12 Octobre 2026
relevé de 16:10
Alt T Tmin Tmax Windchill Precip. Humidité Pression Vent Dir Raf Rayon. sol.
(m) (°C) (°C) (°C) (mm) (%) (hPa) (km/h)   km/h (w/m²)
1620 12.9 2.8 13.1 12.80.0 71 ---- 10 --- 18 438
1360 12.2 3.1 12.8 12.20.3 79 ---- 0 N 5 366
218 20.7 7.1 20.8 --0.0 55 1019 -- --- -- 381
275 20.4 4.9 20.4 20.40.0 60 1019 2 SE 13 408
1061 17.8 -1.7 17.9 17.80.0 50 ---- 3 N 19 ---
500 17.8 8.4 18.2 17.80.0 62 1018 6 NE 23 457
1575 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 19.7 5.6 19.9 19.70.0 51 1018 6 N 23 388
243 19.3 19.30.0 55 1018 4 NNO 11 400
1027 13.2 1.1 14.5 13.20.2 76 ---- 2 O 13 25
754 14 5.6 14.0 --0.0 73 ---- -- --- -- ---
891 14.8 5.2 15.1 14.30.0 62 1016 11 ENE 24 376
965 12.8 4.6 13 12.80.0 78 ---- 3 SE 21 373
2553 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 6 SSO 0 ---
1509 12.8 0.7 12.9 12.80.0 52 ---- 5 NNE 13 279
1000 14.7 0.6 14.7 --0.0 70 ---- -- --- -- ---
806 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 18.5 4.9 18.7 18.50.0 55 1020 5 ENE 23 364
533 17.7 6 18.7 17.80.0 64 1019 6 O 23 362
1731 13 -1.9 13.3 12.10.0 43 ---- 11 N 21 388
1722 12.8 5.1 13.4 12.80.0 56 ---- 4 O 23 ---
1104 11.3 4.5 11.3 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
910 13.2 6.8 13.2 12.2--.- -- ---- 12 NNO 21 ---
552 16 4.7 16.7 16.10.0 67 1019 6 N 15 482
1112 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1245 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
446 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
230 19.4 4.6 19.4 19.40.2 51 1019 5 NO 15 394
376 18.4 5.7 18.5 18.40.0 56 1019 2 NNE 13 403
930 15.1 3.4 16.1 14.40.2 68 ---- 11 SO 19 445
315 17.9 4.5 17.9 15.60.0 48 1018 21 ESE 45 411
924 15.6 1.7 16 15.60.2 74 ---- 3 SSE 15 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
612 -- 6.2 16.9 0--.- -- 1019 0 --- 19 ---
1450 17.1 3.2 17.1 17.10.2 51 ---- 4 O 16 ---
936 19.8 3.2 19.8 19.80.0 42 ---- 5 SSE 24 447
263 20.1 7.1 20.3 19.4--.- 54 ---- 6 O 18 397
1270 10.4 3.8 10.9 8.3--.- 62 ---- 14 NNO 27 364
227 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
388 23.8 4.9 23.8 25.60.0 38 1016 3 N 0
2185 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
503 21.2 2.6 21.2 21.20.0 48 1017 5 NNO 15 406
1250 13.2 2.4 14 13.20.0 65 ---- 6 ONO 14 ---
305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
65 23 9 23.2 21.70.0 52 1017 5 NNE 23 390
2244 10.2 2.7 10.3 9.4--.- 68 ---- 0 SSE 48 383
790 19.8 4.6 20.2 200.0 53 1017 0 O 11 374
816 19.7 8.7 19.9 18.90.0 37 1016 15 NNE 27 450
1200 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
605 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1936 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
990 16.9 -2.2 16.9 16.70.0 -- ---- 13 NNE 27 464
259 19.1 4.3 19.3 19.10.0 51 1019 3 N 13 ---
428 17.8 9.4 18.6 17.80.0 57 1018 15 NNO 31 ---
1253 11.7 0.8 15.1 11.70.2 -- ---- 0 NO 6 ---
1553 16.2 4.6 17.9 --0.0 38 ---- -- --- -- 383
414 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 0 --- 16 ---
880 15.7 4.1 16.5 15.60.2 67 1021 3 OSO 11 353
1292 18.7 3 18.8 18.90.0 56 ---- 0 SSO 11 ---
390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
218 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1856 11.8 -0.1 11.8 10.90.0 45 ---- 9 NNO 23 427
206 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
268 20.5 6.3 20.5 20.60.2 51 1018 3 ONO 15 ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
645 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
912 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
56 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
789 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
236 20.1 5.4 20.2 200.0 40 ---- 0 NO 15 ---
1678 11.2 4.2 11.2 10.60.0 72 ---- 7 SO 16 394
281 20.8 5.8 20.8 21.10.0 -- 1019 3 ONO 15 394
633 16.2 4.6 16.3 16.20.2 67 1013 8 N 19 292
520 15.9 6.9 15.9 16.10.0 63 1019 10 E 27 396
893 15.8 4.7 16.1 16.10.0 60 1017 5 S 13 394
729 16.2 3.9 16.7 16.10.0 62 1018 2 NE 19 392
752 16.3 6.1 16.3 --0.0 64 1019 -- --- -- ---
1266 14.1 2.1 14.3 13.90.0 51 ---- 5 NE 18 501
1657 9.5 3.9 9.6 8.30.0 51 ---- 14 NE 26 441
895 16 5.3 16.3 --0.0 67 1018 -- --- -- ---
1150 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
835 14.6 4 14.6 14.40.0 70 1019 3 ENE 15 436
1260 15.5 4.3 15.8 15.60.0 55 ---- 0 SE 8 ---
1380 11.3 3.4 12.3 10.90.0 76 ---- 6 OSO 29 459
1100 17.3 8.8 17.3 18.1--.- 54 ---- 5 ONO 0 ---
155 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2049 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 5 --- 29 488
1090 12.8 4.7 14.1 12.8--.- 74 ---- 3 O 23 ---
750 22 7.1 22.0 --0.0 52 1014 -- --- -- ---
1812 10.3 3.5 10.3 --.---.- 67 ---- 3 O 14 ---
2604 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2390 9.2 1.3 9.2 --.---.- 51 ---- 0 --- 10 ---
1710 13.1 2.4 13.4 13.10.0 43 ---- 0 --- 13 334
169 21.4 8.1 21.4 21.70.0 42 1018 2 ENE 15 190
2480 7.2 1.1 7.2 --.---.- -- ---- 15 SO 24 ---
1924 10.0 4.0 10.0 --.---.- -- ---- 5 ESE 12 ---
2869 4.3 -2.4 4.3 --.---.- -- ---- 6 OSO 25 ---
2280 10.1 1.6 10.1 --.---.- -- ---- 7 SSO 21 ---
2064 11.4 4.7 11.6 ----.- 56 ---- -- --- -- ---
1070 13.3 4.6 15.2 13.3--.- 77 ---- 0 N 6 32
2460 9.0 1.6 9.0 --.---.- 54 ---- 6 OSO 40 ---
321 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
329 22.3 14.8 23.3 24.40.0 60 1017 0 N 0 ---
1000 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1277 15.6 1.6 15.7 15.60.2 69 ---- 10 SO 19 ---
1911 9.5 4.7 10.2 ----.- 0 ---- 18 E 89 ---
1449 11.2 2.3 12.2 11.10.0 61 ---- 10 N 24 ---
1900 18.4 -0.2 18.6 18.30.0 35 ---- 0 --- 8 ---
900 15.8 1.9 16.1 16.10.2 62 1020 3 NNE 18 ---
470 -- 5.5 17.3 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
906 14.6 5.4 14.6 14.40.0 74 ---- 2 ENE 21 455
823 18.1 11 20.2 18.10.0 75 ---- 6   24 457
723 19.5 11.7 21.1 19.50.0 67 1017 2   13 ---
1245 13.2 2.3 13.3 13.30.2 74 ---- 3 NNO 15 346
971 13.8 5.8 13.8 14.10.0 69 ---- 5 ESE 32 438
370 17.2 4.3 17.7 17.20.0 69 1018 3 NE 14 472
327 19.6 6.6 19.7 19.40.0 61 1019 3 NO 16 441
485 23.3 4.3 23.3 --0.2 39 ---- -- --- -- ---
232 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2113 7.1 3.1 8.4 6.70.0 -- ---- 6 --- 37 ---
88 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
574 19.9 2.7 20 200.0 53 1016 6 OSO 23 383
767 17.7 7.3 18.1 17.80.0 60 1017 2 SE 34 439
1000 14.2 -3.5 15.7 ----.- 70 ---- -- --- -- ---
1330 14.4 2.7 15 14.40.2 58 ---- 2 ENE 11 417
1975 10.7 5.5 10.8 --.---.- -- ---- 1 E 43 ---
395 18.2 4.9 18.6 ----.- 61 ---- -- --- -- ---
2100 11.1 2.3 11.7 10.90.0 49 ---- 6 N 18 452
378 12.6 6 17 --0.0 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
393 17.8 5 17.8 17.80.2 72 1020 6 N 16 ---
390 21.2 2.9 21.2 21.10.0 50 1018 5 O 18 452
936 14.4 5.4 14.5 14.50.0 77 ---- 4 ONO 14 ---
515 16.4 8.6 16.4 ----.- 60 ---- -- --- -- ---
1270 16.6 4.3 16.7 --0.0 42 ---- -- --- -- 468
995 11.9 2.7 13.8 11.60.0 68 ---- 6 SSO 11 ---
150 23.1 11.9 25.8 23.30.0 64 ---- 6 N 19 ---
673 15.2 6.4 15.2 14.40.0 64 1019 11 NE 26 403
784 15.2 4.4 15.4 15.20.0 71 1020 3 S 14 403
223 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
38 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
320 -- 5.2 17.8 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
3119 3.7 -4.3 3.8 0.6--.- 65 ---- 13 --- 39 439
445 17.5 3.9 17.5 --0.0 57 ---- -- --- -- ---
800 13.4 6.3 13.4 12--.- 76 ---- 16 N 27 ---
670 14.7 7.3 14.8 14.9--.- 68 ---- 6 N 16 ---
720 22.1 6.4 22.3 23.90.0 53 1019 2 S 15 ---
222 19.5 3.9 19.6 19.50.2 -- 1018 5 ENE 16 ---
510 17.1 7.1 17.9 --0.0 60 1020 -- --- -- 35
125 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
625 15 5.2 15.5 150.0 68 ---- 3 --- 16 39
550 18.1 8.3 18.1 18.10.0 63 1020 4 SO 13 446
1670 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
368 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
830 19 1.6 19.6 18.90.2 50 ---- 0 N 13 ---
2500 7.6 1.3 9.5 --.- 63 ---- 0 N 0 ---
260 19.3 6.1 19.3 ----.- 55 ---- -- --- -- ---
1210 12.7 5.2 13.6 --0.0 69 ---- -- E -- ---
248 18.2 4.5 18.2 18.20.2 59 1020 6 NNO 18 ---
1230 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
918 15.3 6.4 15.3 15.60.0 70 ---- 2 SO 16 ---
1210 16.7 3.3 16.7 16.60.0 53 ---- 10 SSO 22 ---
1430 15.3 2.3 15.3 15.30.0 55 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1036 20.2 2.4 20.5 20.20.0 51 ---- 7 SSO 19 ---
450 18.4 6.1 18.5 ----.- 56 ---- -- --- -- ---
1030 16.1 4.8 16.4 ----.- 49 ---- -- --- -- ---
923 18.9 1.7 18.9 ----.- 65 ---- -- --- -- ---
1600 17.6 -1.3 18.2 17.80.0 36 ---- 8 E 16 ---
2190 6 2.6 6.9 20.0 100 ---- 21 SE 29 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
325 19.6 10.4 19.6 ----.- 51 ---- -- --- -- ---
1770 11.5 4.5 11.6 11.50.0 58 ---- 0 NE 15 ---
1810 10.8 3.9 11.3 10.80.0 67 ---- 5 SO 15 ---
1769 8.7 2.3 8.7 ----.- 72 ---- -- --- -- ---
236 19.6 5.9 19.6 19.60.2 53 1021 5 NE 17 ---
890 17.3 5.8 18.4 17.3--.- 52 ---- 6 SE 32 ---
265 20 5.7 20.5 ----.- 49 ---- -- --- -- ---
610 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 N 0 ---
488 17.7 6.8 17.9 17.70.0 66 1020 2 NNO 11 ---
700 16.3 6.1 16.3 16.30.0 66 1018 3 NNE 10 ---
1480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
718 17.3 4.4 17.8 ----.- 64 ---- -- --- -- ---
890 15.4 4.6 15.4 15.60.0 72 ---- 2 SSO 11 ---
710 18.2 9.3 19.2 ----.- 57 ---- -- --- -- ---
600 19.6 3.3 21.1 19.60.0 57 1018 5 SSE 16 ---
550 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
747 17.2 4.3 20.7 17.20.2 58 1018 4 NO 11 ---
905 --.- --.- --.- --0.2 -- ---- -- --- -- ---
375 17.6 3.3 17.8 ----.- 59 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 9.6 3.3 10.4 --0.0 77 ---- -- --- -- ---
555 17.1 6.5 17.1 18.6--.- 63 1017 2 N 0 ---
1400 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
760 13.5 7.2 13.6 ----.- 68 ---- -- --- -- ---
1436 13.2 3.1 13.7 13.20.0 70 ---- 4 NE 18 367
250 21.7 5.2 21.7 21.70.0 51 1019 0 NE 10 387
285 19.7 4.3 19.8 19.70.0 43 1020 3 NE 13 385
850 15.4 4.8 15.9 15.60.0 75 1018 5 SSO 10 ---
1660 14.8 4 15.3 14.70.0 54 ---- 8 OSO 18 390
495 17.7 6.9 18.1 17.70.0 62 1020 3 NO 21 430
210 19.7 5.2 19.7 19.7--.- 50 1020 7 --- 19 348
470 20.1 12.4 22.8 20.10.0 66 1016 8 E 18 ---
1700 16.5 4.6 18.3 16.70.0 44 ---- 8 NO 21 526
1180 20 2 20 200.0 55 ---- 3 SSO 19 ---
576 16.8 4.4 16.9 ----.- 61 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 12.4 1.9 15.7 12.40.0 71 ---- 3 SO 19 165
1680 12.1 2.8 12.4 12.1--.- 62 ---- 0 SSE 15 ---
255 24.1 3.2 24.1 ----.- 50 ---- -- --- -- ---
376 19.2 6.7 19.3 19.20.0 54 ---- 2 NO 10 464
130 19.8 9.6 19.8 18.30.0 50 1019 21 N 34 420
644 15.5 6.4 15.5 ----.- 65 ---- -- --- -- ---
290 20.4 6.2 20.4 0.0 49 1020 7 NO 16 431
540 21.2 3.4 21.3 21.20.0 47 1018 6 ONO 16 ---
1450 12.4 4.2 12.7 --0.0 47 ---- -- --- -- ---
1179 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 17.7 5.7 17.7 17.70.0 63 1020 3 N 16 396
1355 12.2 3.5 12.3 12.20.0 74 ---- 5 S 18 404
1140 19.6 3.8 19.7 19.60.0 43 ---- 6 OSO 18 424
1124 19.3 -0.2 19.9 19.30.0 49 ---- 3 SSE 13 ---
914 14.5 3.2 14.7 14.50.0 65 ---- 2 N 18 403
363 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
358 17.7 2.4 18.1 17.71.0 61 1020 1 NO 11 485
920 14.9 3.3 15.2 14.90.0 71 ---- 13 NNE 19 ---
920 15.8 6.0 15.9 ----.- 60 ---- -- --- -- ---
2075 11.3 2.8 11.4 8.80.0 46 ---- 22 O 36 762
1695 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 19.6 6.4 19.6 19.60.0 48 1018 5 N 23 404
218 19.2 4.9 19.2 ----.- 62 ---- -- --- -- ---
825 17.3 1.9 17.7 17.30.0 62 1020 2 N 11 ---
322 19.3 6.8 19.4 19.40.0 53 1019 8 NE 21 ---
1234 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
723 15.7 2.8 15.7 15.70.0 68 1018 6 NNE 21 ---
446 17.8 4.2 17.9 17.80.2 57 1019 5 OSO 13 ---
200 19.5 4.8 19.5 19.50.0 51 1020 6 NNE 19 ---
3222 4.3 -5.4 5.0 ----.- 36 ---- -- --- -- ---
1932 12.9 5.9 13.1 11.90.0 69 ---- 12 SSE 0 ---
374 18.4 5.8 19.2 18.30.0 56 1017 3 NE 24 ---
1853 11.9 0.4 12.1 ----.- 55 ---- -- --- -- ---
976 18.3 0.5 18.5 17.8--.- 42 ---- 13 N 23 432
2695 -- -0.8 6.4 -2.6--.- --- ---- 8 OSO 23 ---
179 19.6 5.8 19.7 19.60.0 49 1019 6 NE 16 ---
688 20.9 5.4 20.9 20.90.0 39 1017 3 OSO 18 411
628 18.6 5.8 18.8 ----.- 55 ---- -- --- -- ---
2802 3.4 -2.8 4.5 ----.- 72 ---- -- --- -- ---
300 17.8 8.3 17.9 17.80.0 52 1019 10 NNE 19 ---
543 16.7 6.6 16.8 16.70.0 61 1021 9 NO 24 396
2410 6.4 0.8 6.4 ----.- 68 ---- -- --- -- ---
616 17.1 2.3 17.1 18.30.0 59 1019 3 SE 16 ---
2603 7.6 0.2 8 --0.0 -- ---- -- --- -- 469
442 21 2.4 21.1 ----.- 51 ---- -- --- -- ---
461 17.1 6.9 17.1 17.10.0 59 1019 8 N 21 362
2418 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2626 4.2 -0.7 4.8 ----.- 67 ---- -- --- -- ---
733 17.5 4.9 17.5 17.50.0 61 1020 1 SSE 11 418
2385 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1775 12.9 1.5 12.9 ----.- 46 ---- -- --- -- ---
870 19.7 7.4 20.5 19.70.0 61 1015 1 ONO 18 42
819 14.3 2.2 14.5 14.30.0 66 1021 5 NNE 21 ---
1563 13.3 4.2 13.5 ----.- 57 ---- -- --- -- ---
1057 16.1 1.4 16.1 16.10.0 62 ---- 7 N 18 ---
694 18.7 10.5 22 19.10.0 65 ---- 9 SSE 28 ---
213 21.2 7.9 21.2 22.60.0 48 ---- 4 O 19 ---
163 20.8 7.9 20.8 20.80.0 44 1018 24 NNO 39 ---
1008 14.4 3.8 14.7 15.8--.- 70 ---- 2 ESE 15 ---
731 17.1 6.1 17.2 17.20.0 57 1017 5 NNE 13 411
752 16 3.7 16.4 --0.0 71 ---- -- --- -- ---
235 19.9 4.7 19.9 20.20.0 51 1018 13 N 26 ---
292 19.6 5.2 19.6 19.60.0 49 1020 7 NNO 20 503
221 20.1 5.3 20.3 20.10.2 53 1019 3 SSE 13 350
1002 17.4 3.7 17.6 17.40.0 56 ---- 5 N 23 ---
873 20.4 3.9 20.4 21.10.0 40 ---- 10 S 28 ---
1500 14.3 2.3 14.3 --0.0 46 ---- -- --- -- ---
1282 13.5 -4.6 15.4 ----.- 55 ---- -- --- -- ---
452 17.8 7.9 17.9 180.0 56 ---- 9 NE 22 ---
453 17.4 4.4 17.5 17.30.0 59 ---- 12 OSO 25 ---
1005 19.2 4.3 19.2 ----.- 50 ---- -- --- -- ---
384 18.3 3.6 18.4 18.20.0 52 1018 14 NNE 31 ---
1430 15.2 3.7 15.2 15.50.0 48 ---- 6 O 14 ---
568 19.9 6.3 21.4 19.90.0 55 1015 9 ESE 23 378
580 21.4 1.2 21.6 21.40.0 46 1018 2 S 15 454
358 18.2 7.4 18.5 18.4--.- 53 ---- 10 NNO 20 ---
565 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1310 18.7 2.1 20.2 18.60.0 32 ---- 16 OSO 27 ---
466 22.3 4.1 22.6 22.20.0 50 1018 2 N 15 ---
725 14.2 4.3 14.3 14.70.0 62 ---- 4 NO 14 ---
987 15.8 3.3 16.1 15.80.2 68 ---- 2 N 10 ---
1833 11.5 3.1 11.6 ----.- 59 ---- 5 SO 18 ---
593 22.2 3.7 22.2 23.40.0 36 1014 8 SSO 15 ---
1042 17 1.5 17.7 17.60.0 48 ---- 5 SO 17 ---
364 18.9 8.2 19.1 18.90.0 43 1021 8 NNE 18 432
1137 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2188 9.9 2.4 9.9 ----.- 56 ---- -- --- -- ---
210 20.3 5.7 20.3 20.3--.- 44 1020 3 NNE 13 ---
965 18.7 2.2 19.4 --0.0 65 ---- -- --- -- ---
1496 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
878 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 7 ESE 25 ---
1784 15.1 5.8 15.1 14.60.0 62 ---- 12 ONO 22 ---
458 22.9 10.5 22.9 24.70.0 33 1014 3 SSO 45 ---
892 18.9 6.8 19.5 18.80.0 58 ---- 17 SSO 25 ---
455 18.3 4.8 18.5 18.10.2 52 ---- 16 NO 24 ---
1515 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
865 19.3 4.6 19.8 20.20.0 38 ---- 6 SO 18 ---
2032 9.2 0.4 11.1 70.0 78 ---- 14 SSO 21 ---
1614 12.5 0.6 12.6 11.4--.- 50 ---- 12 NO 22 ---
314 20 5.7 20 20.9--.- 53 ---- 7 OSO 18 ---
264 19.7 6.3 19.7 20.20.2 54 ---- 10 O 25 ---
906 20.3 2.2 20.8 20.80.0 38 ---- 11 SE 27 ---
1155 19.1 -0.4 19.4 19.30.0 37 ---- 13 SSO 30 ---
460 19 5.4 19.7 19.40.2 48 ---- 10 NNO 21 ---
73 20.3 10.7 20.3 20.20.0 41 1017 25 NNE 50 ---
1850 11.8 -1.2 12.1 11.2--.- 41 ---- 8 NNO 25 ---
950 15.8 2.8 15.8 15.90.0 56 ---- 7 N 23 ---
885 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
568 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
300 19.9 7.6 20.2 20.40.2 51 ---- 10 NNO 25 ---
1860 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 7 SO 18 ---
295 19 8.5 19 19.60.0 44 ---- 8 N 22 ---
1027 15.9 0.2 15.9 14.80.0 48 ---- 20 N 35 ---
1730 9.4 3.9 10.2 7.7--.- 85 ---- 11 N 28 ---
507 16.5 6.2 16.7 16.50.0 58 ---- 9 E 23 ---
534 19.9 2.6 19.9 20.80.2 46 ---- 6 NO 14 ---
330 19.8 7.2 19.8 21.1--.- 44 ---- 4 ENE 22 ---
141 21.4 12.4 21.5 22.10.0 43 ---- 14 N 45 ---
250 19.7 4.9 20 20.40.0 43 1019 8 NNO 20 ---
1665 7.5 -1.7 15.4 9.40.0 73 ---- 0 N 16 ---
1670 11.9 -3.1 17.9 12.40.0 54 ---- 4 S 34 ---
1525 13.7 7.5 17.4 13.40.0 76 ---- 8 SSE 27 ---
1443 15.1 8.5 15.1 150.0 72 ---- 8 ESE 23 ---
235 19 7 19 19.40.0 43 1019 9 NNO 26 ---
836 19.7 9.5 20.4 20.60.0 39 ---- 7 ESE 32 ---
153 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
427 23.2 4.1 23.2 24.70.0 41 ---- 6 S 23 ---
554 22 4.1 22.3 23.10.0 46 ---- 9 SSO 16 ---
920 22.3 1.9 22.3 23.50.0 46 ---- 8 S 18 ---
600 21.8 9.6 22.1 22.90.0 45 ---- 8 SO 33 ---
843 16.2 12.6 19.8 15.80.0 72 ---- 12 SE 27 ---
1004 20.5 6.6 21.2 20.50.0 44 ---- 8 SSO 25 ---
625 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
545 20.5 4 22.2 21.10.0 41 ---- 12 NNO 21 ---
1173 16.9 9.2 19.7 16.20.0 68 ---- 18 SSE 30 ---
1106 15.4 10.8 17.8 14.80.0 70 ---- 13 ESE 26 ---
1560 13.1 4.8 16.0 ----.- 83 ---- -- --- -- ---
1113 16.8 2.2 16.8 --0.0 59 ---- -- --- -- 454
1133 14 0.6 14.6 --0.0 54 ---- 8 ONO 18 ---
156 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1231 13.8 2.6 14.7 13.90.0 69 ---- 3 O 11 ---
1235 13.2 3.8 13.7 13.20.0 58 ---- 4 NO 18 439
1028 -- ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
498 22.5 7.1 22.9 --0.0 44 ---- -- --- -- ---
549 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
247 21 6.7 21.2 22.10.0 53 1019 6 NNE 20 ---
590 18.5 6.1 18.5 19.60.0 53 1019 4 O 10 381
298 20.5 2.7 20.5 --0.0 50 ---- -- --- -- ---
1059 17.3 5.1 17.6 170.0 44 ---- 14 NO 36 ---
1085 16.6 1.7 16.9 16.70.2 68 ---- 2 O 13 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
484 18.2 5.6 18.2 18.30.0 60 1013 2 SSO 23 429
1976 10.2 4.5 11.4 ----.- 0 ---- 1 NO 32 ---
537 16.1 8 16.2 16.10.0 67 1019 6 ONO 19 401
956 15.6 -0.4 15.9 15.83.0 63 ---- 6 NNE 15 374
690 16.3 6.1 17.4 17.10.0 52 1019 4 N 18 ---
1287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1515 12.8 2.2 13.8 12.80.0 59 ---- 2 E 0 ---
356 18.2 5.2 18.5 18.20.0 51 1019 7 NNO 17 496
255 19.1 6.3 19.3 19.10.0 54 1019 8 NNO 18 466
390 24.2 10.4 24.6 --0.0 53 ---- -- --- -- ---
1965 10.1 4.3 10.1 ----.- 50 ---- -- --- -- ---
1785 9.7 5.4 10.1 7.80.0 1 ---- 13 --- 35 450