.90.0 89 ---- 3 SE 15 ---
568 12.7 9.0 22.2 12.80.0 74 1027 5 SSO 23 0
580 12.3 8.1 24.7 12.30.0 90 1029 1 NO 23 0
358 16.3 13.2 21.4 17.3--.- 91 ---- 3 S 22 ---
565 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1310 9.8 5.5 21.7 10.70.0 67 ---- 2 S 28 ---
466 11.9 8.3 24.1 11.70.0 93 1029 3 S 15 ---
725 13.7 10 21.3 13.10.0 85 ---- 10 SSE 17 ---
987 11.4 8.8 19.9 11.40.0 93 ---- 0 N 10 ---
1833 10.1 7.1 15.5 ----.- 81 ---- 5 S 19 ---
593 12.2 7.9 24.5 13.20.0 83 1028 3 NNE 26 ---
1042 8.6 3 21.6 9.70.0 95 ---- 2 E 17 ---
364 14.7 13.2 21.6 14.70.0 89 1029 3 ONO 24 0
1137 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2188 8.6 5.4 14.5 ----.- 69 ---- -- --- -- ---
210 15.1 13 21.9 15.1--.- 91 1029 0 N 13 ---
965 9.8 2.0 21.6 --0.0 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
1496 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
878 --.- --.- --.- --0.1 -- ---- 3 O 24 ---
1784 10.7 10.5 17.5 9.80.0 72 ---- 8 ONO 20 ---
458 13.8 10 24.3 15.80.0 76 1027 0 N 26 ---
892 14.5 6.9 20.3 13.60.0 81 ---- 14 N 21 ---
455 13.9 8.7 23.4 13.50.2 86 ---- 9 ENE 26 ---
1515 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
865 12.2 6.4 23 13.60.2 78 ---- 2 N 20 ---
2032 6.9 4.4 16.3 5.80.0 81 ---- 7 NE 23 ---
1614 6.6 4.4 16.8 6--.- 97 ---- 5 O 18 ---
314 12.8 8 23 14.8--.- 96 ---- 0 N 19 ---
264 13.1 8.5 23 13.60.2 93 ---- 4 ESE 26 ---
906 8.8 4.4 22.7 9.90.0 88 ---- 2 NNO 28 ---
1155 6.6 2.1 22.9 7.30.0 85 ---- 2 NNE 32 ---
460 13 7.9 22.6 14.40.0 87 ---- 2 E 25 ---
73 17.4 17.3 23.1 17.70.0 80 1027 8 NE 50 ---
1850 6.4 1.7 16.4 8.3--.- 68 ---- 0 N 23 ---
950 10.6 8.2 18.8 10.30.0 99 ---- 5 SSE 24 ---
885 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
568 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
300 17.1 11.6 23.2 17.90.0 85 ---- 4 N 27 ---
1860 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 N 20 ---
295 16.3 15.7 21.3 170.0 89 ---- 5 NO 29 ---
1027 10 6.1 19.7 10.80.1 94 ---- 3 SSE 26 ---
1730 10.7 7.9 15.8 10.8--.- 64 ---- 4 E 31 ---
507 15 9.5 21.7 15.50.0 84 ---- 5 N 19 ---
534 11.2 10.6 24.7 12.50.2 95 ---- 2 ESE 21 ---
330 16.4 10.9 23.2 16.8--.- 92 ---- 7 S 23 ---
141 15.7 15.7 24.7 16.20.0 86 ---- 5 ENE 41 ---
250 14.7 12.6 21.7 15.30.0 96 1028 4 SSE 24 ---
1665 2 -0.3 18.6 3.80.0 97 ---- 0 N 16 ---
1670 2.7 0.1 20.6 2.40.0 88 ---- 3 SE 12 ---
1525 14 11.4 19.5 12.70.0 55 ---- 17 NO 28 ---
1443 12.6 12.4 17.8 11.60.0 75 ---- 11 O 23 ---
235 16.6 15 21.1 18.20.0 85 1028 2 O 31 ---
836 9.9 6.4 21.5 11.10.0 95 ---- 2 O 26 ---
153 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
427 13.7 5.8 25 15.70.2 87 ---- 0 N 18 ---
554 11.1 5.1 24.8 10.90.0 84 ---- 5 NNE 20 ---
920 8.2 2.8 24.8 9.30.0 85 ---- 2 E 25 ---
600 15.9 10.6 23.5 17.40.0 80 ---- 2 NE 30 ---
843 14.3 12.9 20.6 16.30.0 96 ---- 0 N 22 ---
1004 8.9 5.8 23.9 8.90.0 82 ---- 1 NNE 23 ---
625 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
545 15.1 10.7 24.8 16.30.0 87 ---- 3 SSE 27 ---
1173 14.8 11.7 20.2 14.90.0 74 ---- 7 N 23 ---
1106 14.1 10.3 18.3 13.50.0 69 ---- 10 O 22 ---
1560 8.9 4.7 19.1 ----.- 83 ---- -- --- -- ---
1113 9.2 4.6 21.5 --0.0 82 ---- -- --- -- 0
1133 10.1 7.9 18.1 --0.0 99 ---- 4 SE 21 ---
156 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1231 8.9 6.9 18.8 8.30.0 90 ---- 5 O 13 ---
1235 11.9 10.2 16.8 11.90.0 89 ---- 0 N 17 0
498 15.7 13.3 24.4 --0.0 83 ---- -- --- -- ---
549 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
247 15.3 9.4 24.5 17.20.0 83 1028 1 NO 15 ---
590 13.7 7.3 22.4 160.0 83 1029 1 SSE 12 0
298 13.9 8.5 24.1 --0.0 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
1059 10.3 9.3 20.9 11.60.0 89 ---- 2 NNO 33 ---
1085 10.4 9.1 19.6 10.60.0 97 ---- 3 NE 13 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
484 15.1 11.2 22.6 150.0 88 1022 3 N 18 0
1976 10.9 8.4 15 ----.- 0 ---- 0 N 21 ---
537 15.1 12.5 18.5 150.0 91 1028 5 E 19 0
956 9.9 8.8 19.2 14.20.2 95 ---- 0 ENE 19 0
690 14.2 9.6 21.1 14.80.0 73 1030 4 S 24 ---
1287 5 5 16.6 50.0 98 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1515 9.6 7.4 17.9 9.60.0 83 ---- 3 N 0 ---
356 13.4 13.4 20.7 13.40.0 91 1029 0 E 16 0
255 14.5 10.2 24.2 14.50.0 89 1028 0 N 18 0
390 16.9 9.3 23.5 --0.0 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
1965 10.3 7.4 14.7 ----.- 73 ---- -- --- -- ---
1785 11.9 8.6 15.7 11.90.0 1 ---- 3 --- 27 0