28 Octobre 2026
relevé de 06:30
Alt T Tmin Tmax Windchill Precip. Humidité Pression Vent Dir Raf Rayon. sol.
(m) (°C) (°C) (°C) (mm) (%) (hPa) (km/h)   km/h (w/m²)
1620 4.8 4.8 10.1 4.40.0 82 ---- 2 --- 13 0
1360 8.2 7.8 9.6 8.20.0 83 ---- 0 N 0 0
218 10.5 9.4 10.5 --0.0 91 1025 -- --- -- 11
275 9.9 7.2 9.9 9.90.0 98 1025 3 NE 6 0
1061 0.6 0.6 4.1 0.60.0 96 ---- 0 N 8 ---
500 10.9 9.2 10.9 10.90.0 94 1022 0 N 6 0
1575 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 13.2 11.1 14.7 12.40.0 85 1024 10 NNE 23 0
243 10.4 10.4 13.4 10.42.4 91 1025 2 NNO 21 0
1027 5.6 4.6 6.1 5.60.0 73 ---- 1 ESE 11 0
754 9.5 9.5 12.1 --0.4 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
891 9.3 9.1 11.6 9.30.0 94 1020 2 SSO 10 0
965 9.9 9.7 11.4 9.90.0 75 ---- 0 S 8 0
2553 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 19 N 0 ---
1509 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1000 8.1 6.4 8.7 --0.0 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
806 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 8.3 7.5 9.6 8.30.2 95 1024 1 N 10 0
533 11.1 9.7 11.9 11.10.0 95 1025 0 SO 10 0
1731 4.4 0.2 5.7 4.30.0 77 ---- 3 SSO 18 0
1722 7.4 7.3 12.8 6.50.0 74 ---- 6 OSO 26 ---
1104 8.6 8.5 12.8 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
910 8.5 8.5 10.9 5.9--.- -- ---- 15 N 32 ---
552 9.6 9.6 12.4 6.70.4 96 1024 15 N 26 0
1112 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1245 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
446 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
230 10.6 10.6 13.4 9.40.8 94 1025 8 N 26 0
376 10.8 10.8 13.6 10.80.2 93 1025 2 OSO 16 0
930 5.8 5.8 7.8 6.10.0 94 ---- 2 NNO 11 0
315 11.9 10.8 12.6 9.40.0 82 1024 16 N 39 0
924 10.4 7.2 10.9 10.60.0 95 ---- 2 ONO 10 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
612 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1450 7.2 6.9 9.2 7.20.0 79 ---- 0 N 3 ---
936 5.1 5.1 7.6 5.10.0 92 ---- 2 ENE 10 0
263 10.9 9.3 11.2 11.10.4 97 ---- 0 NO 8 0
1270 8.8 8.6 11.4 8.8--.- 92 ---- 0 N 6 0
227 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
388 8.8 8.8 10.9 9.10.0 95 1020 3 E 0
2185 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
503 6.3 6.3 8.2 6.30.0 93 1023 0 SSE 8 0
1250 6.5 6.5 9.4 5.61.8 95 ---- 6 NNE 16 ---
305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
65 11.3 10.3 13.9 11.10.0 95 1021 0 E 16 0
2244 3 2.9 7.8 -3.3--.- 99 ---- 34 N 55 0
790 12.3 8.3 12.9 12.20.0 83 1021 2 O 23 0
816 14.3 14.3 17 12.80.0 69 1020 16 O 47 0
1200 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
605 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1936 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
990 9.5 4 9.9 8.30.0 -- ---- 6 NNO 18 0
259 10.4 10.4 12.9 9.80.2 94 1025 6 N 24 ---
428 12.6 12.6 16.8 12.80.0 88 1023 11 NNE 35 ---
1253 1.4 1.4 4.9 1.70.0 92 ---- 0 ONO 0 ---
1553 7.7 7.4 10.9 --0.0 59 ---- -- --- -- 0
414 --.- --.- --.- --0.2 -- ---- 3 NO 11 ---
880 9.2 9.2 12.2 9.40.6 93 1024 0 NNO 15 0
1292 6.4 6.4 8.6 6.70.0 85 ---- 0 NE 0 ---
390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
218 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1856 4.2 4 6.3 4.20.0 80 ---- 0 N 15 0
206 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
268 11.4 11.4 15.4 11.70.4 90 1024 3 N 26 ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
645 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
912 9 9 10.6 8.90.0 93 ---- 0 --- 8 0
56 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
789 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
236 10.9 10.9 13.4 11.10.4 93 ---- 0 NO 23 ---
1678 6.7 6.7 10.7 6.20.0 84 ---- 5 ENE 23 0
281 11.6 10.9 13.1 11.70.2 -- 1025 0 O 21 0
633 6.6 5.7 7.4 6.60.0 95 1018 0 N 6 0
520 11.2 10.9 12.1 11.10.0 89 1024 0 NNO 15 0
893 7.8 7.7 11.2 7.20.0 87 1021 3 NO 11 0
729 10 8.7 10.2 100.0 93 1023 0 --- 6 0
752 10.8 9.9 11.3 --0.0 83 1024 -- --- -- ---
1266 6.4 6.4 9.4 6.10.0 100 ---- 2 NO 18 0
1657 4.7 4.7 7.2 -0.6--.- 97 ---- 31 O 37 0
895 10.5 9.7 11.2 --0.0 84 1021 -- --- -- ---
1150 8.2 -- -- 8.3--.- 97 ---- 0 SE 0 ---
835 10.7 9.9 11.9 10.60.0 93 1022 8 S 18 0
1260 6.5 6.5 10.5 6.70.0 83 ---- 0 N 5 ---
1380 8.6 8.1 9.8 7.20.0 90 ---- 9 NNE 29 0
1100 10 10.0 13.0 8.4--.- 87 ---- 11 NNO 0 ---
155 13.1 11.7 14.1 12.20.0 81 1024 11 NE 39 0
2049 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 --- 23 0
1090 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
750 6.3 6.1 6.9 --0.2 91 1021 -- --- -- ---
1812 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2604 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1710 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
169 13.5 13.4 15 13.30.0 82 1025 2 NNO 23 0
2480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1924 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2869 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2280 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2064 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1070 9.7 9.3 12.3 9.7--.- 93 ---- 0 N 6 0
2460 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
321 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
329 13.3 13.1 14.7 15.30.0 86 1021 0 N 0 ---
1000 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1277 4.6 4.6 7.7 2.80.0 91 ---- 5 ENE 21 ---
1911 0 0.0 0.0 ----.- 0 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1449 7.4 7.4 10.8 50.0 97 ---- 13 N 29 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
900 10.1 6.4 10.6 8.90.4 97 1025 3 ENE 19 ---
470 9.5 9.4 10.8 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
906 10.7 10.7 11.8 10.60.6 96 ---- 2 E 31 0
823 10.4 9.7 10.6 10.40.0 90 ---- 9   21 0
723 10.9 10.4 12.2 10.90.0 89 1020 0 --- 16 ---
1245 7.6 7.2 10.7 7.80.0 93 ---- 3 SSO 13 0
971 9.8 9.8 12.3 10.60.0 96 ---- 2 ENE 13 0
370 7.8 6.3 8.4 7.80.0 97 1024 2 S 5 0
327 11.3 9.1 11.7 11.10.0 93 1025 0 N 11 0
485 5.7 5.7 7.8 --0.2 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
232 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2113 4.1 2.9 8.8 0.6--.- -- ---- 13 --- 35 ---
88 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
574 14.2 9.4 16.1 12.80.0 77 1021 21 N 45 0
767 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1000 9.7 1.9 11.3 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
1330 6.6 6.3 8.8 6.70.0 85 ---- 0 NNO 11 0
1975 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
395 8 7.5 9.3 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
2100 2.7 2.6 6.5 -0.6--.- 84 ---- 12 N 18 0
378 9.4 7.3 9.6 --0.0 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
393 11.7 7.7 11.8 11.70.2 100 1026 3 NE 8 ---
390 8.6 8.2 8.8 7.80.0 95 1023 2 S 10 0
936 10.9 9.5 12.4 10.90.0 90 ---- 5 NNE 14 ---
515 10.1 9.0 10.4 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
1270 6.4 6.4 11.2 --0.0 80 ---- -- --- -- 0
995 8.2 7.5 9.1 8.20.0 90 ---- 0 SSE 10 ---
150 9.1 8.4 9.2 8.90.0 99 ---- 0 ENE 3 ---
673 9.1 9.1 12.1 50.8 94 1023 26 N 40 0
784 10.6 8.6 12.1 10.60.0 93 1024 0 NO 13 0
223 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
38 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
320 7.7 6.7 8.1 ----.- 87 ---- -- --- -- ---
3119 -1.1 -1.2 1.2 -1.1--.- 91 ---- 1 --- 27 0
445 6.9 6.0 8.2 --0.0 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
800 -- 9.5 12.5 -2.6--.- --- ---- 8 S 15 ---
670 11.2 10.9 13.1 12.4--.- 92 ---- 2 O 21 ---
720 7.8 7.8 10.1 9.70.0 92 1022 0 N 5 ---
222 12.3 10.8 13.7 12.30.0 -- 1025 5 NNE 21 ---
510 10.2 10.2 11.4 --0.0 95 1025 -- --- -- 0
125 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
625 10 8.8 11.2 --0.0 98 ---- 0 --- 10 0
550 11.5 10.6 11.6 11.50.0 93 1025 0 N 8 0
1670 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
368 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
830 11.6 6.2 11.6 11.70.0 88 ---- 0 N 23 ---
2500 6.6 6.3 8.1 --.- 52 ---- 0 N 0 ---
260 8.3 8.0 9.7 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
1210 8 7.8 9.2 --0.0 91 ---- -- N -- ---
248 10.5 10.4 13.7 8.01.0 95 1026 8 NNE 32 ---
1230 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
918 11 10.4 13.3 11.10.0 89 ---- 5 N 19 ---
1210 6.4 6 8.3 5.30.0 90 ---- 6 NNE 13 ---
1430 6.4 5.8 9.6 4.70.0 81 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1036 5.3 5.2 7.4 5.30.0 93 ---- 1 NE 8 ---
450 9.7 8.3 9.7 ----.- 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
1030 9.9 9.9 12.5 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
923 11.1 10.4 11.4 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
1600 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2190 3.6 3.2 6.7 2.5--.- 100 ---- 5 O 24 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
325 13.8 12.6 14.7 ----.- 82 ---- -- --- -- ---
1770 6.4 6.1 8.4 6.4--.- 92 ---- 0 SSE 13 ---
1810 6.2 5.6 7.8 6.2--.- 87 ---- 0 ESE 18 ---
1769 5.6 5.3 8.1 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
236 10.2 10.2 14.7 10.20.6 96 1028 8 NE 25 ---
890 11.9 11.9 15.3 8.4--.- 85 ---- 24 ESE 68 ---
265 9.1 8.4 9.8 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
610 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 6 NO 42 ---
488 9.9 9.9 13.3 9.91.4 96 1026 4 NO 15 ---
700 10.4 9.5 10.8 10.40.0 94 1023 0 NO 11 ---
1480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
718 -- 3.7 4.8 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
890 10.4 8.6 10.6 10.60.0 95 ---- 2 SO 8 ---
710 10.8 10.8 14.6 ----.- 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
600 14.3 8.9 15.4 12.90.0 81 1022 19 NNO 56 ---
550 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
747 8.1 7.5 8.6 8.10.2 100 1023 0 N 0 ---
905 --.- --.- --.- --3.0 -- ---- -- --- -- ---
375 11.3 9.3 13.0 ----.- 91 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 6.3 6.3 9.4 --0.2 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
555 10.3 10.3 12.6 10.8--.- 45 1023 3 N 0 ---
1400 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
760 8.9 8.9 12.1 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
1436 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
250 11.5 9.3 11.5 11.50.2 100 1025 0 N 2 0
285 11.5 7.9 11.5 11.50.0 87 1025 3 NO 6 0
850 7.4 6.6 8.2 7.20.0 100 1023 0 ENE 6 ---
1660 6.8 6.7 9.3 6.80.0 68 ---- 0 ENE 11 0
495 9.3 9.3 14 7.81.6 96 1025 10 NO 32 0
210 12.6 11.7 14.2 11--.- 87 1026 13 --- 32 0
470 9.6 9.1 9.8 9.60.0 93 1021 0 --- 0 ---
1700 5.7 5.7 9.1 5.60.0 60 ---- 0 NNE 5 0
1180 4.7 4.7 6.8 4.70.0 97 ---- 1 E 8 ---
576 9.8 9.8 12.5 ----.- 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 2.7 2.2 3.3 2.70.0 95 ---- 1 OSO 3 0
1680 6.5 5.8 8.1 6.5--.- 91 ---- 0 N 8 ---
255 8.2 7.0 10.9 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
376 12.7 10.1 13.2 12.70.0 86 ---- 3 ESE 19 0
130 14.4 13.9 15.2 12.80.0 74 1025 16 O 34 0
644 7.9 7.9 13.3 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
290 10.6 10.4 14.8 0.0 95 1026 10 NNO 31 0
540 8.1 7.3 9 8.10.0 94 1023 0 ESE 10 ---
1450 7.6 7.6 11.7 --0.0 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
1179 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 10.6 10.6 13.6 9.80.4 94 1026 7 NO 23 0
1355 6 5.9 9.5 5.70.0 89 ---- 4 NNO 13 0
1140 7.3 7.3 9.3 7.30.0 74 ---- 3 ENE 15 0
1124 0.9 0.9 3.8 0.90.0 95 ---- 0 N 5 ---
914 9.9 9.9 12.1 8.60.0 92 ---- 10 N 24 0
363 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
358 9.8 9.8 12.2 9.81.4 95 1026 2 NNE 23 0
920 9.9 7.8 10.3 9.90.0 93 ---- 3 SSE 10 ---
920 10.1 7.0 10.9 ----.- 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
2075 4.5 3.1 8.5 0.1--.- 80 ---- 23 SO 37 0
1695 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 12.7 12.7 14.8 120.0 83 1025 9 N 37 0
218 12.4 10.5 12.4 ----.- 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
825 8.5 8.5 11 8.50.4 97 1025 2 NO 15 ---
322 10.3 9.9 12.1 10.60.0 94 1024 0 SO 15 ---
1234 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
723 9.6 7.7 9.9 9.60.0 93 1023 4 O 16 ---
446 9.6 9.6 11.4 8.83.2 94 1025 7 N 29 ---
200 12.6 11.3 13.9 11.70.0 86 1026 11 NNO 26 ---
3222 -2.1 -2.2 -0.2 ----.- 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
1932 8.2 8.2 12.8 9.50.1 56 ---- 2 E 0 ---
374 13.6 9.9 16.6 12.80.0 86 1022 11 NE 35 ---
1853 4.5 4.3 7.8 ----.- 84 ---- -- --- -- ---
976 9.7 4.9 10.9 8.3--.- 96 ---- 10 NNO 27 0
2695 0.1 0.1 3.3 -1.8--.- 77 ---- 6 ENE 15 ---
179 13.1 12.1 14.3 12.40.0 81 1026 9 N 23 ---
688 8 7.2 9.9 7.90.0 90 1022 4 ESE 13 0
628 7.9 7.7 9.4 ----.- 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
2802 -1.3 -1.3 1.9 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
300 11.7 11.7 14.3 9.40.0 87 1026 16 NNO 37 ---
543 10.4 9.3 10.8 10.40.0 92 1025 3 NE 8 0
2410 2.8 2.7 4.9 ----.- 83 ---- -- --- -- ---
616 9.1 9.1 12.2 90.8 97 1025 4 SSE 21 ---
2603 1.8 1.8 3.9 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- 0
442 6.5 6.2 8.0 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
461 9.3 8.8 10.3 9.30.0 95 1024 0 NNE 11 0
2418 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2626 0.7 0.7 3.2 ----.- 87 ---- -- --- -- ---
733 10.1 10.1 13.2 10.10.0 95 1025 2 N 15 0
2385 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1775 4.6 4.6 7.5 ----.- 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
870 5.7 5.3 5.9 5.70.0 94 1023 0 --- 0 0
819 7.5 7 8.7 7.50.0 97 1025 0 N 3 ---
1563 7.6 7.6 9.9 ----.- 75 ---- -- --- -- ---
1057 3.1 3.1 5.2 3.10.0 94 ---- 0 N 8 ---
694 10.7 10.7 12.2 10.10.0 91 ---- 7 NNE 15 ---
213 13.5 10.7 14 13.20.2 94 ---- 8 NNO 24 ---
163 14.2 12.4 15.1 12.20.0 77 1024 27 N 51 ---
1008 9.9 9.5 12.2 13.10.0 90 ---- 0 ESE 13 ---
731 -- 8.2 8.8 --0.0 -- 1022 0 --- 3 --
752 7.5 7.5 8.5 --0.0 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
235 10.6 8.2 10.6 11.60.0 98 1025 2 NE 13 ---
292 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
221 12.3 9.2 12.4 12.30.0 95 1024 2 ESE 10 0
1002 10.3 6.9 11.4 9.90.0 86 ---- 5 NO 29 ---
873 6.7 6.5 11.6 6.80.0 88 ---- 3 NNE 26 ---
1500 5.9 5.5 10.4 --0.0 82 ---- -- --- -- ---
1282 8.5 0.6 9.3 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
452 10.4 9.9 11.6 11.40.0 96 ---- 2 ONO 21 ---
453 8.4 7.9 9.8 7.70.0 97 ---- 6 E 11 ---
1005 7.1 7.1 9.8 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
384 11.4 10.7 14.2 10.40.0 93 1025 10 ONO 33 ---
1430 7.9 6.7 10.6 7.80.0 81 ---- 4 E 19 ---
568 6 5.4 6.6 6.00.0 91 1023 0 S 8 0
580 11.3 6.5 11.3 11.30.0 96 1023 3 NO 8 0
358 10.5 10.5 14.2 8.9--.- 99 ---- 12 NNO 38 ---
565 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1310 5.8 5.2 9.1 60.0 71 ---- 3 SSE 14 ---
466 6.5 6.5 8.6 6.70.0 96 1023 0 SSE 0 ---
725 10.3 9.6 12.6 12.20.0 93 ---- 0 N 17 ---
987 8.8 8.6 10.1 8.80.0 94 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1833 5.6 5.6 8 ----.- 100 ---- 10 NNO 26 ---
593 4.7 4.7 8.2 4.80.0 97 1023 3 N 11 ---
1042 4.3 4.3 6.8 6.20.0 98 ---- 0 N 14 ---
364 11.8 11.8 14.8 11.10.0 82 1027 8 NNO 29 0
1137 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2188 3.7 3.7 6.9 ----.- 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
210 11.6 11.6 14.6 11.6--.- 89 1026 4 NNE 21 ---
965 4.4 3.8 4.8 --0.0 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
1496 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
878 --.- --.- --.- --0.2 -- ---- 16 ONO 34 ---
1784 8.3 7.5 11 8.90.0 75 ---- 3 NO 10 ---
458 7.7 7.6 12 7.20.0 97 1022 5 N 15 ---
892 7.8 6.6 9.3 6.10.0 100 ---- 10 NNE 16 ---
455 9.4 8 9.5 10.60.0 97 ---- 2 ESE 8 ---
1515 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
865 6.3 6.3 8.9 6.20.0 95 ---- 4 N 15 ---
2032 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 13 NE 26 ---
1614 3 3 8.5 2.3--.- 96 ---- 4 ONO 18 ---
314 8.7 7.6 9.8 10.6--.- 99 ---- 0 N 20 ---
264 10 9.2 11.1 10.60.0 93 ---- 3 ENE 16 ---
906 3.8 3.5 7.2 3.60.0 98 ---- 3 SE 12 ---
1155 1.2 1 3.9 0.30.0 98 ---- 4 ENE 11 ---
460 6.8 6.8 11.2 8.70.2 98 ---- 0 N 21 ---
73 15 13.4 16.5 13.50.0 78 1023 23 NNE 48 ---
1850 3 2.7 6.2 3.4--.- 84 ---- 2 NE 15 ---
950 9.7 7.6 10.8 8.70.2 100 ---- 8 NNE 17 ---
885 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
568 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
300 13.3 11 15.4 12.80.0 90 ---- 8 NNO 37 ---
1860 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 5 ENE 26 ---
295 12.1 12.1 14.4 10.70.0 82 ---- 13 NNO 40 ---
1027 9.8 5.5 10 8.10.0 94 ---- 12 NNO 22 ---
1730 6.2 6.1 9.5 3.2--.- 100 ---- 16 N 38 ---
507 9.4 7.6 10.6 9.10.0 94 ---- 5 S 13 ---
534 9.5 9.5 11.2 7.1--.- 96 ---- 17 N 27 ---
330 11.8 9.9 11.8 10.8--.- 99 ---- 10 SSE 17 ---
141 15.7 11.6 16 14.40.0 72 ---- 23 N 54 ---
250 10.9 10.9 13.6 8.80.2 96 1026 18 N 43 ---
1665 0.9 0.9 9.1 2.70.0 95 ---- 0 N 26 ---
1670 1.9 -0.5 4.2 0.60.0 88 ---- 5 ESE 23 ---
1525 7.8 7.3 10 8.40.0 89 ---- 3 E 19 ---
1443 9 7 9 9.50.0 60 ---- 3 SSE 23 ---
235 11.6 11.6 14 9.20.0 89 1026 22 NNO 40 ---
836 10.8 10 12.8 10.10.0 83 ---- 8 ONO 27 ---
153 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
427 7.1 7.1 9.5 8.20.0 99 ---- 2 O 10 ---
554 4.9 4.9 8.5 4.40.0 95 ---- 4 ONO 12 ---
920 3.8 3.3 5.2 5.60.0 99 ---- 0 N 11 ---
600 9 9 10.3 8.30.0 98 ---- 6 NNE 16 ---
843 11.9 10.9 11.9 130.0 73 ---- 2 NNO 9 ---
1004 5.4 5.4 11.4 5.40.0 90 ---- 1 NNO 26 ---
625 7.2 6.7 8.4 6.10.0 97 ---- 7 ESE 14 ---
545 8.8 8.1 9.1 8.70.2 100 ---- 4 ESE 12 ---
1173 9.4 9 10.1 8.10.0 85 ---- 9 N 12 ---
1106 9 8.3 9.6 9.70.0 91 ---- 3 ENE 16 ---
1560 7.5 7.5 8.8 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
1113 4.5 4.4 5.8 --0.0 93 ---- -- --- -- 0
1133 7 7 10.1 --1.0 100 ---- 8 NNO 21 ---
156 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1231 5.7 5.5 9.4 50.0 87 ---- 5 OSO 13 ---
1235 8.4 8.4 10.6 8.40.0 96 ---- 2 ONO 24 0
498 11.7 10.2 12.7 --0.0 87 ---- -- --- -- ---
549 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
247 10.1 8.7 10.1 10.80.0 95 1024 3 NO 8 ---
590 7.3 7.3 9.3 9.20.0 93 1024 0 N 8 0
298 7.8 6.6 8.5 --0.0 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
1059 10.4 10.4 13.2 8.80.0 89 ---- 12 ONO 30 ---
1085 7.6 7.6 10.2 6.71.6 99 ---- 5 NE 13 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
484 11.6 11.4 12.9 11.70.0 87 1017 2 SSO 21 0
1976 4.9 4.9 11.3 ----.- 0 ---- 21 NNO 37 ---
537 9.7 9.7 13.6 8.90.0 96 1025 8 N 24 0
956 8 8 10.6 7.10.4 97 ---- 6 ENE 20 0
690 7.9 7.9 11.7 9.80.0 88 1025 0 N 19 ---
1287 6.9 2.7 16.1 6.73.6 100 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1515 6.8 6.4 9.7 6.8--.- 89 ---- 0 N 0 ---
356 10.8 10.8 14.2 10.20.4 91 1026 7 N 23 0
255 8.6 8.3 9.9 8.60.0 93 1024 1 NO 6 0
390 8.3 7.9 9.0 --0.0 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
1965 4.6 4.6 7.6 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
1785 5.8 5.7 10.9 3.30.0 1 ---- 11 --- 37 0