17 Octobre 2026
relevé de 13:40
Alt T Tmin Tmax Windchill Precip. Humidité Pression Vent Dir Raf Rayon. sol.
(m) (°C) (°C) (°C) (mm) (%) (hPa) (km/h)   km/h (w/m²)
1620 11.7 5.9 11.7 10.60.0 77 ---- 11 --- 21 652
1360 12.9 7.4 14.1 12.90.0 75 ---- 1 SSE 13 554
218 17.3 9.1 17.3 --0.2 74 1019 -- --- -- 178
275 14.6 7.1 14.6 14.60.0 93 1020 0 ESE 5 56
1061 16.7 -2 16.7 16.70.0 61 ---- 3 N 18 ---
500 13.6 10.6 13.9 12.90.8 91 1018 11 ONO 19 47
1575 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 14.6 12.1 16.5 14.20.0 83 1018 10 NO 21 63
243 12.2 14.5 14.6 12.20.0 86 1020 4 NNO 26 61
1027 14.1 3.1 14.9 13.50.2 82 ---- 10 N 19 155
754 10.7 10.7 14.0 --3.2 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
891 12.9 10.5 13.1 12.90.0 86 1016 0 ENE 8 40
965 13.2 8.8 14.2 13.20.0 71 ---- 4 S 11 436
2553 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1509 12.6 4.0 12.7 12.40.0 69 ---- 6 ENE 16 438
1000 14.6 3.9 15.4 --0.0 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
806 13.4 10.6 13.8 13.40.0 87 1017 3 ONO 6 ---
385 14.4 9.1 14.5 14.40.2 94 1019 1 E 6 86
533 12 10.2 13 12.21.4 96 1020 3 SSO 10 33
1731 12.4 -1.2 12.6 11.80.0 47 ---- 9 N 17 504
1722 11.9 8.1 11.9 11.90.0 69 ---- 1 NNO 21 ---
1104 11.8 10.9 14.2 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
910 9.3 9.3 13.5 7.6--.- -- ---- 12 NNO 24 ---
552 10.3 10.3 14.2 7.20.4 96 1018 15 N 26 49
1112 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1245 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
446 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
230 12.4 12.3 16.2 9.40.0 87 1021 16 N 31 67
376 12.8 12.4 15.7 12.80.0 88 1020 2 NNO 21 32
930 15.2 5.4 15.3 14.40.0 76 ---- 8 SSO 21 471
315 13.9 13.8 16.4 10.60.0 82 1018 24 N 52 77
924 13.3 5.2 14 13.30.0 94 ---- 2 N 8 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
612 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1450 15.7 6.9 15.9 15.70.0 58 ---- 5 O 16 ---
936 17.4 3.1 17.6 17.40.0 55 ---- 6 SSO 19 544
263 14.9 11 14.9 15--.- 93 ---- 0 NNO 3 37
1270 8.8 8.8 13.4 6.5--.- 95 ---- 14 NNO 32 51
227 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
388 20.9 10.1 20.9 22.80.0 67 1016 2 SSO 0
2185 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
503 18.3 6.8 18.8 18.30.2 71 1018 6 N 16 139
1250 8.3 8.1 11.8 8.91.3 96 ---- 3 NNO 16 ---
305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
65 22.8 10.3 23.1 22.80.4 67 1016 10 NE 27 512
2244 5.6 3.7 8.4 3.3--.- 92 ---- 11 NE 40 476
790 17 9 17 17.20.0 73 1016 3 ONO 16 698
816 18.3 12.1 18.9 15.60.0 60 1014 21 NNO 44 109
1200 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
605 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1936 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
990 13.1 1.4 13.9 12.20.0 -- ---- 11 O 26 239
259 12.1 12.1 15.0 11.10.0 89 1020 10 N 32 ---
428 13.9 13.9 19.9 12.80.0 87 1018 15 NNE 31 ---
1253 15.3 0.3 15.3 15.60.0 -- ---- 2 O 10 ---
1553 14.7 6.4 15.5 --0.0 44 ---- -- --- -- 397
414 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 8 S 18 ---
880 12.2 11.7 15.6 12.20.0 87 1018 3 OSO 16 91
1292 16.9 4.9 17.1 16.70.0 57 ---- 0 SSO 10 ---
390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
218 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1856 11.2 2.2 12.3 9.30.0 46 ---- 14 N 27 596
206 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
268 13.4 13.4 16.5 13.30.0 86 1019 6 NNE 29 ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
645 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
912 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
56 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
789 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
236 12.3 12.3 15.6 11.70.2 89 ---- 8 NNO 24 ---
1678 11.6 8.6 12.4 11.60.0 65 ---- 4 OSO 18 585
281 14.2 12.2 15.2 14.40.0 -- 1020 3 ONO 19 67
633 16.5 2.1 16.9 16.50.2 70 1012 9 N 23 417
520 13.8 11.6 14.9 13.90.0 87 1018 3 S 23 49
893 16.2 6.5 16.2 16.10.0 60 1015 3 SSE 16 596
729 16.8 7.3 17.3 16.10.0 78 1016 8 NE 19 345
752 15.1 8.8 15.3 --0.0 75 1017 -- --- -- ---
1266 8.4 7.5 10.5 8.30.0 99 ---- 2 NE 14 67
1657 6.1 5.9 10.5 1.70.2 97 ---- 24 NO 39 97
895 16.2 8.8 16.5 --0.0 69 1015 -- --- -- ---
1150 -- -- -- ----.- -- ---- 0 --- 0 ---
835 14.8 8.6 14.8 150.0 82 1017 2 NNE 11 105
1260 15.2 7.5 15.2 150.0 51 ---- 0 E 6 ---
1380 9.7 9.5 12.4 7.60.0 90 ---- 15 NNE 24 81
1100 15.6 10.2 15.6 15.6--.- 73 ---- 8 NO 0 ---
155 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2049 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 5 --- 27 187
1090 9.7 9.7 13.4 7.8--.- 99 ---- 8 O 19 ---
750 19.4 11.1 19.4 --0.0 59 1014 -- --- -- ---
1812 11.4 6.7 11.4 --.---.- 72 ---- 0 E 15 ---
2604 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2390 7.9 4.5 7.9 --.---.- 46 ---- 0 --- 5 ---
1710 14.3 6.9 14.8 14.30.0 40 ---- 0 --- 11 548
169 14.9 14.8 18.2 150.0 77 1020 8 SO 34 111
2480 6.8 3.1 6.8 --.---.- -- ---- 12 SO 18 ---
1924 9.8 6.8 9.8 --.---.- -- ---- 6 ESE 12 ---
2869 4.1 1.5 4.4 --.---.- -- ---- 4 OSO 16 ---
2280 9.1 3.7 9.1 --.---.- -- ---- 6 SO 15 ---
2064 8.4 8.0 10.1 ----.- 70 ---- -- --- -- ---
1070 13.2 8.2 13.3 13.2--.- 91 ---- 0 N 5 91
2460 8.2 4.2 8.2 --.---.- 48 ---- 5 OSO 15 ---
321 12.6 12.6 16.4 12.60.2 89 ---- 3 ENE 26 ---
329 20.3 16.6 20.3 22.40.0 74 1017 0 N 0 ---
1000 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1277 14.6 4.1 14.7 13.30.0 75 ---- 10 SSO 16 ---
1911 8.3 5.7 9.7 ----.- 0 ---- 25 NNO 72 ---
1449 9.6 7.3 10.8 8.30.0 97 ---- 2 ENE 19 ---
1900 16.2 -1.2 16.5 16.10.0 39 ---- 0 --- 3 ---
900 12.3 6.3 12.4 12.20.2 93 1019 5 ENE 15 ---
470 15.8 7.2 15.8 ----.- 71 ---- -- --- -- ---
906 12.6 10.4 13.7 12.80.0 97 ---- 3 N 21 371
823 16.4 13.7 16.7 16.40.0 79 ---- 13   23 452
723 17.8 13.1 18.1 17.80.0 75 1016 1   13 ---
1245 13.1 6.8 13.7 13.30.0 85 ---- 5 N 16 513
971 10.8 10.8 14.2 9.90.0 98 ---- 8 ONO 19 45
370 14.1 7.4 14.2 14.10.2 95 1018 0 NNE 6 28
327 14.8 9.8 14.8 150.0 86 1019 6 N 13 77
485 20.3 3.3 20.3 --0.2 58 ---- -- --- -- ---
232 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2113 5.8 4.4 9.8 1.10.0 -- ---- 21 --- 32 ---
88 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
574 16.4 15.6 18.2 16.10.0 74 1015 15 NNO 40 234
767 16.1 12.7 17 16.10.0 77 1016 3 SE 35 288
1000 10.8 -1.2 11.7 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
1330 15.9 5.9 15.9 16.10.0 54 ---- 5 NE 11 624
1975 8.8 6.6 9.8 --.---.- -- ---- 3 E 46 ---
395 13.5 9.0 13.7 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
2100 9.7 4.1 10.7 8.50.0 50 ---- 9 N 19 519
378 15.9 7.6 17.6 --0.0 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
393 13.2 7.6 13.6 12.81.2 100 1020 6 E 13 ---
390 19.2 7.6 20 19.40.0 70 1018 6 N 21 186
936 15.2 9.1 15.4 15.20.0 81 ---- 4 OSO 14 ---
515 13.6 10.5 13.6 ----.- 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
1270 14.6 7.3 14.8 --0.0 46 ---- -- --- -- 633
995 14.6 6.6 15.2 14.40.0 83 ---- 8 ONO 26 ---
150 22.8 14.3 22.9 22.80.0 72 ---- 3 O 16 ---
673 10.1 10.1 15.8 7.80.0 96 1018 23 N 35 76
784 15.2 7.5 15.2 15.20.0 85 1018 4 NE 14 329
223 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
38 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
320 14.4 8.0 14.4 ----.- 76 ---- -- --- -- ---
3119 2.9 1.7 7 0.2--.- 56 ---- 10 --- 26 573
445 14.5 7.7 14.6 --0.2 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
800 12.2 11.2 13.1 12.3--.- 96 ---- 5 N 11 ---
670 12.1 11.6 15.1 12.5--.- 94 ---- 4 O 11 ---
720 20.3 8.2 20.3 21.50.2 58 1019 5 E 18 ---
222 13.4 11.8 16.8 13.10.0 -- 1020 8 NE 27 ---
510 14.2 11.2 14.2 --0.0 92 1019 -- --- -- 141
125 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
625 13.6 9.9 14.2 13.90.2 92 ---- 0 --- 8 42
550 13.6 10.4 13.8 13.60.0 88 1019 2 OSO 8 62
1670 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
368 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
830 16.2 6.3 16.3 16.10.2 76 ---- 2 O 6 ---
2500 8.6 6.1 9.6 --.- 56 ---- 0 N 0 ---
260 14.4 9.7 14.5 ----.- 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
1210 10.3 8.4 10.8 --0.0 93 ---- -- ENE -- ---
248 12.2 12.1 16.2 9.30.0 90 1021 16 N 35 ---
1230 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
918 12.5 11 14.7 12.80.0 84 ---- 3 E 19 ---
1210 16 5.4 16 15.80.2 64 ---- 10 S 21 ---
1430 14.3 6.1 14.3 14.30.0 59 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1036 18.4 4.2 18.4 18.40.0 60 ---- 9 SSO 18 ---
450 15.5 8.3 15.9 ----.- 84 ---- -- --- -- ---
1030 11.6 8.7 12.1 ----.- 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
923 16.3 12.1 16.3 ----.- 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
1600 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2190 6.4 6.1 8.6 6.40.0 100 ---- 3 SE 37 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
325 18.4 15.5 18.7 ----.- 76 ---- -- --- -- ---
1770 10 7.1 11.6 9.80.0 90 ---- 5 SSE 19 ---
1810 -- 6.1 10.8 --0.0 -- ---- 0 --- 15 ---
1769 7.7 6.4 8.4 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
236 12.3 12.2 16.3 12.30.2 89 1023 18 NNE 40 ---
890 13.1 13 17.2 9.9--.- 86 ---- 22 ESE 69 ---
265 13.7 9.5 13.7 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
610 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 NE 35 ---
488 11.3 11.2 15.1 11.30.0 94 1021 4 NO 15 ---
700 11.8 9.8 11.9 11.80.0 96 1018 0 N 6 ---
1480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
718 17.4 0.1 17.4 ----.- 69 ---- -- --- -- ---
890 12.1 7.8 13 11.10.0 98 ---- 8 SO 19 ---
710 17.1 12.7 17.1 ----.- 82 ---- -- --- -- ---
600 15.9 14.2 18.5 15.90.0 81 1018 4 SSO 47 ---
550 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
747 17.8 7.8 17.8 17.80.2 75 1018 1 N 6 ---
905 --.- --.- --.- --2.2 -- ---- -- --- -- ---
375 12.4 8.4 15.1 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 7.7 7.7 10 --0.2 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
555 11.2 11.2 14.2 11.1--.- 51 1017 5 N 0 ---
1400 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
760 9.4 9.4 14.5 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
1436 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
250 14.2 10.1 14.5 14.20.2 99 1020 0 SSE 8 37
285 15.2 9.2 15.2 15.20.0 72 1019 0 --- 5 91
850 15.3 4.7 15.3 15.60.0 78 1017 2 ESE 6 ---
1660 13.4 6.3 13.4 13.20.0 59 ---- 8 OSO 19 599
495 10.3 10.3 16.4 8.80.4 97 1020 11 O 31 39
210 13.6 13.5 17.4 11.5--.- 82 1022 17 --- 35 105
470 21.1 13.5 21.1 21.10.0 72 1016 7 E 19 ---
1700 15.4 4.7 15.4 15.60.0 53 ---- 5 SSO 13 721
1180 17.2 2.7 17.2 17.20.0 60 ---- 5 O 16 ---
576 10.8 10.8 15.9 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 13.7 -0.9 13.8 13.70.0 74 ---- 5 ESE 15 592
1680 10.6 5.8 11.5 10.6--.- 86 ---- 3 SO 13 ---
255 22.3 7.2 22.9 ----.- 76 ---- -- --- -- ---
376 13.7 11.2 13.9 13.70.0 94 ---- 0 S 3 93
130 15.9 15.7 17.7 14.40.0 78 1020 16 N 45 79
644 9.2 9.2 15.3 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
290 12.4 12.3 16.6 0.0 90 1022 15 NNO 34 93
540 18.1 8.4 18.3 18.10.0 71 1018 6 ONO 19 ---
1450 9.1 8.4 11.7 --0.0 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
1179 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 12.1 12.1 15.5 11.60.0 89 1021 8 NO 24 69
1355 12.2 6.3 12.3 11.60.0 70 ---- 8 SSE 16 571
1140 16.7 5.9 16.8 16.70.0 48 ---- 7 SO 19 584
1124 18.2 -1.9 18.4 18.20.0 55 ---- 3 SSO 16 ---
914 11.3 11.1 14.6 11.30.0 94 ---- 2 N 19 26
363 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
358 11.3 11.2 14.2 10.20.0 93 1022 10 NNE 24 88
920 13.6 6.9 14.7 13.60.0 91 ---- 8 NNE 19 ---
920 11.9 8.0 11.9 ----.- 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
2075 9.9 6.4 11.0 7.20.0 47 ---- 21 O 28 706
1695 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 13.9 13.6 17.6 11.60.0 79 1021 18 NNE 40 120
218 14 10.1 14.7 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
825 10 10 12.2 100.2 96 1020 3 ONO 16 ---
322 17.1 8.8 17.1 17.20.0 77 1019 5 NNE 13 ---
1234 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
723 14 6.7 14.2 13.70.0 87 1018 8 ONO 19 ---
446 11.2 11.1 13.9 10.30.2 93 1020 8 N 26 ---
200 13.7 12.3 17.2 12.30.0 82 1022 14 N 35 ---
3222 2.7 1.1 4.0 ----.- 69 ---- -- --- -- ---
1932 11.5 7.3 12.6 10.70.0 67 ---- 8 Sud 0 ---
374 17.9 15.4 19.1 17.80.0 76 1017 6 ONO 27 ---
1853 10.3 5.8 10.7 ----.- 57 ---- -- --- -- ---
976 12.1 2.2 12.8 12.2--.- 91 ---- 11 N 21 97
2695 4.8 2.3 6.5 4.1--.- 65 ---- 5 ENE 16 ---
179 14.1 13.3 17.3 12.70.0 79 1021 14 N 34 ---
688 18.6 5.8 18.6 18.60.0 61 1017 4 OSO 11 519
628 18 6.8 18.0 ----.- 54 ---- -- --- -- ---
2802 3.5 0.9 4.1 ----.- 71 ---- -- --- -- ---
300 12.7 12.7 16.7 9.40.0 82 1021 26 N 42 ---
543 14.3 9.4 14.4 14.30.0 86 1021 5 NNO 15 95
2410 5 3.7 6.4 ----.- 73 ---- -- --- -- ---
616 10.3 10.3 12.8 10.20.6 97 1021 5 SSE 23 ---
2603 7 3.5 7.3 --0.0 -- ---- -- --- -- 508
442 19 5.8 19.1 ----.- 71 ---- -- --- -- ---
461 13.9 9.9 13.9 13.90.0 87 1019 0 N 10 69
2418 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2626 3.5 2.3 5.6 ----.- 71 ---- -- --- -- ---
733 12.3 12.2 15.7 12.30.0 89 1020 4 NNO 19 135
2385 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1775 11.6 5.0 11.8 ----.- 51 ---- -- --- -- ---
870 18.7 5.6 18.7 18.70.0 56 1016 9 S 19 586
819 12.8 5.9 13.4 12.80.0 86 1021 2 NNE 13 ---
1563 12.7 7.5 13.1 ----.- 64 ---- -- --- -- ---
1057 15.2 2.2 15.4 14.80.0 73 ---- 11 N 26 ---
694 18.3 13.1 18.5 18.40.0 73 ---- 12 S 22 ---
213 17 11 17.7 16.80.2 82 ---- 12 N 36 ---
163 16.3 14.2 18.1 14.60.0 77 1020 34 NNO 51 ---
1008 15.3 8.2 15.3 16.3--.- 80 ---- 3 ESE 16 ---
731 12.6 8.1 12.6 12.80.0 95 1016 3 N 15 113
752 -- 6.2 15.8 --0.0 --- ---- -- --- -- ---
235 14.6 8.4 14.6 15.90.0 88 1019 2 ENE 8 ---
292 12.6 12.6 16.4 9.50.0 84 1021 21 N 41 53
221 13.3 9.4 14.4 13.30.2 95 1020 4 ESE 13 54
1002 16 6.1 16 160.0 69 ---- 8 N 23 ---
873 18.4 5 19 18.60.0 51 ---- 11 SSO 22 ---
1500 13.5 5.4 13.6 --0.0 47 ---- -- --- -- ---
1282 9.5 -3.6 10.6 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
452 13.3 11.3 14.8 13.10.4 98 ---- 7 S 16 ---
453 16.5 5.6 16.6 16.40.2 65 ---- 10 O 17 ---
1005 17.2 6.8 17.2 ----.- 66 ---- -- --- -- ---
384 12.8 12.1 16.2 10.90.2 88 1020 19 NO 35 ---
1430 13.3 7 13.8 12.80.0 72 ---- 9 O 15 ---
568 19.2 5.1 19.2 19.20.0 51 1015 5 NE 6 406
580 16.7 6.2 17.4 16.70.0 76 1019 3 NO 16 105
358 12.1 12.1 16.1 9.6--.- 91 ---- 25 NNO 44 ---
565 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1310 15.6 3.7 16 15.30.0 38 ---- 10 OSO 20 ---
466 20.7 5.3 21.3 20.60.4 67 1018 2 NO 13 ---
725 12.9 8.5 13.3 13.40.0 88 ---- 4 NNO 18 ---
987 13.7 8 15 13.70.0 84 ---- 2 SO 18 ---
1833 9 6.7 10.6 ----.- 79 ---- 7 N 19 ---
593 20.2 4.7 20.5 21.50.0 47 1014 4 S 14 ---
1042 17.3 1 17.3 18.70.0 49 ---- 3 SE 9 ---
364 12.9 12.7 17.6 10.70.0 81 1022 16 NNO 40 118
1137 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2188 7.6 5.1 8.9 ----.- 58 ---- -- --- -- ---
210 13.1 12.8 16.4 12.9--.- 86 1021 7 NNE 26 ---
965 17.4 2.8 17.4 --0.0 67 ---- -- --- -- ---
1496 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
878 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 16 ONO 31 ---
1784 12.6 4.8 12.6 11.90.0 71 ---- 9 O 16 ---
458 21.1 6.9 21.1 22.60.2 51 1015 3 ONO 13 ---
892 17.1 7.6 18.2 170.0 75 ---- 12 S 23 ---
455 15.6 7.9 15.6 15.70.0 82 ---- 8 O 15 ---
1515 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
865 18.3 5.2 18.3 18.80.0 38 ---- 7 S 16 ---
2032 10.2 4.4 10.2 8.80.0 47 ---- 11 NE 19 ---
1614 12.6 2.6 12.6 12.2--.- 64 ---- 8 NNO 20 ---
314 18.7 5.3 18.8 19.1--.- 51 ---- 9 SO 18 ---
264 16.7 7 17.6 15.80.2 76 ---- 20 ONO 40 ---
906 18.6 0.3 18.6 18.90.0 41 ---- 9 SE 25 ---
1155 18.5 -1.8 18.5 18.90.0 37 ---- 9 SO 24 ---
460 19.5 5.3 19.7 20.50.0 45 ---- 5 NNO 21 ---
73 19 16.8 19.5 18.30.0 68 1019 31 NNE 50 ---
1850 11.6 0.5 12.4 10.4--.- 42 ---- 11 N 26 ---
950 11.7 7.4 12 10.60.2 94 ---- 11 NNE 17 ---
885 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
568 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
300 14 12.5 15.9 13.40.2 89 ---- 10 NO 26 ---
1860 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 10 ONO 22 ---
295 13.5 13.5 17 12.50.0 82 ---- 13 NNO 41 ---
1027 12.6 5.2 12.8 11.30.0 86 ---- 14 N 22 ---
1730 9.3 6.3 10.2 7.9--.- 95 ---- 10 N 34 ---
507 14.6 9.3 14.8 14.30.0 82 ---- 9 E 13 ---
534 11.5 9.1 12.9 100.2 97 ---- 13 NNO 27 ---
330 14.3 11.2 14.7 14.4--.- 100 ---- 6 S 13 ---
141 20.1 17.4 21 20.10.0 67 ---- 21 N 46 ---
250 12.6 12.5 15.6 9.90.0 90 1021 30 NNO 46 ---
1665 12.7 -2.3 15 11.90.0 44 ---- 9 NNO 23 ---
1670 17.7 -2.8 18.1 17.40.0 32 ---- 16 ESE 31 ---
1525 12.7 8.2 15.3 13.70.0 69 ---- 3 NNO 23 ---
1443 11.7 8.1 12.2 12.60.0 82 ---- 3 SO 17 ---
235 13.1 13 17.2 10.50.0 82 1021 32 N 46 ---
836 18.9 2.5 19 18.80.0 58 ---- 16 NNO 28 ---
153 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
427 21.5 9.1 21.8 22.60.2 52 ---- 8 SSE 16 ---
554 20.5 5.7 20.5 21.40.2 50 ---- 7 SSO 18 ---
920 19.9 1.9 19.9 20.80.0 48 ---- 7 SSO 23 ---
600 20.5 8.7 20.5 21.80.4 55 ---- 4 ONO 19 ---
843 17.2 12.7 18 16.90.0 79 ---- 13 SE 26 ---
1004 19.1 2.2 19.1 19.10.0 54 ---- 8 SSO 18 ---
625 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
545 18.3 8.5 18.9 18.30.0 67 ---- 13 NO 28 ---
1173 18.1 10.3 18.1 18.20.0 59 ---- 12 S 25 ---
1106 12.6 10.8 13.5 12.20.0 92 ---- 7 O 23 ---
1560 12.8 3.7 13.6 ----.- 81 ---- -- --- -- ---
1113 16.3 2.8 16.7 --0.0 70 ---- -- --- -- 554
1133 8.7 6.8 10.8 --0.8 100 ---- 8 N 23 ---
156 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1231 14.1 5.7 14.3 13.90.0 67 ---- 3 SE 13 ---
1235 9.7 9.6 13.1 8.20.0 94 ---- 11 NO 20 104
498 21.9 11.1 21.9 --0.0 58 ---- -- --- -- ---
549 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
247 18.7 8.9 18.7 20.10.0 65 1018 3 NE 11 ---
590 17.7 6 17.7 19.10.0 54 1018 3 OSO 7 487
298 19.6 6.7 19.6 --0.0 72 ---- -- --- -- ---
1059 13.1 10.4 14.1 11.40.0 85 ---- 19 NO 34 ---
1085 8.9 8.6 11.6 7.20.4 98 ---- 6 NE 13 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
484 14.6 11.4 15 14.40.0 79 1013 2 SSE 19 192
1976 8.9 6.6 11.1 ----.- 0 ---- 6 NNE 23 ---
537 10.7 10.7 17.1 8.30.0 94 1020 8 NNO 24 37
956 9.4 8.8 12.1 9.20.2 97 ---- 5 NE 22 76
690 17.7 8.2 17.7 18.40.0 53 1018 6 N 19 ---
1287 8.6 8.6 9.2 8.30.0 100 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1515 12.1 6.6 12.3 12.10.0 84 ---- 1 SSO 0 ---
356 12.6 12.5 16.3 120.0 85 1021 8 NNO 35 93
255 14.3 10 14.6 14.31.4 90 1019 3 SSE 11 51
390 21 13.5 22.0 --0.0 64 ---- -- --- -- ---
1965 6.5 5.6 8.1 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
1785 9.3 6.8 10.3 7.80.0 1 ---- 10 --- 35 503