22 Octobre 2026
relevé de 19:50
Alt T Tmin Tmax Windchill Precip. Humidité Pression Vent Dir Raf Rayon. sol.
(m) (°C) (°C) (°C) (mm) (%) (hPa) (km/h)   km/h (w/m²)
1620 3.2 -1.3 7.8 2.20.2 76 ---- 3 --- 24 0
1360 3.6 0.3 7.6 2.10.5 80 ---- 6 ONO 27 0
218 9 4.3 15.3 --0.2 90 1022 -- --- -- 0
275 7.3 4.4 15.9 7.30.2 94 1023 0 SO 11 0
1061 2.6 -3.4 12.6 2.60.0 89 ---- 0 N 24 ---
500 8 3.8 12.9 7.30.2 87 1019 6 NO 11 0
1575 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 9.3 3.6 15.1 9.10.4 89 1021 5 NE 19 0
243 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1027 2.6 0.8 8.7 20.2 82 ---- 4 SE 11 0
754 8 3.2 11.0 --0.0 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
891 5.8 2.6 11.9 5.80.6 82 1016 0 SO 18 0
965 5.3 1.3 9.7 5.30.3 86 ---- 0 OSO 8 0
2553 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 1 N 0 ---
1509 0.6 -1.2 7.9 -0.90.8 90 ---- 5 S 16 0
1000 3.1 -1.0 11.4 --0.2 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
806 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 8.6 5.1 16.7 8.60.2 84 1020 3 ONO 16 0
533 8.7 3.9 14.2 8.30.0 84 1022 8 ENE 18 0
1731 -0.8 -4.9 6.7 -1.50.0 81 ---- 3 NE 25 0
1722 5.3 -1.1 7.1 3.40.0 62 ---- 8 SSE 39 ---
1104 4.6 1.6 8.4 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
910 4.7 3.3 9.8 4.7--.- -- ---- 0 N 21 ---
552 6.4 2.4 13 6.70.2 89 1021 0 N 6 0
1112 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1245 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
446 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
230 10.1 6.6 16.3 9.40.2 79 1020 5 SE 21 0
376 8.6 3.3 14.9 8.60.2 90 1021 0 N 13 0
930 3.7 0.4 10.8 2.80.2 91 ---- 3 NNO 13 0
315 9.9 2.8 13.2 100.2 81 1022 2 OSO 31 0
924 4.2 -0.4 11.1 4.40.2 96 ---- 0 SSO 11 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
612 -- 4.4 12.5 0--.- -- 1022 0 --- 13 ---
1450 5.6 -0.8 10.4 5.60.0 66 ---- 0 N 37 ---
936 8.3 -0.1 14.3 8.30.0 69 ---- 2 SSE 21 0
263 9.5 5.9 14.5 9.40.2 85 ---- 0 SO 8 0
1270 6.4 1.8 6.9 3.2--.- 66 ---- 16 SO 35 0
227 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
388 8.1 4.4 16.1 100.0 87 1021 0 Sud 0
2185 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
503 8.6 2.1 16.6 8.40.4 88 1021 4 S 15 0
1250 3.6 1.2 8.2 3.11.0 87 ---- 4 SE 17 ---
305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
65 11.3 4.7 17.9 11.10.0 90 1021 0 NO 24 0
2244 1.7 -5.4 1.8 0.6--.- 60 ---- 10 NNO 27 0
790 -- -- -- --0.0 -- 1022 0 --- 0 --
816 9 5.7 14.8 8.90.0 67 1021 2 NE 37 0
1200 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
605 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1936 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
990 4.3 0.1 12.6 4.40.2 -- ---- 0 NNE 16 0
259 8.7 4.8 16.4 8.70.2 81 1020 3 ESE 15 ---
428 9.9 4.9 14 9.40.0 84 1021 3 SSO 18 ---
1253 3.1 -1.2 8.5 3.30.2 -- ---- 0 NO 3 ---
1553 5.2 -0.6 11.1 --0.0 63 ---- -- --- -- 0
414 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 0 --- 60 ---
880 5.1 1.7 12.1 51.2 79 1023 0 OSO 15 0
1292 4.6 0.4 12.3 4.40.0 81 ---- 0 E 18 ---
390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
218 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1856 0.7 -4.1 5.2 0.70.0 81 ---- 2 S 29 0
206 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
268 9.9 4.7 16.6 100.4 81 1020 3 SSE 15 ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
645 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
912 4.4 3.2 10.2 4.40.0 88 ---- 0 --- 11 0
56 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
789 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
236 9.3 5.4 16.5 9.40.2 77 ---- 0 S 11 ---
1678 4.2 -0.4 7 4.20.0 55 ---- 3 SSE 18 0
281 8.2 4.2 16.4 8.30.2 -- 1021 0 SE 11 0
633 5.2 1.7 13.4 5.20.0 90 1015 0 N 13 0
520 8.1 5.8 13.6 8.30.0 87 1021 0 S 11 0
893 5.9 1.1 11.8 50.2 79 1020 3 NO 13 0
729 5.1 1.6 10.9 50.8 94 1021 2 SO 10 0
752 6.3 2.4 11.6 --0.0 84 1022 -- --- -- ---
1266 1.1 0.7 7.5 03.6 97 ---- 3 SE 24 0
1657 1.9 -1.6 2.7 -0.61.8 96 ---- 11 SE 150 0
895 6.4 2.2 11.5 --0.0 81 1020 -- --- -- ---
1150 3.7 -- -- 3.9--.- 94 ---- 0 SSE 0 ---
835 5.7 2.2 11.6 4.40.0 84 1020 5 S 18 0
1260 4.7 -0.3 9.6 4.40.2 71 ---- 0 N 15 ---
1380 4.5 0.8 6.6 4.30.8 65 ---- 3 ESE 18 0
1100 6 3.4 11.0 4.8--.- 83 ---- 6 OSO 0 ---
155 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2049 --.- --.- --.- --1.6 -- ---- 0 --- 31 0
1090 4.9 1.1 9.2 4.4--.- 89 ---- 3 ESE 16 ---
750 10.3 4.8 16.2 --0.0 61 1019 -- --- -- ---
1812 1.8 -3.8 3.0 --.---.- 71 ---- 7 O 16 ---
2604 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2390 -0.2 -6.4 1.0 --.---.- 61 ---- 0 --- 9 ---
1710 1.9 -2.1 7.3 0.01.0 73 ---- 6 O 16 0
169 11.1 5.4 16.9 11.10.0 80 1019 0 NO 21 0
2480 -2.0 -5.8 1.0 --.---.- -- ---- 9 SE 47 ---
1924 2.1 -3.1 4.1 --.---.- -- ---- 4 O 30 ---
2869 -4.2 -10.2 -1.5 --.---.- -- ---- 12 SSE 26 ---
2280 1.3 -6.2 3.6 --.---.- -- ---- 6 ENE 16 ---
2064 3.4 -2.5 4.2 ----.- 57 ---- -- --- -- ---
1070 3.5 0.9 10.1 3.5--.- 85 ---- 0 SO 13 0
2460 0.7 -6.4 1.5 --.---.- 59 ---- 8 SSO 24 ---
321 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
329 13.6 10.1 19.7 15.60.0 80 1020 0 N 0 ---
1000 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1277 3.9 -0.9 11.3 2.20.2 86 ---- 3 ENE 16 ---
1911 3.8 -3.0 3.8 ----.- 0 ---- 7 NE 134 ---
1449 2.3 -0.6 7.5 1.10.0 94 ---- 5 N 16 ---
1900 0.6 -3.3 11.1 0.60.0 80 ---- 0 --- 16 ---
900 4.4 -0.2 11.6 4.41.0 95 1024 0 NE 8 ---
470 8 4.8 14.6 ----.- 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
906 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
823 10.7 7.6 15.1 10.70.0 73 ---- 11   47 0
723 12.1 7.1 17 12.10.0 67 1020 2   27 ---
1245 4.6 -0.1 8.7 3.30.0 88 ---- 2 SSO 15 0
971 6.8 3.6 9.5 5.82.2 78 ---- 6 SO 18 0
370 7.6 4.0 15.7 7.60.6 91 1020 2 SO 18 0
327 8.4 4.6 15.9 8.30.2 85 1022 0 O 10 0
485 10.9 5.1 18.1 --0.0 71 ---- -- --- -- ---
232 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2113 2.3 -4.9 2.6 0.60.6 -- ---- 10 --- 31 ---
88 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
574 9.1 3.3 14.8 8.90.0 84 1021 0 OSO 29 0
767 -- -- -- 0--.- -- 1019 0 --- 0 ----
1000 4.4 -2.3 11.2 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
1330 3.2 -1 9.4 2.20.4 82 ---- 2 NNO 34 0
1975 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
395 8 4.3 14.3 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
2100 1.6 -4.2 3.4 -0.80.0 67 ---- 8 N 31 0
378 6.4 5.7 13.4 --4.2 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
393 8 4.2 14.8 7.80.2 96 1022 0 O 10 ---
390 9.4 2.9 16.9 9.40.2 85 1022 0 NNO 19 0
936 6.3 2.6 10.4 6.30.0 89 ---- 0 N 14 ---
515 9.2 3.4 14.0 ----.- 76 ---- -- --- -- ---
1270 5.1 -0.4 10.5 --0.0 69 ---- -- --- -- 0
995 4 1.4 9.7 40.0 89 ---- 2 SSE 15 ---
150 13.1 8.4 21.1 13.30.0 90 ---- 0 E 13 ---
673 8.6 4.9 11.3 7.80.0 80 1021 0 SSO 16 0
784 4.6 1.3 11.7 3.80.2 89 1023 5 SSE 18 0
223 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
38 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
320 8 4.7 15.0 ----.- 82 ---- -- --- -- ---
3119 -7 -11.8 -5.6 -9.2--.- 88 ---- 5 --- 53 0
445 6.2 2.1 13.5 --1.0 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
800 7.4 3.1 10.4 6.1--.- 85 ---- 8 SSE 19 ---
670 8.4 3.7 11.3 9.7--.- 85 ---- 2 SSE 13 ---
720 8.4 4.9 16.8 10.30.0 81 1023 0 N 23 ---
222 10.5 4.3 16.7 10.50.4 -- 1019 0 O 11 ---
510 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
125 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
625 5.4 3.9 12.7 5.60.0 92 ---- 3 --- 16 0
550 7.7 3.9 13.1 7.70.2 87 1022 3 ENE 10 0
1670 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
368 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
830 5.9 -0.1 14 6.10.2 88 ---- 0 N 11 ---
2500 -1 -3.8 1.8 --.- 79 ---- 0 N 0 ---
260 8.5 6.1 14.6 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
1210 5.1 1.1 8.3 --0.0 82 ---- -- N -- ---
248 10.1 7.2 15.7 9.90.2 78 1020 3 SE 24 ---
1230 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
918 5.5 2.3 8.7 2.80.0 86 ---- 13 OSO 16 ---
1210 4.9 -0.4 12.7 4.80.0 76 ---- 3 NE 26 ---
1430 3.8 -1.4 8.6 30.6 75 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1036 5.9 1 15.7 5.20.0 79 ---- 5 NE 19 ---
450 8.2 4.5 13.9 ----.- 87 ---- -- --- -- ---
1030 5.4 1.3 13.2 ----.- 84 ---- -- --- -- ---
923 7.7 5.2 11.0 ----.- 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
1600 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2190 1.3 -5.4 1.3 -4.50.4 100 ---- 27 SO 40 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
325 10.3 6.5 15.7 ----.- 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
1770 2.6 -2.3 4 2.34.8 78 ---- 3 ONO 16 ---
1810 2.9 -2.4 3.8 2.91.0 67 ---- 2 ONO 19 ---
1769 4.1 -2.2 4.3 ----.- 64 ---- -- --- -- ---
236 10.5 6.2 16.5 10.50.2 78 1022 5 S 25 ---
890 6.9 5.1 13 6.9--.- 85 ---- 0 N 56 ---
265 9.3 5.1 14.7 ----.- 84 ---- -- --- -- ---
610 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 N 27 ---
488 9.3 5.4 14.1 9.30.2 80 1021 0 N 13 ---
700 7.2 2 11.4 7.20.2 92 1020 0 N 11 ---
1480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
718 4.9 2.4 13.4 ----.- 87 ---- -- --- -- ---
890 4.4 1.1 12.2 4.40.0 88 ---- 0 S 10 ---
710 9.9 6.2 14.9 ----.- 78 ---- -- --- -- ---
600 8.3 6.2 15.4 8.30.0 92 1021 0 N 32 ---
550 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
747 6.6 1.7 14 6.60.2 96 1022 0 NO 13 ---
905 --.- --.- --.- --0.4 -- ---- -- --- -- ---
375 6.8 1.2 15.3 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 4.7 -0.8 5.8 --0.0 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
555 8.9 3.1 13.3 10.8--.- 78 1019 0 N 0 ---
1400 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
760 8.5 5.8 10.7 ----.- 78 ---- -- --- -- ---
1436 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
250 7.9 4.8 16.3 7.90.8 96 1022 0 N 8 0
285 8.1 2.3 14.7 8.10.2 70 1023 0 --- 10 0
850 3.9 0.6 11.3 3.30.2 96 1021 2 SSE 8 ---
1660 2.4 -1.7 8.6 2.30.0 79 ---- 3 E 16 0
495 8.1 5.6 14.2 8.10.0 82 1021 2 E 16 0
210 10.3 4.3 16.2 10.3--.- 85 1021 2 --- 18 0
470 13.1 7.9 20.1 13.10.0 78 1021 0 --- 16 ---
1700 2.9 -1 18.7 2.80.0 70 ---- 0 NO 31 0
1180 4.4 -0.4 12.3 4.40.0 83 ---- 0 N 29 ---
576 7 2.1 13.7 ----.- 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 5.9 -1.7 10.4 5.90.2 92 ---- 0 --- 16 0
1680 1.8 -1.3 5.4 0.9--.- 82 ---- 4 N 23 ---
255 10.7 2.3 17.2 ----.- 77 ---- -- --- -- ---
376 6.5 4.3 13.3 6.50.8 90 ---- 2 ENE 6 0
130 13.2 6.9 15.6 13.30.0 76 1021 0 SSO 23 0
644 9.1 6.0 12.9 ----.- 72 ---- -- --- -- ---
290 10.6 6.3 16.1 0.2 75 1021 4 ESE 18 0
540 8.8 2.8 15.9 8.80.2 86 1022 0 ESE 11 ---
1450 4.6 0.3 8.3 --0.0 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
1179 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 8.1 4 14.7 8.10.0 87 1021 0 N 11 0
1355 3.7 -0.3 8.7 3.70.6 83 ---- 1 N 18 0
1140 6.2 0.4 13.4 3.70.0 71 ---- 12 E 23 0
1124 2.3 -0.6 12.9 2.30.0 89 ---- 0 N 31 ---
914 6.6 1.7 10.5 6.60.0 84 ---- 0 N 21 0
363 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
358 6.7 4.3 14.1 6.72.2 89 1021 3 N 16 0
920 3.7 0.6 11.8 3.70.2 91 ---- 2 SSE 14 ---
920 5.5 2.5 11.5 ----.- 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
2075 2.2 -4.1 3.8 2.20.3 62 ---- 3 S 42 0
1695 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 10.4 4.3 16 10.40.2 83 1019 0 N 26 0
218 9.7 4.1 14.7 ----.- 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
825 4.2 1.6 11.8 4.20.4 86 1021 0 N 13 ---
322 6.9 4.7 14.6 7.20.2 91 1021 0 OSO 13 ---
1234 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
723 5.1 1 11.6 5.10.2 88 1020 3 N 16 ---
446 8.4 5 14.3 8.40.0 87 1020 0 N 16 ---
200 10.4 4.4 16.4 10.40.2 89 1021 0 NE 18 ---
3222 -8.4 -13.1 -8.0 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
1932 4.6 3.2 9.1 2.43.6 63 ---- 9 E 0 ---
374 8.4 4.2 15.2 8.30.2 89 1022 0 NNO 21 ---
1853 1.9 -5.5 4.2 ----.- 68 ---- -- --- -- ---
976 5.1 1.4 12.7 5--.- 92 ---- 0 SO 11 0
2695 -1.8 -9.5 -1.0 -3.3--.- 56 ---- 4 SSO 19 ---
179 11.2 4.7 16.1 11.20.0 82 1020 0 SE 19 ---
688 7.8 2.4 16.1 7.80.0 79 1021 4 SSE 23 0
628 6.7 1.0 14.5 ----.- 84 ---- -- --- -- ---
2802 -6.8 -10.3 -5.1 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
543 7.9 4.6 13.7 7.90.2 80 1022 3 N 13 0
2410 -3.6 -7.2 -1.5 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
616 5.6 4.7 13.4 7.50.2 90 1020 0 NNE 11 ---
2603 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
442 9.7 2.3 16.5 ----.- 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
461 8.3 3.5 12.9 8.31.0 83 1021 1 SSO 13 0
2418 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2626 -4.1 -8.5 -2.5 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
733 5.3 2.8 12.9 5.30.6 86 1021 0 N 8 0
2385 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1775 0.6 -3.2 5.5 ----.- 82 ---- -- --- -- ---
870 8.4 3.8 15.3 8.40.0 87 1022 0 --- 19 0
819 4.1 2.4 12.2 4.10.2 94 1021 0 N 15 ---
1563 3.8 -1.6 7.1 ----.- 66 ---- -- --- -- ---
1057 5 -1.5 12.3 50.0 82 ---- 2 N 34 ---
694 11.2 8.6 17.3 10.30.0 69 ---- 9 NNE 34 ---
213 9.8 5.9 16.1 10.20.2 90 ---- 3 SO 21 ---
163 12.7 5.1 15.6 11.80.0 80 1021 10 SE 22 ---
1008 5.1 1.2 10.6 7.7--.- 89 ---- 1 ONO 21 ---
731 7.1 2.3 12.7 7.20.2 89 1021 0 ESE 15 0
752 3.8 1.4 11.4 --0.0 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
235 7.2 3.6 16.3 7.90.0 93 1022 2 SO 19 ---
292 9.8 3.8 16.7 9.80.0 83 1021 3 SSO 15 0
221 7.7 4.8 15.1 7.71.8 92 1021 0 N 11 0
1002 4.2 3.7 12.8 4.20.0 82 ---- 1 SSE 31 ---
873 9.3 1.3 14.6 9.20.0 58 ---- 4 NNE 22 ---
1500 2.4 -1.8 7.6 --2.2 73 ---- -- --- -- ---
1282 3.2 -1.2 9.4 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
452 9.2 5.7 14.6 10.40.0 84 ---- 2 S 18 ---
453 7 4.8 15.7 8.10.0 90 ---- 2 O 25 ---
1005 7.2 1.6 12.6 ----.- 78 ---- -- --- -- ---
384 8.4 2.3 15 6.40.2 93 1022 12 E 27 ---
1430 4.2 -0.7 8.5 2.80.0 68 ---- 6 SSE 21 ---
568 11.5 9.9 19.8 11.50.0 56 1018 0 SSE 44 0
580 7.9 2.6 16.2 7.90.0 85 1022 0 NO 18 0
358 10.7 4.8 16.2 10--.- 68 ---- 7 SSE 15 ---
565 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1310 3.9 -1.8 13.9 4.40.0 73 ---- 2 SE 28 ---
466 7.1 3.7 16.8 7.20.0 90 1024 0 N 16 ---
725 6 5 11.4 3.80.0 91 ---- 10 SSE 27 ---
987 3.9 0.8 10 3.90.2 93 ---- 0 N 11 ---
1833 2.4 -3.2 3.9 ----.- 65 ---- 8 ENE 34 ---
593 8.2 0.9 17.1 90.0 87 1022 2 SSO 17 ---
1042 2.8 0.4 11.8 3.60.2 95 ---- 2 N 19 ---
364 9.9 3.8 14.1 9.90.0 85 1021 0 N 18 0
1137 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2188 0.1 -5.3 2.8 ----.- 73 ---- -- --- -- ---
210 9.3 5.6 16.2 9.3--.- 84 1021 0 S 11 ---
965 7.2 1.8 15.2 --0.0 84 ---- -- --- -- ---
1496 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
878 --.- --.- --.- --0.4 -- ---- 2 O 16 ---
1784 4.4 2.9 10.5 2.40.0 86 ---- 8 NNO 20 ---
458 10.3 8.9 17.5 9.60.0 73 1021 7 ONO 45 ---
892 9.1 5.3 14.8 6.90.0 73 ---- 14 NO 53 ---
455 8.1 4.7 15 70.0 86 ---- 7 NNE 21 ---
1515 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
865 5.3 2.2 13.4 7.20.0 83 ---- 0 N 21 ---
2032 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 6 NO 62 ---
1614 1 -3.6 6.6 -0.1--.- 88 ---- 4 ONO 25 ---
314 7.5 4.1 17.6 8.6--.- 92 ---- 2 SSO 12 ---
264 7.6 4 16.1 7.80.0 93 ---- 3 E 21 ---
906 6.7 -1.5 15.2 6.90.0 75 ---- 3 N 21 ---
1155 3 -3.7 13.5 4.80.0 83 ---- 0 N 21 ---
460 6.9 2.3 15 8.81.8 91 ---- 0 N 26 ---
73 12 6.8 16.8 12.70.0 81 1021 3 ENE 28 ---
1850 -0.2 -4.9 4.5 -1.1--.- 80 ---- 4 SSO 25 ---
950 4.3 0.2 10.9 3.72.2 96 ---- 4 SSE 17 ---
885 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
568 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
300 9.6 5 14.2 9.70.2 83 ---- 4 ENE 28 ---
1860 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 6 NE 32 ---
295 11.5 5.3 15 110.1 72 ---- 7 S 15 ---
1027 5 -0.3 11.2 5.90.1 92 ---- 2 SO 17 ---
1730 3.7 -2 7.4 3.1--.- 60 ---- 4 ESE 27 ---
507 7.6 4.4 14.1 6.10.2 83 ---- 8 NO 22 ---
534 5.6 2.7 14.2 6--.- 90 ---- 3 NNE 19 ---
330 9.2 4.5 15.5 9.6--.- 87 ---- 3 NNO 12 ---
141 11.4 7.6 17.9 11.20.0 86 ---- 6 ENE 35 ---
250 10 5.8 17.1 9.10.0 81 1021 8 ESE 21 ---
1665 -0.9 -3.9 8 0.80.0 93 ---- 0 N 22 ---
1670 -0.9 -6.1 11.4 0.80.0 83 ---- 0 N 31 ---
1525 5.8 0.0 62 ---- 5 NO 13 ---
1443 6.4 4.8 11.1 3.90.0 92 ---- 13 ONO 34 ---
235 11.5 5.9 16.7 10.60.0 69 1021 9 SE 20 ---
836 6 4 14.1 5.20.0 86 ---- 5 ONO 49 ---
153 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
427 10.7 7.6 16.9 8.40.0 73 ---- 19 OSO 48 ---
554 9.9 2.7 18.3 10.30.0 69 ---- 3 OSO 30 ---
920 6.5 0.5 16.6 70.0 76 ---- 3 NNE 44 ---
600 9.9 6.3 15.4 10.70.0 70 ---- 3 SSE 34 ---
843 11.3 10.5 15.7 10.40.0 76 ---- 9 NNE 34 ---
1004 6.2 1.4 15.4 6.20.0 77 ---- 1 N 29 ---
625 7.3 6.3 15.8 5.90.0 86 ---- 8 ESE 39 ---
545 9.7 3.2 16.7 9.50.0 85 ---- 5 SE 18 ---
1173 8.8 5.7 14.9 8.50.0 83 ---- 5 NNE 35 ---
1106 9 8.3 13.5 8.50.0 63 ---- 5 NNO 48 ---
1560 -- -1.5 11.2 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
1113 5.9 -0.7 13.1 --0.0 79 ---- -- --- -- 0
1133 2.5 1.8 8.7 --0.0 89 ---- 5 S 30 ---
156 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1231 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1235 4.7 1.1 7.4 3.90.4 67 ---- 5 O 19 0
498 -- ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
549 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
247 9.3 3.7 16 11.60.0 86 1021 1 NNO 27 ---
590 7.4 2.8 14.9 10.80.2 80 1021 0 SSE 10 0
298 9.8 4.2 16.3 --0.2 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
1059 4.6 2.6 11.6 4.90.0 84 ---- 3 SSE 50 ---
1085 2.8 1.8 8.8 2.20.6 95 ---- 2 NNE 18 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
484 7.1 5.8 12.6 6.70.6 90 1014 3 NNE 15 0
1976 2.6 -3.4 3.7 ----.- 0 ---- 9 S 68 ---
537 9.8 6.7 12.3 9.40.0 77 1021 5 SSO 18 0
956 2.3 0.6 9.4 2.75.0 94 ---- 2 ENE 16 0
690 8.3 2.4 11.4 8.20.2 69 1022 4 N 39 ---
1287 1.8 1.8 8.6 1.70.0 95 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1515 3.4 -0.8 6.8 1.61.8 69 ---- 7 OSO 0 ---
356 9.3 4.2 15.6 9.30.0 85 1021 1 NNO 10 0
255 8 6.6 15.4 80.0 89 1021 2 NNO 17 0
390 12.9 5.6 19.5 --0.0 79 ---- -- --- -- ---
1965 1.4 -3.7 2.0 ----.- 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
1785 4.6 -2.1 5.9 4.61.0 1 ---- 0 --- 29 0