12 Octobre 2026
relevé de 03:00
Alt T Tmin Tmax Windchill Precip. Humidité Pression Vent Dir Raf Rayon. sol.
(m) (°C) (°C) (°C) (mm) (%) (hPa) (km/h)   km/h (w/m²)
1620 4.1 3.5 4.6 2.80.0 87 ---- 5 --- 6 0
1360 3.9 3.7 5.4 3.90.0 91 ---- 0 N 5 0
218 9.2 9.2 10.9 --0.0 89 1018 -- --- -- 0
275 7.9 7.4 8.1 7.90.0 97 1018 0 NNE 0 0
1061 0.2 0.2 3 0.20.0 95 ---- 0 N 0 ---
500 10.2 10 11.5 9.90.0 79 1016 5 N 18 0
1575 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 7.4 7.4 9.2 7.40.0 91 1016 2 SO 10 0
243 8.9 8.90.0 87 1016 0 --- 3 0
1027 3.4 3.4 5.8 3.40.0 76 ---- 1 SSE 6 0
754 7.7 7.5 8.5 --0.0 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
891 6.9 6.9 8.3 6.90.0 83 1013 0 NNE 13 0
965 6.1 6.1 7.3 6.10.0 90 ---- 0 N 0 0
2553 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 34 N 0 ---
1509 2.5 2.5 4.8 1.30.0 95 ---- 5 NE 8 0
1000 2.7 2.7 4.4 --0.0 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
806 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 7 7 9.7 70.0 93 1017 2 O 10 0
533 7.7 7.7 9.6 7.80.0 91 1017 3 SSE 10 0
1731 1.1 0.9 3.9 1.10.0 92 ---- 1 SE 4 0
1722 6.5 5.8 6.9 6.50.0 74 ---- 1 OSO 13 ---
1104 5.7 5.7 7.5 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
910 7.7 7.7 8.6 7.7--.- -- ---- 3 N 15 ---
552 6.9 6.2 9.3 6.10.0 89 1016 2 N 5 0
1112 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1245 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
446 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
230 8.7 8.7 11 8.90.0 91 1017 0 N 5 0
376 7.8 7.2 9.7 7.80.0 93 1017 0 NNE 3 0
930 5.7 5.7 7.3 50.0 94 ---- 2 NNO 11 0
315 8.9 8.7 9.9 7.20.0 78 1016 10 O 29 0
924 3.6 3.6 5.4 3.90.0 97 ---- 0 NNE 5 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
612 7.9 7.6 9.5 7.8--.- 90 1017 0 --- 3 ---
1450 4.7 4.4 5.9 4.70.0 84 ---- 0 N 0 ---
936 5.6 5.2 6.9 5.60.0 92 ---- 2 E 6 0
263 9.7 9.7 11.5 9.4--.- 90 ---- 0 NNO 0 0
1270 5.1 5.1 6.1 1--.- 89 ---- 21 N 27 0
227 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
388 7.2 6.1 7.2 9.10.0 90 1013 0 SSO 0
2185 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
503 4.9 4.8 6.4 4.90.0 92 1016 0 N 6 0
1250 4 3.7 4.8 3.70.0 89 ---- 4 ESE 6 ---
305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
65 12.7 12.7 13.4 12.80.0 78 1015 2 NE 16 0
2244 4.3 2.7 4.6 1.1--.- 58 ---- 18 NE 40 0
790 5.2 5 15.9 50.0 89 1015 0 O 16 0
816 9.4 9.1 11.8 9.40.0 65 1013 5 ONO 18 0
1200 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
605 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1936 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
990 1.7 1.6 3.6 1.70.0 -- ---- 0 NNO 0 0
259 8.4 8.4 9.1 8.40.0 91 1017 0 --- 3 ---
428 10.7 10.1 12.1 10.60.0 78 1016 2 NNE 16 ---
1253 2.6 2.6 4.1 2.80.0 -- ---- 0 NO 0 ---
1553 5.3 4.9 5.5 --0.0 68 ---- -- --- -- 0
414 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 0 --- 6 ---
880 6.9 6.8 7.9 7.20.0 86 1018 0 N 0 0
1292 4.3 4.2 5.6 4.40.0 88 ---- 0 NNE 0 ---
390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
218 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1856 1.3 1.3 2.4 1.30.0 91 ---- 1 SSO 6 0
206 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
268 10 9.9 11.1 100.0 87 1016 3 O 5 ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
645 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
912 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
56 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
789 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
236 9.4 9.4 10.5 9.40.0 85 ---- 0 NNE 5 ---
1678 7.4 4.2 7.4 7.40.0 51 ---- 2 ESE 16 0
281 9.2 9.2 9.5 9.40.0 -- 1017 0 SE 0 0
633 5.2 5.1 9.1 5.20.0 93 1011 0 N 5 0
520 8.6 8.5 10.8 7.20.0 87 1017 5 ONO 11 0
893 6.2 6.2 8.7 6.10.0 90 1014 2 NO 6 0
729 5.7 5.7 6.9 5.60.0 92 1016 0 --- 6 0
752 7.3 7.1 8.3 --0.0 85 1017 -- --- -- ---
1266 2.6 2.1 3.7 2.80.0 98 ---- 3 NE 11 0
1657 5.8 3.9 6.3 50.0 58 ---- 3 NO 16 0
895 6.8 6.8 8.9 --0.0 91 1015 -- --- -- ---
1150 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
835 6.2 6.2 7.9 6.10.0 89 1016 0 S 5 0
1260 5.9 5.7 6.8 6.10.0 90 ---- 0 NNO 0 ---
1380 4.2 4.2 5.7 1.90.0 87 ---- 9 NNE 21 ---
1100 9.7 9.5 10.6 7.8--.- 55 ---- 13 ONO 0 ---
155 9.6 8.9 10.0 8.60.0 83 1016 8 ONO 15 0
2049 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 17 --- 26 0
1090 5.4 5.1 6.1 5--.- 95 ---- 5 SSE 11 ---
750 8.3 8.2 10.3 --0.0 80 1012 -- --- -- ---
1812 3.5 3.5 3.5 --.---.- 85 ---- 4 ESE 14 ---
2604 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2390 1.8 1.7 1.8 --.---.- 56 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1710 3.3 3.3 4.6 3.30.0 82 ---- 0 --- 11 0
169 11.5 11.5 13.7 11.70.0 78 1016 0 ONO 6 0
2480 1.6 1.6 1.9 --.---.- -- ---- 12 ENE 20 ---
1924 4.2 4.0 4.5 --.---.- -- ---- 3 ONO 8 ---
2869 -1.6 -1.6 -1.2 --.---.- -- ---- 11 NNE 20 ---
2280 2.2 1.9 2.7 --.---.- -- ---- 4 N 10 ---
2064 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1070 6.6 6.6 7.3 6.6--.- 91 ---- 0 N 0 0
2460 2.5 2.3 2.5 --.---.- 51 ---- 17 NNE 27 ---
321 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
329 15.3 15.3 16.0 17.30.0 83 1012 0 N 0 ---
1000 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1277 3.3 3.3 4.6 1.70.0 95 ---- 5 NE 10 ---
1911 4.9 4.7 6.0 ----.- 0 ---- 49 NNO 87 ---
1449 2.5 2.3 3.3 2.20.0 90 ---- 2 SSO 6 ---
1900 3.3 -0.2 3.3 3.30.0 71 ---- 0 --- 5 ---
900 3.8 3.8 5.3 3.90.0 96 1018 0 O 3 ---
470 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
906 5.9 5.9 7.3 6.10.0 91 ---- 6 SO 11 0
823 11.9 11.9 12.3 11.90.0 83 ---- 8   13 0
723 13.2 13.2 13.6 13.20.0 77 1012 0   6 ---
1245 3.7 3.3 4 2.80.0 94 ---- 6 SO 13 0
971 7.4 7.4 8.1 6.90.0 84 ---- 5 E 18 0
370 7.3 7.3 12.3 7.30.0 91 1016 0 S 10 0
327 9.9 9.9 11.4 100.0 88 1018 0 ENE 3 0
485 6.3 6.3 9.1 --0.0 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
232 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2113 4.2 3.1 4.4 1.10.0 -- ---- 19 --- 32 ---
88 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
574 4.6 4.6 6.1 4.40.0 89 1014 0 SSE 8 0
767 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1000 -1.3 -1.3 -0.4 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
1330 3.9 3.9 5.6 3.90.0 95 ---- 0 NNO 6 0
1975 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
395 8.2 8.2 9.4 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
2100 3.1 2.6 3.7 0.70.0 67 ---- 8 N 15 0
378 7.9 7.9 10.9 --0.0 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
393 6.8 6.8 8.8 6.70.0 99 1018 2 ENE 6 ---
390 5.8 5.7 7.3 6.10.0 92 1017 0 NNE 5 0
936 6.6 6.4 7.8 6.50.0 89 ---- 0 NE 8 ---
515 10.4 10.4 11.1 ----.- 76 ---- -- --- -- ---
1270 6.3 6.3 7.2 --0.0 90 ---- -- --- -- 0
995 5.2 5.1 7.4 5.20.0 94 ---- 2 SO 8 ---
150 13.7 13.7 14.3 13.90.0 97 ---- 0 OSO 0 ---
673 7.8 7.7 8.4 7.80.0 83 1017 0 NNO 10 0
784 6.9 6.9 7.8 6.90.0 95 1017 3 SSE 11 0
223 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
38 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
320 8.6 8.6 9.8 ----.- 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
3119 -2.9 -3.3 -2.8 -9.2--.- 77 ---- 21 --- 39 0
445 6.6 6.6 8.3 --0.0 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
800 7.2 7.1 8.7 5.7--.- 92 ---- 8 N 15 ---
670 9 9.0 10.0 10.9--.- 81 ---- 1 NE 5 ---
720 10.1 9.1 11.2 10.90.0 72 1015 2 OSO 6 ---
222 8.3 8.3 9.4 8.30.0 -- 1016 0 N 2 ---
510 8.7 8.7 9.5 --0.0 86 1018 -- --- -- 0
125 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
625 6.8 6.8 8.2 6.70.0 93 ---- 0 --- 6 0
550 8.8 8.6 9 8.80.0 92 1018 2 ENE 8 0
1670 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
368 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
830 3 2.9 4.7 2.80.0 93 ---- 0 SSE 0 ---
2500 2.7 2 3.8 --.- 55 ---- 0 N 0 ---
260 9.8 9.8 10.6 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
1210 5.9 5.9 6.3 --0.0 92 ---- -- NNE -- ---
248 8.8 8.8 10.6 8.80.0 90 1017 0 --- 0 ---
1230 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
918 7.3 7.2 8.4 6.70.0 89 ---- 5 N 13 ---
1210 4 3.8 4.9 3.60.0 97 ---- 4 NNO 9 ---
1430 2.4 2.4 4.1 1.80.0 91 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1036 -- 4.8 6.6 --0.0 -- ---- 0 --- 10 ---
450 8.7 8.7 10.5 ----.- 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
1030 6.9 6.6 7.2 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
923 3.2 2.2 3.7 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
1600 -0.3 -1.2 -0.2 -1.10.0 86 ---- 0 NE 5 ---
2190 3.3 2.6 3.3 30.0 100 ---- 3 SO 16 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
325 11.1 11.1 12.3 ----.- 76 ---- -- --- -- ---
1770 5 4.5 5.5 4.90.0 76 ---- 3 ESE 10 ---
1810 4.9 4.4 5.4 4.90.0 66 ---- 3 E 10 ---
1769 2.5 2.4 2.8 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
236 9.6 9.6 11.2 9.60.0 91 1019 0 --- 3 ---
890 9.3 7.8 10.9 6--.- 60 ---- 20 ESE 29 ---
265 8.8 8.8 10.1 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
610 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 N 0 ---
488 8.4 8.4 10.3 8.40.0 88 1017 0 N 0 ---
700 6.4 6.4 7.9 6.40.0 94 1016 0 N 0 ---
1480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
718 4.7 4.7 6.6 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
890 6.3 6.3 7.5 6.10.0 96 ---- 0 SSO 2 ---
710 9.9 9.6 10.1 ----.- 75 ---- -- --- -- ---
600 7.3 6.9 10.6 7.30.0 89 1015 2 SE 16 ---
550 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
747 5.3 5.2 5.8 5.30.0 98 1016 2 N 5 ---
905 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- -- --- -- ---
375 6.6 6.6 8.7 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 3.6 3.3 3.9 --0.0 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
555 8.1 8.1 9.6 10--.- 78 1015 0 N 0 ---
1400 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
760 9.1 8.8 9.4 ----.- 77 ---- -- --- -- ---
1436 3.4 3.2 3.8 0.80.0 98 ---- 10 NNE 16 0
250 8.9 8.9 10.2 8.90.0 98 1018 0 N 0 0
285 8.9 7 9 8.90.0 83 1018 0 --- 3 0
850 5.5 5.5 7.4 5.60.0 99 1016 2 NE 5 ---
1660 4.6 4.3 5.3 4.60.0 71 ---- 3 ENE 13 0
495 9.9 9.9 10.7 8.60.0 79 1017 10 NE 19 0
210 9.2 9.2 10.9 9.2--.- 89 1017 2 --- 5 0
470 15.2 15.2 15.4 15.20.0 90 1012 0 --- 0 ---
1700 4.9 4.6 5.2 50.0 57 ---- 0 N 10 0
1180 3.4 3.4 5.7 3.40.0 94 ---- 0 SE 8 ---
576 7 7.0 9.4 ----.- 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 7.8 7.8 9 7.80.0 95 ---- 0 --- 3 0
1680 2.9 2.8 4.3 2.9--.- 89 ---- 0 N 6 ---
255 5.5 5.3 6.1 ----.- 87 ---- -- --- -- ---
376 8.8 8.8 11 8.80.0 90 ---- 2 S 5 0
130 11.5 11.4 12.9 11.70.0 80 1017 3 NE 13 0
644 7 7.0 9.1 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
290 9.7 9.7 11.2 0.0 89 1018 0 N 8 0
540 5.4 5.4 7 5.40.0 91 1017 0 ESE 10 ---
1450 5.1 4.8 5.8 --0.0 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
1179 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 7.9 7.9 10.2 7.90.0 89 1018 0 N 0 0
1355 4.6 4.6 5.8 4.60.0 94 ---- 2 N 6 0
1140 5.9 5.4 7.3 5.50.0 79 ---- 4 ENE 18 0
1124 1 1 3.3 10.0 95 ---- 0 N 0 ---
914 4.3 4.3 6.2 4.30.0 92 ---- 1 N 8 0
363 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
358 6.2 6.2 8.4 6.20.2 94 1018 1 N 6 0
920 6.1 6.1 6.8 6.10.0 95 ---- 3 SSE 8 ---
920 6.9 6.0 6.9 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
2075 4.3 2.8 4.3 4.30.0 57 ---- 3 O 25 0
1695 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 10.4 10.4 12.3 10.40.0 84 1016 0 N 8 0
218 9.1 9.1 10.5 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
825 4.8 4.8 5.9 4.80.0 96 1017 0 N 3 ---
322 8.4 8.4 10.2 8.30.0 93 1017 0 NO 0 ---
1234 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
723 6.3 6.3 7.9 6.30.0 93 1016 0 O 5 ---
446 7.2 7.2 8.6 7.20.0 95 1017 0 N 0 ---
200 8.7 8.7 9.9 8.70.0 95 1018 1 NE 3 ---
3222 -4.5 -4.6 -3.8 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
1932 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
374 8.3 8.3 11.3 8.30.0 88 1015 0 SO 13 ---
1853 1.7 1.6 2.1 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
976 1.7 1.7 3.3 1.7--.- 95 ---- 0 OSO 6 0
2695 -0.6 -0.6 0.1 -2.7--.- 60 ---- 6 N 19 ---
179 10 10 11.1 100.0 90 1017 0 N 3 ---
688 7.4 6.3 8.6 7.10.0 85 1015 4 ENE 15 0
628 8.4 8.4 9.5 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
2802 -2.8 -2.8 -1.5 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
300 11.4 11.3 11.9 11.10.0 74 1017 8 ONO 13 ---
543 8.7 8.6 9.9 8.70.0 87 1019 0 ENE 6 0
2410 1.1 0.8 2.1 ----.- 66 ---- -- --- -- ---
616 5.6 5.6 7.4 7.50.0 93 1017 0 N 3 ---
2603 1.1 0.3 1.6 --0.0 -- ---- -- --- -- 0
442 4.9 4.9 6.8 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
461 9.2 9.2 10.3 9.20.0 88 1017 1 NNO 5 0
2418 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2626 -0.4 -0.7 0.7 ----.- 71 ---- -- --- -- ---
733 7.7 7.7 9.3 7.70.0 89 1017 0 NE 5 0
2385 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1775 1.8 1.8 3.2 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
870 11.6 11.6 11.9 11.60.0 84 1013 0 --- 5 0
819 3.9 3.9 6.8 3.90.0 95 1018 0 N 3 ---
1563 4.7 4.3 5.2 ----.- 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
1057 2.4 2.3 4.5 2.40.0 94 ---- 0 N 6 ---
694 12.5 12.1 12.8 11.70.0 78 ---- 9 N 12 ---
213 9.6 9.5 11.3 10.10.0 95 ---- 3 SSE 7 ---
163 10 9.8 11.5 8.10.0 83 1017 14 NNO 27 ---
1008 5 5 6.5 6.8--.- 91 ---- 0 N 5 ---
731 6.9 6.6 7.2 6.70.0 94 1015 0 E 3 0
752 6.1 6.1 7.9 --0.0 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
235 8.9 8.8 10.7 8.90.0 97 1018 4 SE 7 ---
292 8.4 8.4 10.2 8.40.0 91 1017 1 N 4 0
221 8.6 8.4 10.1 8.60.0 94 1017 0 N 2 0
1002 4.9 4.9 9 4.90.0 88 ---- 0 N 21 ---
873 6.9 6.4 8.5 6.50.0 85 ---- 4 NNE 12 ---
1500 3.4 3.1 5.2 --0.0 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
1282 -2.2 -2.3 0.0 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
452 10.3 9.7 10.4 8.60.0 80 ---- 13 N 18 ---
453 7.5 7.5 10.1 8.10.0 97 ---- 3 O 6 ---
1005 5.4 5.4 6.9 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
384 7.7 7.7 9.5 7.90.0 95 1018 3 NE 11 ---
1430 4.7 4.5 5.5 1.80.0 69 ---- 0 N 9 ---
568 9.1 9.1 11.1 8.70.0 77 1012 5 S 6 0
580 3.6 3.6 5.4 3.60.0 92 1017 0 SSE 10 0
358 9.5 9.5 11.1 9.1--.- 88 ---- 5 SO 11 ---
565 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1310 3.5 3.1 4.7 40.0 76 ---- 2 ESE 10 ---
466 6.3 5.7 7.1 5.60.0 93 1016 3 SE 11 ---
725 6 5.5 7.9 4.30.0 95 ---- 8 SSE 11 ---
987 4.4 4.4 6.5 4.40.0 96 ---- 0 N 2 ---
1833 3.8 3.1 4.1 ----.- 55 ---- 4 N 15 ---
593 6 6 8.2 6.70.0 91 1017 2 NO 15 ---
1042 5.6 5.6 7.5 5.80.0 97 ---- 3 NNE 8 ---
364 10.4 10.4 12.2 10.40.0 76 1018 3 O 11 0
1137 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2188 2.7 2.5 3.4 ----.- 59 ---- -- --- -- ---
210 9.7 9.6 10.6 9.7--.- 89 1018 0 N 3 ---
965 5.4 5.4 7.2 --0.0 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
1496 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
878 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 7 NNE 15 ---
1784 6.9 6.7 8 6.10.0 100 ---- 5 E 13 ---
458 12.2 12.2 14.1 9.60.0 63 1013 29 N 45 ---
892 9 8.5 10 7.40.0 84 ---- 10 N 16 ---
455 8.4 8.3 10.1 8.30.0 93 ---- 4 NNE 7 ---
1515 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
865 8.2 7.8 8.5 10.10.0 91 ---- 0 N 6 ---
2032 1.1 1.1 1.9 -0.30.0 100 ---- 5 NNO 15 ---
1614 2.3 2.1 4.3 1.5--.- 98 ---- 4 O 7 ---
314 9.4 9.4 10.8 10.3--.- 97 ---- 2 SSO 7 ---
264 9 8.6 11 10.20.0 97 ---- 2 E 7 ---
906 4.9 4.2 6.1 4.80.0 97 ---- 3 N 13 ---
1155 1.6 1.4 4.1 2.30.0 97 ---- 2 ENE 7 ---
460 8 8 9.3 9.90.0 98 ---- 0 N 7 ---
73 12 12 14 10.60.0 72 1016 13 NE 25 ---
1850 0.5 0.5 1.8 2.3--.- 95 ---- 0 N 7 ---
950 4 4 5.6 4.50.0 99 ---- 2 SSE 7 ---
885 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
568 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
300 9.8 9.7 11.9 10.20.0 87 ---- 3 SSO 9 ---
1860 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 6 NNE 13 ---
295 11.3 11.3 12.1 11.80.0 72 ---- 3 N 17 ---
1027 2.6 2.5 4.8 2.30.0 97 ---- 3 O 9 ---
1730 4.5 4 5.5 1.2--.- 60 ---- 14 NE 27 ---
507 7.7 7.7 9.5 6.40.0 85 ---- 8 NNO 14 ---
534 4.2 4.2 7 4.20.0 96 ---- 3 O 6 ---
330 9.6 9.6 11.1 10.3--.- 89 ---- 3 N 13 ---
141 13.4 13.1 13.6 12.70.0 66 ---- 10 N 26 ---
250 9.2 9.2 9.8 9.90.0 91 1018 3 E 9 ---
1665 -0.5 -0.5 1.4 0.10.0 98 ---- 2 E 6 ---
1670 -0.4 -1 0.2 -1.70.0 94 ---- 4 ESE 9 ---
1525 8.7 7.9 10.1 7.80.0 78 ---- 7 NE 11 ---
1443 9 8.9 9.8 9.20.0 97 ---- 4 ENE 10 ---
235 10.9 10.9 11.8 11.10.0 80 1018 4 OSO 9 ---
836 10.9 9.5 11 9.30.0 49 ---- 13 NO 32 ---
153 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
427 7.9 6.5 10.4 8.10.0 84 ---- 3 NE 23 ---
554 6 6 7.3 5.80.0 92 ---- 4 ONO 11 ---
920 4.2 4.2 6.7 6.10.0 97 ---- 0 N 5 ---
600 10.9 10.4 11.4 9.70.0 64 ---- 10 N 26 ---
843 13.5 13.5 13.9 13.90.0 92 ---- 4 N 6 ---
1004 7.8 7.8 9.4 7.80.0 75 ---- 2 ENE 18 ---
625 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
545 6 6 7.9 7.90.0 96 ---- 0 N 7 ---
1173 11.1 11.1 11.5 11.50.0 91 ---- 4 E 9 ---
1106 11.6 11.3 11.9 11.10.0 98 ---- 7 ENE 12 ---
1560 5.6 4.8 5.6 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
1113 2.7 2.7 4.3 --0.0 93 ---- -- --- -- 0
1133 2.8 2.8 4 --0.0 97 ---- 6 ESE 12 ---
156 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1231 4.5 4.2 5.9 3.30.0 91 ---- 5 O 11 ---
1235 4.8 4.8 6.1 3.80.0 90 ---- 5 ONO 13 0
1028 -- ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
498 9.4 8.4 10.6 --0.0 72 ---- -- --- -- ---
549 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
247 8.7 8.7 10.8 10.20.0 91 1017 1 SSO 5 ---
590 8.4 8.4 10.4 10.70.0 88 1017 1 SSO 5 0
298 5.2 5.2 6.7 --0.0 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
1059 6.9 5.8 7.4 4.90.0 85 ---- 10 NNO 29 ---
1085 3.1 3.1 4.6 2.80.0 97 ---- 2 NE 6 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
484 7.8 7.8 9.4 7.20.0 87 1011 3 NNE 15 0
1976 6.4 4.8 6.4 ----.- 0 ---- 16 NNO 32 ---
537 9.8 9.8 10.4 100.0 77 1017 0 NNE 13 0
956 3.1 3.1 5.8 2.70.6 95 ---- 3 NE 7 0
690 8.2 8.2 9.2 8.30.0 83 1018 4 N 10 ---
1287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1515 3.4 2.5 4.4 2.40.0 72 ---- 5 N 0 ---
356 8.1 8.1 9.4 8.10.0 91 1017 0 N 3 0
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
390 12.8 12.8 14.2 --0.0 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
1965 5.1 4.3 5.1 ----.- 45 ---- -- --- -- ---
1785 6.2 5.4 6.2 3.30.0 1 ---- 15 --- 35 0