13 Octobre 2026
relevé de 17:30
Alt T Tmin Tmax Windchill Precip. Humidité Pression Vent Dir Raf Rayon. sol.
(m) (°C) (°C) (°C) (mm) (%) (hPa) (km/h)   km/h (w/m²)
1620 14 6.2 14.7 12.80.0 61 ---- 8 --- 21 185
1360 13.4 5.7 14.3 13.40.0 72 ---- 0 N 7 67
218 21.5 7.4 21.8 --0.2 54 1026 -- --- -- 51
275 19.9 4.6 22 19.90.0 70 1026 7 NO 19 39
1061 18.2 -1.3 19.1 18.20.0 61 ---- 2 OSO 18 ---
500 17.5 7 17.7 17.50.0 74 1024 0 N 8 123
1575 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 21.0 6.3 22.2 21.00.2 54 1024 8 NNE 24 63
243 18.9 18.90.2 77 1024 1 SE 11 78
1027 13.8 0.9 15.3 13.80.2 82 ---- 1 OSO 11 84
754 15.7 7.9 17.0 --0.0 72 ---- -- --- -- ---
891 17.3 6.3 17.7 17.30.0 65 1023 0 N 11 65
965 14.4 5.9 15.3 14.40.3 71 ---- 0 N 8 91
2553 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 33 NE 0 ---
1509 12.0 1.4 14.1 12.00.0 55 ---- 0 --- 16 58
1000 12.9 2.2 17.3 --0.0 72 ---- -- --- -- ---
806 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 17.2 5.4 17.3 17.20.2 75 1026 1 ENE 11 72
533 18.7 7.2 20.5 18.90.0 64 1026 5 O 15 111
1731 13.8 -2.4 14.8 13.40.0 47 ---- 8 OSO 22 163
1722 13.7 7.8 13.7 13.70.0 61 ---- 1 NNO 13 ---
1104 15.2 7.6 16.6 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
910 14.8 2.8 15 13.1--.- -- ---- 16 NNO 31 ---
552 17.6 5.6 19.7 17.80.0 75 1025 3 N 13 137
1112 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1245 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
446 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
230 19.3 7.1 20.1 19.40.0 78 1025 6 E 11 77
376 20.1 6.1 22.3 20.10.0 67 1026 2 NE 18 86
930 15.4 3.9 17.3 15.60.2 69 ---- 3 S 18 47
315 20.4 7.2 20.8 19.40.0 53 1024 15 N 42 176
924 16.3 3.3 19.1 16.10.0 73 ---- 0 SO 11 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
612 18.6 6.9 18.9 18.3--.- 69 1026 0 --- 16 ---
1450 16.3 8 16.9 16.30.0 55 ---- 5 O 23 ---
936 19.7 3.7 20.2 19.70.0 52 ---- 5 SSO 24 199
263 20.5 7.3 20.6 20.6--.- 60 ---- 0 NNE 6 200
1270 14.1 8.2 14.2 14.1--.- 78 ---- 1 ONO 18 127
227 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
388 21.2 8.6 24.5 22.70.0 50 1022 3 Sud 0
2185 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
503 21.7 3.5 23.3 21.70.2 51 1024 9 NNO 24 91
1250 11.9 7 14.3 130.0 93 ---- 2 NNO 17 ---
305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
65 24.8 8 25.3 250.0 59 1023 5 ENE 34 35
2244 8.4 5.1 9.5 5.6--.- 77 ---- 21 NE 47 188
790 17.8 6 20.7 17.80.0 60 1024 2 NO 23 28
816 19.2 4.2 22 19.40.2 48 1023 19 NNO 34 30
1200 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
605 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1936 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
990 17.9 -2.3 19.8 17.80.0 -- ---- 10 NNE 21 206
259 19.4 6.1 20.2 19.40.0 73 1025 5 N 13 ---
428 20.1 8.6 21.7 200.0 62 1024 8 NNO 27 ---
1253 10.6 1.4 16.1 10.60.0 -- ---- 0 O 11 ---
1553 17.7 3.5 18.3 --0.0 47 ---- -- --- -- 155
414 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 3 SE 18 ---
880 18.1 6.6 18.1 18.30.0 70 1027 2 ESE 13 118
1292 18.3 4.5 19.2 18.30.0 49 ---- 0 S 13 ---
390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
218 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1856 11.4 1.3 14.4 110.0 50 ---- 6 N 27 33
206 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
268 20.8 7.2 23.4 21.10.0 71 1024 5 NNE 16 ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
645 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
912 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
56 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
789 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
236 19.6 6.5 20.7 19.40.0 67 ---- 0 NNO 10 ---
1678 13.5 7.2 14.4 12.90.0 65 ---- 9 N 19 155
281 22.8 6.3 22.8 22.20.2 -- 1025 5 NO 16 181
633 17.8 2.9 18.6 17.80.2 59 1020 0 N 13 81
520 17.4 7.6 18.2 17.20.0 70 1026 0 NO 8 60
893 16.4 5.7 17.2 16.70.0 61 1024 0 S 13 77
729 13.7 5.4 18.4 13.90.0 77 1026 0 --- 11 35
752 18.6 7.3 19 --0.0 60 1026 -- --- -- ---
1266 12.3 2.2 14.3 12.20.0 96 ---- 3 SO 19 62
1657 9.6 7.1 10 6.10.2 96 ---- 19 O 47 63
895 16.4 6.8 17.7 --0.0 62 1025 -- --- -- ---
1150 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
835 16.8 5.1 16.9 16.70.2 75 1026 0 NE 10 116
1260 15.8 5.9 17.7 15.60.0 52 ---- 0 SO 10 ---
1380 12.9 7.8 12.9 12.90.0 89 ---- 5 NNO 18 129
1100 17.5 9.8 17.7 17.6--.- 59 ---- 10 ONO 0 ---
155 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2049 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 11 --- 27 181
1090 13.9 7.4 17.1 11.7--.- 80 ---- 13 ENE 27 ---
750 18.1 7.1 21.0 --0.2 66 1021 -- --- -- ---
1812 12.7 6.1 12.7 --.---.- 62 ---- 4 ONO 14 ---
2604 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2390 9.6 4.9 10.1 --.---.- 61 ---- 0 S 12 ---
1710 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
169 22.8 8.8 23.7 22.80.0 59 1024 2 NE 15 93
2480 8.6 3.5 9.8 --.---.- -- ---- 11 N 36 ---
1924 12.6 6.7 12.6 --.---.- -- ---- 2 S 13 ---
2869 3.8 3.5 4.6 --.---.- -- ---- 16 N 33 ---
2280 9.9 4.8 12.9 --.---.- -- ---- 3 SSO 18 ---
2064 10.5 7.0 11.5 ----.- 75 ---- -- --- -- ---
1070 15.6 5.1 17.8 15.6--.- 74 ---- 2 NNE 11 58
2460 8.3 5.5 9.0 --.---.- 72 ---- 23 NNE 36 ---
321 21.5 5.9 22.2 21.50.0 66 ---- 0 --- 10 ---
329 20.6 15.6 21.7 22.70.0 77 1023 0 N 0 ---
1000 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1277 17.1 4.6 17.7 17.20.2 61 ---- 6 OSO 19 ---
1911 9.4 7.4 11.2 ----.- 0 ---- 62 NO 75 ---
1449 11.8 4.9 14.9 11.70.0 79 ---- 5 NNE 24 ---
1900 15.4 -2.5 18.4 15.60.0 52 ---- 0 --- 21 ---
900 15.4 3.1 18.7 15.60.2 72 1028 3 O 18 ---
470 18.5 6.1 18.5 ----.- 59 ---- -- --- -- ---
906 15.6 7.2 17.9 15.60.0 73 ---- 5 N 27 30
823 15.7 11.2 16.6 15.70.0 86 ---- 8 NE 23 158
723 18.1 11.8 19.8 18.10.0 78 1023 3   16 ---
1245 13.8 4.3 16 13.30.0 73 ---- 5 NNO 19 26
971 15.8 8.9 16.4 16.80.0 74 ---- 3 OSO 21 241
370 16.4 4.3 16.6 16.40.2 82 1025 2 N 10 58
327 20.5 6.7 20.6 20.60.0 58 1026 3 NO 15 162
485 25 3.5 25.2 --0.2 43 ---- -- --- -- ---
232 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2113 7.4 5.7 9.4 3.90.0 -- ---- 16 --- 24 ---
88 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
574 20 3.8 21.8 18.90.0 61 1023 11 NNO 34 104
767 18.6 11 20.3 18.30.0 63 1023 3 NE 29 213
1000 15.3 -4.7 18.0 ----.- 72 ---- -- --- -- ---
1330 12.7 4.2 16.9 12.80.0 66 ---- 2 SSE 15 40
1975 10.4 5.7 12.1 --.---.- -- ---- 12 N 27 ---
395 18.8 5.5 19.3 ----.- 66 ---- -- --- -- ---
2100 11.8 3.2 12.7 11.50.0 66 ---- 6 N 21 163
378 16.5 6.8 16.8 --0.0 75 ---- -- --- -- ---
393 19.8 4.1 20.7 200.0 68 1027 6 N 16 ---
390 22.6 3.7 23.9 22.80.0 52 1024 10 NNO 21 121
936 16.5 7.8 17.4 16.50.0 65 ---- 6 N 14 ---
515 17.5 6.9 17.8 ----.- 66 ---- -- --- -- ---
1270 14.4 5.8 17.3 --0.0 53 ---- -- --- -- 49
995 14.7 4.1 16.1 14.70.0 75 ---- 5 SSO 10 ---
150 20.8 11.6 23.5 21.10.0 79 ---- 3 O 15 ---
673 16.8 10.3 18.1 15.60.0 76 1025 11 NNE 29 149
784 13.9 5.7 17.4 13.90.0 82 1027 2 SSO 16 47
223 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
38 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
320 19.3 4.0 19.5 ----.- 53 ---- -- --- -- ---
3119 2.5 0.8 4.4 -1.9--.- 84 ---- 19 --- 47 141
445 18.1 3.6 19.6 --0.0 70 ---- -- --- -- ---
800 15.6 8.0 17.7 16.5--.- 81 ---- 4 N 11 ---
670 16.6 8.3 16.9 17.6--.- 72 ---- 3 O 11 ---
720 22 8.2 23.1 23.30.0 56 1025 5 SO 23 ---
222 21.9 4.9 22.9 21.90.4 -- 1024 3 ENE 16 ---
510 18.2 7.2 18.6 --0.0 64 1027 -- --- -- 86
125 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
625 16.9 6.1 17.6 16.70.0 75 ---- 0 --- 10 63
550 20.3 8.5 21.2 20.30.0 57 1026 2 ONO 15 221
1670 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
368 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
830 16.9 1.7 20.6 17.20.2 60 ---- 0 SO 19 ---
2500 8.8 2.3 9.7 --.- 69 ---- 0 N 0 ---
260 19.3 6.2 20.5 ----.- 66 ---- -- --- -- ---
1210 13.9 6.6 16.8 --0.0 62 ---- -- ENE -- ---
248 19.4 6.9 19.8 19.40.0 79 1026 6 E 16 ---
1230 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
918 16.2 7.3 16.4 16.10.0 67 ---- 3 ENE 18 ---
1210 16.9 5.3 18.4 17.30.2 49 ---- 7 S 23 ---
1430 11.7 4.4 16.3 11.70.0 72 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1036 19.9 4.8 20.6 19.90.0 58 ---- 3 SO 23 ---
450 19.5 5.3 19.7 ----.- 57 ---- -- --- -- ---
1030 16.5 6.8 18.0 ----.- 68 ---- -- --- -- ---
923 18.3 6.9 19.0 ----.- 73 ---- -- --- -- ---
1600 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2190 7.3 5.4 9.2 7.30.0 100 ---- 2 N 19 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
325 22.2 11.8 22.4 ----.- 60 ---- -- --- -- ---
1770 10.9 7.2 12.7 10.90.0 67 ---- 0 ESE 8 ---
1810 10.8 5.9 11.7 10.80.0 69 ---- 2 OSO 13 ---
1769 9.5 7.3 10.6 ----.- 77 ---- -- --- -- ---
236 19.3 7.8 20.0 19.30.0 80 1027 0 --- 12 ---
890 19.4 11.7 21.4 19.4--.- 63 ---- 7 SO 23 ---
265 20.3 6.5 20.4 ----.- 60 ---- -- --- -- ---
610 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 N 23 ---
488 18.7 9.7 20.6 18.70.0 73 1027 1 NNO 13 ---
700 15.9 6.5 17.8 15.90.0 71 1025 0 ONO 13 ---
1480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
718 13.9 0.8 20.1 ----.- 75 ---- -- --- -- ---
890 17.5 5.8 18.4 17.80.0 70 ---- 2 SO 10 ---
710 20.3 12.7 21.3 ----.- 63 ---- -- --- -- ---
600 19.3 3.8 22.9 19.30.0 63 1024 6 OSO 39 ---
550 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
747 13.8 4.3 22.2 13.80.2 82 1025 2 NO 13 ---
905 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- -- --- -- ---
375 19 3.5 20.4 ----.- 70 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 10.1 7.4 11.8 --0.0 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
555 19.4 7.7 19.7 21.5--.- 66 1024 0 N 0 ---
1400 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
760 16.3 10.0 16.6 ----.- 74 ---- -- --- -- ---
1436 12.8 3.7 15.3 11.40.0 63 ---- 13 NNE 23 18
250 19.4 6.3 21.2 19.40.2 73 1026 0 N 10 77
285 21.2 8.3 21.2 21.20.0 41 1026 3 NO 18 198
850 15.9 3.7 17.6 16.10.0 73 1026 2 SE 11 ---
1660 14.2 4.9 15.2 14.20.0 62 ---- 3 SSE 21 142
495 17.2 10.4 18.8 17.20.0 80 1026 3 NO 11 110
210 21.8 6.7 22.4 21.8--.- 63 1026 6 --- 16 67
470 18.6 13.4 21.8 18.60.0 79 1023 5 E 18 ---
1700 15.8 3.1 18.8 15.60.0 54 ---- 3 NNO 16 18
1180 18.2 3.1 18.5 18.20.0 55 ---- 6 NE 23 ---
576 19.2 5.8 20.0 ----.- 66 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 9.2 1.7 13.7 9.20.0 90 ---- 2 OSO 15 16
1680 12.5 5.1 12.5 12.5--.- 65 ---- 0 N 5 ---
255 25.6 4.6 25.8 ----.- 55 ---- -- --- -- ---
376 17.9 7.7 18.9 17.90.0 77 ---- 1 NO 13 54
130 22.7 10.1 23.5 21.70.0 61 1025 19 NNO 34 190
644 15.6 10.4 16.1 ----.- 81 ---- -- --- -- ---
290 20.4 8 21.1 0.0 71 1027 4 NE 16 62
540 22.2 5 23 22.20.0 48 1025 8 ONO 26 ---
1450 12.4 8.6 14.6 --0.0 62 ---- -- --- -- ---
1179 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 19.8 7.4 20.8 19.80.0 69 1026 4 NNO 15 76
1355 13.8 5 14.1 13.80.0 56 ---- 4 SSO 15 155
1140 18.8 6.2 20 18.80.0 51 ---- 6 SE 18 213
1124 13.6 -1.6 19.6 13.60.0 69 ---- 1 SSO 19 ---
914 15.9 5.2 17.9 14.90.0 70 ---- 14 N 24 37
363 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
358 18.1 3 18.8 18.11.6 80 1027 1 SSO 10 46
920 16.4 4.8 18.3 16.40.2 70 ---- 5 N 22 ---
920 15.2 0.9 17.7 ----.- 61 ---- -- --- -- ---
2075 12.8 4.7 13.6 12.20.0 58 ---- 9 ONO 40 428
1695 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 21.7 7.8 22.1 21.70.0 61 1025 7 NE 18 76
218 21.4 6.9 21.8 ----.- 62 ---- -- --- -- ---
825 16.3 3.6 18.3 16.30.2 82 1027 3 NNO 11 ---
322 19.9 7.1 20.8 200.0 65 1026 0 NE 18 ---
1234 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
723 16.8 3.9 17.8 16.80.0 70 1025 3 E 18 ---
446 17.6 5.1 17.8 17.60.0 75 1026 0 NO 11 ---
200 22.1 6.4 22.7 22.10.0 61 1026 8 NE 18 ---
3222 1.1 -0.2 3.6 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
1932 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
374 20.5 6.1 22.2 20.60.0 63 1024 6 NO 23 ---
1853 11.5 5.2 14.1 ----.- 60 ---- -- --- -- ---
976 16.9 -1.3 18.6 16.1--.- 70 ---- 11 NNO 29 141
2695 5.6 4.0 9.1 4.7--.- 65 ---- 5 N 16 ---
179 21.8 7.2 22.6 21.80.0 62 1025 4 NE 16 ---
688 21.4 5.3 22.4 21.40.0 48 1024 4 S 15 25
628 19.3 5.5 21.2 ----.- 51 ---- -- --- -- ---
2802 3.7 2.1 5.3 ----.- 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
300 20.2 9.1 21.2 200.0 65 1026 10 NE 23 ---
543 18.9 6.3 19.8 18.90.0 66 1028 2 OSO 11 139
2410 7 4.9 7.9 ----.- 74 ---- -- --- -- ---
616 16.6 5.1 18.1 18.70.0 81 1027 0 N 13 ---
2603 6.9 4.3 9.6 --0.0 -- ---- -- --- -- 206
442 22.4 3.3 23.5 ----.- 51 ---- -- --- -- ---
461 18.5 6.7 18.6 18.50.0 60 1026 0 N 8 62
2418 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2626 5.6 3.1 6.4 ----.- 71 ---- -- --- -- ---
733 18.7 7.3 19.6 18.70.0 73 1027 3 O 15 162
2385 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1775 13 4.1 14.5 ----.- 51 ---- -- --- -- ---
870 16 10.4 19.8 160.0 75 1022 0 --- 18 16
819 15.7 2.9 16.8 15.70.0 81 1028 0 N 8 ---
1563 13.8 6.8 16.7 ----.- 58 ---- -- --- -- ---
1057 17.4 0.7 18.6 17.40.0 50 ---- 6 N 21 ---
694 18.6 11.4 20.3 18.90.0 75 ---- 10 SSE 26 ---
213 21.3 9.6 23.8 22.30.2 49 ---- 8 NO 23 ---
163 22.8 6.1 24 23.40.0 54 1024 24 N 40 ---
1008 15.9 6.4 17.8 16.5--.- 67 ---- 5 ENE 15 ---
731 16.9 3.9 18.6 17.20.0 59 1024 3 E 23 69
752 13.9 4.8 17.6 --0.2 82 ---- -- --- -- ---
235 19.8 4.9 20.3 20.40.0 60 1025 9 NNO 19 ---
292 21.9 6.2 22.9 21.90.0 57 1026 5 NNE 22 229
221 20.5 5.4 20.6 20.50.2 70 1026 0 N 10 153
1002 18.1 3.6 19.3 18.10.0 51 ---- 5 N 21 ---
873 20.4 6.4 21 21.10.0 41 ---- 9 S 26 ---
1500 13 5 14.9 --0.0 55 ---- -- --- -- ---
1282 13.6 -5.5 16.3 ----.- 71 ---- -- --- -- ---
452 18.6 7.1 19.8 19.60.0 58 ---- 5 OSO 14 ---
453 19.1 4.1 19.9 20.30.0 58 ---- 4 SE 11 ---
1005 16.7 6.9 19.9 ----.- 58 ---- -- --- -- ---
384 20.1 5.5 21.5 20.70.2 61 1025 11 N 31 ---
1430 14.4 6 15.6 16.40.0 53 ---- 0 N 13 ---
568 20 7.8 20.9 20.00.0 57 1021 3 ENE 19 127
580 21.4 3 23.4 21.40.0 53 1025 3 NNO 16 40
358 20.4 8.4 21.7 21--.- 63 ---- 11 N 23 ---
565 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1310 19.1 2.2 20.3 200.0 40 ---- 5 ENE 23 ---
466 19.7 6.4 23.4 19.40.0 61 1024 0 O 15 ---
725 15.4 6 15.4 16.20.0 68 ---- 4 SSE 20 ---
987 15.5 5.1 16.4 15.50.0 72 ---- 0 N 8 ---
1833 9.7 6.3 12.3 ----.- 57 ---- 16 NNO 29 ---
593 23.6 4.4 24.3 25.80.0 39 1020 0 N 12 ---
1042 16.2 0.6 17.9 16.90.0 51 ---- 5 OSO 14 ---
364 21.1 9.1 22.2 21.10.0 63 1027 7 NNE 19 70
1137 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2188 10.1 5.5 12.7 ----.- 62 ---- -- --- -- ---
210 21.1 6.3 21.7 21.1--.- 67 1026 2 NNE 16 ---
965 18.3 4.0 20.0 --0.0 67 ---- -- --- -- ---
1496 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
878 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 10 NO 24 ---
1784 14.1 6.1 14.7 13.60.0 63 ---- 10 O 21 ---
458 22.7 8.1 23.4 23.60.0 48 1021 16 SSO 22 ---
892 18.4 7.6 20.3 18.60.0 67 ---- 10 SSO 34 ---
455 19 5 20.9 19.40.0 60 ---- 9 SSO 13 ---
1515 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
865 16.5 4.1 20.4 170.0 58 ---- 6 ONO 21 ---
2032 9.7 3.3 12 7.30.0 53 ---- 17 E 31 ---
1614 12.7 2 14.2 12.2--.- 57 ---- 8 NNO 19 ---
314 20.5 --.- 49 ---- 4 OSO 8 ---
264 20.8 5.4 20.8 21.90.2 53 ---- 6 ONO 13 ---
906 14.9 1.3 21.3 15.90.0 67 ---- 3 SO 18 ---
1155 19.1 -0.7 19.9 19.90.0 41 ---- 7 S 24 ---
460 20.4 5.1 22.2 21.50.0 45 ---- 5 NO 19 ---
73 23.4 10.7 23.5 24.40.0 54 1023 16 NNE 36 ---
1850 11 -0.4 13.9 10.3--.- 46 ---- 7 E 25 ---
950 16 4.1 18.7 170.0 61 ---- 3 E 22 ---
885 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
568 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
300 21.3 8.5 22.6 22.40.0 53 ---- 7 N 22 ---
1860 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 10 NO 30 ---
295 21.1 8.1 22.6 22.20.0 59 ---- 7 N 22 ---
1027 16.2 0.6 18.4 15.80.0 62 ---- 12 NNO 29 ---
1730 11.4 6.4 12.3 10.9--.- 67 ---- 7 NNE 30 ---
507 17.4 6.3 17.9 18.40.0 69 ---- 4 E 13 ---
534 17.3 2 20.1 18.40.2 76 ---- 3 NNO 22 ---
330 19.5 8.7 21.1 20.6--.- 57 ---- 5 SSE 16 ---
141 23.5 8.1 24.5 24.40.0 52 ---- 22 NNO 42 ---
250 20.5 6.8 21.2 21.20.0 66 1025 10 NNE 22 ---
1665 8.6 -2.3 16.8 9.11.5 80 ---- 3 SE 23 ---
1670 9.8 -3.1 19.4 8.70.0 74 ---- 8 ESE 14 ---
1525 14.3 7.8 15.8 14.30.1 78 ---- 7 SSO 31 ---
1443 13.3 8.5 15.7 12.80.0 83 ---- 8 O 19 ---
235 21.3 8.9 21.9 22.10.0 58 1025 11 NE 27 ---
836 19.8 2.6 20.7 19.90.2 45 ---- 17 NO 34 ---
153 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
427 22.1 5.4 22.8 22.70.2 46 ---- 19 SSO 37 ---
554 22 5 23.2 22.80.0 47 ---- 12 SSO 24 ---
920 20.7 2.3 21.3 21.80.0 44 ---- 6 SO 30 ---
600 21.4 9.1 22 22.20.2 50 ---- 12 OSO 24 ---
843 15.4 13.2 18.5 15.70.0 81 ---- 6 SO 25 ---
1004 19.5 2.8 21.8 19.50.0 48 ---- 3 NE 21 ---
625 21.9 6.4 21.9 22.50.0 41 ---- 18 ONO 27 ---
545 21.7 5.6 24.8 22.40.2 45 ---- 13 NO 34 ---
1173 15.2 10.3 18 14.50.0 79 ---- 13 SE 26 ---
1106 13.3 10.7 14 11.90.0 89 ---- 16 O 21 ---
1560 13.8 5.9 15.3 ----.- 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
1113 18.4 2.3 19.3 --0.2 52 ---- -- --- -- 197
1133 12.8 3.5 14.5 --0.2 97 ---- 3 O 14 ---
156 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1231 11.2 3.6 15.6 11.10.0 79 ---- 3 O 11 ---
1235 13.9 5.2 15.4 13.90.0 85 ---- 5 NO 19 83
498 23.4 10.5 24.4 --0.0 46 ---- -- --- -- ---
549 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
247 22.1 6.5 22.3 23.40.0 55 1025 6 ENE 19 ---
590 19.2 5.2 19.8 20.50.0 50 1026 4 OSO 9 113
298 22 3.7 25.6 --0.0 55 ---- -- --- -- ---
1059 16 1.9 18.5 15.40.2 51 ---- 14 NO 38 ---
1085 13.7 4.4 15.9 13.90.2 93 ---- 2 ESE 15 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
484 19.6 7.1 20.2 19.40.0 72 1020 2 SSO 23 185
1976 9.8 5.5 10.6 ----.- 0 ---- 12 NNO 29 ---
537 18.3 8.6 19.1 18.30.0 72 1025 5 N 23 98
956 14.8 1.7 17.3 16.50.2 88 ---- 2 NE 11 98
690 18.2 6.4 19.1 18.80.0 49 1026 6 N 23 ---
1287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1515 13.2 5.7 13.8 13.20.0 58 ---- 0 S 0 ---
356 21.2 6.7 22.1 21.20.0 60 1026 4 N 19 200
255 19.9 6.7 20.1 19.90.0 61 1026 1 S 16 121
390 21.1 10.8 23.1 --0.0 66 ---- -- --- -- ---
1965 8.4 6.9 10.0 ----.- 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
1785 10.9 7.4 11.7 9.10.0 1 ---- 15 --- 34 236