23 Octobre 2026
relevé de 22:40
Alt T Tmin Tmax Windchill Precip. Humidité Pression Vent Dir Raf Rayon. sol.
(m) (°C) (°C) (°C) (mm) (%) (hPa) (km/h)   km/h (w/m²)
1620 1.8 1.1 5.8 07.8 68 ---- 6 --- 18 0
1360 3.7 2.4 7.5 1.66.1 76 ---- 8 SSO 34 0
218 9.2 8.3 14.7 --4.8 90 1023 -- --- -- 0
275 8.3 7.1 13.2 8.33.6 97 1024 0 ESE 21 0
1061 -0.8 -0.8 10 -0.85.4 94 ---- 0 N 24 ---
500 8.1 5.8 12.3 8.112.2 85 1020 2 SO 39 0
1575 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 7.3 6.8 14.4 7.313.0 92 1022 0 --- 19 0
243 8.1 8.1 12.4 8.11.6 87 1021 2 NNO 24 0
1027 4.1 -0.1 7.3 2.817.0 89 ---- 6 SE 34 0
754 7.6 5.6 11.6 --14.2 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
891 5.5 4.8 8.9 3.77.6 92 1017 8 SSO 56 0
965 3.7 2.9 9.8 3.78.6 84 ---- 0 ONO 29 0
2553 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 23 N 0 ---
1509 0.9 0.0 5.6 0.98.2 97 ---- 2 E 44 0
1000 4 2.9 7.9 --10.2 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
806 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 10.2 4.4 14.7 8.86.6 73 1021 11 O 32 0
533 7.1 6.5 15.4 7.216.4 94 1023 0 O 29 0
1731 0.8 -0.1 5.6 -2.53.6 82 ---- 11 OSO 32 0
1722 2.3 2.3 7.5 0.26.2 75 ---- 7 ONO 40 ---
1104 5.5 4.2 11.4 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
910 5.7 5.7 11.1 5.7--.- -- ---- 0 N 26 ---
552 7.6 7.4 13.7 6.710.6 84 1023 6 N 32 0
1112 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1245 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
446 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
230 8.8 8.4 14.9 8.33.6 88 1021 5 OSO 48 0
376 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
930 4.1 1.7 6.7 3.913.8 96 ---- 0 S 31 0
315 9.9 8 14.5 106.4 63 1023 5 E 26 0
924 4.6 4.3 11.3 4.48.8 97 ---- 0 N 32 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
612 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1450 3.7 3.7 7.5 3.77.6 68 ---- 0 ENE 24 ---
936 3.6 3.6 9.9 3.64.4 95 ---- 2 SE 16 0
263 9.9 5.9 14.4 109.4 85 ---- 2 E 37 0
1270 3.4 2.9 8.6 -2.6--.- 80 ---- 37 SO 114 0
227 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
388 8.1 6.4 16.4 104.0 78 1022 0 ONO 0
2185 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
503 6.6 6.2 14.1 6.63.8 92 1023 2 SSO 27 0
1250 1.9 1.9 7.3 -1.811.4 92 ---- 14 O 50 ---
305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
65 13.2 9.6 19.4 13.37.2 67 1023 3 O 34 0
2244 -2.8 -3.5 -- -7.2--.- 84 ---- 16 NNO 82 0
790 6.3 3.9 11.8 6.13.3 79 1023 2 N 32 0
816 8.5 5.9 12.6 6.12.4 68 1022 8 NNO 23 0
1200 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
605 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1936 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
990 2.8 2.1 10.1 2.89.6 -- ---- 0 SO 37 0
259 8.8 5.9 14.9 8.84.6 78 1022 2 S 37 ---
428 9.5 8.3 15.4 9.412.4 79 1023 2 S 34 ---
1253 0.7 0.7 7.4 0.65.4 -- ---- 0 E 6 ---
1553 0.7 0.6 4.7 --3.4 88 ---- -- --- -- 0
414 --.- --.- --.- --1.4 -- ---- 3 SSO 15 ---
880 5.4 4.6 10.8 5.68.8 85 1023 5 NO 37 0
1292 1.9 1.9 9.7 1.75.4 89 ---- 0 NE 11 ---
390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
218 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1856 -0.8 -0.8 5.5 -1.94.0 91 ---- 4 SSO 26 0
206 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
268 9.7 8.4 16.1 9.43.2 82 1022 3 OSO 35 ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
645 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
912 4.2 1.4 8.2 4.411.6 90 ---- 10 SO 35 0
56 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
789 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
236 9.3 5.8 15.8 9.44.4 75 ---- 0 SO 35 ---
1678 2 1.9 8.1 -0.74.4 71 ---- 9 S 76 0
281 8.9 8.5 15.3 8.97.8 -- 1023 0 NE 27 0
633 5.7 1 11.8 5.711.4 92 1015 1 NNE 32 0
520 8.3 5.7 11.9 7.86.4 79 1022 11 O 27 0
893 5.8 5.2 10.8 5.69.4 85 1020 5 N 27 0
729 5.9 5.3 9.7 6.18.6 96 1022 0 --- 14 0
752 7 6.8 9.9 --9.4 82 1022 -- --- -- ---
1266 1.9 1.6 7.8 -1.714.6 99 ---- 16 SO 68 0
1657 -1.2 -1.3 4.7 -9.47.0 96 ---- 60 SO 100 0
895 4.7 4.4 10.1 --18.0 94 1021 -- --- -- ---
1150 3 -- -- 2.8--.- 96 ---- 0 SSE 0 ---
835 6 3.4 10.6 4.413.6 86 1020 10 SO 39 0
1260 2.2 2.2 7.4 2.212.6 91 ---- 0 NNE 19 ---
1380 1 1.0 6.7 -1.812.8 97 ---- 9 O 47 0
1100 5 5.0 10.0 1.6--.- 79 ---- 16 ONO 0 ---
155 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2049 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 --- 63 0
1090 4.7 3.2 10 5--.- 86 ---- 5 NE 39 ---
750 11.6 5.6 13.5 --0.2 44 1018 -- --- -- ---
1812 -1.5 -1.5 3.4 --.---.- 100 ---- 13 OSO 57 ---
2604 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2390 -4.5 -4.5 2.3 --.---.- 91 ---- 5 SSE 23 ---
1710 0.2 0.2 3.9 0.23.6 81 ---- 2 ONO 18 0
169 11.8 9.4 18.1 11.70.8 68 1021 0 SO 47 0
2480 -4.1 -4.3 -0.1 --.---.- -- ---- 9 ONO 73 ---
1924 -0.5 -0.5 5.2 --.---.- -- ---- 3 S 52 ---
2869 -8.3 -8.3 -1.2 --.---.- -- ---- 19 N 69 ---
2280 -2.6 -2.7 4.1 --.---.- -- ---- 10 ONO 46 ---
2064 -0.4 -0.4 4.9 ----.- 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
1070 4.7 4.3 8.4 4.7--.- 90 ---- 0 N 37 0
2460 -4.8 -4.8 1.7 --.---.- 86 ---- 14 SO 63 ---
321 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
329 11.6 11.6 16.8 13.63.4 57 1017 0 N 0 ---
1000 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1277 1.3 1.3 8.6 06.0 91 ---- 5 ENE 39 ---
1911 -1.3 -1.3 4.7 ----.- 0 ---- 66 ONO 102 ---
1449 1.8 1.5 8.9 0.65.6 93 ---- 2 SO 45 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
900 4.4 3.4 9.6 4.421.8 97 1024 0 NNO 16 ---
470 -- 5.7 11.7 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
906 6.9 5.8 9.7 6.70.4 79 ---- 8 SO 35 0
823 11.7 8.8 14.4 11.717.6 41 ---- 18   81 0
723 12.3 10 15.6 12.319.6 44 1016 14   74 ---
1245 3.3 3.3 10.5 3.38.4 85 ---- 3 SO 50 0
971 4.7 4.7 9.3 1.611.6 92 ---- 14 OSO 50 0
370 8.7 3.7 14.1 8.78.4 88 1020 5 SSO 48 0
327 8.6 7.4 12.2 8.313.4 94 1023 0 S 18 0
485 6 5.9 15.9 --3.6 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
232 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2113 -2.2 -3.1 4.6 -5--.- -- ---- 11 --- 79 ---
88 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
574 6.4 6.3 13.4 6.77.2 90 1022 2 SE 16 0
767 7.3 7.2 12.8 7.23.2 72 1023 2 SO 29 0
1000 5 3.5 10.6 ----.- 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
1330 2.9 2.6 8.2 2.26.2 91 ---- 3 O 37 0
1975 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
395 9.9 3.9 13.2 ----.- 75 ---- -- --- -- ---
2100 -1.4 -1.8 4.1 -5.4--.- 79 ---- 12 N 35 0
378 9 6.6 12.7 --0.4 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
393 7.8 6.1 15.1 7.217.0 100 1024 3 ENE 23 ---
390 7.8 7.1 15.2 7.86.2 93 1024 0 SO 37 0
936 6.8 5.3 10.2 6.29.6 79 ---- 3 S 23 ---
515 8.4 5.5 11.7 ----.- 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
1270 2.8 2.6 8.1 --13.4 94 ---- -- --- -- 0
995 4.1 2.6 9.1 2.518.4 90 ---- 6 SSO 29 ---
150 8.2 8.2 16.3 8.39.2 95 ---- 0 SSO 15 ---
673 7.8 6.7 11.6 7.89.8 76 1022 2 NO 47 0
784 5.1 4 9.9 3.723.2 94 1023 2 N 21 0
223 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
38 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
320 10.8 4.1 13.5 ----.- 61 ---- -- --- -- ---
3119 -10.1 -10.1 -2.7 -21.3--.- 93 ---- 46 --- 109 0
445 -- 2.6 12.8 --8.8 --- ---- -- --- -- ---
800 6.7 5.7 9.0 4.6--.- 91 ---- 11 S 42 ---
670 -- 5.5 10.1 -3.5--.- --- ---- 11 S 204 ---
720 8.4 7.2 14.5 105.6 73 1022 1 NO 18 ---
222 8.2 8.2 16.7 8.25.4 -- 1022 0 N 37 ---
510 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
125 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
625 8.8 4 11.5 8.37.4 78 ---- 6 --- 53 0
550 7.3 7.2 12.7 7.35.2 91 1023 2 NE 15 0
1670 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
368 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
830 3.2 3.2 10.7 3.36.4 93 ---- 0 OSO 53 ---
2500 -5.6 -5.7 0.1 --.- 97 ---- 0 N 0 ---
260 9.4 5.2 13.7 ----.- 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
1210 3.8 3.8 10.6 --4.2 75 ---- -- O -- ---
248 8.8 8.4 14.9 5.44.6 84 1022 19 NO 50 ---
1230 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
918 6.1 5.7 12.1 3.310.6 83 ---- 11 OSO 44 ---
1210 3.1 2.6 10.4 1.51.8 75 ---- 6 NNO 35 ---
1430 3.2 1.7 8.8 2.75.6 79 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1036 3.2 3.2 11.4 3.21.0 91 ---- 0 ESE 24 ---
450 8 4.8 13.5 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
1030 5.1 5.0 9.6 ----.- 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
923 6.2 2.5 9.4 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
1600 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2190 -4.2 -4.4 2.4 -12--.- 100 ---- 31 NO 108 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
325 7.6 6.9 17.3 ----.- 82 ---- -- --- -- ---
1770 -1.5 -1.6 5.2 -3.96.4 98 ---- 6 S 53 ---
1810 -1.7 -1.8 6.1 -6.41.8 97 ---- 15 SSO 81 ---
1769 0.9 0.8 4.7 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
236 8.2 8.2 15.7 8.25.2 91 1023 3 SO 51 ---
890 7.4 6.6 13.1 6.6--.- 69 ---- 6 SE 50 ---
265 8.7 4.6 14.9 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
610 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 N 13 ---
488 7.9 7.9 14.8 7.95.6 87 1023 0 SO 39 ---
700 6.4 6.4 12.6 6.44.0 86 1021 3 O 31 ---
1480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
718 -- 4.7 9.5 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
890 6.3 4.8 10.3 6.112.4 83 ---- 0 SSO 23 ---
710 8 7.3 14.0 ----.- 74 ---- -- --- -- ---
600 6.2 6 12.6 6.26.0 97 1022 0 N 16 ---
550 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
747 4.8 4.8 10.4 4.810.6 100 1023 0 N 6 ---
905 --.- --.- --.- --7.0 -- ---- -- --- -- ---
375 7.9 5.6 14.9 ----.- 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 2 1.8 5.4 --9.4 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
555 8.3 8.3 13.3 10.2--.- 80 1021 0 N 0 ---
1400 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
760 8.1 6.5 10.9 ----.- 70 ---- -- --- -- ---
1436 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
250 8.6 4.6 14.8 8.68.8 100 1023 0 N 19 0
285 8.9 6.8 13.8 8.94.2 79 1023 2 S 23 0
850 4.6 2.3 10.3 3.312.6 99 1022 3 ESE 16 ---
1660 0.2 0.2 6.3 0.26.6 87 ---- 2 ENE 24 0
495 6.6 5.2 13.8 6.63.6 91 1022 2 SE 51 0
210 10.5 10.3 16.9 10.2--.- 76 1023 6 --- 60 0
470 8.6 8.6 17.4 8.63.4 94 1018 0 --- 19 ---
1700 2.4 0.7 9.5 2.212.0 60 ---- 2 ESE 31 0
1180 1.2 1.2 10.1 1.26.0 95 ---- 1 E 24 ---
576 8.1 7.0 13.6 ----.- 78 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 -0.7 -0.8 9.8 -0.75.4 97 ---- 0 ONO 18 0
1680 -0.9 -0.9 6.5 -3--.- 96 ---- 6 OSO 55 ---
255 10.1 5.2 17.9 ----.- 67 ---- -- --- -- ---
376 7.6 5.4 12.7 7.68.8 92 ---- 2 NE 16 0
130 10.2 10.2 16.4 9.45.4 79 1023 3 ENE 32 0
644 5.8 5.8 12.3 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
290 9.9 8 14.7 3.0 77 1023 9 SSO 45 0
540 6.6 6.6 13.8 6.63.8 92 1023 0 SE 42 ---
1450 3.6 3.4 7.4 --3.4 70 ---- -- --- -- ---
1179 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 8.4 8.1 15.6 8.46.4 84 1024 1 SSO 32 0
1355 1.7 1.6 8.3 0.116.6 92 ---- 5 NO 35 0
1140 5 4.6 9 3.18.8 67 ---- 8 E 37 0
1124 -0.8 -0.8 9.7 -0.86.4 95 ---- 0 N 19 ---
914 5.4 4.8 10.6 5.49.0 86 ---- 0 N 27 0
363 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
358 7.5 2.8 13.9 7.52.4 90 1023 3 SSE 39 0
920 5.1 3.4 10.1 5.136.2 90 ---- 2 SE 58 ---
920 6 6.0 10.3 ----.- 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
2075 -1 -1.2 2.0 -7.1--.- 73 ---- 25 ONO 55 0
1695 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 10.9 8.6 16.7 10.90.6 71 1021 2 OSO 69 0
218 9.5 7.3 15.9 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
825 5.2 3.7 10.5 5.210.6 86 1022 3 SO 27 ---
322 8.7 7.2 11.6 8.913.2 94 1022 0 ONO 18 ---
1234 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
723 7.1 2.6 11.3 5.819.8 78 1021 7 O 52 ---
446 7.2 3.9 13.8 7.27.2 88 1020 0 SSO 34 ---
200 8.8 8.8 16.3 8.82.2 86 1023 3 S 55 ---
3222 -10.2 -10.2 -4.8 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
1932 4.4 1.7 5.8 0.22.5 23 ---- 21 NNO 0 ---
374 5.7 5.7 15.4 5.65.2 95 1023 0 NNO 21 ---
1853 -2.5 -2.6 4.7 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
976 3.6 3.4 9.4 2.8--.- 95 ---- 3 SO 45 0
2695 -7 -7.0 0.4 -12.8--.- 86 ---- 14 O 237 ---
179 10.2 9.8 17.2 10.21.2 76 1022 3 SO 50 ---
688 7.3 6.8 13.9 7.33.6 78 1022 3 SE 26 0
628 6.2 5.1 9.9 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
2802 -7.8 -7.9 -4.3 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
543 8.6 5.7 12.2 6.78.0 78 1023 11 SO 63 0
2410 -4.8 -4.8 -1.3 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
616 7.4 3.4 12.1 7.79.2 79 1021 3 ENE 37 ---
2603 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
442 7.5 7.0 14.5 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
461 8.8 5.3 12.4 8.311.2 75 1022 5 OSO 31 0
2418 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2626 -6.4 -6.7 0.5 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
733 6.4 5.8 11.1 6.48.6 84 1022 2 N 31 0
2385 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1775 -0.7 -0.7 4.5 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
870 7.1 5.4 10.8 7.12.6 66 1019 4 ONO 11 0
819 5.9 2.2 10.1 5.917.4 88 1022 2 SSO 26 ---
1563 1.5 0.7 8.3 ----.- 82 ---- -- --- -- ---
1057 5.8 2.7 10.5 5.61.6 70 ---- 4 N 21 ---
694 11.8 8.6 16 9.713.4 44 ---- 20 NNO 63 ---
213 10.3 9.2 14.2 11.37.4 91 ---- 2 S 30 ---
163 10.6 9.4 17.5 10.46.9 67 1024 5 ONO 48 ---
1008 5.6 5.1 10.8 5.712.8 82 ---- 3 NO 42 ---
731 7.3 5.9 14.1 7.22.6 80 1021 0 ESE 21 0
752 5.3 2.2 8.9 --30.4 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
235 9.6 7.8 13.3 8.619.4 86 1022 8 SSO 70 ---
292 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
221 10.4 5.3 15.2 10.47.4 83 1023 3 O 32 0
1002 5.6 5.2 9.9 5.64.2 72 ---- 0 N 21 ---
873 5.6 5.3 10.4 5.23.2 80 ---- 4 SO 24 ---
1500 0.7 0.3 5.2 --16.4 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
1282 2 1.9 8.4 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
452 9.3 5.5 13.2 8.413.3 69 ---- 7 S 66 ---
453 7.5 4.4 14.6 5.99.2 94 ---- 9 ENE 46 ---
1005 5.1 5.1 9.7 ----.- 75 ---- -- --- -- ---
384 8.8 8.2 15.9 7.33.8 84 1023 10 ONO 42 ---
1430 1.7 1 8.5 0.725.8 93 ---- 4 NO 34 ---
568 4.9 4.9 10.6 4.92.3 91 1018 2 S 11 0
580 5.2 5 14.2 5.28.8 91 1024 1 E 26 0
358 8.6 8.6 16.1 6.4--.- 86 ---- 13 OSO 57 ---
565 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1310 1.3 1.1 8.3 -0.81.8 95 ---- 7 E 31 ---
466 6.2 6.2 16 6.115.6 86 1024 0 S 32 ---
725 7.9 5.3 11.4 5.18.9 70 ---- 17 S 71 ---
987 4.1 2.3 7.2 4.110.0 93 ---- 1 ESE 29 ---
1833 -1.1 -1.1 5.2 ----.- 96 ---- 26 SSO 63 ---
593 4.6 4.6 14.6 4.93.4 97 1023 3 NNE 26 ---
1042 4.1 -0.1 7.4 3.210.4 96 ---- 5 S 20 ---
364 10.3 8.4 15.8 9.51.4 62 1023 7 O 53 0
1137 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2188 -3.5 -3.5 3.9 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
210 9.8 9.8 15.3 9.8--.- 77 1023 0 S 27 ---
965 8.4 2.5 12.4 --6.6 66 ---- -- --- -- ---
1496 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
878 --.- --.- --.- --7.8 -- ---- 23 O 50 ---
1784 3.5 2.7 8.2 -0.52.5 32 ---- 18 O 70 ---
458 7 7 15.4 6.84.7 88 1022 4 SSO 36 ---
892 8.2 5.3 13.3 5.18.4 66 ---- 20 NNO 61 ---
455 8.1 5.5 12.9 7.56.7 88 ---- 5 ONO 46 ---
1515 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
865 5.1 3.7 8.6 3.48.8 97 ---- 8 O 38 ---
2032 --.- --.- --.- --1.1 -- ---- 8 NNE 57 ---
1614 1.3 0.3 6.5 -2.8--.- 87 ---- 15 SO 38 ---
314 7.9 5 11.1 9.8--.- 99 ---- 0 N 22 ---
264 8.7 7.9 12.6 6.911.2 94 ---- 11 ENE 35 ---
906 3 2.8 10.5 3.42.6 98 ---- 2 SE 34 ---
1155 0.3 0.1 9.8 -0.24.6 97 ---- 3 E 17 ---
460 7.3 5.7 11.1 6.97.6 97 ---- 4 NNO 26 ---
73 9.3 8.4 19.4 9.81.6 85 1024 3 ESE 33 ---
1850 -1 -1 5 -3.5--.- 92 ---- 7 SSO 28 ---
950 4.4 3.7 11.9 2.714.9 99 ---- 7 S 36 ---
885 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
568 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
300 9 8.7 13.6 8.310.0 96 ---- 6 NO 41 ---
1860 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 8 O 47 ---
295 10.4 9.7 16.7 10.61.3 66 ---- 4 E 49 ---
1027 3.5 3.3 11 1.46.2 92 ---- 8 SO 38 ---
1730 1.4 0.3 7.2 -0.2--.- 69 ---- 5 N 50 ---
507 9 5.4 12.2 6.86.4 70 ---- 14 OSO 36 ---
534 6.9 0.7 14.7 5.3--.- 88 ---- 8 S 54 ---
330 9.5 5.3 15.3 8.2--.- 77 ---- 9 O 38 ---
141 8.3 8 19.5 9.12.0 85 ---- 2 E 35 ---
250 9.4 6.7 15.7 7.33.8 74 1023 14 S 51 ---
1665 0.7 0.7 6 14.9 87 ---- 2 NNO 36 ---
1670 -1.4 -2.2 8.6 -2.63.1 94 ---- 4 E 38 ---
1525 4.4 4 7.9 -0.86.2 60 ---- 31 NNO 62 ---
1443 6.1 4.9 9.1 2.86.3 39 ---- 17 O 50 ---
235 10.4 10.1 16.1 8.21.8 72 1023 17 SSO 59 ---
836 6.3 4.1 13.1 34.2 72 ---- 18 ONO 42 ---
153 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
427 10.2 6.8 16.2 9.31.6 62 ---- 8 O 41 ---
554 4.9 4.6 15.9 4.63.8 93 ---- 4 NNE 30 ---
920 6 2.9 13.6 5.85.2 70 ---- 4 E 46 ---
600 9.4 7.4 14.9 7.14.0 61 ---- 16 ONO 36 ---
843 9.2 9.2 15.9 9.24.0 91 ---- 4 NO 55 ---
1004 3.4 3.4 11.2 3.46.6 88 ---- 3 NNE 19 ---
625 5.5 5.5 14.4 4.44.2 82 ---- 6 S 41 ---
545 7.2 7.1 14.6 7.33.8 96 ---- 3 S 58 ---
1173 7.4 6.3 12.1 4.94.1 44 ---- 14 O 56 ---
1106 8.7 7.1 11.6 5.34.1 42 ---- 25 ONO 55 ---
1560 2.9 1.2 8.6 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
1113 2.3 2.3 10.8 --2.6 86 ---- -- --- -- 0
1133 2.2 2.2 8.3 --7.4 94 ---- 23 SO 63 ---
156 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1231 2.8 0.3 6.4 1.729.4 91 ---- 5 OSO 26 ---
1235 3.1 2.9 8.3 0.310.6 86 ---- 11 SO 68 0
498 -- ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
549 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
247 9.1 7.6 12.5 10.211.4 95 1022 2 ONO 18 ---
590 7.4 4.9 10.9 8.613.2 89 1022 2 ENE 15 0
298 8.1 6.9 15.2 --6.8 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
1059 5.2 3.1 12.1 2.73.6 67 ---- 11 NNO 53 ---
1085 2.7 2.5 8.3 1.110.8 95 ---- 5 ONO 37 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
484 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1976 -0.3 -0.3 4.8 ----.- 0 ---- 41 NNO 61 ---
537 8.6 8.4 12.7 6.75.6 77 1022 15 O 56 0
956 4.7 -0.3 7.5 3.68.4 88 ---- 5 NE 29 0
690 6.8 5.8 10.8 8.75.4 91 1023 0 N 35 ---
1287 1.9 1.7 5.4 2.215.4 99 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1515 1.8 0.9 7.9 -3.214.4 79 ---- 22 SO 0 ---
356 8.2 8.2 15.6 8.26.0 85 1023 1 SE 35 0
255 10.6 5.7 13.6 10.113.2 77 1022 6 SSO 49 0
390 9 8.1 15.7 --9.6 72 ---- -- --- -- ---
1965 -1.4 -1.5 5.1 ----.- 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
1785 1.1 0.2 6.6 1.14.6 1 ---- 2 --- 42 0