19 Octobre 2026
relevé de 03:00
Alt T Tmin Tmax Windchill Precip. Humidité Pression Vent Dir Raf Rayon. sol.
(m) (°C) (°C) (°C) (mm) (%) (hPa) (km/h)   km/h (w/m²)
1620 7.7 7.3 7.8 6.11.2 94 ---- 5 --- 11 0
1360 5.7 5.4 5.9 5.70.0 93 ---- 0 N 5 0
218 8.9 8.8 9.2 --0.0 91 1024 -- --- -- 7
275 8.2 8.2 8.9 8.20.0 97 1025 0 S 0 0
1061 9.1 9.1 9.7 9.10.4 97 ---- 0 N 0 ---
500 8.5 7.7 8.5 8.51.4 96 1021 0 N 8 0
1575 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 8.6 8.4 8.6 8.69.4 94 1022 2 NNE 6 0
243 8.3 8.30.4 93 1022 1 OSO 8 0
1027 5.8 5.8 6.1 5.80.0 67 ---- 2 SE 6 0
754 6.5 5.6 6.5 --1.2 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
891 6.9 6.3 6.9 6.81.4 97 1019 4 NE 23 0
965 6 5.8 6.1 60.3 95 ---- 0 N 5 0
2553 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 41 S 0 ---
1509 4.6 4.5 4.7 4.60.2 98 ---- 0 --- 8 0
1000 5.1 5.1 5.3 --0.0 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
806 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 9.8 9.3 9.8 9.81.6 94 1023 1 NNO 5 0
533 8.3 7.2 8.3 5.61.0 93 1023 16 ENE 37 0
1731 6.4 6.2 6.7 5.30.0 89 ---- 6 OSO 13 0
1722 9.2 7.7 9.6 7.90.2 75 ---- 9 SO 24 ---
1104 7.1 6.6 7.3 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
910 4.1 4 4.3 4.1--.- -- ---- 0 N 0 ---
552 6.6 6.4 6.7 6.74.0 97 1023 0 N 10 0
1112 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1245 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
446 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
230 8.4 8 8.4 7.80.4 96 1023 5 N 13 0
376 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
930 6.5 5.9 6.5 6.10.0 98 ---- 2 N 11 0
315 7.3 7.3 7.8 4.44.8 92 1023 15 N 31 0
924 5.4 5.3 5.6 5.60.2 99 ---- 0 N 8 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
612 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1450 8.9 8.4 9.3 8.90.4 89 ---- 0 N 3 ---
936 10.1 9.8 10.4 10.10.0 95 ---- 0 --- 10 0
263 10 9.1 10 102.0 96 ---- 2 S 6 0
1270 4.8 4.3 4.8 0.7--.- 98 ---- 21 N 29 0
227 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
388 11.4 10.8 11.5 13.40.0 96 1019 0 ENE 0
2185 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
503 8.9 8.8 9 8.90.8 93 1021 0 N 3 0
1250 5.9 4.7 5.9 6.83.0 97 ---- 2 O 10 ---
305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
65 11.4 11.4 12.2 11.70.2 91 1020 2 NNO 5 0
2244 4.6 3.6 4.6 0--.- 96 ---- 24 E 50 0
790 7.7 7.7 9.4 7.831.0 96 1021 0 NO 6 0
816 9.2 9.1 10 9.40.2 93 1020 0 SE 3 0
1200 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
605 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1936 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
990 5.3 5.2 5.4 5.63.0 -- ---- 0 SO 8 0
259 7.8 7.7 7.9 7.81.0 96 1023 2 N 5 ---
428 8.1 8.1 8.2 6.72.4 95 1022 3 N 19 ---
1253 7 5.7 7 7.20.8 -- ---- 0 ONO 3 ---
1553 8.6 8.4 8.8 --0.0 80 ---- -- --- -- 0
414 --.- --.- --.- --1.0 -- ---- 2 ESE 8 ---
880 6.8 5.6 6.8 4.44.6 95 1024 10 ENE 23 0
1292 8.6 8.6 10.1 8.91.0 93 ---- 0 N 0 ---
390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
218 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1856 10.2 8.6 10.3 9.70.0 62 ---- 6 SSE 27 0
206 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
268 8.8 8.7 8.9 8.91.6 93 1022 0 NNO 5 ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
645 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
912 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
56 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
789 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
236 8.4 8.3 8.5 8.30.8 94 ---- 0 NNO 0 ---
1678 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
281 8.9 8.9 9 8.91.2 -- 1024 0 O 0 0
633 7.7 7.6 7.8 7.70.0 95 1017 0 N 5 0
520 9.7 8.1 9.7 9.41.4 90 1023 6 N 26 0
893 7 6.8 7.3 7.20.2 95 1021 0 NNE 3 0
729 6.5 6.4 6.6 6.70.2 97 1022 0 --- 5 0
752 6.2 6.2 6.5 --0.0 81 1023 -- --- -- ---
1266 -- 4.6 4.7 00.8 -- ---- 6 NE 32 ----
1657 3.4 2.1 3.4 -1.71.6 98 ---- 27 E 60 0
895 7 6.9 7.2 --0.0 97 1022 -- --- -- ---
1150 -- -- -- ----.- -- ---- 0 --- 0 ---
835 7 7 7.1 7.20.8 97 1023 0 NE 10 0
1260 5.6 5.4 5.8 5.60.2 93 ---- 0 ESE 6 ---
1380 4.7 3.9 4.9 -0.10.2 97 ---- 28 NE 52 0
1100 10.8 10.8 11.2 9.4--.- 96 ---- 11 ESE 0 ---
155 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2049 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 7 --- 19 0
1090 5.7 3.9 8.2 5--.- 99 ---- 3 SE 37 ---
750 11.1 11.1 12.8 --0.0 88 1019 -- --- -- ---
1812 3.8 3.4 3.8 --.---.- 92 ---- 9 E 18 ---
2604 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2390 4.2 4.2 4.7 --.---.- 83 ---- 0 --- 1 ---
1710 5.1 4.7 5.1 5.10.0 82 ---- 0 --- 3 0
169 10.4 10.2 10.4 10.60.0 84 1022 0 ONO 11 0
2480 3.4 3.1 3.4 --.---.- -- ---- 3 SSE 23 ---
1924 5.8 5.0 5.8 --.---.- -- ---- 9 NNO 13 ---
2869 2.2 2.2 2.2 --.---.- -- ---- 15 SE 52 ---
2280 5.4 5.3 5.5 --.---.- -- ---- 14 SE 50 ---
2064 4.7 4.4 4.7 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
1070 5.6 5.5 5.7 5.6--.- 95 ---- 0 N 11 0
2460 3.6 3.4 4.0 --.---.- 90 ---- 9 S 24 ---
321 8.1 7.9 8.2 8.10.4 97 ---- 0 --- 2 ---
329 16.1 15.2 16.3 18.20.0 77 1020 0 N 0 ---
1000 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1277 7.7 5.1 7.7 7.20.8 98 ---- 3 ENE 13 ---
1911 6.4 6.3 6.8 ----.- 0 ---- 73 ESE 89 ---
1449 6.9 3.4 6.9 6.11.8 99 ---- 5 ENE 18 ---
1900 7.7 7.3 7.9 7.80.0 82 ---- 0 --- 18 ---
900 5.4 5.3 5.6 5.60.0 98 1024 0 NE 6 ---
470 8.5 8.4 8.6 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
906 6.1 6 6.6 5.63.2 99 ---- 5 SSO 10 0
823 14.3 14.2 14.3 14.30.0 78 ---- 5   10 0
723 14.7 14.1 14.9 14.70.0 75 1020 4   8 ---
1245 4.6 4.3 4.7 4.41.8 98 ---- 0 NE 5 0
971 6.2 5.2 6.2 3.20.0 99 ---- 16 E 34 0
370 9.8 9.3 9.9 9.81.0 97 1023 2 SSO 6 0
327 9 8.9 9.1 8.90.2 95 1025 0 NNE 0 0
485 10 10 11.7 --0.0 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
232 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2113 4.8 4.5 5.9 4.40.0 -- ---- 5 --- 21 ---
88 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
574 8.1 7.8 8.1 8.312.8 93 1021 3 SSE 8 0
767 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1000 5.5 5.2 5.5 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
1330 5.7 5.1 5.8 5.60.4 98 ---- 2 O 10 0
1975 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
395 8.3 8.0 8.3 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
2100 4.9 4.8 5.7 1.53.2 91 ---- 16 N 39 0
378 9.5 9.5 10.4 --0.2 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
393 8.3 7.9 8.4 7.81.2 100 1024 3 ESE 16 ---
390 8.8 8.8 9.1 8.912.8 95 1022 0 NNE 5 0
936 5.4 5.3 5.6 4.70.2 95 ---- 4 N 6 ---
515 7.9 7.3 7.9 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
1270 5.5 5.4 5.6 --0.0 98 ---- -- --- -- 0
995 6.5 6.5 6.9 6.50.0 96 ---- 0 S 8 ---
150 13.4 13.3 13.6 13.30.0 97 ---- 0 SSO 0 ---
673 5.8 5.4 5.8 2.26.0 98 1022 13 NE 23 0
784 6.4 6.3 6.5 6.40.2 100 1024 0 N 5 0
223 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
38 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
320 9.1 8.8 9.1 ----.- 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
3119 -1.1 -1.6 -1.1 -1.1--.- 98 ---- 0 --- 0 0
445 8.2 7.8 8.2 --0.2 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
800 6.9 6.5 7.0 4.8--.- 99 ---- 11 N 18 ---
670 7.8 6.4 7.8 8.4--.- 97 ---- 2 E 8 ---
720 10.7 10.7 12.4 12.60.0 95 1022 0 N 5 ---
222 7.9 7.6 7.9 7.90.0 -- 1022 0 N 5 ---
510 8.7 7.9 8.7 --3.4 97 1024 -- --- -- 0
125 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
625 8.1 7.7 8.1 8.31.2 98 ---- 0 --- 6 0
550 7 7 7.3 70.0 99 1024 0 N 3 0
1670 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
368 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
830 7.2 7.2 7.5 7.20.0 95 ---- 0 E 0 ---
2500 2.8 2.7 3.2 --.- 95 ---- 0 N 0 ---
260 9.3 8.9 9.3 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
1210 -- 4.1 4.3 --0.0 -- ---- -- --- -- ---
248 8.3 7.9 8.3 8.30.2 96 1023 2 NNO 13 ---
1230 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
918 5.7 5.4 5.8 5.60.0 98 ---- 3 ENE 8 ---
1210 5.4 4.9 6.9 4.80.2 99 ---- 4 OSO 20 ---
1430 5.5 4.3 5.5 5.50.2 100 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1036 9.3 9.3 11.3 9.30.2 95 ---- 0 NE 8 ---
450 8.4 8.1 8.4 ----.- 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
1030 5.7 5.1 5.7 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
923 4.9 4.9 6.0 ----.- 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
1600 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2190 3.9 1.3 3.9 30.0 100 ---- 5 SO 37 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
325 9.2 9.2 9.4 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
1770 5.5 4.3 5.5 30.0 87 ---- 11 NNE 21 ---
1810 4.5 3.7 4.6 4.50.0 99 ---- 2 E 18 ---
1769 5.4 4.2 5.6 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
236 8.2 7.8 8.2 8.20.0 97 1025 2 N 11 ---
890 7.3 6.1 8.2 6.4--.- 98 ---- 6 E 24 ---
265 8.5 8.5 8.8 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
610 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 N 0 ---
488 7.2 7.2 7.3 7.24.6 98 1023 0 N 0 ---
700 6.6 6.4 6.7 6.60.6 100 1022 0 N 6 ---
1480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
718 -- ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
890 5.8 5.6 5.9 6.10.2 100 ---- 0 SO 5 ---
710 6.8 6.4 6.9 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
600 8.2 7.9 8.3 8.214.0 98 1021 0 NE 8 ---
550 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
747 7.8 7.8 7.9 7.80.8 100 1021 0 N 0 ---
905 --.- --.- --.- --3.4 -- ---- -- --- -- ---
375 8 7.9 8.1 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 7.4 6 7.4 --17.6 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
555 7.1 6.9 7.1 9--.- 37 1022 0 N 0 ---
1400 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
760 5.7 5.4 5.7 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
1436 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
250 8.9 8.8 8.9 8.97.2 100 1024 0 N 0 0
285 8.6 8.6 8.9 8.60.4 84 1025 0 --- 0 0
850 7 6.9 7.3 7.20.0 100 1022 2 O 6 ---
1660 9.9 8.2 10 9.60.0 71 ---- 5 SE 18 0
495 6.9 6.7 7.1 6.90.8 98 1023 3 N 13 0
210 9.5 9.2 9.6 9.2--.- 87 1023 5 --- 15 0
470 13.2 12.9 13.2 13.20.0 87 1021 0 --- 0 ---
1700 7.2 7.2 8.1 7.20.0 88 ---- 0 S 0 0
1180 9.2 9.2 10.6 9.20.6 98 ---- 0 SSE 5 ---
576 6.7 6.6 6.7 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 4.9 4.9 5.8 4.90.0 95 ---- 0 --- 3 0
1680 4.6 3.9 4.6 2.9--.- 100 ---- 7 NNE 15 ---
255 10.6 10.6 11.0 ----.- 76 ---- -- --- -- ---
376 7.9 7.9 8.2 7.93.4 97 ---- 0 ONO 5 0
130 10.5 10.5 11 10.60.0 81 1023 3 ONO 18 0
644 6.1 5.9 6.1 ----.- 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
290 8 7.9 8.1 0.6 97 1024 0 N 8 0
540 8.6 8.6 8.7 8.60.6 94 1022 0 N 5 ---
1450 9.3 8.5 9.3 --0.0 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
1179 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 7.8 7.8 7.9 7.83.4 95 1023 0 N 6 0
1355 5.1 4.3 5.2 4.80.2 98 ---- 4 N 10 0
1140 8.7 8.7 10.1 8.10.0 91 ---- 6 ENE 13 0
1124 8.2 8.2 9.8 8.20.8 96 ---- 0 N 0 ---
914 6.1 5.2 6.1 6.16.0 96 ---- 0 N 8 0
363 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
358 7.4 7 7.4 7.40.4 96 1023 0 OSO 3 0
920 5.6 5.5 5.9 5.60.2 99 ---- 0 --- 8 ---
920 5.2 5.2 5.5 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
2075 4.3 4.3 4.5 -1.42.0 100 ---- 38 ENE 45 0
1695 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 9.7 8.6 9.8 9.50.0 85 1022 5 N 16 0
218 9 9.0 9.1 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
825 6.2 5.4 6.2 6.23.4 98 1022 0 SSO 6 ---
322 9.3 9 9.3 9.40.0 95 1024 0 NNO 5 ---
1234 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
723 6.6 6.4 6.7 6.60.2 97 1022 0 N 5 ---
446 7.4 7.4 7.6 7.31.6 95 1022 4 ONO 10 ---
200 8.4 7.7 8.4 8.40.0 95 1023 2 N 11 ---
3222 -1.8 -2.1 -1.2 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
1932 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
374 8.4 8.4 8.9 8.31.6 94 1021 0 ONO 10 ---
1853 8.5 5.9 9.3 ----.- 75 ---- -- --- -- ---
976 5.6 5.6 5.8 5.6--.- 97 ---- 0 NNO 6 0
2695 2 1.9 2.8 -2.3--.- 82 ---- 18 E 45 ---
179 9.2 9.1 9.4 9.20.0 89 1023 0 N 5 ---
688 9.2 9.2 10.5 9.20.0 94 1021 1 SE 5 0
628 7.9 7.8 8.0 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
2802 -- -0.8 0.3 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
300 8.2 8.2 8.3 6.70.0 88 1022 8 NNO 15 ---
543 7.8 7.3 7.8 7.80.8 96 1025 2 ENE 6 0
2410 5.3 3.6 5.5 ----.- 77 ---- -- --- -- ---
616 6.5 6.4 6.6 11.11.8 98 1022 0 SSO 6 ---
2603 1.4 1.4 2.5 --0.0 -- ---- -- --- -- 0
442 8.9 8.6 8.9 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
461 8.1 7.8 8.1 8.10.6 97 1023 0 N 8 0
2418 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2626 3 2.7 3.4 ----.- 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
733 6.4 6.3 6.4 6.43.2 97 1022 0 ESE 5 0
2385 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1775 8.5 3.8 10.1 ----.- 77 ---- -- --- -- ---
870 11.9 11.8 11.9 11.90.0 90 1021 0 --- 0 0
819 7.4 7.4 7.6 7.40.2 97 1024 0 N 0 ---
1563 5.2 4.2 5.6 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
1057 5.7 5.3 5.7 5.70.2 96 ---- 0 N 6 ---
694 14.4 14.4 15.4 13.90.0 74 ---- 10 NE 23 ---
213 9.5 9.5 9.6 7.52.0 97 ---- 14 S 23 ---
163 9.7 9.6 10 8.60.0 86 1024 8 N 23 ---
1008 5.1 5 5.2 6.8--.- 97 ---- 1 NE 5 ---
731 6.4 6.4 6.7 6.70.6 97 1022 0 NNE 2 0
752 6.7 6.6 6.8 --0.2 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
235 9.7 0.0 98 1024 4 S 4 ---
292 8.3 8.2 8.4 8.10.0 91 1023 5 N 9 0
221 8.8 8.8 9 8.80.4 96 1023 2 O 11 0
1002 10.1 8.1 10.1 10.10.0 97 ---- 1 SE 10 ---
873 11.2 10.4 11.5 9.80.0 92 ---- 12 NNE 19 ---
1500 5 4.8 6.7 --0.1 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
1282 4.6 4.1 4.6 ----.- 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
452 8.7 7.8 8.7 10.62.2 97 ---- 0 N 7 ---
453 8.9 8.6 8.9 9.20.2 98 ---- 3 ONO 10 ---
1005 10.3 9.4 10.3 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
384 8 8 8.3 9.15.2 98 1023 2 OSO 11 ---
1430 5.8 4.5 6.6 50.0 87 ---- 5 E 14 ---
568 13.1 13.1 13.8 13.10.0 89 1021 0 ESE 10 0
580 7.8 7.7 7.9 7.813.8 95 1022 0 ENE 6 0
358 7.9 7.9 8.1 7.8--.- 100 ---- 4 NO 11 ---
565 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1310 9.3 8.6 9.6 9.80.0 84 ---- 3 SO 13 ---
466 11.3 10.8 11.3 11.12.0 97 1021 3 SSE 11 ---
725 8.8 8.3 8.8 10.70.0 99 ---- 0 N 9 ---
987 6.5 6.3 6.6 6.50.0 99 ---- 0 N 5 ---
1833 3.8 2.9 3.8 ----.- 96 ---- 5 ESE 15 ---
593 10.2 10.2 10.8 11.20.0 93 1021 2 E 11 ---
1042 6.8 6.7 6.9 8.70.0 99 ---- 0 N 12 ---
364 8.3 7.9 8.6 7.60.0 86 1023 6 N 13 0
1137 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2188 6.9 5.2 6.9 ----.- 73 ---- -- --- -- ---
210 8.6 8.6 8.8 8.6--.- 94 1024 0 NNE 5 ---
965 7.1 7.1 10.6 --0.2 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
1496 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
878 --.- --.- --.- --4.6 -- ---- 9 ESE 22 ---
1784 7.3 7.3 7.5 6.20.0 95 ---- 7 E 10 ---
458 12.4 12.4 13.2 12.50.0 88 1020 5 NE 16 ---
892 12.4 11.6 12.4 11.20.0 85 ---- 12 ENE 20 ---
455 8.7 8.2 8.7 8.40.4 98 ---- 5 SE 9 ---
1515 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
865 7.3 7.3 7.5 9.20.0 97 ---- 0 N 8 ---
2032 4.7 4.4 4.7 -0.40.7 100 ---- 32 SSO 46 ---
1614 4.4 3.9 4.4 5.3--.- 99 ---- 2 ONO 9 ---
314 9.1 9 9.2 9.3--.- 98 ---- 4 OSO 12 ---
264 9.5 9.2 9.5 11.40.0 96 ---- 0 N 5 ---
906 10 9.9 10.7 11.90.0 97 ---- 0 N 10 ---
1155 7.4 7.4 9.2 7.20.0 95 ---- 4 ENE 10 ---
460 8.6 8.6 8.9 9.70.2 97 ---- 2 N 10 ---
73 11.4 11.3 11.8 9.30.0 74 1022 19 NNE 43 ---
1850 9.9 8.4 10.1 9.6--.- 59 ---- 5 ESE 31 ---
950 5.3 5.2 5.4 5.10.2 100 ---- 4 S 8 ---
885 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
568 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
300 9.1 8.8 9.3 8.73.4 95 ---- 5 ENE 14 ---
1860 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 2 ESE 9 ---
295 8.4 8.4 8.7 7.20.0 89 ---- 8 NNO 20 ---
1027 5.7 5.3 5.7 7.62.7 98 ---- 0 N 9 ---
1730 5.5 3.1 5.7 3.1--.- 94 ---- 11 N 22 ---
507 9.3 8.9 9.3 10.41.8 97 ---- 2 NNE 11 ---
534 7.1 7 7.2 5.90.0 98 ---- 7 N 14 ---
330 8.4 8.4 8.6 7.5--.- 100 ---- 7 NNO 13 ---
141 10.2 10.2 11.4 8.13.2 91 ---- 16 NNE 34 ---
250 8.2 8.2 8.6 7.50.6 99 1024 6 NNO 10 ---
1665 8 4.4 8.3 5.81.5 86 ---- 13 E 38 ---
1670 7.9 7.7 8.1 6.80.0 78 ---- 7 S 30 ---
1525 9.2 8.6 9.2 6.80.0 92 ---- 16 E 30 ---
1443 9.6 9 9.8 70.0 75 ---- 19 ESE 38 ---
235 8.7 8.7 8.9 7.40.2 94 1024 9 NNO 16 ---
836 11.3 11.3 12 11.10.2 97 ---- 5 ESE 13 ---
153 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
427 10 10 11.1 11.90.0 99 ---- 0 N 9 ---
554 12 11.5 12.6 140.0 96 ---- 0 N 7 ---
920 10.9 10.7 12.1 10.80.2 92 ---- 5 OSO 12 ---
600 11.6 11.4 12.5 11.80.0 99 ---- 4 NE 11 ---
843 14.3 14 14.7 140.0 66 ---- 9 ENE 16 ---
1004 9.5 9.5 11 9.50.2 94 ---- 0 NNE 7 ---
625 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
545 8.4 8.3 8.5 8.81.8 100 ---- 3 ONO 14 ---
1173 12.4 11.6 12.4 11.60.0 75 ---- 10 E 18 ---
1106 12.3 12 12.6 10.20.0 73 ---- 21 E 36 ---
1560 2.1 2.1 2.5 ----.- 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
1113 5.7 5.4 6.3 --0.4 95 ---- -- --- -- 0
1133 6.9 3.9 6.9 --0.8 95 ---- 17 ESE 29 ---
156 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1231 6 4.9 6 6.10.0 98 ---- 0 OSO 5 ---
1235 5.1 4.6 5.1 5.14.0 97 ---- 2 NO 8 0
498 11.2 10.2 11.2 --0.6 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
549 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
247 9.2 9.2 9.6 9.30.0 96 1023 4 NNE 7 ---
590 8.8 8.8 9 10.80.0 93 1023 0 N 4 0
298 8.7 8.7 8.9 --13.8 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
1059 5.5 5.5 5.9 6.10.0 100 ---- 2 SE 6 ---
1085 7.3 4.4 7.3 6.12.0 99 ---- 5 OSO 15 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
484 8.1 7.5 8.1 7.82.2 95 1016 3 NNO 10 0
1976 6.4 6.2 6.7 ----.- 0 ---- 35 S 48 ---
537 -- -- -- --0.0 -- 1022 0 --- 0 --
956 6.3 5.2 6.3 6.22.2 97 ---- 3 ONO 15 0
690 8.4 8.2 8.6 10.30.0 94 1023 0 N 5 ---
1287 4.1 2.2 5 3.918.6 100 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1515 5.3 4.1 5.4 5.30.0 93 ---- 1 NE 0 ---
356 8.2 8.1 8.3 8.20.2 91 1023 2 NNO 6 0
255 9.7 9.2 9.7 9.62.2 93 1023 4 NNO 8 0
390 13.2 13.2 13.8 --0.0 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
1965 5.2 4.4 5.3 ----.- 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
1785 7.6 6.1 7.6 5.50.0 1 ---- 11 --- 18 0