16 Octobre 2026
relevé de 01:50
Alt T Tmin Tmax Windchill Precip. Humidité Pression Vent Dir Raf Rayon. sol.
(m) (°C) (°C) (°C) (mm) (%) (hPa) (km/h)   km/h (w/m²)
1620 10.3 10.3 11.4 10.60.0 58 ---- 6 --- 8 0
1360 11.1 11.1 11.8 11.10.0 67 ---- 0 O 5 0
218 11.6 11.6 12.7 --0.0 90 1025 -- --- -- 0
275 8.3 8.3 9.6 8.30.0 96 1026 0 ESE 0 0
1061 0.8 0.8 2.2 0.80.0 95 ---- 0 N 0 ---
500 13.5 13.5 14.8 13.50.0 91 1023 0 N 2 0
1575 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 11.2 11.2 12.1 10.80.2 94 1023 6 ONO 8 0
243 12.4 12.40.0 92 1022 0 --- 3 0
1027 7.3 7.2 7.9 7.30.0 82 ---- 3 SE 11 0
754 12.6 12.1 13.3 --0.2 81 ---- -- --- -- ---
891 12.8 12.8 13.4 12.80.0 76 1022 0 N 0 0
965 13.3 12.7 13.4 13.30.0 73 ---- 0 N 0 0
2553 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 2 O 0 ---
1509 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1000 5.2 5.2 5.7 --0.0 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
806 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 12.1 12.1 12.3 12.10.0 93 1025 4 ONO 5 0
533 11.5 11.4 12.9 11.70.0 87 1024 0 E 6 0
1731 3.1 2.5 3.6 3.10.0 71 ---- 1 ENE 8 0
1722 13.7 12.6 13.7 13.70.0 50 ---- 5 SO 15 ---
1104 14.2 14.1 14.6 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
910 7.1 6.8 8.7 7.1--.- -- ---- 0 N 6 ---
552 12.3 12.3 13.5 12.20.2 92 1023 0 N 5 0
1112 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1245 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
446 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
230 10.9 10.9 11.9 11.10.0 95 1023 0 SE 0 0
376 10.3 10.1 11.9 10.30.0 95 1024 0 N 0 0
930 9.8 9.8 10.2 100.0 86 ---- 3 NNO 10 0
315 12.3 12.2 13.1 12.20.0 93 1024 0 SSO 3 0
924 6.6 6.4 7.2 6.70.0 98 ---- 3 N 6 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
612 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1450 12.7 12 12.8 12.70.0 55 ---- 0 N 0 ---
936 7.6 7.6 8.9 7.60.0 83 ---- 2 E 6 0
263 14.7 14.5 15.2 14.4--.- 92 ---- 0 E 0 0
1270 14.8 14.3 14.8 14.8--.- 56 ---- 3 OSO 13 0
227 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
388 10.2 10.2 11.8 12.20.0 93 1024 0 O 0
2185 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
503 8.6 8.6 9.8 8.60.0 92 1025 0 N 0 0
1250 12.1 11.9 12.7 12.80.0 78 ---- 3 ESE 7 ---
305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
65 13.3 11.6 13.3 13.30.0 96 1025 0 ONO 0 0
2244 12 11.9 12.6 12.2--.- 22 ---- 0 SSO 5 0
790 8.3 8.1 22.4 8.30.0 88 1025 0 O 11 0
816 9.3 9.1 10.3 9.40.0 90 1024 0 NO 5 0
1200 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
605 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1936 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
990 1.3 1.3 3.8 1.10.0 -- ---- 0 N 0 0
259 10.7 10.7 11.7 10.70.0 93 1023 0 --- 3 ---
428 13.6 13.6 14.4 13.90.2 92 1023 2 S 6 ---
1253 3.7 3.7 4.7 3.90.0 -- ---- 0 O 0 ---
1553 8.2 5.9 18.8 --0.0 60 ---- -- --- -- 0
414 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 0 --- 0 ---
880 11.1 11.1 11.6 11.10.0 87 1024 0 SE 0 0
1292 9.4 8.9 9.6 9.40.0 74 ---- 0 NE 0 ---
390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
218 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1856 7.3 7.2 8.6 7.30.0 47 ---- 0 N 6 0
206 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
268 13.2 13.2 14.4 13.30.0 89 1022 0 NO 3 ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
645 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
912 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
56 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
789 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
236 11.2 11.2 12.1 11.10.0 89 ---- 0 SSE 0 ---
1678 12.7 12.6 13.6 12.70.0 37 ---- 4 E 11 0
281 12.1 11.2 25.9 12.20.4 -- 1024 0 SE 10 0
633 8.2 8.2 8.9 8.20.0 94 1019 0 N 0 0
520 13.4 13.4 14.3 13.30.0 87 1024 0 ONO 6 0
893 12.7 12.1 13.4 12.80.0 72 1022 2 NNE 6 0
729 9.2 9.2 10.1 9.40.0 82 1024 2 SO 8 0
752 11.2 11.2 11.9 --0.0 81 1024 -- --- -- ---
1266 7.3 6.3 7.6 6.70.0 95 ---- 3 S 6 0
1657 13.4 13.4 13.8 10.60.0 28 ---- 18 SO 29 0
895 13.2 13.2 13.8 --0.0 72 1022 -- --- -- ---
1150 -- -- -- ----.- -- ---- 0 --- 0 ---
835 11.3 11.2 11.4 11.10.0 83 1023 5 SSO 6 0
1260 12.3 12.3 13.1 12.20.0 52 ---- 0 NNO 0 ---
1380 13.7 13.6 14.0 14.20.0 48 ---- 4 ENE 6 0
1100 12.6 12.6 14.8 12.8--.- 57 ---- 5 OSO 0 ---
155 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2049 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 1 --- 10 0
1090 11.1 10.8 11.2 11.1--.- 76 ---- 6 SSE 10 ---
750 9.7 9.7 11.6 --0.0 86 1024 -- --- -- ---
1812 11.8 11.7 11.8 --.---.- 47 ---- 2 SO 6 ---
2604 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2390 10.4 10.4 10.6 --.---.- 24 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1710 10.7 10.7 11.7 10.70.0 34 ---- 0 --- 2 0
169 12.6 12.6 13.3 12.80.0 94 1023 0 SO 0 0
2480 10.1 10.1 10.2 --.---.- -- ---- 6 SE 11 ---
1924 11.7 11.5 11.7 --.---.- -- ---- 3 ONO 6 ---
2869 9.1 8.9 9.1 --.---.- -- ---- 7 SE 10 ---
2280 10.1 10.1 10.2 --.---.- -- ---- 5 NE 10 ---
2064 11.4 11.4 11.4 ----.- 37 ---- -- --- -- ---
1070 10.9 10.9 11.3 10.9--.- 83 ---- 0 N 5 0
2460 10.2 10.1 10.2 --.---.- 17 ---- 1 NE 2 ---
321 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
329 14.9 14.9 15.8 16.90.0 92 1025 0 N 0 ---
1000 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1277 8.3 8.3 9.5 7.20.0 82 ---- 6 ENE 13 ---
1911 11.3 11.3 13.4 ----.- 0 ---- 20 ONO 26 ---
1449 8.8 8.8 9.7 8.30.0 66 ---- 6 SSO 6 ---
1900 1.6 0.9 1.7 1.70.0 75 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
900 7.4 7.3 8.1 7.20.0 96 1026 0 SO 0 ---
470 -- 13.4 13.4 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
906 11.9 11.9 12.9 11.10.0 78 ---- 11 SO 26 0
823 13.3 11.5 18.3 13.30.0 86 ---- 1   18 0
723 14.1 9.3 22.5 14.10.0 91 1024 0 --- 16 ---
1245 8.8 8.2 9.8 7.80.0 76 ---- 8 SO 11 0
971 14.6 14.4 15.2 16.60.0 82 ---- 0 N 6 0
370 10.6 10.6 10.7 10.60.0 96 1024 2 SSO 5 0
327 12.6 12.6 14.1 12.80.0 90 1025 0 NO 5 0
485 8.1 8.1 9.7 --0.0 87 ---- -- --- -- ---
232 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2113 13.1 11.7 13.2 13.30.0 -- ---- 0 --- 3 ---
88 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
574 10.1 9.8 10.6 100.0 91 1023 0 N 8 0
767 12.6 12.5 13.3 12.80.2 93 1024 0 --- 0 0
1000 -3.3 -3.3 -2.4 ----.- 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
1330 9 8.8 9.8 8.90.0 69 ---- 3 NNE 6 0
1975 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
395 12 12.0 12.8 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
2100 9.4 7.8 10.4 6.30.0 27 ---- 18 N 21 0
378 11.6 11.2 11.6 --0.0 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
393 9 8.8 9.7 8.90.0 100 1025 0 SO 0 ---
390 9.6 9.6 10.8 9.40.0 93 1025 0 NNE 0 0
936 13.7 12.6 14.1 13.70.0 72 ---- 0 N 5 ---
515 13.8 13.8 14.8 ----.- 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
1270 11.8 11.8 12.4 --0.0 47 ---- -- --- -- 0
995 10.7 10.1 10.9 10.70.0 83 ---- 0 SSE 5 ---
150 13.5 13.4 13.9 13.30.0 97 ---- 0 O 2 ---
673 14.4 14.4 14.9 14.40.0 87 1023 0 SSO 6 0
784 10.8 10.8 12.3 10.30.0 86 1025 5 SSE 10 0
223 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
38 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
320 11 11.0 11.5 ----.- 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
3119 7.3 7.3 7.8 6.9--.- 23 ---- 5 --- 8 0
445 11.1 11.1 11.6 --0.0 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
800 13.6 13.6 14.7 15.1--.- 93 ---- 2 NE 3 ---
670 14.9 14.9 15.4 16.2--.- 84 ---- 2 SE 6 ---
720 10.8 10.8 12.1 12.80.0 93 1027 0 N 0 ---
222 9.2 9 10.3 9.20.0 -- 1023 0 N 0 ---
510 12.6 12.6 13.1 --0.0 91 1024 -- --- -- 0
125 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
625 11.6 11.6 11.8 11.70.0 94 ---- 0 --- 0 0
550 13.2 13.2 13.8 13.20.0 75 1026 4 ENE 6 0
1670 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
368 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
830 6.1 6.1 7.8 6.10.0 93 ---- 0 SO 0 ---
2500 11.8 11.7 12.1 --.- 22 ---- 0 N 0 ---
260 12.7 12.7 13.4 ----.- 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
1210 11.2 11.2 12 --0.0 70 ---- -- N -- ---
248 13.6 12.1 13.7 13.60.0 95 1023 0 --- 0 ---
1230 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
918 11.9 11.9 12.5 10.60.0 78 ---- 13 O 15 ---
1210 11.2 10.6 11.6 11.60.0 68 ---- 4 NE 8 ---
1430 10.5 9.6 10.8 9.80.0 58 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1036 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
450 11.9 11.9 12.8 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
1030 11.8 11.7 12.1 ----.- 82 ---- -- --- -- ---
923 3.1 3.1 4.1 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
1600 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2190 11.8 11.1 11.9 10.30.0 100 ---- 13 SO 24 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
325 11.2 11.2 13.2 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
1770 12.3 12.3 12.6 12.30.0 45 ---- 0 SO 5 ---
1810 12.2 11.3 12.3 12.20.0 51 ---- 3 E 11 ---
1769 12.3 12.3 12.7 ----.- 61 ---- -- --- -- ---
236 12.6 12.5 13.4 12.60.0 97 1025 2 S 8 ---
890 13.6 12.7 13.7 13.6--.- 77 ---- 6 ENE 11 ---
265 12.5 12.5 13.3 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
610 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 N 0 ---
488 15.2 14.8 15.3 15.20.0 89 1025 0 N 0 ---
700 11.3 10.8 11.9 11.30.0 86 1025 3 SO 8 ---
1480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
718 3.1 3.1 4.1 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
890 10.9 10.5 11 11.10.0 86 ---- 0 SSO 0 ---
710 14.3 14.3 14.4 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
600 8.8 8.7 9.7 8.80.0 97 1025 0 N 0 ---
550 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
747 6.4 6.4 7.6 6.40.0 96 1026 1 ONO 5 ---
905 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- -- --- -- ---
375 8.4 8.3 10.7 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 13 12.5 13.4 --0.0 63 ---- -- --- -- ---
555 12.2 12.2 13.6 14.2--.- 57 1022 0 N 0 ---
1400 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
760 14.3 14.3 15.1 ----.- 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
1436 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
250 11.6 11.6 12.2 11.60.0 98 1025 0 N 0 0
285 13.2 12.2 13.3 13.20.0 67 1025 5 S 14 0
850 9.1 9 9.2 8.90.0 97 1025 0 E 0 ---
1660 9.1 8.7 9.6 9.10.0 63 ---- 2 E 10 0
495 15.3 15.3 15.9 15.30.0 83 1023 3 SE 10 0
210 10.6 10.5 11.6 10.6--.- 94 1024 0 --- 3 0
470 14.1 11 21.9 14.10.0 95 1025 0 --- 24 ---
1700 8.9 8.9 9.7 8.90.0 44 ---- 0 NNE 3 0
1180 5.9 5.9 6.5 5.90.0 95 ---- 0 N 0 ---
576 11.1 10.6 12.4 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 3.3 0.2 17.8 3.30.0 88 ---- 0 --- 11 0
1680 12.4 10.9 12.6 12.4--.- 46 ---- 2 NO 6 ---
255 8.6 7.8 8.6 ----.- 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
376 13.4 13.4 14.1 13.40.0 91 ---- 1 ESE 3 0
130 13.9 13.7 15.2 13.90.0 89 1024 2 O 6 0
644 16.3 16.3 16.7 ----.- 75 ---- -- --- -- ---
290 13.8 13.8 14.8 0.0 91 1024 0 N 13 0
540 10.3 10.3 11.4 10.30.0 91 1026 0 N 5 ---
1450 11.9 11.8 12.8 --0.0 66 ---- -- --- -- ---
1179 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 12.6 12.3 12.7 12.60.0 92 1025 0 N 0 0
1355 11.2 11 11.7 11.20.0 68 ---- 1 N 6 0
1140 10.1 9.8 11.2 10.10.0 63 ---- 1 NNE 11 0
1124 1 1 2.1 10.0 95 ---- 0 N 0 ---
914 8.9 8.2 10.2 8.90.0 79 ---- 1 N 6 0
363 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
358 9.6 9.6 10.3 9.60.0 95 1025 0 N 2 0
920 10.6 10.4 10.8 10.60.0 86 ---- 2 SO 10 ---
920 6.7 6.2 7.5 ----.- 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
2075 10.8 10.3 10.8 10.60.0 30 ---- 5 O 11 0
1695 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 11.9 11.8 12.8 11.90.0 94 1023 0 ESE 2 0
218 11.7 11.7 12.4 ----.- 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
825 8.9 8.9 9.3 8.90.0 94 1026 0 N 0 ---
322 11.2 11.2 12 11.10.0 92 1025 0 NNO 0 ---
1234 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
723 10 10 10.8 100.0 91 1025 1 OSO 3 ---
446 11.7 11.6 12.2 11.70.0 95 1024 1 NE 5 ---
200 10.4 10.4 11.7 10.40.0 97 1024 0 SSE 2 ---
3222 7.2 6.3 7.2 ----.- 21 ---- -- --- -- ---
1932 13.8 13.8 15.3 15.20.0 30 ---- 2 NE 0 ---
374 10.4 10.4 11.1 10.60.0 96 1024 0 --- 5 ---
1853 11 10.9 11.6 ----.- 45 ---- -- --- -- ---
976 3.2 3.2 3.4 3.3--.- 95 ---- 0 ONO 3 0
2695 10.2 10.2 10.8 12.4--.- 11 ---- 1 N 5 ---
179 10.7 10.7 11.8 10.70.0 94 1024 0 N 0 ---
688 9.6 9.6 10.8 9.60.0 91 1026 2 SE 6 0
628 11.7 11.7 12.8 ----.- 68 ---- -- --- -- ---
2802 9 8.6 9.1 ----.- 12 ---- -- --- -- ---
300 14.1 14 15.5 13.90.0 92 1024 5 S 10 ---
543 13.4 13.1 13.6 13.40.0 82 1027 1 NE 5 0
2410 10.5 10.5 10.7 ----.- 35 ---- -- --- -- ---
616 10.2 10.2 10.9 12.10.0 92 1024 0 N 0 ---
2603 10.2 9.9 10.4 --0.0 -- ---- -- --- -- 0
442 9.6 9.4 10.3 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
461 13.6 13.6 14.1 13.60.0 89 1025 0 O 3 0
2418 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2626 9.9 9.7 10.0 ----.- 25 ---- -- --- -- ---
733 13.2 13.2 13.8 13.20.0 88 1026 0 NE 5 0
2385 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1775 9.3 9.3 10.2 ----.- 45 ---- -- --- -- ---
870 8.2 7.6 21.6 8.20.0 83 1025 0 --- 11 0
819 8.9 8.6 8.9 8.90.0 91 1027 0 N 3 ---
1563 13.3 12.5 13.7 ----.- 43 ---- -- --- -- ---
1057 4.3 4.3 5.4 4.30.0 93 ---- 0 N 3 ---
694 15.1 14.2 15.2 15.80.0 99 ---- 4 ENE 12 ---
213 13.1 12.8 13.8 13.70.2 89 ---- 4 ESE 12 ---
163 12 11.6 14.1 12.10.0 97 1024 5 ESE 8 ---
1008 10.8 10.8 11.2 12.7--.- 81 ---- 0 N 0 ---
731 8.4 8.4 9.7 8.30.0 94 1024 0 OSO 0 0
752 10.3 10.3 10.7 --0.2 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
235 11.7 11.5 12.1 12.60.2 98 1025 3 SSO 6 ---
292 13.7 12.6 14 13.70.0 91 1024 2 N 4 0
221 10.4 10.4 11.8 10.40.0 95 1025 0 N 0 0
1002 9.7 9.2 11.8 9.70.0 75 ---- 0 N 10 ---
873 12.1 12.1 14 10.80.0 58 ---- 12 NE 28 ---
1500 11.8 10.9 12 --0.0 49 ---- -- --- -- ---
1282 -6.8 -6.8 -5.3 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
452 14 13.9 15.3 15.40.0 82 ---- 2 O 10 ---
453 11.4 11.1 11.6 13.40.0 96 ---- 0 N 4 ---
1005 11 11.0 12.8 ----.- 76 ---- -- --- -- ---
384 9.9 9.9 11.1 8.20.0 95 1025 12 E 16 ---
1430 12 11.9 12.4 12.60.0 43 ---- 3 E 9 ---
568 10.3 10.3 11.4 10.30.0 78 1024 3 SSO 6 0
580 7.9 7.9 9.7 7.90.0 93 1026 0 O 3 0
358 15.8 15.7 16.9 16.9--.- 84 ---- 3 SE 11 ---
565 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1310 5.9 5.7 6.8 7.80.0 70 ---- 0 N 7 ---
466 8.8 8.8 9.4 8.30.0 94 1026 5 SSE 15 ---
725 13.6 12.4 14.2 14.40.0 67 ---- 3 ESE 17 ---
987 11.8 11.7 12.1 11.80.0 76 ---- 0 N 3 ---
1833 12.3 12.3 13 ----.- 40 ---- 6 ENE 9 ---
593 8 8 9.8 9.10.0 95 1027 2 NE 8 ---
1042 6.9 6.9 7.4 8.80.0 94 ---- 0 N 4 ---
364 11.9 11.9 13.1 11.90.0 92 1025 0 N 5 0
1137 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2188 11.3 10.8 11.3 ----.- 32 ---- -- --- -- ---
210 12.8 12.2 13.9 12.8--.- 92 1024 0 N 3 ---
965 5.3 4.8 6.4 --0.2 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
1496 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
878 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 4 E 7 ---
1784 13.6 12.7 14.3 13.40.0 43 ---- 7 E 13 ---
458 10.3 10.3 11.6 9.90.0 95 1025 6 NE 10 ---
892 10.9 10.9 12.5 11.40.0 97 ---- 3 N 19 ---
455 12.2 12.2 13.2 12.20.0 90 ---- 5 NE 10 ---
1515 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
865 10.2 10.2 11.1 10.30.0 71 ---- 4 NNE 7 ---
2032 8.8 7.9 9.2 9.90.0 39 ---- 2 S 9 ---
1614 8.6 8 9.3 8.3--.- 62 ---- 5 ONO 9 ---
314 10.6 10.6 11.9 11.8--.- 95 ---- 2 ENE 5 ---
264 10.4 10.4 11.8 12.30.2 97 ---- 0 N 5 ---
906 5.1 5.1 6.8 5.70.0 91 ---- 2 N 12 ---
1155 1.9 1.9 3.1 2.70.0 92 ---- 2 E 5 ---
460 11 11 12.9 12.30.0 74 ---- 2 NNO 15 ---
73 12.4 12.4 13.1 14.40.0 94 1024 0 N 4 ---
1850 5.3 5.1 7.1 7.2--.- 46 ---- 0 N 6 ---
950 8.6 0.0 93 ---- 0 N 3 ---
885 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
568 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
300 12.9 12.9 13.7 13.90.2 94 ---- 3 E 8 ---
1860 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 4 ENE 15 ---
295 14.2 14.2 15.3 14.60.0 97 ---- 5 SSO 8 ---
1027 5.6 5.6 6.6 60.0 98 ---- 3 SO 4 ---
1730 12 10.7 12.3 12.7--.- 50 ---- 3 NNE 12 ---
507 12.8 12.7 13.2 12.40.0 89 ---- 8 NNO 9 ---
534 8.5 8.5 9.7 9.60.0 97 ---- 2 E 4 ---
330 13.5 13.3 14.6 13.8--.- 87 ---- 5 NNO 8 ---
141 11.8 11.8 12.9 11.70.0 97 ---- 5 N 9 ---
250 13.5 13.5 14.5 13.30.0 88 1024 7 E 15 ---
1665 -0.9 -0.9 -0.4 -0.70.0 96 ---- 2 ESE 4 ---
1670 0.7 -0.4 0.7 0.40.0 90 ---- 3 SE 6 ---
1525 14 13.8 14.3 13.10.0 45 ---- 13 ONO 20 ---
1443 12.9 12.7 14 120.0 66 ---- 11 O 12 ---
235 15 14.7 16.2 15.90.0 90 1024 3 S 12 ---
836 3.5 3.5 5.2 4.30.0 98 ---- 2 OSO 6 ---
153 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
427 10.1 9.2 10.7 12.10.0 99 ---- 0 N 8 ---
554 7.8 7.8 9.1 9.70.0 96 ---- 0 N 7 ---
920 4.8 4.7 6.4 6.70.0 97 ---- 0 N 6 ---
600 13 13 13.8 12.80.2 99 ---- 7 NE 9 ---
843 14 13.9 14.5 160.0 95 ---- 0 N 8 ---
1004 5.8 5.8 7.2 5.80.0 89 ---- 0 N 6 ---
625 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
545 11.5 10.8 11.7 10.30.0 88 ---- 11 SE 17 ---
1173 13.9 13.5 14.4 14.80.0 69 ---- 3 ONO 16 ---
1106 12.9 12 13.3 14.10.0 99 ---- 2 NE 8 ---
1560 6.2 6.2 7.4 ----.- 76 ---- -- --- -- ---
1113 7.3 7.3 8.3 --0.0 85 ---- -- --- -- 0
1133 8.4 8 9.3 --0.0 79 ---- 5 SE 10 ---
156 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1231 10.3 9.2 10.5 10.60.0 67 ---- 5 OSO 13 ---
1235 13 12 13.6 130.0 60 ---- 4 OSO 7 0
498 11.8 11.7 12.7 --0.0 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
549 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
247 11.2 11.2 12.3 12.50.0 90 1025 2 NE 4 ---
590 12.3 12.3 12.5 16.30.0 81 1026 0 ESE 5 0
298 10.6 10.6 11.3 --0.0 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
1059 5.5 5.5 6.6 7.40.0 98 ---- 0 N 5 ---
1085 9.3 9.3 9.9 8.90.0 86 ---- 2 NE 6 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
484 13 12.9 13.5 12.80.0 78 1018 5 N 19 0
1976 12.1 11.2 12.3 ----.- 0 ---- 14 NNO 21 ---
537 15.3 15.3 16 15.60.0 87 1024 2 SE 18 0
956 6.6 6.6 7.8 7.40.0 95 ---- 2 ENE 5 0
690 11.5 11.5 12.4 11.50.0 62 1026 5 N 15 ---
1287 1.6 1.6 18.9 1.70.0 99 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1515 11.8 11.7 12.8 11.80.0 52 ---- 3 N 0 ---
356 12.3 12.2 12.6 12.30.0 92 1024 0 E 6 0
255 12.7 12.6 13.7 12.70.0 91 1025 4 NNO 8 0
390 12.6 12.6 14.1 --0.0 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
1965 12.2 11.7 13.2 ----.- 12 ---- -- --- -- ---
1785 12.7 12.4 13.0 12.70.0 1 ---- 0 --- 2 0