14 Octobre 2026
relevé de 08:10
Alt T Tmin Tmax Windchill Precip. Humidité Pression Vent Dir Raf Rayon. sol.
(m) (°C) (°C) (°C) (mm) (%) (hPa) (km/h)   km/h (w/m²)
1620 9.4 7.9 9.7 8.90.0 64 ---- 3 --- 8 23
1360 9.7 8.6 11.3 9.70.0 88 ---- 0 N 5 9
218 9.9 9.9 13.6 --0.0 90 1031 -- --- -- 14
275 7.1 6.9 10.7 7.10.0 97 1031 0 NO 0 15
1061 1.5 0.5 2.9 1.30.0 97 ---- 3 ESE 6 ---
500 10.3 10.3 13.6 10.30.0 94 1028 0 N 6 14
1575 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 11.9 11.9 16.5 11.90.2 90 1028 5 N 15 12
243 14.0 14.00.0 93 1027 0 SE 5 7
1027 7.2 6.1 10.2 7.20.0 68 ---- 1 ESE 10 11
754 12.1 11.3 13.3 --0.0 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
891 11.1 10.8 12.4 11.10.0 92 1026 5 NNE 13 18
965 10.1 9.4 11.7 10.10.0 85 ---- 0 N 3 16
2553 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 12 N 0 ---
1509 7.4 5.2 8.9 7.40.0 92 ---- 2 E 13 11
1000 5.8 5.0 7.1 --0.0 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
806 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 8.9 8.8 11.8 8.90.2 94 1030 3 N 6 7
533 10.8 10.4 13.8 11.10.0 95 1029 0 ENE 16 14
1731 0.6 0.3 2.4 0.60.0 91 ---- 2 ENE 8 16
1722 14.1 9.4 14.8 14.10.0 31 ---- 4 SSO 16 ---
1104 11.7 11.1 12.7 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
910 5.8 5.8 13 5.8--.- -- ---- 0 N 21 ---
552 11.7 10.8 14.1 11.70.2 97 1028 0 N 11 14
1112 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1245 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
446 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
230 14.7 13.6 15.5 150.0 97 1028 3 NNE 8 7
376 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
930 7 6.8 8 7.20.0 94 ---- 2 NNO 13 16
315 14.2 14.1 15.4 12.80.0 86 1027 15 ONO 34 11
924 6.4 6.1 8.6 6.70.0 98 ---- 3 N 6 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
612 10.6 10.2 13.1 10.6--.- 96 1029 0 --- 0 ---
1450 9.9 8.8 11.9 9.90.0 57 ---- 0 N 0 ---
936 5.9 5.9 8.4 5.90.0 96 ---- 0 --- 8 23
263 11.4 10.7 13.8 11.7--.- 96 ---- 0 NNE 5 9
1270 11.3 10.7 12.2 8.4--.- 91 ---- 19 NE 31 18
227 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
388 10.5 10.3 13.6 9.90.0 87 1026 6 E 0
2185 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
503 9 8.9 11.2 90.2 93 1028 0 N 10 16
1250 9.2 9.2 11.3 9.30.0 94 ---- 4 SE 8 ---
305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
65 12.3 11.9 19.4 12.20.0 94 1027 0 SSE 18 12
2244 9.3 5.5 9.8 8.3--.- 47 ---- 6 NE 39 18
790 10.2 10.1 10.8 100.0 91 1027 0 O 6 14
816 11.3 10.3 16.9 11.10.0 81 1026 0 S 37 19
1200 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
605 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1936 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
990 5.9 5.1 9.6 6.10.0 -- ---- 0 NNO 3 14
259 11.8 11.8 13.8 11.80.0 95 1028 0 --- 5 ---
428 14.7 14.2 18.3 150.0 88 1027 8 NNO 29 ---
1253 2.9 2.9 4.6 2.80.0 -- ---- 0 O 0 ---
1553 8.4 7.1 10.3 --0.0 64 ---- -- --- -- 16
414 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 0 --- 8 ---
880 13.1 10.6 13.1 13.30.2 86 1029 3 ENE 15 7
1292 8.1 7 8.4 8.30.0 75 ---- 0 NE 0 ---
390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
218 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1856 3.8 3.3 5 3.80.0 84 ---- 0 N 15 18
206 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
268 13.3 13.1 15.8 13.30.0 93 1028 0 ONO 8 ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
645 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
912 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
56 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
789 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
236 13.4 13.4 15.1 13.30.0 92 ---- 0 N 5 ---
1678 9.3 9.3 11.3 80.0 70 ---- 9 NE 15 16
281 11.2 11.2 14.4 11.10.0 -- 1029 0 SE 0 9
633 4.3 4.2 8.2 4.30.0 95 1024 0 N 0 18
520 12.3 11.8 14.3 12.20.0 88 1029 6 NO 15 16
893 8.8 7.8 10.6 8.90.0 86 1028 2 NO 8 19
729 8.6 8 10.1 8.90.0 93 1029 2 S 13 16
752 9.7 9.5 12.9 --0.0 85 1029 -- --- -- ---
1266 8.1 7.6 9.9 7.80.0 99 ---- 3 SE 8 5
1657 8.7 8.1 9.6 6.10.0 88 ---- 18 NE 39 9
895 10.7 10.1 11.6 --0.0 86 1028 -- --- -- ---
1150 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
835 8.5 8.5 11.1 8.30.2 93 1028 0 SSO 6 16
1260 8.6 8.3 9.8 8.90.0 79 ---- 0 NNO 0 ---
1380 10.3 10.1 11.8 8.80.0 95 ---- 11 NE 19 11
1100 12.6 11.4 13.8 12.8--.- 74 ---- 5 O 0 ---
155 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2049 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 24 --- 32 16
1090 11.9 10.8 12.3 11.1--.- 93 ---- 6 NE 24 ---
750 6.3 6.3 9.8 --0.0 90 1026 -- --- -- ---
1812 7.2 7.2 8.1 --.---.- 91 ---- 3 E 13 ---
2604 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2390 7.1 4.5 8.0 --.---.- 47 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1710 7.3 6.9 10.2 7.30.0 69 ---- 3 O 19 18
169 15.5 15.2 17.8 15.60.3 94 1028 0 ENE 5 0
2480 6.0 2.6 6.0 --.---.- -- ---- 11 E 18 ---
1924 7.0 7.0 8.2 --.---.- -- ---- 4 NO 9 ---
2869 4.0 2.7 5.2 --.---.- -- ---- 4 SE 14 ---
2280 6.7 5.5 7.1 --.---.- -- ---- 7 NNE 12 ---
2064 9.6 8.4 9.8 ----.- 66 ---- -- --- -- ---
1070 10.7 9.4 11.3 10.7--.- 91 ---- 0 N 11 18
2460 7.7 5.8 7.8 --.---.- 42 ---- 2 NNE 15 ---
321 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
329 14.7 14.5 16.9 16.70.0 84 1026 0 N 0 ---
1000 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1277 5.8 5.6 7.2 5.60.0 94 ---- 0 ENE 13 ---
1911 11.9 7.8 14.1 ----.- 0 ---- 4 SO 91 ---
1449 7.8 7.8 10.1 7.20.0 97 ---- 2 NNE 16 ---
1900 2.3 2.2 7.4 2.20.0 86 ---- 0 --- 8 ---
900 7.2 7.2 9 7.20.2 97 1031 0 O 0 ---
470 10.3 10.0 12.1 ----.- 87 ---- -- --- -- ---
906 11 10.9 13.2 11.10.0 96 ---- 5 S 11 16
823 13.2 11.6 13.3 13.20.0 62 ---- 4   13 14
723 10.9 10.6 12.2 10.90.2 87 1027 0 --- 6 ---
1245 9.2 7.9 10.6 7.80.0 96 ---- 10 SO 18 5
971 12.3 12.2 13.7 12.80.0 89 ---- 4 ESE 16 9
370 7.7 7.7 11.3 7.70.0 96 1029 0 SSO 5 5
327 10.4 10.1 13.7 10.60.0 95 1030 0 SE 3 19
485 6.2 6 9.4 --0.0 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
232 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2113 7.3 6.7 9.4 4.40.0 -- ---- 15 --- 32 ---
88 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
574 12.2 12.1 17.7 12.20.0 88 1025 2 OSO 26 12
767 15 13.8 17.2 150.0 78 1026 10 N 34 12
1000 1.5 1.5 11.6 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
1330 7.2 6.7 7.8 7.20.0 89 ---- 2 N 8 28
1975 9.4 9.4 9.7 --.---.- -- ---- 23 NNE 45 ---
395 9 9.0 12.2 ----.- 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
2100 6.3 5.3 8.7 4.10.0 63 ---- 11 N 21 21
378 11.6 11.3 14.1 --0.0 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
393 9.6 8.2 11.1 9.40.0 100 1030 0 SO 5 ---
390 8.9 8.8 16.3 8.90.0 93 1028 0 SSE 6 12
936 10.6 10.3 13.2 10.60.0 84 ---- 3 N 13 ---
515 10.1 10.1 13.6 ----.- 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
1270 8.6 8.3 9.7 --0.0 77 ---- -- --- -- 18
995 8.5 8 10.1 8.50.0 94 ---- 3 S 10 ---
150 10.7 10.6 13 10.60.0 99 ---- 0 NE 3 ---
673 11.8 11.8 14.5 10.60.0 95 1028 5 N 19 14
784 8.9 8.1 10.3 8.60.0 99 1030 5 SE 13 17
223 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
38 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
320 7.5 7.3 10.6 ----.- 87 ---- -- --- -- ---
3119 2.2 2.1 4 2.2--.- 61 ---- 1 --- 24 21
445 7.7 7.6 10.3 --0.0 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
800 -- 10.3 12.8 -0.8--.- --- ---- 4 N 10 ---
670 12.3 12.3 14.3 14.7--.- 89 ---- 1 SE 8 ---
720 10.3 9.1 13.2 12.20.0 84 1029 0 N 5 ---
222 15.9 13.3 16 15.90.0 -- 1028 4 NE 15 ---
510 11.3 11.3 12.9 --0.0 95 1030 -- --- -- 16
125 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
625 9.7 9.6 10.8 --0.2 97 ---- 0 --- 6 12
550 10.7 10.7 12.8 10.70.0 92 1031 0 N 8 16
1670 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
368 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
830 8.6 8.3 12.7 8.90.2 93 ---- 0 S 6 ---
2500 7.1 5.9 9.4 --.- 61 ---- 0 N 0 ---
260 9.9 9.9 13.0 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
1210 8.7 8 9.6 --0.0 92 ---- -- N -- ---
248 13.9 13.4 15.5 13.90.2 96 1029 0 --- 6 ---
1230 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
918 11.4 11.3 13.4 11.70.0 89 ---- 6 N 21 ---
1210 7.2 6.6 8.4 7.90.0 93 ---- 2 N 13 ---
1430 7.2 6.8 9 7.20.0 90 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1036 8.7 6.9 8.9 8.70.0 77 ---- 2 NE 13 ---
450 8.2 8.2 12.0 ----.- 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
1030 10.6 9.9 11.6 ----.- 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
923 10.6 10.0 14.8 ----.- 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
1600 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2190 4.8 4.7 7.7 1.10.0 100 ---- 18 E 35 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
325 15.9 15.9 17.7 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
1770 8.5 7.9 9.9 6.30.0 91 ---- 13 E 21 ---
1810 7.8 7.3 9.4 7.80.0 92 ---- 2 ESE 18 ---
1769 6.9 6.5 8.1 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
236 14.7 13.8 15.6 14.70.2 98 1031 0 --- 3 ---
890 14.6 13.1 17.3 14.6--.- 80 ---- 7 SE 53 ---
265 10.2 10.0 12.4 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
610 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 N 15 ---
488 12.7 12.4 15.1 12.70.0 97 1030 0 N 5 ---
700 11.4 9.9 13 11.40.0 95 1029 0 N 10 ---
1480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
718 -- 2.8 5.7 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
890 8.4 8.4 10.3 8.30.0 97 ---- 0 NO 3 ---
710 15.1 15.1 15.7 ----.- 83 ---- -- --- -- ---
600 12.2 12.1 17.7 12.20.0 91 1028 4 SE 39 ---
550 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
747 9.6 9.2 11.7 9.60.2 100 1029 3 NNO 6 ---
905 --.- --.- --.- --0.2 -- ---- -- --- -- ---
375 12.3 8.8 12.3 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 9.1 8.9 9.7 --0.0 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
555 12 12.0 14.6 14--.- 49 1027 0 N 0 ---
1400 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
760 12.2 11.8 13.8 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
1436 7.3 7.1 8.8 5.70.0 98 ---- 9 NNE 18 9
250 9.6 9.5 12.1 9.60.0 100 1030 0 N 0 9
285 7.6 7.6 11.9 7.60.0 85 1031 0 --- 8 10
850 6.1 5.7 7.1 6.10.0 100 1030 0 E 5 ---
1660 9.4 8 9.9 9.40.0 61 ---- 4 ENE 11 23
495 14.7 14.4 15.6 14.30.0 93 1029 10 NE 21 5
210 16.1 13.5 16.6 16.1--.- 96 1030 4 --- 8 0
470 10.6 10.4 12.1 10.60.0 92 1027 0 --- 5 ---
1700 7.6 7.4 7.9 7.80.0 62 ---- 0 NNE 8 14
1180 5.1 4.9 6.2 5.10.0 97 ---- 0 N 5 ---
576 12.6 12.3 14.7 ----.- 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 3.2 2.9 3.5 3.20.0 93 ---- 0 --- 6 16
1680 8.3 7.6 9.2 7.8--.- 91 ---- 5 NE 15 ---
255 12.1 10.2 18.1 ----.- 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
376 10.8 10.4 14.1 10.80.0 95 ---- 0 SSE 6 7
130 17.6 17.2 18.6 17.80.0 87 1029 2 NNO 19 0
644 13.3 12.6 14.4 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
290 13.8 13.8 15.6 0.0 96 1030 0 N 11 9
540 10.1 10.1 12.2 10.10.0 92 1029 0 SE 10 ---
1450 8.7 8.7 11 --0.0 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
1179 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 13.5 12.7 14.9 13.50.0 95 1030 0 N 6 9
1355 7.2 6.7 8.1 6.60.0 87 ---- 5 NNO 8 19
1140 9.1 8.1 10.3 9.10.0 72 ---- 3 NE 18 21
1124 1.1 0.4 2.8 1.10.0 96 ---- 0 N 0 ---
914 9.5 8.9 13.2 9.50.2 94 ---- 0 N 19 12
363 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
358 11.1 10.9 12.9 11.11.8 96 1030 0 N 5 0
920 7.9 7.6 9.8 7.90.0 98 ---- 3 SSO 11 ---
920 6.2 5.6 12.4 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
2075 8.1 7.2 8.9 5.20.0 62 ---- 18 O 25 5
1695 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 15.9 13.4 17.3 15.90.0 94 1028 5 NNE 13 0
218 10.4 9.5 12.7 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
825 9.8 9.7 11.2 9.80.2 97 1030 0 N 0 ---
322 9.6 9.6 15.1 9.40.0 93 1030 0 NO 13 ---
1234 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
723 7.9 7.4 10.4 7.90.0 96 1029 2 O 6 ---
446 11.9 11.8 12.6 11.90.0 96 1029 0 N 5 ---
200 15.3 13.3 15.4 15.30.0 98 1030 1 NE 6 ---
3222 2 1.5 3.7 ----.- 58 ---- -- --- -- ---
1932 11.6 11.1 12.1 12.30.0 48 ---- 3 ENE 0 ---
374 11.9 11.9 18.7 12.20.0 95 1026 0 NE 23 ---
1853 7 6.3 7.6 ----.- 79 ---- -- --- -- ---
976 6.7 6.2 8 6.7--.- 98 ---- 0 S 6 12
2695 -- 3.0 5.8 -2.3--.- --- ---- 7 NE 23 ---
179 12.9 12.7 16.4 12.90.2 96 1029 0 SE 5 ---
688 8.6 8.4 12.3 8.60.0 90 1028 3 SSE 13 19
628 8.2 8.2 10.5 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
2802 3 1.9 3.9 ----.- 78 ---- -- --- -- ---
300 15 14.8 16.1 150.0 95 1029 6 NE 13 ---
543 10.1 10.1 12.7 10.10.0 91 1031 2 N 6 12
2410 4.8 4.3 5.7 ----.- 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
616 12.2 11.1 12.4 14.20.0 97 1030 0 N 0 ---
2603 6.1 3.7 6.5 --0.0 -- ---- -- --- -- 19
442 7.8 7.8 13.1 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
461 10.6 10.4 13.3 10.60.0 94 1030 3 O 8 12
2418 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2626 4.2 3.0 4.7 ----.- 75 ---- -- --- -- ---
733 11.6 11.6 13.7 11.60.0 95 1030 1 N 6 9
2385 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1775 6 5.6 6.4 ----.- 82 ---- -- --- -- ---
870 9.4 8.8 10.8 9.40.0 87 1027 0 --- 5 8
819 7.7 7.6 10.6 7.70.0 97 1031 0 N 3 ---
1563 8.6 8.6 10.4 ----.- 79 ---- -- --- -- ---
1057 4.3 4 5.8 4.30.0 95 ---- 0 N 8 ---
694 11.8 10.7 12.7 11.40.4 77 ---- 7 N 12 ---
213 12.8 12.3 15.9 12.40.0 87 ---- 7 ESE 14 ---
163 15 14.6 18.1 13.70.0 89 1028 19 N 33 ---
1008 9.8 9.3 11.8 10.1--.- 95 ---- 3 NE 11 ---
731 10 8.7 11.7 100.0 96 1028 0 E 6 7
752 8.2 7.8 8.9 --0.0 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
235 8.6 8.2 11.8 8.20.0 100 1030 5 S 8 ---
292 15.7 14.3 16.4 15.70.0 94 1030 4 N 10 0
221 8.9 8.9 12.1 8.90.0 96 1030 0 N 5 12
1002 7.3 7.1 12.2 7.30.0 91 ---- 0 N 15 ---
873 7.7 7.2 10.6 7.20.0 90 ---- 5 NNE 19 ---
1500 7.7 5.8 9.9 --0.0 83 ---- -- --- -- ---
1282 10.7 5.0 11.8 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
452 12 11.4 14.7 11.60.0 92 ---- 7 NNE 16 ---
453 8.1 7.8 12.4 100.0 98 ---- 0 N 18 ---
1005 8.7 8.6 9.9 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
384 11.7 11.7 15.3 10.60.2 98 1029 10 E 20 ---
1430 9.9 8.3 10.7 100.0 82 ---- 4 SSE 15 ---
568 9.1 9.0 10.8 9.10.0 83 1027 0 SSO 6 21
580 8.2 8.2 17.4 8.20.0 93 1029 0 O 23 14
358 13.9 13.2 15.4 14.4--.- 100 ---- 4 SSO 13 ---
565 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1310 5.8 5.5 9.2 6.40.0 81 ---- 2 S 13 ---
466 8.5 8.3 10.7 8.30.0 96 1028 0 SE 11 ---
725 11.5 10 13.2 10.80.0 100 ---- 8 SSE 15 ---
987 8.9 8.8 10.9 8.90.0 97 ---- 0 N 2 ---
1833 7.6 7.1 8.8 ----.- 90 ---- 5 SSO 19 ---
593 8.3 7.9 9.7 8.90.0 94 1029 3 N 14 ---
1042 3.1 3 5.3 4.90.0 99 ---- 0 N 10 ---
364 13.9 13.2 17.2 13.90.0 95 1030 0 N 10 0
1137 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2188 6.6 5.4 6.6 ----.- 82 ---- -- --- -- ---
210 13.1 13.1 15 13.1--.- 94 1030 0 N 5 ---
965 2.3 2.0 6.6 --0.0 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
1496 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
878 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 7 NNE 18 ---
1784 12.2 11 12.3 13.20.0 33 ---- 3 SSO 20 ---
458 10.1 10 17.5 9.50.0 84 1028 7 SSE 26 ---
892 7.4 6.9 10.9 50.0 94 ---- 13 NNE 19 ---
455 9.2 8.7 12.4 8.20.2 96 ---- 8 NNE 14 ---
1515 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
865 6.6 6.4 9.2 6.30.2 93 ---- 4 N 9 ---
2032 6.2 4.4 6.7 4.80.0 71 ---- 7 N 14 ---
1614 8.9 4.4 9 8.4--.- 88 ---- 5 NE 16 ---
314 8.2 8 10.4 9.3--.- 96 ---- 2 SE 12 ---
264 9.5 8.5 13.5 8.90.0 95 ---- 6 NE 17 ---
906 5.2 4.4 7 5.30.0 99 ---- 3 N 13 ---
1155 2.8 2.1 4 3.60.0 98 ---- 2 NNE 10 ---
460 8.2 7.9 13.8 10.10.0 96 ---- 0 N 25 ---
73 17.8 17.6 19.6 16.70.0 84 1027 31 NNE 50 ---
1850 2.2 1.7 3.7 4--.- 91 ---- 0 N 12 ---
950 8.5 8.2 9.7 10.40.0 100 ---- 0 N 8 ---
885 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
568 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
300 11.6 11.6 15.5 11.90.0 98 ---- 4 N 15 ---
1860 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 4 E 17 ---
295 15.8 15.7 16.9 15.70.0 96 ---- 9 NNE 22 ---
1027 6.1 6.1 11.4 6.20.0 99 ---- 3 NE 10 ---
1730 8.3 7.9 9.9 5.4--.- 83 ---- 19 NNE 31 ---
507 9.9 9.6 11.8 9.40.0 96 ---- 6 NNO 10 ---
534 10.8 10.8 12.5 11.60.2 98 ---- 3 ENE 6 ---
330 11.3 11 14.5 10.8--.- 100 ---- 7 NNO 11 ---
141 17.7 17.7 19.9 17.20.0 81 ---- 19 N 41 ---
250 12.9 12.6 14.5 12.80.0 98 1029 6 N 13 ---
1665 0 -0.3 1.7 1.80.0 99 ---- 0 N 6 ---
1670 0.3 0.1 1.9 -0.20.0 98 ---- 3 SE 12 ---
1525 13 11.4 13.6 130.0 32 ---- 6 SSE 12 ---
1443 14.9 12.4 14.9 13.70.0 32 ---- 18 ONO 23 ---
235 15.7 15 16.9 15.70.0 98 1029 8 NNO 16 ---
836 6.7 6.4 15 7.70.0 97 ---- 2 NO 26 ---
153 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
427 6 5.8 9.9 5.20.2 99 ---- 5 SO 8 ---
554 6 5.1 12.2 5.10.0 96 ---- 5 NNE 20 ---
920 3.7 2.8 6.3 3.50.0 100 ---- 3 N 9 ---
600 10.9 10.6 16.2 9.90.0 79 ---- 9 N 30 ---
843 13.9 12.9 14.3 14.80.0 76 ---- 3 SSE 13 ---
1004 5.8 5.8 10.2 5.80.0 87 ---- 0 O 23 ---
625 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
545 11.2 11 14 12.20.0 94 ---- 2 SSE 13 ---
1173 14.5 11.7 14.5 13.80.0 42 ---- 12 N 23 ---
1106 13.6 0.0 61 ---- 4 N 7 ---
1560 4.7 4.7 10.5 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
1113 4.6 4.6 6.6 --0.0 94 ---- -- --- -- 16
1133 8.7 8.6 10.5 --0.0 100 ---- 4 ESE 11 ---
156 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1231 7.7 6.9 8.8 7.20.0 90 ---- 5 OSO 10 ---
1235 10.6 10.2 11.3 10.60.0 94 ---- 3 ONO 8 12
498 13.7 13.3 18.9 --0.0 79 ---- -- --- -- ---
549 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
247 9.5 9.4 14.2 11.60.0 93 1030 1 SO 15 ---
590 7.5 7.3 9.7 9.40.0 93 1031 0 N 7 16
298 8.7 8.5 12.8 --0.0 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
1059 10.2 9.3 12.9 9.40.0 92 ---- 7 NNE 30 ---
1085 9.2 9.2 11.2 8.90.0 98 ---- 5 NE 8 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
484 11.4 11.2 14.6 11.70.0 93 1023 5 N 18 9
1976 12.2 8.4 12.5 ----.- 0 ---- 7 SO 21 ---
537 13.4 12.9 15.4 12.80.0 97 1028 6 ENE 15 12
956 8.9 8.8 11.3 11.70.2 97 ---- 1 ENE 8 16
690 9.9 9.6 13.1 10.50.0 78 1031 3 N 19 ---
1287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1515 7.9 7.4 9.7 7.30.0 87 ---- 5 N 0 ---
356 15.4 14.1 15.7 15.40.0 92 1029 0 N 8 12
255 10.3 10.3 12.9 10.30.0 91 1030 3 NNO 14 12
390 9.4 9.4 13.1 --0.0 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
1965 7.6 7.4 9.0 ----.- 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
1785 9.4 8.6 11.3 7.30.0 1 ---- 15 --- 27 18