24 Octobre 2026
relevé de 12:20
Alt T Tmin Tmax Windchill Precip. Humidité Pression Vent Dir Raf Rayon. sol.
(m) (°C) (°C) (°C) (mm) (%) (hPa) (km/h)   km/h (w/m²)
1620 3.6 -1.1 3.6 00.0 69 ---- 10 --- 18 605
1360 0.8 -0.3 2.8 0.80.8 89 ---- 0 N 38 37
218 10.6 6.6 10.6 --0.0 79 1026 -- --- -- 148
275 10.0 5.2 10 9.30.2 88 1027 1 O 26 164
1061 7.8 -3.8 7.8 5.10.2 61 ---- 15 NNO 29 ---
500 7.3 4.9 8.2 6.71.6 90 1023 5 SSO 34 207
1575 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 10.5 5.8 11.0 10.50.2 80 1025 3 E 16 193
243 10.0 5.8 10.0 10.00.6 82 1023 8 S 22 193
1027 2.3 1.3 3.4 2.34.8 81 ---- 2 SSE 34 79
754 6.5 3.3 6.5 --2.0 87 ---- -- --- -- ---
891 3.6 2.7 5.3 1.15.4 95 1019 9 SSO 35 42
965 3.1 1.7 4.5 3.14.3 85 ---- 1 SSE 26 102
2553 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 66 NE 0 ---
1509 -0.2 -1.5 0.7 -0.20.0 93 ---- 2 O 13 32
1000 4.2 1.3 4.2 --0.8 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
806 5.2 3.2 6.2 5.22.0 86 1025 2 SO 21 ---
385 8.8 6.2 8.8 8.14.0 88 1024 6 OSO 35 163
533 8 4.8 8.3 7.82.6 87 1026 0 ONO 21 142
1731 -1.8 -2.4 1.6 -2.71.0 91 ---- 3 ESE 36 76
1722 2.1 -0.8 2.2 1.10.0 70 ---- 4 ONO 35 ---
1104 3.1 0.9 4.8 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
910 6.7 3.7 8 4.6--.- -- ---- 11 NNO 37 ---
552 8.4 3.7 8.5 8.31.6 79 1025 2 N 18 313
1112 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1245 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
446 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
230 9.9 6.5 9.9 9.40.2 83 1024 6 SSO 23 162
376 9.8 5 9.9 9.80.2 84 1025 1 ONO 19 193
930 2.8 1.5 4.1 1.75.8 97 ---- 3 SSO 19 104
315 10.1 4.7 10.1 9.40.0 67 1025 6 O 19 302
924 5.8 2.3 5.9 5.60.0 88 ---- 0 SE 24 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
612 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1450 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
936 8.3 -1.2 8.6 7.10.2 70 ---- 8 SSE 16 535
263 9.5 7.4 10.6 9.41.6 89 ---- 2 NE 23 243
1270 0.8 -0.2 2.7 -4.6--.- 95 ---- 23 S 77 120
227 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
388 11.9 5.9 11.9 13.30.0 61 1024 2 ONO 0
2185 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
503 10.7 3.7 10.7 10.20.6 69 1024 6 NO 19 278
1250 0.7 0.1 1.2 -1.29.6 96 ---- 6 N 32 ---
305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
65 14.4 6.1 14.6 14.40.0 65 1025 5 N 19 452
2244 -5 -6.5 -3 -10.6--.- 97 ---- 15 N 52 128
790 -- 5.1 8.1 --0.0 -- 1024 0 --- 23 --
816 9.3 6.2 9.3 8.30.0 59 1023 6 N 39 202
1200 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
605 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1936 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
990 4.8 1.7 4.9 50.8 -- ---- 0 ONO 26 183
259 9.5 6.4 9.6 9.50.8 80 1025 3 SSO 24 ---
428 10.9 5.7 10.9 11.10.6 78 1025 5 OSO 19 ---
1253 6.9 -1.3 7.2 7.20.4 -- ---- 0 ONO 5 ---
1553 4.3 -0.2 4.5 --0.0 58 ---- -- --- -- 504
414 --.- --.- --.- --0.2 -- ---- 23 NNE 60 ---
880 4.8 3.2 4.9 50.0 88 1026 2 SSE 32 104
1292 7.6 0.3 7.7 7.80.0 62 ---- 0 SSO 13 ---
390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
218 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1856 -2 -2.7 1.1 -4.82.6 91 ---- 7 NE 55 74
206 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
268 9.7 6.6 9.7 9.40.2 85 1024 3 E 21 ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
645 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
912 3.6 2.8 3.8 3.98.2 94 ---- 2 SO 29 95
56 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
789 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
236 9.1 6.5 9.2 8.91.6 89 ---- 0 S 23 ---
1678 0 -1.8 1.9 -3.20.2 77 ---- 10 NNE 50 90
281 10 6.7 10 100.4 -- 1026 0 SE 8 188
633 5.4 4.1 6.6 5.17.2 88 1018 4 NNE 47 67
520 6.9 5.3 8.2 7.22.4 90 1025 0 ONO 19 76
893 4 2.9 6.3 3.93.2 91 1024 0 SE 18 69
729 6.2 3.1 6.3 6.12.4 95 1025 0 --- 10 98
752 6.8 4.2 6.8 --0.4 78 1026 -- --- -- ---
1266 0.6 -0.2 0.6 -2.818.0 100 ---- 8 S 34 42
1657 -1.2 -2.4 -1.1 -8.90.0 96 ---- 40 SO 42 195
895 3.7 2.5 4.7 --7.2 96 1024 -- --- -- ---
1150 -- -- -- ----.- -- ---- 0 --- 0 ---
835 5.6 3.5 6.2 5.65.6 94 1024 0 ENE 32 309
1260 1.8 0.3 2.6 1.11.6 92 ---- 2 SSO 23 ---
1380 0.1 -0.4 1.1 -1.20.8 98 ---- 4 SSE 42 39
1100 5.8 3.0 5.8 2.2--.- 73 ---- 19 NO 0 ---
155 10.6 5.4 10.6 10.60.2 82 1025 2 S 21 209
2049 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 --- 53 73
1090 4.7 1.6 4.7 3.3--.- 84 ---- 3 NE 21 ---
750 11.2 6.6 11.6 --0.0 43 1019 -- --- -- ---
1812 -3.3 -4.2 -2.5 --.---.- 99 ---- 7 SE 49 ---
2604 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2390 -6.4 -7.6 -4.9 --.---.- 94 ---- 0 --- 12 ---
1710 0.7 -1.3 0.7 0.70.8 82 ---- 0 --- 6 70
169 12.2 6.9 12.2 12.20.8 73 1024 2 S 35 221
2480 -5.7 -7.2 -4.9 --.---.- -- ---- 5 O 53 ---
1924 -3.2 -4.0 -2.1 --.---.- -- ---- 4 O 68 ---
2869 -9.1 -10.3 -8.3 --.---.- -- ---- 16 N 47 ---
2280 -4.6 -6.3 -4.3 --.---.- -- ---- 2 ESE 24 ---
2064 -3.0 -4.0 -1.8 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
1070 3.6 1.8 4.5 3.6--.- 93 ---- 0 N 15 70
2460 -6.5 -8.0 -5.5 --.---.- 96 ---- 7 SSO 48 ---
321 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
329 13.8 8.6 13.8 15.80.0 59 1020 0 N 0 ---
1000 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1277 6.4 -0.9 6.4 50.0 70 ---- 10 SO 18 ---
1911 -2.3 -4.1 -1.4 ----.- 0 ---- 91 NO 129 ---
1449 1.5 -0.2 1.5 1.10.6 93 ---- 2 NE 15 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
900 5 2.4 5 52.8 95 1027 0 ONO 6 ---
470 6.7 5.1 6.8 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
906 5.7 3.1 6.7 50.4 87 ---- 2 SE 32 213
823 10.6 8.9 11.6 10.60.0 46 ---- 7 NNE 56 264
723 12.1 7.7 12.1 12.10.0 39 1019 3   89 ---
1245 2.8 0.3 4.9 1.70.2 86 ---- 0 N 40 98
971 3.6 2.5 4.3 11.2 97 ---- 10 SSO 42 182
370 9.4 5.6 9.4 9.44.6 81 1023 3 SO 27 131
327 8.2 6.1 8.6 8.31.8 92 1027 0 S 29 84
485 12.5 6.2 12.8 --0.0 52 ---- -- --- -- ---
232 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2113 -4.3 -5.9 -2.5 -4.4--.- -- ---- 0 --- 47 ---
88 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
574 10 3.4 10 7.80.6 67 1024 18 N 32 279
767 8.8 5.2 8.8 7.80.0 70 1024 5 NO 32 397
1000 6.4 -0.4 6.4 ----.- 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
1330 2.4 -0.1 3.2 1.72.6 93 ---- 0 S 15 155
1975 -2.4 -3.4 -2.4 --.---.- -- ---- 17 N 48 ---
395 7.6 5.4 9.6 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
2100 -3.4 -4.8 -1 -4.8--.- 91 ---- 4 N 39 241
378 8.8 6.2 8.8 --0.6 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
393 8.7 5.4 8.7 8.91.6 96 1026 0 ESE 10 ---
390 11.9 5.1 11.9 11.70.6 65 1025 3 NNE 13 299
936 5.4 2.9 5.7 5.40.2 82 ---- 3 N 16 ---
515 7 4.8 8.6 ----.- 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
1270 1.6 0.6 2.8 --0.8 93 ---- -- --- -- 163
995 3 1.9 4.3 35.2 92 ---- 2 ONO 15 ---
150 13.1 4.7 13.2 13.30.0 75 ---- 0 S 23 ---
673 7.1 4.2 7.1 7.20.2 78 1025 0 S 31 206
784 3.8 2.8 4.6 3.83.6 96 1027 0 S 21 95
223 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
38 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
320 -- 5.7 10.4 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
3119 -10.9 -12.1 -9.8 -21.6--.- 92 ---- 37 --- 92 432
445 7.9 4.7 8.8 --0.6 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
800 4.9 3.4 6.1 1.8--.- 96 ---- 14 S 29 ---
670 5.6 4.1 6.7 3.7--.- 91 ---- 9 SE 24 ---
720 12.3 4.3 12.3 12.80.0 53 1023 4 SSO 23 ---
222 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
510 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
125 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
625 8.2 4.8 8.2 7.81.8 78 ---- 11 --- 39 213
550 8.2 4.8 9.7 8.20.2 88 1026 0 N 24 179
1670 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
368 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
830 7.2 3.4 7.5 7.20.0 70 ---- 0 NE 18 ---
2500 -4.9 -8.6 -4.8 --.- 85 ---- 0 N 0 ---
260 8.6 6.2 9.5 ----.- 87 ---- -- --- -- ---
1210 4.8 1.3 5 --0.0 76 ---- -- E -- ---
248 9.3 6.3 9.3 7.60.0 85 1024 8 SSE 26 ---
1230 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
918 4.8 2.8 5.8 51.4 87 ---- 3 O 32 ---
1210 8.6 0.1 8.6 7.90.0 53 ---- 6 OSO 25 ---
1430 0.4 -1.1 2.2 0.41.0 97 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1036 9.7 2.3 9.7 8.70.0 49 ---- 8 ESE 44 ---
450 7.6 6.0 8.2 ----.- 84 ---- -- --- -- ---
1030 3.8 1.3 4.5 ----.- 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
923 7.3 3.8 7.3 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
1600 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2190 -5.1 -6.2 -4.1 -10.1--.- 100 ---- 13 SO 63 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
325 11.6 6.1 11.6 ----.- 73 ---- -- --- -- ---
1770 -2.6 -3.3 -1.3 -3.40.0 98 ---- 3 S 29 ---
1810 -2.8 -3.6 -1 -2.80.0 97 ---- 0 OSO 69 ---
1769 -1.4 -3.3 -0.2 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
236 10.3 5.9 10.3 10.30.4 85 1026 10 SSO 27 ---
890 7.5 4.7 7.5 3.6--.- 71 ---- 23 ESE 55 ---
265 8.4 6.1 9.6 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
610 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 2 E 21 ---
488 9.4 5.2 9.4 9.40.6 80 1025 1 SSE 8 ---
700 7.1 3.3 9.2 7.10.0 80 1024 0 ESE 27 ---
1480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
718 -- ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
890 5.1 2.6 5.4 53.4 89 ---- 0 ONO 19 ---
710 9.3 5.3 9.3 ----.- 75 ---- -- --- -- ---
600 10.3 3.6 10.3 10.01.4 69 1024 5 E 23 ---
550 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
747 7.8 2.8 8.4 7.80.2 78 1024 2 SSE 19 ---
905 --.- --.- --.- --6.4 -- ---- -- --- -- ---
375 9.5 4.6 9.5 ----.- 82 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 0.1 -1.6 1.1 --0.2 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
555 8.4 4.9 8.4 8.8--.- 81 1024 3 N 0 ---
1400 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
760 6.2 3.6 6.2 ----.- 81 ---- -- --- -- ---
1436 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
250 9.4 6.2 9.4 9.41.2 95 1026 0 ONO 23 229
285 9.7 5.6 10.2 9.70.0 69 1027 0 --- 19 171
850 3.2 2.3 3.5 2.80.6 96 1025 2 NNE 13 ---
1660 3.2 -2.4 3.3 1.30.0 68 ---- 7 SO 23 594
495 7.2 4.9 7.2 6.12.0 88 1025 6 SE 27 121
210 11.2 6.3 11.2 10.4--.- 76 1025 8 --- 35 227
470 13.2 4.3 13.2 13.20.2 75 1020 0 --- 10 ---
1700 5.2 -0.2 5.3 4.40.0 49 ---- 2 ESE 42 642
1180 7.3 -0.6 7.3 5.30.0 59 ---- 11 NNE 37 ---
576 -- 4.1 8.0 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 8 -3.2 8.3 7.10.2 34 ---- 7 NNE 29 573
1680 -2.3 -2.7 -0.4 -5.6--.- 98 ---- 9 OSO 37 ---
255 13 3.0 13.1 ----.- 74 ---- -- --- -- ---
376 7.3 5.2 7.3 7.32.8 95 ---- 0 N 15 181
130 11.2 7.5 11.2 11.10.8 77 1026 0 S 21 237
644 5.4 4.3 5.4 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
290 9.5 6.6 10.3 0.6 84 1025 8 SE 35 218
540 10.3 3.9 10.3 10.30.2 67 1025 3 SE 13 ---
1450 1.7 -0.2 3.1 --0.0 87 ---- -- --- -- ---
1179 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 10.3 5.3 10.3 10.30.8 80 1025 0 N 26 185
1355 1.3 -0.5 2.4 1.37.6 88 ---- 1 NO 23 32
1140 7.6 -0.2 7.6 7.60.0 57 ---- 3 OSO 27 508
1124 7.9 -2.4 8 6.50.0 53 ---- 8 NO 34 ---
914 6.3 2.8 6.4 6.10.0 75 ---- 4 N 21 216
363 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
358 7.6 4.9 7.6 7.66.2 92 1024 3 S 16 135
920 4.4 2.2 5.1 2.54.8 88 ---- 8 S 26 ---
920 7.1 3.2 7.2 ----.- 69 ---- -- --- -- ---
2075 -4 -4.8 -1.2 -10.6--.- 97 ---- 22 O 49 271
1695 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 11.3 6.4 11.4 10.80.4 71 1024 7 S 44 218
218 -- 7.1 10.7 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
825 4.7 2.8 5.7 4.33.8 92 1024 4 SE 23 ---
322 8.6 6.1 8.8 7.81.4 87 1026 2 N 18 ---
1234 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
723 5.3 3.2 6.8 5.33.4 91 1023 1 E 35 ---
446 7.3 5.6 7.3 7.34.8 91 1023 3 SSE 26 ---
200 11.3 6.2 11.3 11.30.4 79 1025 5 SSE 31 ---
3222 -11.6 -13.1 -10.4 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
1932 2.6 0.3 3.7 1.14.3 41 ---- 6 SSO 0 ---
374 11.8 5.3 11.8 11.70.0 67 1025 5 O 16 ---
1853 -3.8 -5.4 -2.5 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
976 5.5 1.8 5.6 5.6--.- 88 ---- 2 O 21 221
2695 -7.6 -9.3 -6.9 -9.7--.- 86 ---- 4 OSO 39 ---
179 11.3 5.9 11.3 10.90.4 76 1025 6 SSO 27 ---
688 10.9 4.3 11 10.40.0 53 1022 6 O 34 397
628 5.5 4.2 6.1 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
2802 -9 -10.8 -8.4 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
543 7.1 5.2 7.8 6.51.2 86 1026 5 ESE 35 102
2410 -6.2 -7.5 -5.3 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
616 6.9 4.8 8.3 6.13.6 86 1024 6 NNE 29 ---
2603 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
442 10.8 4.4 11.2 ----.- 65 ---- -- --- -- ---
461 8.4 5.6 8.9 7.81.0 80 1025 5 S 27 123
2418 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2626 -7.3 -8.8 -6.7 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
733 5.6 3.9 6.5 5.62.4 93 1024 0 N 15 185
2385 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1775 -2 -3.2 -0.8 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
870 11.1 4.5 11.1 11.10.0 35 1020 2 NO 15 281
819 4.5 2.9 6 3.75.2 90 1024 5 SO 27 ---
1563 -0.8 -1.6 1.6 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
1057 7.3 0.9 7.3 40.0 64 ---- 17 N 40 ---
694 11.4 8.2 11.9 9.10.0 35 ---- 21 NNO 52 ---
213 10.6 7.4 11.5 10.60.2 74 ---- 5 SSE 32 ---
163 10.8 6.2 11 10.70.0 72 1026 5 N 38 ---
1008 4.7 2.2 4.9 7.52.4 83 ---- 1 SO 24 ---
731 7.4 3.7 7.7 7.20.0 75 1024 3 ONO 19 214
752 4.5 2.4 5.2 --8.0 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
235 10.1 7.3 11.8 8.11.4 73 1026 14 SSO 49 ---
292 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
221 9.6 6.2 9.7 9.61.4 89 1025 2 ONO 26 229
1002 9.3 2.8 9.4 8.60.0 54 ---- 6 NNE 40 ---
873 9.9 0.7 9.9 8.80.0 55 ---- 9 S 20 ---
1500 -0.2 -1.4 1.7 --7.0 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
1282 2.8 0.0 3.3 ----.- 87 ---- -- --- -- ---
452 7.4 5.7 8.7 5.81.0 90 ---- 9 S 38 ---
453 7.5 5.6 8.2 5.42.4 86 ---- 12 E 45 ---
1005 9.9 3.1 10.3 ----.- 54 ---- -- --- -- ---
384 10.2 5.4 10.2 10.30.4 76 1026 4 E 37 ---
1430 0.4 -0.8 2 1.17.1 95 ---- 2 NO 39 ---
568 13.1 4.4 13.1 13.10.0 40 1019 3 O 26 510
580 10.5 3.4 10.5 10.50.2 64 1024 2 S 18 278
358 10.9 6.4 10.9 11.1--.- 76 ---- 4 SSO 30 ---
565 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1310 6.7 -1 6.7 60.0 47 ---- 5 ESE 24 ---
466 11.7 4.1 11.7 11.70.0 62 1025 5 N 21 ---
725 6.1 4.3 6.1 2.24.2 77 ---- 22 S 46 ---
987 2.8 1.5 5.2 2.85.2 97 ---- 0 SSO 37 ---
1833 -2.8 -3.7 -1.4 ----.- 96 ---- 8 SO 54 ---
593 12.6 0.7 12.6 10.50.0 42 1022 22 N 44 ---
1042 3.1 1.7 3.7 3.13.0 93 ---- 3 SO 29 ---
364 10.5 4.5 10.5 10.40.0 73 1025 5 S 31 213
1137 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2188 -4.7 -6.2 -3.7 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
210 9.9 7.1 10.5 9.9--.- 80 1026 2 SSE 26 ---
965 7.8 5.1 8.0 --0.0 51 ---- -- --- -- ---
1496 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
878 --.- --.- --.- --3.0 -- ---- 5 ESE 43 ---
1784 3.6 0.5 3.6 1.60.0 38 ---- 8 O 50 ---
458 13.1 6.8 13.3 11.50.0 40 1022 18 N 36 ---
892 7.9 6 7.9 5.60.0 52 ---- 13 NNO 66 ---
455 7.9 6.1 8.1 61.6 82 ---- 11 SSE 32 ---
1515 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
865 4.8 2.9 4.8 4.71.4 89 ---- 3 N 28 ---
2032 --.- --.- --.- --0.2 -- ---- 13 NNE 74 ---
1614 -1.7 -2.1 0.5 -4.3--.- 94 ---- 7 ESE 42 ---
314 7.9 6.3 8.4 9--.- 92 ---- 2 ENE 19 ---
264 8.5 6.3 9 6.11.2 84 ---- 15 ENE 34 ---
906 10.4 -1.8 10.4 8.80.0 43 ---- 12 NNO 27 ---
1155 7.4 -3.3 7.4 6.40.0 54 ---- 6 S 16 ---
460 7.1 4.9 7.2 8.22.6 87 ---- 2 NE 14 ---
73 11.9 7.3 11.9 11.30.0 70 1025 8 N 18 ---
1850 -2.4 -3 0.9 -6.2--.- 90 ---- 10 N 55 ---
950 5 2.2 5.1 5.62.4 89 ---- 2 ENE 41 ---
885 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
568 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
300 10.2 6.7 10.7 9.30.0 77 ---- 8 SSE 35 ---
1860 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 3 NO 36 ---
295 9.3 6.2 10.4 9.80.0 83 ---- 3 SO 28 ---
1027 5 2.1 5.3 4.90.3 72 ---- 3 ENE 32 ---
1730 -0.3 -2.6 0.1 -3.7--.- 81 ---- 10 N 25 ---
507 7.3 5.4 7.3 5.24.2 89 ---- 12 SO 30 ---
534 7.5 4.9 7.5 6.4--.- 88 ---- 7 SSO 31 ---
330 8.5 6 9 8.3--.- 92 ---- 4 N 36 ---
141 14.2 6.8 14.2 13.90.0 55 ---- 8 N 21 ---
250 10.2 6.9 10.2 8.50.6 74 1025 13 S 38 ---
1665 0 -1.5 1.3 -2.60.0 84 ---- 8 NNO 41 ---
1670 4.2 -3.3 4.6 1.70.0 43 ---- 10 ONO 38 ---
1525 5.3 2 5.3 20.0 43 ---- 16 NNO 77 ---
1443 5.7 3.7 7.8 3.90.0 41 ---- 8 O 39 ---
235 11 7.5 11 9.80.2 65 1025 10 S 42 ---
836 8.6 5.3 8.6 4.80.0 58 ---- 30 NO 54 ---
153 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
427 12.6 7 12.9 10.30.0 47 ---- 26 NO 45 ---
554 13.5 1.8 13.5 12.90.0 39 ---- 9 ONO 28 ---
920 10.8 1 11.2 8.70.0 38 ---- 17 O 47 ---
600 12.2 6.1 12.4 10.10.0 41 ---- 21 NNO 40 ---
843 12.4 7.7 12.4 11.70.0 34 ---- 9 O 24 ---
1004 9.9 0.8 10.1 7.50.0 47 ---- 15 E 32 ---
625 10.1 3 10.4 80.0 54 ---- 16 O 36 ---
545 10.5 4.8 11.1 8.80.6 59 ---- 13 NNO 31 ---
1173 7.8 4.7 8.3 5.70.0 42 ---- 12 ONO 53 ---
1106 8.8 6.7 9 5.70.0 32 ---- 22 O 43 ---
1560 6.3 2.0 6.3 ----.- 66 ---- -- --- -- ---
1113 8.7 -1.4 8.7 --0.0 67 ---- -- --- -- 520
1133 2.3 0.6 2.3 --4.2 99 ---- 16 SSO 42 ---
156 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1231 0.9 -0.3 2.8 1.14.8 94 ---- 0 OSO 31 ---
1235 1.6 0.4 2.8 -0.66.2 95 ---- 7 OSO 48 185
498 -- ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
549 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
247 9.2 6.8 9.2 8.80.4 89 1026 5 NE 24 ---
590 6.2 4.8 6.8 8.14.6 88 1025 0 N 18 76
298 10.5 4.6 10.5 --0.0 83 ---- -- --- -- ---
1059 6 2.8 6 4.10.0 64 ---- 9 N 41 ---
1085 2.7 0.6 2.7 1.712.8 98 ---- 5 SO 27 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
484 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1976 -1.6 -3.5 -0.3 ----.- 0 ---- 32 N 72 ---
537 8.3 5.6 9.1 7.80.0 78 1025 3 S 27 223
956 2.9 1.6 4.6 2.33.2 96 ---- 4 OSO 26 47
690 5.4 4.3 7.1 7.32.8 85 1025 0 N 31 ---
1287 2.2 -0.1 2.2 2.21.6 92 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1515 -0.4 -1.3 1.3 -3.90.0 91 ---- 11 OSO 0 ---
356 10.7 5.4 10.7 10.70.6 69 1025 2 S 24 269
255 9.3 6.9 10.5 6.72.8 79 1025 16 S 34 156
390 11.9 4.7 11.9 --0.0 67 ---- -- --- -- ---
1965 -2.7 -4.4 -1.9 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
1785 -1.1 -3.1 -0.3 -5.30.2 1 ---- 13 --- 39 221