28 Octobre 2026
relevé de 19:10
Alt T Tmin Tmax Windchill Precip. Humidité Pression Vent Dir Raf Rayon. sol.
(m) (°C) (°C) (°C) (mm) (%) (hPa) (km/h)   km/h (w/m²)
1620 6.3 4.5 11.3 6.10.0 93 ---- 0 --- 23 0
1360 5.8 5.8 9.6 5.80.0 92 ---- 0 N 0 0
218 13.2 9.4 13.9 --0.0 80 1025 -- --- -- 9
275 11.6 7.2 13 11.60.0 95 1026 0 N 26 0
1061 4.6 -0.2 16.3 4.60.0 91 ---- 0 N 21 ---
500 11.2 9.2 15.1 100.0 80 1024 11 NNO 29 0
1575 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 12.4 11.1 14.7 11.91.0 74 1024 8 N 24 0
243 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1027 7.8 4.6 10.3 7.80.0 85 ---- 0 N 19 0
754 8.2 8.0 12.1 --2.4 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
891 8.7 8.6 12.1 8.10.0 87 1021 6 N 32 0
965 7.7 7.7 11.4 7.70.0 80 ---- 0 OSO 15 0
2553 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 9 N 0 ---
1509 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1000 8 6.4 10.6 --0.8 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
806 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 12.7 7.5 15.9 11.70.2 80 1026 11 NE 31 0
533 9.7 9.6 11.9 101.8 95 1026 2 SO 15 0
1731 6.2 0.2 12 6.20.0 85 ---- 0 ESE 23 0
1722 7.6 6.7 12.8 7.60.0 88 ---- 3 SO 26 ---
1104 6.6 6.5 12.8 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
910 6.3 6.3 10.9 4.9--.- -- ---- 7 N 32 ---
552 9.4 8.7 12.4 7.80.4 83 1025 10 N 27 0
1112 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1245 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
446 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
230 10.2 10.2 15.2 9.41.0 79 1026 6 N 31 0
376 11.3 10.2 14.1 11.30.2 77 1025 2 NNO 24 0
930 8.9 5.3 13.5 8.90.0 93 ---- 0 S 24 0
315 11.3 10.8 14 7.80.0 65 1024 24 N 55 0
924 8.7 7.2 11.6 8.90.0 93 ---- 0 OSO 13 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
612 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1450 7.4 6.1 15.1 7.40.0 90 ---- 0 N 22 ---
936 9.4 4.1 18.3 9.40.0 86 ---- 0 --- 24 0
263 13.8 9.3 14.3 12.80.4 74 ---- 3 NNE 26 0
1270 4.9 4.9 11.4 -0.1--.- 97 ---- 29 N 44 0
227 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
388 9.7 7.2 20.3 11.60.0 88 1020 0 SSO 0
2185 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
503 7.9 6.1 17.2 7.90.0 88 1023 3 SSE 21 0
1250 4.7 4.7 9.4 7.52.5 92 ---- 1 NE 16 ---
305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
65 14.4 10.3 19.3 14.40.0 74 1020 3 NO 40 0
2244 5.3 2.3 7.8 5--.- 53 ---- 3 NE 55 0
790 6.9 6.9 14.9 6.70.0 90 1021 0 NNO 23 0
816 11.3 11.3 17 11.10.0 76 1020 11 NNO 52 0
1200 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
605 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1936 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
990 8.2 4 11.8 5.60.0 -- ---- 10 NNO 32 0
259 9.8 9.7 15.1 9.80.2 80 1026 2 NNO 27 ---
428 11.9 10.7 16.8 9.40.4 74 1024 10 NNE 39 ---
1253 7.9 0.5 11.9 7.80.0 89 ---- 0 ONO 16 ---
1553 7.1 7.1 16.4 --0.0 74 ---- -- --- -- 0
414 --.- --.- --.- --0.2 -- ---- 0 --- 16 ---
880 7.8 7.8 12.2 7.80.6 84 1026 0 ESE 15 0
1292 8.3 5.6 17.2 8.30.0 87 ---- 0 E 13 ---
390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
218 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1856 4.8 2.8 10.7 4.80.0 81 ---- 0 N 24 0
206 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
268 12.3 11.2 15.7 11.10.6 73 1024 8 NE 31 ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
645 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
912 7.4 7.4 10.7 7.20.0 90 ---- 0 --- 10 0
56 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
789 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
236 10.7 10.5 16.1 10.60.6 72 ---- 0 NNO 27 ---
1678 5.1 5.1 10.7 4.90.0 95 ---- 3 N 23 0
281 11.1 10.9 15.3 11.10.6 -- 1025 0 N 21 0
633 10.6 5.7 14.2 10.60.0 82 1019 2 NNE 21 0
520 11.4 10.2 14.1 11.70.0 78 1025 6 NO 27 0
893 10.2 7.2 14.7 100.0 86 1022 2 ESE 11 0
729 9.8 8.7 11.8 100.0 94 1023 0 --- 16 0
752 10.5 9.9 12 --0.0 83 1024 -- --- -- ---
1266 5.6 5.6 9.4 50.0 96 ---- 6 NE 21 0
1657 2.9 2.7 7.2 -4.4--.- 97 ---- 42 E 55 0
895 9.8 9 13.9 --0.0 86 1023 -- --- -- ---
1150 -- -- -- ----.- -- ---- 0 --- 0 ---
835 9.6 9.6 11.9 9.40.0 90 1024 0 ENE 18 0
1260 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1380 4.7 4.7 9.8 -0.20.0 97 ---- 29 NE 43 0
1100 8.9 8.8 14.0 7.7--.- 87 ---- 8 ONO 0 ---
155 12.9 11.7 15.2 12.00.0 65 1024 11 ONO 39 0
2049 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 --- 24 0
1090 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
750 11.3 6.1 17.8 --0.2 85 1020 -- --- -- ---
1812 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2604 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1710 5.9 5.8 11.8 5.90.0 81 ---- 0 --- 13 0
169 13.2 12.9 16.7 13.30.0 67 1025 0 N 29 0
2480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1924 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2869 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2280 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2064 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1070 7.9 7.9 12.3 7.9--.- 89 ---- 0 NO 18 0
2460 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
321 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
329 15.4 13.1 19.8 17.40.0 91 1021 0 N 0 ---
1000 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1277 8.1 4.3 13.7 7.80.0 93 ---- 5 OSO 24 ---
1911 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1449 5.2 5.2 10.8 2.80.0 97 ---- 8 NNE 29 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
900 8.3 6.4 10.6 8.30.4 94 1026 3 ENE 21 ---
470 12.2 9.3 14.1 ----.- 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
906 9.4 9.1 12.4 8.90.6 88 ---- 11 ENE 34 0
823 12.8 9.7 15.2 12.80.0 95 ---- 0 --- 26 0
723 13.6 10.4 17.1 13.60.0 93 1020 0 --- 16 ---
1245 7.8 6.7 10.7 7.80.0 91 ---- 3 ESE 15 0
971 7.5 7.5 12.3 6.80.0 91 ---- 5 E 24 0
370 12.6 6.3 16.7 12.60.0 83 1025 5 S 19 0
327 13.2 9.1 15.2 13.30.0 80 1025 2 ONO 23 0
485 11.7 4.7 20.9 --0.2 77 ---- -- --- -- ---
232 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2113 1.3 1.2 4.7 -1.7--.- -- ---- 8 --- 16 ---
88 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
574 11 9.4 16.1 100.0 78 1021 8 N 48 0
767 8.9 8.9 13.6 7.80.0 84 1021 6 NO 34 0
1000 6.9 1.9 11.3 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
1330 8 6.3 14.2 7.80.0 94 ---- 0 SSE 15 0
1975 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
395 12 7.5 15.9 ----.- 77 ---- -- --- -- ---
2100 4.5 1.8 9.9 1.8--.- 54 ---- 11 N 19 0
378 12.7 7.3 14.7 --0.0 83 ---- -- --- -- ---
393 10.6 7.7 11.8 10.61.0 100 1026 0 ESE 11 ---
390 12.2 7.6 17.3 12.20.0 77 1023 5 NO 23 0
936 8.9 8.8 12.4 8.10.0 92 ---- 8 ENE 23 ---
515 11.2 9.0 13.6 ----.- 79 ---- -- --- -- ---
1270 8.9 6 15.6 --0.0 90 ---- -- --- -- 0
995 8.5 7.5 11.2 8.50.0 93 ---- 3 OSO 19 ---
150 16.2 8.4 20.8 16.10.0 93 ---- 0 NO 16 ---
673 8.3 7.8 12.1 6.11.0 84 1024 15 N 40 0
784 10.1 8.6 12.3 10.10.0 87 1025 0 NE 18 0
223 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
38 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
320 -- 6.7 15.5 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
3119 0.9 -1.6 5.7 -1.6--.- 37 ---- 8 --- 27 0
445 10.2 6.0 15.7 --0.0 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
800 9.1 9.1 12.5 6.1--.- 92 ---- 22 N 34 ---
670 9.8 9.5 13.1 8.7--.- 83 ---- 9 N 21 ---
720 10.9 7.6 20.3 12.90.0 82 1022 0 N 19 ---
222 12.6 10.8 15.9 12.60.0 -- 1025 4 NE 31 ---
510 11.2 10.2 14 --0.0 81 1026 -- --- -- 0
125 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
625 10.7 8.8 13.7 10.60.0 86 ---- 6 --- 26 0
550 10.3 10.3 11.6 10.30.0 95 1025 1 ENE 13 0
1670 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
368 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
830 11.2 6.2 -- 11.10.0 79 ---- 0 ENE 27 ---
2500 3.8 3.7 8.2 --.- 77 ---- 0 N 0 ---
260 12 8.0 14.3 ----.- 81 ---- -- --- -- ---
1210 6.7 6.7 9.2 --0.0 95 ---- -- NE -- ---
248 10.3 10.3 14.6 10.31.0 79 1026 6 NNE 37 ---
1230 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
918 9.2 9.1 13.3 9.40.0 91 ---- 0 NE 19 ---
1210 8 5.9 14.6 9.10.0 93 ---- 2 S 27 ---
1430 7.4 5.7 12.4 7.40.0 97 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1036 8.8 4.1 18.7 8.80.0 89 ---- 0 N 18 ---
450 12.1 8.3 15.1 ----.- 78 ---- -- --- -- ---
1030 8 7.9 12.5 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
923 6.7 6.4 13.1 ----.- 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
1600 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2190 1.4 1.1 6.7 -3.3--.- 100 ---- 19 E 32 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
325 12.4 12.4 15.8 ----.- 66 ---- -- --- -- ---
1770 4.2 4.1 8.6 3.3--.- 98 ---- 5 NE 16 ---
1810 4.2 4.2 7.8 4.2--.- 94 ---- 2 S 18 ---
1769 3.3 3.3 8.1 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
236 9.7 9.6 14.7 8.70.6 82 1028 8 N 35 ---
890 9.1 8.8 15.3 5.7--.- 83 ---- 20 ESE 72 ---
265 11 8.4 14.3 ----.- 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
610 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 4 S 42 ---
488 10.3 9.3 13.3 10.31.4 82 1026 4 N 16 ---
700 9.6 9.4 10.8 9.60.0 95 1023 0 N 11 ---
1480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
718 10.1 3.7 16.1 ----.- 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
890 9.8 8.6 10.6 100.0 87 ---- 2 SO 23 ---
710 9.5 9.5 14.6 ----.- 74 ---- -- --- -- ---
600 11.1 8.9 15.5 9.20.0 83 1022 15 NNO 58 ---
550 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
747 8.6 7.5 17 8.60.2 93 1022 1 SSE 18 ---
905 --.- --.- --.- --4.0 -- ---- -- --- -- ---
375 11.2 9.3 13.0 ----.- 75 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 3.2 3.2 9.4 --0.4 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
555 9.9 9.1 12.6 11.8--.- 82 1023 0 N 0 ---
1400 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
760 8.1 7.5 12.1 ----.- 83 ---- -- --- -- ---
1436 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
250 11.3 9.3 14.2 11.30.2 97 1026 0 N 11 0
285 13.2 7.9 13.6 13.10.0 70 1025 6 NE 27 0
850 10.5 6.1 14.6 10.60.0 90 1024 2 NNO 18 ---
1660 6.6 5.6 13.1 6.60.0 84 ---- 3 E 18 0
495 8.6 8.5 14 7.71.8 85 1026 6 NO 35 0
210 12.8 11.7 15.8 11.9--.- 68 1026 11 --- 37 0
470 14.7 9.1 18.7 14.70.0 92 1021 0 --- 18 ---
1700 6.9 4.9 16.1 7.20.0 82 ---- 0 N 15 0
1180 9.8 3.8 16.6 9.80.0 87 ---- 2 SO 21 ---
576 9.7 8.7 12.5 ----.- 78 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 6.9 2.2 14 6.90.0 80 ---- 2 OSO 15 0
1680 4.9 4.9 8.5 4.9--.- 94 ---- 1 E 13 ---
255 13.3 7.0 19.2 ----.- 66 ---- -- --- -- ---
376 9.9 9.9 13.2 9.90.0 88 ---- 1 S 19 0
130 14.2 13.7 16.7 12.20.0 61 1025 18 NE 55 0
644 7.4 7.4 13.3 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
290 10.3 10.1 15.6 0.0 79 1027 8 NNO 34 0
540 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1450 5.4 5.4 11.7 --0.0 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
1179 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 11.3 9.9 13.8 11.30.6 75 1026 4 NO 23 0
1355 6.3 5.8 10.4 6.30.0 95 ---- 3 S 16 0
1140 8.3 6.7 17.3 8.30.0 83 ---- 0 ESE 16 0
1124 5.1 0.1 18.2 5.10.0 92 ---- 0 N 16 ---
914 7.7 7.7 12.1 6.10.0 89 ---- 9 N 26 0
363 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
358 7.3 7.3 13.6 7.31.8 89 1027 0 N 24 0
920 9.0 7.8 10.7 9.00.0 88 ---- 3 NNE 24 ---
920 7.6 7.0 10.9 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
2075 1.7 1.7 9.2 -2.2--.- 99 ---- 14 O 39 0
1695 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 12.4 12.1 15.4 12.10.0 68 1025 7 N 40 0
218 12.7 10.5 13.8 ----.- 84 ---- -- --- -- ---
825 6.6 6.6 11 6.60.4 90 1025 0 N 16 ---
322 14.7 9.8 15.5 14.40.0 69 1024 8 NNO 34 ---
1234 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
723 10.4 7.7 12 10.40.0 84 1024 1 ESE 21 ---
446 9.3 9.3 13.4 9.33.4 84 1025 3 NO 29 ---
200 13.1 11.3 15.6 12.30.0 66 1026 10 N 32 ---
3222 -0.3 -3.0 2.0 ----.- 46 ---- -- --- -- ---
1932 7.9 7.9 13.3 7.80.1 84 ---- 4 NE 0 ---
374 11.8 9.9 16.6 11.10.0 77 1023 8 NO 37 ---
1853 4.3 3.7 9.4 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
976 8.1 4.9 11.5 6.1--.- 92 ---- 10 N 27 0
2695 3 -0.7 5.1 1.4--.- 45 ---- 6 ENE 15 ---
179 13.1 12.1 15.9 12.90.0 67 1026 7 N 31 ---
688 11.1 6.9 19.1 11.10.0 80 1022 3 SSE 16 0
628 12.4 7.7 17.1 ----.- 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
2802 0.5 -1.4 1.9 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
300 11.8 11.3 14.3 9.40.0 70 1026 15 NNO 40 ---
543 11.7 9.3 13.9 9.70.0 77 1027 15 N 34 0
2410 2.2 1.3 4.9 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
616 7.9 7.9 12.2 9.81.2 87 1025 0 N 21 ---
2603 1.2 0.8 7.1 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- 0
442 11.5 6.2 16.7 ----.- 81 ---- -- --- -- ---
461 11.9 8.8 14.1 10.40.0 77 1025 13 NNO 27 0
2418 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2626 1.1 0.3 4.3 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
733 8.1 8.1 13.2 8.10.0 88 1025 3 NE 19 0
2385 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1775 5.1 3.7 10.8 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
870 9.6 5.3 17.1 9.60.0 91 1022 0 --- 19 0
819 8.8 7 10.4 8.80.0 90 1027 4 NE 21 ---
1563 6.5 6.0 11.1 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
1057 8.6 3.1 14 7.80.0 89 ---- 6 N 29 ---
694 12.9 10.5 17.6 13.30.0 99 ---- 4 SO 20 ---
213 13.3 10.7 15.1 13.10.2 74 ---- 7 N 46 ---
163 13.7 12.4 17.2 11.60.0 60 1025 27 N 54 ---
1008 8.3 8.2 12.2 10.20.0 93 ---- 0 N 18 ---
731 9.8 8.2 11.1 9.40.0 88 1023 5 NNO 27 0
752 9.9 7.5 13.9 --0.0 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
235 14 8.2 14.9 12.80.0 70 1025 16 NNE 30 ---
292 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
221 12.3 9.2 14.2 12.30.0 89 1025 0 SE 19 0
1002 9.3 6.9 13.6 9.30.0 87 ---- 4 NO 34 ---
873 9.8 5.9 18.6 10.70.0 85 ---- 2 NNE 28 ---
1500 7.4 5.2 12.2 --0.0 82 ---- -- --- -- ---
1282 5.6 0.6 9.3 ----.- 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
452 11.9 9.9 15 10.40.0 76 ---- 14 NNE 30 ---
453 12.4 7.9 14.4 11.40.0 78 ---- 10 OSO 19 ---
1005 7.7 6.4 17.0 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
384 11.4 10.7 14.2 9.30.0 72 1026 19 N 36 ---
1430 6.3 6.1 11.1 5.10.0 95 ---- 7 OSO 19 ---
568 8.9 5.2 17.2 8.90.0 84 1021 3 SSE 15 0
580 10.6 6.5 16.2 10.60.0 81 1023 2 ONO 18 0
358 11.4 10.3 14.2 9.3--.- 71 ---- 18 NNO 40 ---
565 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1310 7.5 5.1 17.6 7.70.0 79 ---- 3 S 23 ---
466 7.6 6.1 19.9 7.80.2 93 1022 0 NO 15 ---
725 9.6 9.6 12.6 8.90.0 87 ---- 7 N 24 ---
987 7.7 7.7 13.3 7.70.0 93 ---- 2 O 18 ---
1833 3.9 3.9 8.1 ----.- 100 ---- 5 NO 30 ---
593 10.3 4.4 20.1 9.70.0 84 1022 7 N 26 ---
1042 9.6 3.3 15.2 100.0 90 ---- 3 S 21 ---
364 10.4 10.3 14.8 8.20.0 73 1027 14 NNO 34 0
1137 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2188 3.2 2.7 8.2 ----.- 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
210 11.4 10.9 15.9 11.4--.- 74 1026 2 NNE 24 ---
965 7.9 3.2 17.0 --0.0 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
1496 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
878 --.- --.- --.- --0.2 -- ---- 6 N 34 ---
1784 7.8 7.5 13 6.60.0 95 ---- 7 NO 17 ---
458 15.1 6.9 20.5 14.60.0 62 1019 12 NNE 24 ---
892 11.9 6.6 16.5 12.70.0 98 ---- 3 OSO 21 ---
455 12.2 8 15.5 10.90.0 73 ---- 12 N 31 ---
1515 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
865 11.2 6.1 18.3 12.10.0 85 ---- 3 S 23 ---
2032 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 9 NE 27 ---
1614 4.8 3 11 3.7--.- 99 ---- 5 NO 25 ---
314 14 7.6 17.4 14.1--.- 78 ---- 6 O 25 ---
264 13.8 9.2 15.3 12.90.0 71 ---- 13 NO 45 ---
906 7.4 2.1 19.4 8.40.0 89 ---- 2 ONO 22 ---
1155 5 0.4 17.4 5.90.0 93 ---- 2 SE 25 ---
460 13.3 6.8 18.9 15.30.2 82 ---- 0 N 33 ---
73 15 13.4 17.1 13.20.0 48 1023 28 N 63 ---
1850 3.6 1.6 10.7 5.4--.- 86 ---- 0 N 21 ---
950 7.9 7.6 10.8 7.10.2 96 ---- 6 NNE 21 ---
885 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
568 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
300 12.6 11 15.4 12.80.0 72 ---- 5 N 37 ---
1860 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 3 O 26 ---
295 11.2 10.9 15.3 9.70.0 69 ---- 13 NNO 40 ---
1027 7.6 5.5 10.5 6.10.0 90 ---- 8 N 29 ---
1730 4.2 4.2 9.5 2.3--.- 100 ---- 8 N 38 ---
507 11.4 7.6 13.9 10.60.0 78 ---- 8 NE 25 ---
534 5.3 5.3 15.1 5.3--.- 89 ---- 3 E 31 ---
330 11.8 9.9 13.6 11.9--.- 90 ---- 5 S 18 ---
141 14 11.6 17.6 12.40.0 61 ---- 20 N 59 ---
250 9.8 9.8 16.4 7.80.2 79 1027 14 NNO 43 ---
1665 5.5 -0.5 13 5.30.0 91 ---- 4 SSE 26 ---
1670 2.8 -0.5 17.3 2.70.0 82 ---- 3 E 45 ---
1525 8.5 7.3 14.6 6.80.0 100 ---- 10 N 19 ---
1443 9.1 7 14.8 10.30.0 91 ---- 2 OSO 23 ---
235 12.1 11.1 14.9 10.10.0 66 1026 19 N 44 ---
836 9.5 9.5 16.8 7.80.0 83 ---- 11 ONO 35 ---
153 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
427 11.9 6.3 19.5 10.50.2 79 ---- 13 O 31 ---
554 9.3 4.7 20.7 10.40.2 86 ---- 2 E 23 ---
920 8.5 2.7 20.1 10.40.0 91 ---- 0 N 21 ---
600 12.5 8.4 19.3 12.80.0 84 ---- 4 NE 17 ---
843 12.3 10.9 16.6 13.10.0 98 ---- 3 ENE 21 ---
1004 10 4.8 19.6 100.0 84 ---- 1 NNE 26 ---
625 8 6.7 17.4 6.70.0 89 ---- 8 ESE 36 ---
545 10.3 8.1 16.5 9.60.2 83 ---- 7 N 37 ---
1173 10.3 9 15.7 10.40.0 100 ---- 4 E 23 ---
1106 10.2 8.3 14.3 9.30.0 98 ---- 8 NE 22 ---
1560 6.2 6.2 12.0 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
1113 8.8 4.1 14.7 --0.0 87 ---- -- --- -- 0
1133 4.4 4.4 10.1 --1.0 97 ---- 0 N 22 ---
156 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1231 7.8 5 13.2 7.80.0 96 ---- 2 ESE 13 ---
1235 5.8 5.7 10.6 4.40.0 95 ---- 7 NNO 24 0
498 12.5 10.2 19.3 --0.0 73 ---- -- --- -- ---
549 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
247 14.9 8.7 16.2 14.80.0 71 1024 9 N 30 ---
590 12.6 6.5 16.2 13.80.0 76 1025 2 S 19 0
298 10.3 6.6 18.0 --0.0 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
1059 8.5 8.5 13.2 8.80.0 91 ---- 3 N 32 ---
1085 5.4 5.4 10.2 4.42.0 95 ---- 3 SE 15 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
484 12.8 11.4 13.8 100.0 70 1018 19 NNO 35 0
1976 8.7 4.8 11.3 ----.- 0 ---- 0 N 39 ---
537 9.7 8.6 13.6 7.80.0 80 1025 10 NNO 31 0
956 6.1 6.1 10.6 5.20.6 90 ---- 5 ENE 21 0
690 12.6 7.6 16.6 12.90.0 81 1024 4 N 24 ---
1287 4.3 4 6.6 4.40.2 100 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1515 5.4 4.9 9.7 5.4--.- 94 ---- 1 NE 0 ---
356 11.6 10.6 14.8 11.10.4 71 1026 7 NNO 30 0
255 11.6 8.3 14.1 11.60.0 81 1026 2 N 15 0
390 15.1 7.9 20.2 --0.0 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
1965 2.8 2.8 7.6 ----.- 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
1785 3.7 3.7 10.9 0.90.0 1 ---- 11 --- 37 0