16 Octobre 2026
relevé de 13:40
Alt T Tmin Tmax Windchill Precip. Humidité Pression Vent Dir Raf Rayon. sol.
(m) (°C) (°C) (°C) (mm) (%) (hPa) (km/h)   km/h (w/m²)
1620 15.4 9.3 15.7 15.60.0 52 ---- 5 --- 13 606
1360 16.4 10.5 16.4 16.40.0 60 ---- 0 N 6 230
218 20.5 9 20.6 --0.0 59 1023 -- --- -- 754
275 21.4 5.4 21.4 21.40.4 63 1023 0 SSE 5 604
1061 19.7 -1.6 19.8 19.70.0 46 ---- 7 NNO 16 ---
500 18.6 10.5 18.6 18.60.0 77 1021 1 SSO 10 462
1575 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 20.7 8.3 20.7 20.70.4 69 1021 3 O 11 577
243 21.9 21.90.2 68 1020 2 O 11 600
1027 15.6 6.1 15.8 15.60.0 80 ---- 0 N 11 185
754 18.5 11.2 18.5 --0.0 65 ---- -- --- -- ---
891 19.3 10.9 19.3 19.30.0 54 1019 3 ENE 13 694
965 15.2 11.4 17 15.20.0 66 ---- 1 S 8 283
2553 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 3 NNO 0 ---
1509 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1000 18.8 4.9 20.4 --0.0 54 ---- -- --- -- ---
806 18.9 12.4 19.1 18.90.0 58 1020 2 O 6 ---
385 18.3 9.3 18.5 18.30.2 76 1023 6 SE 11 346
533 19.7 9.2 19.9 200.2 63 1022 5 ONO 8 554
1731 14.2 2.5 14.3 14.20.0 40 ---- 3 N 8 279
1722 15.7 11.3 15.7 15.70.0 53 ---- 1 N 15 ---
1104 16.1 12.7 16.8 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
910 17.2 3.8 17.2 17.2--.- -- ---- 8 NNO 16 ---
552 19.6 7.8 20 19.40.2 69 1021 3 N 8 664
1112 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1245 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
446 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
230 21.3 8.6 21.3 21.10.2 73 1021 3 ONO 11 566
376 21.4 7.4 21.6 21.40.2 66 1022 0 NE 10 533
930 16.9 8.5 16.9 17.20.0 68 ---- 5 SSO 11 417
315 16.9 9.8 16.9 16.70.2 77 1022 5 O 18 468
924 19.7 4.6 19.7 200.2 70 ---- 3 SO 8 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
612 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1450 18.4 10.4 19.4 18.40.0 44 ---- 3 SO 13 ---
936 19.5 5.6 19.8 19.50.0 47 ---- 3 SO 11 410
263 19 15.2 19.2 18.9--.- 72 ---- 2 OSO 8 612
1270 17.4 13.9 17.5 17.4--.- 33 ---- 10 NNE 18 610
227 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
388 19.4 10.2 19.4 21.50.0 72 1021 0 O 0
2185 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
503 20.4 5.2 20.4 20.40.2 67 1022 5 NNO 10 582
1250 17.7 10.7 17.7 18.70.0 48 ---- 4 NE 9 ---
305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
65 20.1 11.6 20.2 200.0 82 1022 5 O 13 524
2244 11.2 10.8 14 11.1--.- 29 ---- 8 N 13 566
790 19.6 6.1 19.2 19.40.0 58 1021 2 O 6 619
816 20.4 6.1 20.4 20.60.4 53 1020 3 ENE 10 626
1200 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
605 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1936 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
990 21.7 -2.7 21.8 21.70.0 -- ---- 6 N 13 552
259 22.0 8.2 22.0 22.00.0 64 1022 2 OSO 8 ---
428 17.7 11.2 17.7 17.80.4 85 1021 3 ONO 10 ---
1253 16.8 1.6 16.8 16.70.2 -- ---- 0 O 0 ---
1553 17.8 8.1 17.9 --0.0 41 ---- -- --- -- 403
414 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 2 SSE 10 ---
880 18.8 8.4 20.3 18.90.2 69 1022 2 SO 8 315
1292 19.9 6.7 19.9 200.0 49 ---- 0 ONO 13 ---
390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
218 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1856 13.5 7 14.1 13.50.0 36 ---- 6 NE 10 160
206 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
268 22.4 11.3 22.4 22.20.2 67 1020 3 SO 8 ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
645 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
912 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
56 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
789 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
236 21.9 8.1 22.1 22.20.0 59 ---- 0 SE 6 ---
1678 14.6 12 15.5 14.60.0 36 ---- 7 SO 15 613
281 20 9 20.2 200.2 -- 1022 3 O 10 464
633 17.2 5.4 17.6 17.20.0 68 1017 5 N 13 251
520 18.2 10.4 18.3 18.30.0 73 1021 2 NE 15 380
893 17.1 9.7 17.1 17.20.0 63 1019 0 SE 6 338
729 20.2 8.5 20.3 200.0 58 1021 3 NE 8 626
752 16.9 9.9 17.1 --0.0 61 1022 -- --- -- ---
1266 19 4.2 19 18.90.0 48 ---- 10 S 16 552
1657 13.4 13 14 10.60.0 55 ---- 16 O 29 299
895 17.3 11.7 17.6 --0.0 63 1019 -- --- -- ---
1150 -- -- -- ----.- -- ---- 0 --- 0 ---
835 15.9 9.2 15.9 16.10.2 77 1021 0 NE 8 304
1260 17.4 11.2 17.4 17.20.0 44 ---- 0 SSE 2 ---
1380 17.1 11.3 18.3 17.90.0 68 ---- 4 OSO 18 477
1100 18.4 12.6 18.7 19.3--.- 68 ---- 5 ENE 0 ---
155 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2049 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 3 --- 13 694
1090 18.2 10.4 18.3 18.3--.- 63 ---- 2 SSO 10 ---
750 19.7 5.4 19.7 --0.0 55 1019 -- --- -- ---
1812 14.8 11.1 14.8 --.---.- 41 ---- 1 SE 12 ---
2604 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2390 13.4 9.3 13.4 --.---.- 20 ---- 0 S 11 ---
1710 16.1 9.4 16.4 16.10.0 29 ---- 0 --- 3 392
169 20 10.5 20 200.3 74 1021 2 S 10 582
2480 11.1 8.8 11.1 --.---.- -- ---- 2 O 12 ---
1924 14.1 11.2 14.1 --.---.- -- ---- 4 ESE 12 ---
2869 8.2 7.1 9.5 --.---.- -- ---- 2 SO 16 ---
2280 13.1 9.3 13.1 --.---.- -- ---- 2 S 13 ---
2064 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1070 20 9.1 20.4 20.0--.- 58 ---- 0 N 8 329
2460 13.7 9.4 14.2 --.---.- 20 ---- 5 SO 15 ---
321 21.9 8.7 21.9 21.90.2 69 ---- 0 --- 8 ---
329 23.2 14.9 23.2 25.40.0 69 1021 0 N 0 ---
1000 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1277 17.3 6.3 17.3 17.20.0 64 ---- 5 SO 15 ---
1911 13.9 10.4 15.1 ----.- 0 ---- 32 NNO 56 ---
1449 16.8 7.4 16.8 16.10.0 40 ---- 10 N 16 ---
1900 20.4 0.9 20.4 20.60.0 26 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
900 20.6 5.7 20.6 20.60.2 60 1023 3 S 8 ---
470 -- 9.8 15.1 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
906 18 10.6 18 17.80.0 70 ---- 2 NE 29 664
823 18.6 10.5 18.6 18.60.0 78 ---- 11   19 311
723 20.8 11.9 20.8 20.80.0 69 1021 5   13 ---
1245 18.4 7.1 18.6 18.30.0 54 ---- 5 NO 15 520
971 17.8 12.8 17.8 18.90.0 71 ---- 4 SE 16 642
370 17.3 7.6 17.3 17.30.0 86 1021 3 NNE 6 599
327 20.2 9.8 20.2 200.0 66 1022 2 NNE 8 633
485 20.2 3.3 20.2 --0.2 54 ---- -- --- -- ---
232 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2113 11.2 9.8 13.2 8.90.0 -- ---- 11 --- 19 ---
88 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
574 20.1 5.7 20.1 200.2 70 1020 5 SSO 13 594
767 18.9 10.7 18.9 18.90.4 73 1021 0 --- 0 617
1000 20.7 -5.5 20.7 ----.- 64 ---- -- --- -- ---
1330 17.9 8.8 18.3 17.80.0 49 ---- 2 ENE 10 619
1975 14.9 10.4 14.9 --.---.- -- ---- 3 ENE 23 ---
395 20.2 9.0 20.2 ----.- 70 ---- -- --- -- ---
2100 15.3 7.8 16.1 15.30.0 27 ---- 6 N 21 571
378 17.3 10.3 17.6 --0.0 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
393 20.1 7.7 20.1 200.2 73 1023 0 ESE 0 ---
390 21.3 5.7 21.3 21.10.0 67 1021 6 NNO 11 638
936 17.4 11.2 17.6 17.40.0 70 ---- 2 SSO 10 ---
515 17.8 10.8 18.0 ----.- 79 ---- -- --- -- ---
1270 15.6 11.1 15.8 --0.0 48 ---- -- --- -- 193
995 17.2 8.8 17.4 17.20.0 70 ---- 0 S 8 ---
150 24.1 12.9 24.2 23.90.0 70 ---- 2 N 21 ---
673 18.3 12.9 18.3 18.30.0 76 1021 0 NE 8 559
784 16.3 9 16.3 16.30.0 73 1022 1 N 11 455
223 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
38 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
320 -- 8.6 17.8 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
3119 7.8 5.9 8.9 7.3--.- 28 ---- 5 --- 15 158
445 20.3 7.4 20.3 --0.0 71 ---- -- --- -- ---
800 15.6 11.7 15.6 15.9--.- 91 ---- 6 N 10 ---
670 17.1 12.3 17.1 18.2--.- 84 ---- 3 NNO 10 ---
720 21.7 8.7 21.7 23.40.0 52 1024 2 SSE 11 ---
222 20.7 8.6 20.7 20.70.4 -- 1021 1 NO 8 ---
510 19.8 10.3 19.8 --0.0 68 1022 -- --- -- 547
125 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
625 17.8 9.7 17.8 17.80.0 82 ---- 0 --- 6 666
550 18.9 10.8 18.9 18.90.0 61 1023 3 O 6 622
1670 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
368 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
830 20.4 3.1 20.4 20.60.2 56 ---- 0 SE 3 ---
2500 13.5 9.7 13.8 --.- 27 ---- 0 N 0 ---
260 19.8 9.1 19.8 ----.- 73 ---- -- --- -- ---
1210 17.5 9.4 17.5 --0.0 55 ---- -- ENE -- ---
248 22.2 9.3 22.3 22.20.4 71 1022 0 --- 0 ---
1230 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
918 14.7 10.4 14.7 14.40.0 74 ---- 3 E 15 ---
1210 18.8 7.6 18.9 19.40.0 48 ---- 8 SSO 14 ---
1430 17.8 9.6 18.8 17.80.0 43 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1036 21.6 5 21.6 21.60.0 46 ---- 7 SSO 16 ---
450 19.4 9.1 19.5 ----.- 59 ---- -- --- -- ---
1030 21.6 10.2 21.6 ----.- 40 ---- -- --- -- ---
923 22 -0.6 22.0 ----.- 58 ---- -- --- -- ---
1600 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2190 11.3 10.1 12.2 10.90.0 100 ---- 6 NE 24 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
325 16.4 10.1 16.4 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
1770 14.2 11.9 14.3 14.20.0 30 ---- 6 NNE 18 ---
1810 14.9 10.4 14.9 14.90.0 27 ---- 2 SO 13 ---
1769 12.6 10.1 12.9 ----.- 64 ---- -- --- -- ---
236 21.2 10.9 21.2 21.20.4 79 1023 2 SO 14 ---
890 19.7 11.8 20.3 19.7--.- 69 ---- 7 SO 15 ---
265 20.2 9.0 20.3 ----.- 67 ---- -- --- -- ---
610 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 N 0 ---
488 20.9 12.3 20.9 20.90.0 68 1023 2 NNE 6 ---
700 19.4 9.4 19.4 19.40.0 64 1022 4 N 11 ---
1480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
718 19.7 0.3 19.7 ----.- 53 ---- -- --- -- ---
890 19.8 8.6 20.1 200.0 57 ---- 3 SO 10 ---
710 20.1 12.3 20.1 ----.- 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
600 21.6 5.5 21.6 21.60.2 68 1022 3 SSE 10 ---
550 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
747 21.8 4.4 21.8 21.80.2 52 1022 3 SSE 11 ---
905 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- -- --- -- ---
375 21.2 5.1 21.2 ----.- 61 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 15.1 11.3 15.2 --0.0 48 ---- -- --- -- ---
555 20.4 9.6 20.4 22.2--.- 66 1020 2 N 0 ---
1400 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
760 17.4 13.0 17.4 ----.- 71 ---- -- --- -- ---
1436 17.3 5.1 17.3 17.30.0 51 ---- 4 NE 11 431
250 21.6 8.1 21.6 21.60.2 72 1023 0 ENE 6 283
285 21 10.7 21.1 210.0 42 1023 5 N 23 509
850 16.3 7.4 16.3 16.10.0 82 1021 0 O 6 ---
1660 17.1 8.7 17.5 17.10.0 38 ---- 10 N 15 617
495 20.5 12.7 21 20.50.0 68 1022 3 SO 13 523
210 20.6 8.9 20.6 20.6--.- 77 1023 2 --- 16 496
470 20.4 13.1 20.4 20.40.0 78 1021 3 ESE 11 ---
1700 18.8 7.8 18.8 18.90.0 32 ---- 3 SSO 10 800
1180 20.6 3.4 20.6 20.60.0 48 ---- 7 OSO 19 ---
576 21.3 8.6 21.3 ----.- 57 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 15.9 2.4 16.1 15.90.0 54 ---- 3 ESE 8 728
1680 16 10.4 16.1 16--.- 32 ---- 5 NE 18 ---
255 21 7.8 21.0 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
376 18.4 10.3 18.6 18.40.0 74 ---- 0 N 6 668
130 16.1 12.7 17.1 16.10.0 86 1022 3 ENE 13 299
644 19 13.8 19.0 ----.- 73 ---- -- --- -- ---
290 20.7 10.5 20.7 0.0 76 1023 1 SSE 13 605
540 20.1 7.1 20.1 20.10.0 62 1023 4 OSO 8 ---
1450 17.2 10.8 17.8 --0.0 41 ---- -- --- -- ---
1179 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 20.8 9.9 20.8 20.80.0 67 1023 0 N 11 559
1355 15.8 9.6 16.2 15.80.0 48 ---- 3 SSE 11 369
1140 18.8 8.2 18.8 18.80.0 43 ---- 4 N 16 492
1124 20.9 -1.8 21.2 20.90.0 42 ---- 3 S 13 ---
914 17.2 7.2 17.8 17.20.0 66 ---- 4 N 13 552
363 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
358 21.6 5.3 21.8 21.60.0 70 1023 2 S 10 476
920 19.5 8.3 19.5 19.50.0 59 ---- 8 NNO 13 ---
920 18.7 2.9 18.7 ----.- 56 ---- -- --- -- ---
2075 16.1 10.3 16.1 15.60.0 18 ---- 13 OSO 24 1046
1695 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 20.4 9.4 20.4 20.40.2 74 1021 1 SSE 18 517
218 -- 9.3 15.7 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
825 21.4 5.6 21.6 21.40.0 57 1023 4 N 11 ---
322 19.6 9.1 19.6 19.40.2 63 1023 3 N 13 ---
1234 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
723 18.6 8 18.6 18.60.0 68 1022 5 ENE 13 ---
446 19.3 7.6 19.3 19.30.2 69 1022 4 OSO 10 ---
200 20.4 8.6 20.4 20.40.0 79 1022 2 O 18 ---
3222 7.6 4.8 7.9 ----.- 27 ---- -- --- -- ---
1932 15.9 13.0 15.9 16.10.0 34 ---- 7 Sud 0 ---
374 19.9 8.4 19.9 200.0 78 1021 2 OSO 11 ---
1853 15 10.2 15.0 ----.- 39 ---- -- --- -- ---
976 19.8 0.6 19.8 20--.- 61 ---- 3 SSE 8 603
2695 11 8.2 11.3 11.9--.- 32 ---- 2 S 11 ---
179 20 8.7 20 200.2 75 1022 2 ONO 15 ---
688 19.5 5.8 19.5 19.50.0 56 1022 3 ONO 8 563
628 17.7 10.2 17.7 ----.- 51 ---- -- --- -- ---
2802 8.9 6.9 9.5 ----.- 25 ---- -- --- -- ---
300 19.1 11.8 19.1 18.90.2 85 1022 5 E 27 ---
543 18.9 10.6 19.3 18.90.0 63 1024 1 ESE 8 267
2410 10 9.3 11.7 ----.- 44 ---- -- --- -- ---
616 20.2 7.4 20.2 22.30.0 69 1023 1 SO 8 ---
2603 11.1 9.1 11.3 --0.0 -- ---- -- --- -- 805
442 19.1 5.1 19.1 ----.- 67 ---- -- --- -- ---
461 18.9 10.3 18.9 18.90.0 71 1023 2 NE 10 643
2418 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2626 -- 8.4 10.5 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
733 18.9 10.8 19.3 18.90.0 73 1023 1 SE 6 336
2385 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1775 14.3 8.8 14.5 ----.- 36 ---- -- --- -- ---
870 19.2 6.4 19.4 19.20.0 45 1021 3 S 11 376
819 17.8 6.3 17.8 17.80.0 62 1024 4 NNE 13 ---
1563 15.7 11.5 15.7 ----.- 42 ---- -- --- -- ---
1057 18.8 1.4 18.8 18.80.0 54 ---- 4 O 10 ---
694 21.1 11.8 21.1 21.90.2 63 ---- 9 SO 18 ---
213 22.2 10.9 22.2 23.70.2 49 ---- 4 SSO 20 ---
163 15.5 9.5 15.5 16.10.0 94 1022 5 S 9 ---
1008 18.8 9.4 18.8 20.4--.- 62 ---- 2 E 6 ---
731 20.2 5.5 20.2 200.0 58 1020 2 E 6 575
752 17.1 8.2 17.1 --0.0 66 ---- -- --- -- ---
235 19.7 7.2 19.9 20.50.2 64 1022 7 N 11 ---
292 21.7 8.4 21.7 21.70.0 69 1022 3 SO 12 612
221 20.4 8.3 20.4 20.40.4 70 1022 3 NO 10 413
1002 19.4 3.9 19.4 19.40.0 49 ---- 3 ONO 11 ---
873 20.9 7 20.9 21.90.0 33 ---- 7 SSE 28 ---
1500 14.8 9.4 15 --0.0 51 ---- -- --- -- ---
1282 19.4 -9.0 19.4 ----.- 33 ---- -- --- -- ---
452 20.4 10.9 20.4 21.80.0 67 ---- 4 ESE 12 ---
453 17 7.4 17.2 18.20.0 69 ---- 3 O 9 ---
1005 19.4 7.8 19.4 ----.- 56 ---- -- --- -- ---
384 22.2 7.8 22.2 23.90.2 52 1021 3 N 19 ---
1430 16.2 10.6 16.7 17.60.0 50 ---- 2 NNO 9 ---
568 17.4 6.5 17.4 17.40.0 49 1020 0 N 6 225
580 22.2 4.7 22.2 22.20.2 59 1022 3 ESE 11 601
358 21.4 11.2 21.4 22.6--.- 66 ---- 6 NNO 17 ---
565 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1310 19.3 5.7 19.9 20.30.0 30 ---- 5 O 11 ---
466 21.4 6 21.4 21.70.4 67 1023 2 NO 15 ---
725 15.9 9.3 15.9 16.20.0 80 ---- 6 NNO 17 ---
987 17.8 9.4 17.8 17.80.0 61 ---- 2 O 5 ---
1833 14 11.3 14.1 ----.- 54 ---- 3 ENE 13 ---
593 21.4 5.2 21.4 22.30.0 40 1019 9 S 15 ---
1042 14.6 5.1 14.6 16.60.0 76 ---- 0 N 5 ---
364 20.8 8.6 20.8 20.80.0 70 1024 6 ESE 11 548
1137 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2188 12.5 10.2 12.5 ----.- 33 ---- -- --- -- ---
210 21.1 9.6 21.2 21.1--.- 68 1023 2 O 11 ---
965 20 0.5 20.0 --0.0 50 ---- -- --- -- ---
1496 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
878 --.- --.- --.- --0.1 -- ---- 6 ESE 18 ---
1784 16.3 12.1 17 16.60.0 41 ---- 7 O 13 ---
458 21.3 8.4 21.3 22.30.2 49 1020 8 SSO 18 ---
892 19.5 6.8 19.5 19.90.0 69 ---- 11 SSO 21 ---
455 20.4 9.5 21 21.80.2 53 ---- 3 S 11 ---
1515 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
865 17.5 9 17.5 190.0 42 ---- 2 ENE 9 ---
2032 13.2 7.9 13.5 12.80.0 29 ---- 8 NE 13 ---
1614 16.6 6.4 16.7 16.8--.- 35 ---- 8 NO 14 ---
314 17.4 8.6 17.4 18.2--.- 59 ---- 5 ESE 9 ---
264 20.7 8.3 21.3 22.50.4 50 ---- 2 OSO 9 ---
906 20.4 3.6 20.7 21.30.0 33 ---- 8 SE 14 ---
1155 20.6 -0.4 21.2 21.10.0 28 ---- 13 SO 26 ---
460 19.9 8.8 19.9 21.20.0 38 ---- 4 NO 15 ---
73 16.9 11.2 16.9 18.10.0 86 1022 3 N 12 ---
1850 13.3 5 13.6 13.8--.- 36 ---- 4 N 8 ---
950 19.5 7 19.5 19.90.0 50 ---- 11 NNE 16 ---
885 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
568 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
300 22 10.1 22 23.50.4 51 ---- 4 SSO 13 ---
1860 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 6 OSO 18 ---
295 15.3 11.7 15.3 15.80.4 100 ---- 5 SSO 14 ---
1027 20.4 2 20.4 21.30.0 40 ---- 7 N 13 ---
1730 14.5 9.7 14.9 13.3--.- 41 ---- 17 N 31 ---
507 19.5 9.2 19.5 20.70.0 64 ---- 4 ESE 12 ---
534 21.8 4.7 21.8 22.90.0 57 ---- 7 NNO 10 ---
330 20 10.8 20 21.5--.- 62 ---- 3 NNE 13 ---
141 18.1 9.5 18.1 19.20.2 84 ---- 4 N 14 ---
250 21.3 8.3 21.6 22.40.0 61 1022 6 SO 15 ---
1665 18.8 -0.9 20.4 19.30.0 20 ---- 9 ONO 20 ---
1670 17.1 -0.4 17.2 18.60.0 40 ---- 2 ONO 9 ---
1525 18.1 11.8 18.1 18.80.0 44 ---- 6 O 25 ---
1443 15.1 10.6 15.7 15.80.0 71 ---- 4 O 19 ---
235 21.5 11.2 21.5 23.10.2 62 1021 3 N 16 ---
836 21.4 1.1 21.4 22.20.0 47 ---- 11 NNO 18 ---
153 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
427 20.4 6.5 20.4 20.70.2 64 ---- 16 SSO 22 ---
554 21.4 3.8 21.5 22.30.2 44 ---- 10 SSO 18 ---
920 22.8 0.8 22.8 23.90.0 33 ---- 10 SSO 22 ---
600 20.1 8.3 20.1 20.90.4 54 ---- 8 OSO 18 ---
843 17.3 13.3 18.2 17.30.0 85 ---- 10 SE 17 ---
1004 22.2 2.4 22.4 22.20.0 37 ---- 10 N 19 ---
625 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
545 21.7 7.7 21.7 22.90.2 57 ---- 7 O 17 ---
1173 18.6 11.1 18.9 19.10.0 63 ---- 8 S 17 ---
1106 15.6 11.2 15.6 16.70.0 84 ---- 3 ONO 19 ---
1560 18.4 4.7 18.5 ----.- 36 ---- -- --- -- ---
1113 18.9 3.6 18.9 --0.0 55 ---- -- --- -- 638
1133 18 6 18.3 --0.0 52 ---- 6 ONO 13 ---
156 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1231 17.5 7.8 17.5 17.80.0 46 ---- 2 SE 13 ---
1235 19.9 9.2 20 19.90.0 40 ---- 2 ENE 66 455
498 20.3 9.1 20.3 --0.0 70 ---- -- --- -- ---
549 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
247 21.4 8.6 21.4 22.90.0 59 1022 3 ESE 13 ---
590 17.3 9.6 17.3 19.30.0 59 1023 1 SO 5 339
298 -- 9.2 11.5 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
1059 20.6 2.8 20.7 21.10.2 41 ---- 14 NO 28 ---
1085 19.7 7.2 21.1 200.0 55 ---- 2 NE 11 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
484 20.1 9.9 20.1 200.0 65 1016 2 S 21 615
1976 14.2 11.2 15.8 ----.- 0 ---- 2 SE 21 ---
537 18.3 12.7 18.4 18.30.0 73 1022 3 NNO 18 512
956 20.7 2.8 20.7 21.70.0 47 ---- 7 NE 13 418
690 20.2 10.9 20.2 22.10.0 35 1023 2 N 15 ---
1287 16.9 9.4 16.9 16.70.0 51 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1515 16.9 8.6 17.2 16.90.0 49 ---- 0 ESE 0 ---
356 21.9 9.7 21.9 21.90.0 64 1022 4 N 10 647
255 20.4 9.8 20.6 20.40.0 67 1022 2 NNO 11 545
390 23.4 10.9 23.4 --0.0 57 ---- -- --- -- ---
1965 13.3 10.9 13.5 ----.- 35 ---- -- --- -- ---
1785 13.9 11.6 14.8 13.00.0 1 ---- 13 --- 29 633