31 Octobre 2026
relevé de 10:50
Alt T Tmin Tmax Windchill Precip. Humidité Pression Vent Dir Raf Rayon. sol.
(m) (°C) (°C) (°C) (mm) (%) (hPa) (km/h)   km/h (w/m²)
1620 7.6 1.9 7.9 7.80.0 61 ---- 6 --- 11 504
1360 5.6 0.4 6.1 5.60.3 92 ---- 0 N 0 323
218 11.7 9 11.7 --0.0 79 1025 -- --- -- 137
275 10.8 7.7 10.8 10.80.0 92 1026 0 ESE 0 135
1061 9.2 0.3 9.2 9.20.0 83 ---- 0 ESE 10 ---
500 9.7 6.9 9.7 90.0 79 1023 6 NNE 26 250
1575 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 11.3 4.8 11.3 11.30.2 79 1025 5 SO 11 179
243 6.3 5.4 6.3 6.30.0 94 1024 2 ESE 8 133
1027 2.4 0.8 3.8 2.40.0 74 ---- 2 ONO 10 176
754 8 3.7 8.0 --0.0 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
891 5.1 4.7 5.1 2.10.0 92 1020 14 NE 27 109
965 4.1 3.4 4.4 4.10.0 93 ---- 0 NE 6 83
2553 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 14 NE 0 ---
1509 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1000 4.8 1.1 4.8 --0.0 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
806 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 9.8 8.8 9.9 9.20.0 76 1026 6 NNE 18 74
533 8.9 7.7 9.1 6.10.0 82 1025 18 NE 40 116
1731 0.3 -4 0.3 0.30.0 71 ---- 0 ESE 8 25
1722 8 3.3 8.2 80.0 55 ---- 0 SSE 8 ---
1104 3.6 3.4 3.9 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
910 7.2 5.2 7.2 7.2--.- -- ---- 0 N 11 ---
552 8.3 2.7 8.3 8.30.2 90 1025 0 N 8 311
1112 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1245 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
446 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
230 6.7 5.8 6.7 6.10.0 96 1026 5 NNE 10 98
376 10.5 3.4 10.5 10.50.0 80 1024 4 E 15 359
930 6.6 2.6 6.6 6.10.0 88 ---- 10 NNE 23 510
315 8.5 6.8 8.6 6.70.0 84 1025 11 ONO 23 158
924 6.6 2.9 6.6 6.70.0 92 ---- 0 ONO 8 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
612 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1450 10 1.6 10.3 100.2 69 ---- 0 N 5 ---
936 9.4 0.6 9.4 9.40.0 57 ---- 3 SO 10 473
263 12.1 9.9 12.2 12.20.0 72 ---- 6 NNO 31 186
1270 1.7 1.4 1.8 -2.9--.- 98 ---- 19 NNO 31 120
227 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
388 13.6 5.6 13.6 15.60.0 85 1022 0 SSO 0
2185 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
503 8.8 4.3 8.9 8.80.2 91 1023 1 N 11 98
1250 5.9 0.2 5.9 6.20.0 83 ---- 3 SE 12 ---
305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
65 12.8 5.7 12.8 12.80.0 92 1023 2 ONO 10 399
2244 3.9 1.4 4.2 2.8--.- 71 ---- 5 SE 26 410
790 9.1 3.8 9.1 8.90.0 90 1023 0 NO 6 464
816 11.1 2.9 11.1 11.10.2 81 1022 2 ONO 8 469
1200 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
605 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1936 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
990 5.2 2.9 5.3 50.0 -- ---- 0 SO 11 132
259 7.1 5.0 7.1 7.10.0 92 1026 3 NE 10 ---
428 8.3 7.4 8.4 7.80.0 94 1024 3 N 8 ---
1253 2.6 -2.6 2.6 2.80.0 93 ---- 0 ONO 2 ---
1553 8.5 1.0 8.5 --0.0 49 ---- -- --- -- 464
414 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 0 --- 10 ---
880 9.2 2.7 9.3 8.30.2 74 1026 5 ESE 16 438
1292 11.9 1.1 11.9 12.20.0 55 ---- 0 E 0 ---
390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
218 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1856 7.3 -1.2 7.3 7.30.0 41 ---- 1 SSE 10 543
206 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
268 7.7 5.6 7.7 7.20.0 94 1025 3 OSO 10 ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
645 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
912 4.5 -0.8 4.5 4.40.0 94 ---- 0 --- 8 362
56 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
789 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
236 7.2 6 7.2 7.20.0 95 ---- 0 NO 6 ---
1678 6.3 4 6.5 6.30.0 63 ---- 2 SSO 13 454
281 7.2 1.9 7.2 7.20.2 -- 1026 0 OSO 3 142
633 7.1 5.9 7.4 7.10.0 82 1019 3 N 21 91
520 9.6 7.8 9.6 8.90.0 74 1025 3 NO 34 141
893 5.8 4.8 6.2 5.60.0 88 1023 0 SSO 5 120
729 7.2 4.7 7.2 7.20.0 87 1024 0 --- 11 134
752 7.4 6.7 7.4 --0.0 84 1025 -- --- -- ---
1266 -- 0.1 1.9 00.0 -- ---- 3 S 27 ----
1657 5.9 -1.2 6.2 3.9--.- 73 ---- 11 SE 31 478
895 5.2 4.6 5.9 --0.0 93 1024 -- --- -- ---
1150 4.6 -- -- 4.4--.- 98 ---- 0 S 0 ---
835 5.9 5.3 5.9 --0.0 97 1025 0 --- 0 84
1260 8.4 1.7 8.4 8.30.0 76 ---- 0 SE 2 ---
1380 3.6 0.7 4.9 -0.70.2 97 ---- 21 ESE 37 417
1100 10.9 6.2 10.9 10.4--.- 77 ---- 6 ONO 0 ---
155 9.6 7.7 9.6 9.40.0 83 1024 5 ONO 21 76
2049 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 --- 0 450
1090 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
750 10.1 3.1 10.1 --0.2 75 1021 -- --- -- ---
1812 6.5 2.2 6.5 --.---.- 71 ---- 5 SE 19 ---
2604 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2390 2.6 -0.5 2.6 --.---.- 57 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1710 8.5 2.5 8.5 8.50.0 41 ---- 3 SE 15 527
169 8.7 8 9.6 8.90.0 87 1025 0 NNO 8 67
2480 1.3 -1.9 1.3 --.---.- -- ---- 5 SSE 13 ---
1924 6.0 2.5 6.0 --.---.- -- ---- 6 ESE 12 ---
2869 1.3 -2.6 1.3 --.---.- -- ---- 6 SSE 15 ---
2280 4.7 0.0 4.7 --.---.- -- ---- 5 SSE 14 ---
2064 7.1 3.0 7.1 ----.- 57 ---- -- --- -- ---
1070 4.8 3.2 4.8 4.8--.- 95 ---- 0 N 6 146
2460 3.1 -0.7 3.1 --.---.- 45 ---- 3 N 14 ---
321 7.1 2.1 7.1 7.10.0 99 ---- 0 --- 3 ---
329 16.3 10.2 16.3 18.30.0 70 1023 0 N 0 ---
1000 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1277 4.7 0 4.7 3.30.2 84 ---- 5 SSO 13 ---
1911 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1449 8 2.5 9.2 7.20.0 85 ---- 2 NNE 6 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
900 7.8 1.3 7.8 7.20.0 93 1026 3 N 8 ---
470 -- 7.7 7.9 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
906 5.6 5.5 6.2 3.30.0 96 ---- 11 SSE 16 105
823 12.8 6.9 12.8 12.80.0 71 ---- 4 ENE 29 406
723 15.4 7.6 15.8 15.40.0 68 1023 1   10 ---
1245 4.2 0.2 4.2 3.30.2 98 ---- 3 ENE 10 181
971 4.4 3.8 4.4 2.30.0 95 ---- 9 E 31 119
370 9.7 8.8 9.8 9.70.0 82 1025 3 NNE 21 63
327 10.9 9.3 10.9 11.10.0 80 1026 0 NO 6 186
485 11.3 2.7 11.3 --0.2 79 ---- -- --- -- ---
232 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2113 4.4 2.1 4.9 2.8--.- -- ---- 5 --- 15 ---
88 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
574 8.3 5.4 8.3 8.30.0 94 1023 0 NNO 6 137
767 9.9 7.2 9.9 100.2 92 1022 0 --- 8 417
1000 3.4 -3.1 3.4 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
1330 7.5 0.8 7.6 7.20.2 72 ---- 3 ENE 10 483
1975 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
395 9.7 5.4 9.7 ----.- 74 ---- -- --- -- ---
2100 4.7 0.3 5.2 4.6--.- 41 ---- 3 N 26 496
378 10.6 8.7 10.6 --0.0 79 ---- -- --- -- ---
393 9.2 1.9 9.2 7.20.0 95 1026 10 ENE 16 ---
390 10.2 7.1 10.2 100.0 87 1025 0 N 3 151
936 5.3 4.8 5.8 5.30.0 94 ---- 3 ENE 10 ---
515 8.8 7.1 8.8 ----.- 78 ---- -- --- -- ---
1270 8.7 2.5 8.8 --0.0 63 ---- -- --- -- 522
995 3.3 1.9 4 3.30.0 95 ---- 2 N 13 ---
150 16.2 7 16.2 16.10.0 77 ---- 0 E 6 ---
673 7.2 4.8 7.2 6.70.0 92 1024 8 NNE 19 165
784 6.2 5.2 6.2 6.20.0 93 1026 1 NE 6 119
223 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
38 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
320 10.5 7.3 10.5 ----.- 66 ---- -- --- -- ---
3119 0.2 -4.3 0.2 0.2--.- 46 ---- 1 --- 26 527
445 9.3 7.4 9.3 --0.0 81 ---- -- --- -- ---
800 5.7 5.2 5.7 2.4--.- 94 ---- 16 N 26 ---
670 7 5.6 7.0 5.1--.- 83 ---- 10 N 24 ---
720 13 6.3 13 14.60.0 77 1024 2 E 10 ---
222 9.4 3.9 9.4 9.40.0 -- 1025 2 NNE 8 ---
510 8.9 6 8.9 --0.0 77 1026 -- --- -- 139
125 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
625 7.6 6.8 7.6 50.0 87 ---- 6 --- 18 79
550 9.7 7.9 9.7 9.70.0 91 1025 1 SO 5 339
1670 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
368 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
830 7.9 0.1 7.9 7.80.2 95 ---- 0 N 0 ---
2500 1.1 -1.9 1.2 --.- 62 ---- 0 N 0 ---
260 10.5 5.3 10.5 ----.- 79 ---- -- --- -- ---
1210 4.6 2.9 5.1 --0.0 95 ---- -- E -- ---
248 6.6 5.8 6.8 6.60.0 97 1026 5 N 13 ---
1230 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
918 5.6 5 6 5.60.0 95 ---- 2 ESE 15 ---
1210 6.3 -0.5 6.3 5.80.0 85 ---- 4 S 9 ---
1430 8.3 1.4 8.3 8.30.0 69 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1036 11.7 1.8 11.7 11.70.0 61 ---- 0 N 15 ---
450 9.2 8.5 9.2 ----.- 79 ---- -- --- -- ---
1030 6.1 3.4 6.1 ----.- 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
923 9.3 -0.3 9.3 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
1600 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2190 3.6 1.6 4.5 0.1--.- 100 ---- 14 E 19 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
325 11.2 7.9 11.2 ----.- 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
1770 7.8 3.6 7.9 7.8--.- 69 ---- 2 ENE 13 ---
1810 6.3 3.1 6.9 6.3--.- 65 ---- 2 E 11 ---
1769 8.4 3.9 8.4 ----.- 71 ---- -- --- -- ---
236 6.2 5.4 6.3 6.20.0 99 1028 3 NNE 11 ---
890 9.6 5.8 9.6 9.6--.- 93 ---- 2 OSO 23 ---
265 11.6 2.5 11.6 ----.- 71 ---- -- --- -- ---
610 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 N 2 ---
488 8.2 5 8.9 8.20.0 89 1025 0 NO 6 ---
700 8 6.9 8 80.0 92 1023 0 ESE 8 ---
1480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
718 9.2 6.4 9.2 ----.- 84 ---- -- --- -- ---
890 6.9 5.2 6.9 6.70.0 90 ---- 0 O 6 ---
710 9.7 6.6 9.7 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
600 8.3 5.9 8.3 8.30.2 98 1023 1 S 5 ---
550 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
747 10.6 2.2 10.6 10.60.2 85 1023 3 SSE 10 ---
905 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- -- --- -- ---
375 8.5 0.1 8.5 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 8.7 4.3 8.8 --0.0 81 ---- -- --- -- ---
555 8.4 3.6 8.4 10.3--.- 68 1024 0 N 0 ---
1400 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
760 6.3 4.4 6.3 ----.- 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
1436 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
250 12.6 4.1 12.8 12.20.0 74 1026 7 NNE 29 473
285 10.9 8.7 10.9 10.90.0 75 1026 0 --- 8 92
850 5.3 4.9 6.1 5.60.0 93 1025 0 O 10 ---
1660 8.4 1.1 8.4 7.70.0 49 ---- 6 SO 13 504
495 5.9 3.5 5.9 5.90.2 99 1026 0 --- 10 221
210 7.8 6.2 8.3 7.8--.- 90 1026 3 --- 13 77
470 15.5 7.3 15.5 15.50.0 67 1023 0 --- 0 ---
1700 8.9 0.9 8.9 8.90.0 43 ---- 0 S 8 399
1180 10.5 0.6 10.5 10.50.0 79 ---- 3 S 6 ---
576 9.3 4.1 9.3 ----.- 81 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 9.8 0.4 9.8 9.10.0 56 ---- 4 OSO 19 480
1680 7.9 2.5 9.2 7.9--.- 68 ---- 3 SSE 10 ---
255 13.5 3.1 13.5 ----.- 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
376 10.7 4.1 10.7 10.70.0 77 ---- 1 N 11 438
130 10.6 10.2 10.7 9.40.0 80 1025 10 NO 32 151
644 9.2 4.4 9.2 ----.- 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
290 7.2 6.1 7.3 0.0 98 1026 2 NNO 8 72
540 8.4 5.8 8.4 8.40.0 90 1024 1 SSE 6 ---
1450 9.3 4.5 9.4 --0.0 73 ---- -- --- -- ---
1179 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 6.2 2.6 6.2 6.20.0 96 1025 1 N 8 199
1355 4.7 0.8 5.4 4.70.0 88 ---- 3 SSE 10 471
1140 9.8 2.2 10.1 9.80.0 51 ---- 1 SO 19 448
1124 10.8 -1.3 10.8 10.80.0 62 ---- 0 N 0 ---
914 7.7 1.8 7.7 6.80.0 87 ---- 6 N 10 413
363 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
358 9.4 1.7 9.4 9.40.2 90 1025 2 SSE 8 564
920 4.9 3.9 4.9 4.90.0 96 ---- 2 N 10 ---
920 6.6 5.7 6.6 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
2075 5 0.5 5.0 0.6--.- 43 ---- 24 NE 48 687
1695 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 7.7 6.8 8.8 7.70.0 88 1025 2 NNE 13 67
218 5 2.7 5.7 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
825 7.8 -0.1 7.8 7.80.2 86 1024 1 SO 6 ---
322 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1234 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
723 6.8 5.8 6.8 6.70.0 89 1023 4 SSO 10 ---
446 5.3 0 5.5 5.30.4 97 1024 3 O 11 ---
200 8.1 5.4 8.1 8.10.0 89 1026 3 N 11 ---
3222 -1.8 -4.1 -1.8 ----.- 46 ---- -- --- -- ---
1932 7.2 2.9 7.2 6.20.0 41 ---- 6 Sud 0 ---
374 9.9 6.7 9.9 100.0 95 1023 2 S 8 ---
1853 7.5 1.9 7.5 ----.- 51 ---- -- --- -- ---
976 4.8 3.5 5.3 5--.- 98 ---- 0 NNE 11 128
2695 2.7 -1.5 2.7 2.1--.- 52 ---- 4 E 11 ---
179 8.5 5.3 8.5 8.50.0 87 1026 2 ENE 8 ---
688 9.4 3.5 9.8 9.40.0 86 1023 2 OSO 6 427
628 7.5 3.8 7.5 ----.- 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
2802 1.9 -2.6 2.2 ----.- 34 ---- -- --- -- ---
300 7 6.1 8.2 7.20.0 94 1025 2 NO 13 ---
543 8.4 7.4 8.4 6.80.0 80 1027 10 NNE 26 104
2410 2.5 0.2 2.5 ----.- 64 ---- -- --- -- ---
616 8.8 -0.6 8.8 13.10.0 78 1024 0 SO 3 ---
2603 2.3 -1.7 2.7 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- 466
442 9.6 5.5 9.6 ----.- 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
461 9.1 7.8 9.1 8.20.0 80 1025 7 NNE 21 77
2418 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2626 2.4 -1.5 2.4 ----.- 52 ---- -- --- -- ---
733 9.4 2.3 9.6 9.40.0 80 1025 1 SE 6 468
2385 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1775 2.7 1.3 2.7 ----.- 65 ---- -- --- -- ---
870 13.2 4.8 13.2 13.20.0 53 1023 2 OSO 10 455
819 5.6 4.1 5.6 5.60.0 89 1026 2 NNE 10 ---
1563 9.6 3.5 9.9 ----.- 57 ---- -- --- -- ---
1057 5.2 1.7 5.2 5.20.0 96 ---- 3 N 13 ---
694 15 6.8 15.3 14.40.2 68 ---- 11 SSO 17 ---
213 11.9 10.5 11.9 11.10.0 72 ---- 9 SSO 25 ---
163 10.5 7.7 10.5 8.20.0 79 1025 18 NNO 26 ---
1008 4.9 4.7 5.3 5.80.0 96 ---- 2 E 11 ---
731 7.9 7.1 7.9 7.80.0 90 1024 0 ESE 6 56
752 5.9 4.8 6.3 --0.0 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
235 11.5 10.4 11.5 100.0 72 1026 13 N 23 ---
292 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
221 6.1 2.8 9.3 5.40.0 96 1025 5 ESE 11 156
1002 9.6 1.2 9.6 9.60.0 62 ---- 4 NNE 11 ---
873 12.2 5.6 12.2 11.40.0 40 ---- 9 NE 34 ---
1500 8.1 1.3 8.1 --0.0 51 ---- -- --- -- ---
1282 9.8 -7.2 9.8 ----.- 78 ---- -- --- -- ---
452 9.4 7.4 9.4 7.60.0 72 ---- 12 NE 23 ---
453 9.3 8.1 9.3 8.80.0 78 ---- 5 NE 14 ---
1005 10.2 4.3 10.2 ----.- 75 ---- -- --- -- ---
384 10.3 1.3 10.3 8.50.0 81 1025 13 NNE 22 ---
1430 7.4 2.6 7.4 9.30.0 71 ---- 0 N 9 ---
568 6.3 3.0 6.3 6.30.0 89 1025 0 SSO 6 434
580 8.2 4.7 8.2 8.20.0 95 1024 3 ESE 8 132
358 6.7 3.3 6.7 6.8--.- 100 ---- 3 NO 11 ---
565 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1310 5.9 -0.4 5.9 7.80.0 59 ---- 0 N 25 ---
466 14.4 3.9 14.4 14.40.2 84 1024 2 OSO 15 ---
725 6.5 6.1 6.6 6.40.0 84 ---- 4 NE 15 ---
987 4.9 3.2 4.9 4.90.0 96 ---- 1 OSO 6 ---
1833 7.4 2.9 7.4 ----.- 45 ---- 6 E 22 ---
593 11.4 1.5 11.5 12.30.0 58 1023 3 NE 11 ---
1042 1.7 1.3 3.4 2.10.0 100 ---- 2 ESE 9 ---
364 7.8 5.1 8.4 7.80.0 91 1026 0 E 10 90
1137 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2188 5.8 1.4 5.8 ----.- 52 ---- -- --- -- ---
210 8.6 6.1 8.7 8.6--.- 89 1026 2 NNE 8 ---
965 10 -0.1 10.0 --0.0 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
1496 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
878 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 13 NE 30 ---
1784 9.8 3 10.2 8.20.0 38 ---- 12 ENE 32 ---
458 12.9 7.8 13 11.60.2 57 1022 14 NNE 29 ---
892 11.2 4.8 11.2 11.10.0 80 ---- 5 NE 19 ---
455 9.4 8.4 9.4 7.80.0 77 ---- 10 NNE 21 ---
1515 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
865 8 2.3 8 7.60.0 73 ---- 5 S 9 ---
2032 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 25 SSO 38 ---
1614 8.6 -0.4 9.2 7.4--.- 66 ---- 8 SE 12 ---
314 12.7 9.2 12.8 13--.- 62 ---- 4 S 13 ---
264 11.5 9.3 11.5 13.40.0 69 ---- 0 N 10 ---
906 10.3 -2.3 10.3 10.60.0 48 ---- 4 NNO 10 ---
1155 11 -4.1 11 11.40.0 41 ---- 4 SE 9 ---
460 10.1 4.5 10.1 11.10.0 69 ---- 2 NNE 19 ---
73 12.8 10 12.8 10.80.0 69 1024 22 NNE 35 ---
1850 5.7 -2.7 5.7 7.6--.- 38 ---- 0 N 9 ---
950 8.3 2 8.3 8.90.2 86 ---- 3 ENE 10 ---
885 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
568 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
300 11.3 8.6 11.4 9.70.0 70 ---- 14 ENE 28 ---
1860 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 5 SSO 11 ---
295 9.7 6.3 9.7 9.20.0 86 ---- 6 NNE 20 ---
1027 4.8 3 4.9 4.50.0 99 ---- 4 NNE 11 ---
1730 7.8 3.3 8.9 6.9--.- 68 ---- 6 S 17 ---
507 8.8 8.1 8.8 7.20.0 72 ---- 10 NE 27 ---
534 9.8 -2.1 9.8 9.8--.- 77 ---- 4 NNO 12 ---
330 11.3 4.7 11.3 9.9--.- 68 ---- 12 ENE 29 ---
141 14.1 5.9 14.1 13.30.0 71 ---- 12 N 27 ---
250 7.6 5.9 7.6 6.70.0 91 1027 6 NO 16 ---
1665 9.8 -2.7 9.9 9.90.0 32 ---- 4 NNE 34 ---
1670 10.4 -5.7 10.4 9.20.0 39 ---- 10 SE 22 ---
1525 10.2 3.3 10.2 9.50.0 52 ---- 7 SSE 17 ---
1443 11.1 4.9 11.1 10.40.0 58 ---- 8 ESE 16 ---
235 7.4 6.9 7.7 6.10.0 91 1026 8 NNO 12 ---
836 13.9 -0.1 13.9 13.90.0 60 ---- 6 NNO 11 ---
153 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
427 13.7 3.9 13.7 14.60.2 77 ---- 3 E 7 ---
554 14.3 3.1 14.3 16.30.2 62 ---- 0 N 11 ---
920 11.1 1 11.1 12.40.0 59 ---- 2 SSE 8 ---
600 16 7.7 16 16.60.0 63 ---- 5 NE 21 ---
843 14.2 9.8 15.3 14.20.0 49 ---- 7 SE 20 ---
1004 12.1 0.8 12.1 12.10.0 67 ---- 2 SE 6 ---
625 14.1 3.6 14.1 13.70.0 70 ---- 9 ESE 18 ---
545 9.2 6.5 9.2 9.60.0 90 ---- 3 OSO 10 ---
1173 12.8 6 12.8 12.30.1 49 ---- 8 S 21 ---
1106 13.8 6.1 13.8 12.90.0 70 ---- 12 ESE 25 ---
1560 6.6 -2.2 6.6 ----.- 70 ---- -- --- -- ---
1113 5 0.3 5 --0.0 96 ---- -- --- -- 452
1133 6.5 -1.5 7.5 --0.0 80 ---- 6 O 13 ---
156 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1231 7.4 0.6 7.6 6.70.0 73 ---- 3 NE 10 ---
1235 2.8 2 2.8 2.80.0 98 ---- 2 E 16 102
498 10.7 7.6 10.7 --0.0 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
549 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
247 11.2 10 11.2 10.60.0 79 1025 7 NE 16 ---
590 8.4 6.7 8.4 10.50.0 77 1025 1 SSO 11 148
298 10.3 7.9 10.3 --0.0 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
1059 6.2 3.1 6.2 5.90.0 96 ---- 4 SSE 9 ---
1085 6.9 -0.6 6.9 7.20.2 95 ---- 2 N 6 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
484 8.8 2.7 8.8 8.90.0 77 1018 2 N 23 399
1976 5.2 2.3 5.9 ----.- 0 ---- 0 N 19 ---
537 7.9 5.4 7.9 7.20.0 89 1024 5 NE 16 246
956 6.7 -2.5 6.7 5.80.0 84 ---- 6 S 14 381
690 7.4 1.9 7.4 9.30.0 74 1024 0 N 15 ---
1287 4.9 -- -- 50.0 99 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1515 6.4 -0.1 7.8 6.4--.- 85 ---- 2 SSE 0 ---
356 7.5 2.4 7.5 7.30.0 95 1025 4 N 6
255 10.7 5.7 10.7 10.70.0 73 1025 5 NNO 8 137
390 14 5.7 14.0 --0.0 71 ---- -- --- -- ---
1965 5.8 2.9 5.8 ----.- 65 ---- -- --- -- ---
1785 7.1 4.3 7.7 7.10.0 1 ---- 0 --- 16 450