15 Octobre 2026
relevé de 12:00
Alt T Tmin Tmax Windchill Precip. Humidité Pression Vent Dir Raf Rayon. sol.
(m) (°C) (°C) (°C) (mm) (%) (hPa) (km/h)   km/h (w/m²)
1620 15 9.1 15.4 150.0 51 ---- 5 --- 10 612
1360 16.2 9.1 16.2 16.20.0 65 ---- 2 SSE 9 524
218 17.1 9.7 17.1 --0.2 85 1028 -- --- -- 497
275 19.3 7.2 19.3 19.30.2 75 1029 0 SSE 6 549
1061 16.9 -1.3 16.9 16.90.0 64 ---- 1 NNO 6 ---
500 16.1 9.8 16.1 16.10.0 86 1026 0 N 6 598
1575 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 17.4 8.8 17.6 17.40.2 79 1026 2 ESE 10 526
243 15.0 15.00.4 93 1026 0 --- 6 344
1027 14.8 4.1 14.8 14.80.2 80 ---- 2 O 11 441
754 16.9 9.7 16.9 --0.2 70 ---- -- --- -- ---
891 17.6 9.8 17.7 17.60.0 70 1025 6 ENE 13 510
965 15.6 9.2 16 15.60.0 75 ---- 0 N 3 512
2553 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 13 N 0 ---
1509 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1000 16.1 3.8 16.1 --0.0 62 ---- -- --- -- ---
806 16.4 11.3 16.4 16.40.0 77 1025 2 OSO 5 ---
385 16.6 8.9 16.6 16.60.2 86 1028 5 SE 10 431
533 17 9.4 17 17.20.2 82 1027 0 ESE 23 483
1731 6.6 -1.1 6.6 6.60.0 53 ---- 1 SE 9 30
1722 14.9 12 14.9 14.90.0 51 ---- 1 ONO 11 ---
1104 15.4 10.8 15.6 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
910 17.1 4.8 17.3 17.1--.- -- ---- 0 N 11 ---
552 16.7 9.5 16.7 16.70.2 84 1026 2 N 6 606
1112 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1245 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
446 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
230 14.6 11 14.6 14.40.4 97 1026 3 ONO 8 185
376 18.8 8.5 18.8 18.80.2 78 1027 0 N 2 520
930 16.3 6.6 16.3 16.10.2 68 ---- 3 SSE 11 617
315 18.2 10.4 18.2 18.30.2 72 1027 3 SSO 10 524
924 17.6 5.2 17.6 17.80.2 75 ---- 2 ESE 6 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
612 -- -- -- 0--.- -- 1026 0 --- 0 ---
1450 17.4 10.8 17.4 17.40.0 52 ---- 0 S 6 ---
936 15.4 5.2 15.4 15.40.0 57 ---- 3 SSO 8 441
263 17.1 10.3 17.1 17.2--.- 84 ---- 2 SSO 6 482
1270 14.6 11.3 14.8 14.6--.- 81 ---- 0 SSO 15 512
227 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
388 19 7.8 19.0 20.80.0 72 1027 2 SSO 0
2185 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
503 17.4 6.5 17.4 17.40.2 80 1027 0 N 3 534
1250 16.3 8.8 16.3 16.80.3 67 ---- 6 OSO 10 ---
305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
65 18.6 12.2 18.6 18.30.4 91 1027 0 NE 16 499
2244 11.9 9.2 14.1 12.2--.- 24 ---- 5 N 15 497
790 16.1 8.1 16.1 16.10.0 77 1026 0 O 8 571
816 17.4 6.8 17.4 17.20.4 71 1026 2 SSO 6 557
1200 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
605 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1936 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
990 14.9 -0.4 14.9 150.2 -- ---- 0 N 8 605
259 18.1 8.6 18.2 18.10.0 80 1027 3 OSO 6 ---
428 16.1 14.2 16.3 16.10.0 91 1026 6 O 10 ---
1253 15.3 1.8 15.3 15.60.2 -- ---- 0 O 0 ---
1553 14.9 5.9 14.9 --0.0 47 ---- -- --- -- 555
414 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 2 ESE 6 ---
880 18.4 9.8 18.4 18.30.2 69 1027 3 SSE 18 529
1292 19.5 6.5 19.6 19.40.0 51 ---- 0 OSO 0 ---
390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
218 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1856 15.7 4.4 15.7 15.70.0 25 ---- 0 N 8 640
206 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
268 19.2 11 19.2 19.40.4 81 1026 3 ENE 10 ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
645 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
912 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
56 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
789 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
236 15.4 9.5 15.4 15.60.0 92 ---- 0 ONO 6 ---
1678 15.6 11 15.7 15.60.0 33 ---- 4 S 16 548
281 14.1 11.2 14.2 13.90.2 -- 1027 0 O 2 209
633 15.8 5.6 15.8 15.80.4 72 1022 2 N 6 503
520 16.1 9.9 16.1 16.10.0 84 1027 3 NO 15 494
893 17.3 8.8 17.4 17.20.0 61 1024 3 S 8 580
729 16 7.6 16 16.10.0 66 1027 0 --- 11 520
752 16.7 9.8 16.7 --0.2 77 1027 -- --- -- ---
1266 11.7 4.6 11.7 11.70.0 96 ---- 3 S 8 441
1657 13.8 9.9 14.4 13.90.0 73 ---- 3 SE 37 552
895 16.1 9.9 16.9 --0.0 69 1025 -- --- -- ---
1150 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
835 15.4 7.9 15.4 15.60.2 80 1026 3 NNE 8 74
1260 17.2 8.5 17.2 17.20.0 50 ---- 0 SE 2 ---
1380 14.9 11.2 14.9 15.40.0 66 ---- 5 S 23 497
1100 19.6 12.3 19.6 20.7--.- 56 ---- 5 Sud 0 ---
155 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2049 --.- --.- --.- --0.0 -- ---- 2 --- 19 547
1090 17.2 10.5 17.4 17.2--.- 77 ---- 2 SSE 15 ---
750 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1812 15.0 9.3 15.1 --.---.- 45 ---- 5 ESE 13 ---
2604 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2390 13.6 8.6 13.6 --.---.- 24 ---- 0 --- 1 ---
1710 17.5 8.2 17.5 17.50.0 30 ---- 0 --- 13 628
169 15.8 10.4 15.8 15.60.3 92 1026 0 S 6 545
2480 12.0 7.7 12.0 --.---.- -- ---- 9 ESE 16 ---
1924 14.8 9.5 14.8 --.---.- -- ---- 5 ESE 9 ---
2869 10.4 7.4 10.4 --.---.- -- ---- 4 E 22 ---
2280 15.8 8.2 15.8 --.---.- -- ---- 4 SSE 15 ---
2064 15.4 10.0 15.4 ----.- 23 ---- -- --- -- ---
1070 19.1 8.9 19.1 19.1--.- 66 ---- 0 N 10 598
2460 14.8 7.7 14.8 --.---.- 12 ---- 2 S 19 ---
321 14.9 8.4 14.9 14.90.2 99 ---- 0 --- 6 ---
329 19.8 14.6 19.8 21.90.0 78 1027 0 N 0 ---
1000 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1277 15.7 6.3 15.7 15.60.0 59 ---- 3 SO 16 ---
1911 15.3 12.1 16.5 ----.- 0 ---- 7 SSE 22 ---
1449 16.8 7.9 16.8 16.70.0 49 ---- 2 S 8 ---
1900 15.9 -0.4 15.9 16.10.0 35 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
900 17.3 6.5 17.3 17.20.2 70 1028 0 NE 0 ---
470 -- 9.9 14.9 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
906 16.8 10.3 16.9 16.70.0 71 ---- 2 SE 31 603
823 16.7 11.5 17.2 16.70.0 80 ---- 6   13 499
723 20.7 9.3 20.8 20.70.0 63 1027 0 --- 6 ---
1245 16.4 7.3 16.4 16.70.2 73 ---- 5 SSO 13 485
971 15.7 11.9 15.7 15.90.0 79 ---- 7 ESE 19 467
370 15.2 6.9 15.2 15.20.0 94 1027 3 ENE 8 593
327 17.2 9.8 17.2 17.20.0 73 1028 3 NNO 8 596
485 15.7 4.1 15.7 --0.2 69 ---- -- --- -- ---
232 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2113 13.2 9.8 14.2 13.30.0 -- ---- 2 --- 21 ---
88 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
574 16.1 7.4 16.1 16.10.0 90 1025 5 S 18 563
767 17.1 11.6 17.1 17.20.2 79 1026 2 N 8 482
1000 12.5 -1.3 12.5 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
1330 17.3 7.4 17.3 17.20.2 47 ---- 2 SSE 10 587
1975 14.4 10.4 14.4 --.---.- -- ---- 1 NNE 21 ---
395 18.3 8.5 18.3 ----.- 76 ---- -- --- -- ---
2100 16.7 5.4 16.7 16.70.0 18 ---- 0 N 23 601
378 18.2 9.5 18.6 --0.2 79 ---- -- --- -- ---
393 13.9 9.3 13.9 13.90.4 100 1028 0 SSE 8 ---
390 17.1 7.4 17.1 17.20.0 80 1027 0 NE 2 585
936 17.1 10.3 17.1 17.10.0 73 ---- 3 NE 8 ---
515 15.3 9.3 15.3 ----.- 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
1270 16.9 8.4 16.9 --0.0 40 ---- -- --- -- 626
995 15.7 7.1 15.7 15.70.2 69 ---- 2 NNO 8 ---
150 21.9 10.4 21.9 22.20.0 67 ---- 2 S 5 ---
673 15.6 12.4 15.9 15.60.2 89 1026 0 NE 0 415
784 15.4 8.4 15.4 15.40.0 78 1028 3 N 13 538
223 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
38 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
320 -- 8.2 14.4 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
3119 8.3 4.9 8.7 6.5--.- 19 ---- 11 --- 21 629
445 17.7 6.5 17.7 --0.0 81 ---- -- --- -- ---
800 13.6 11.0 13.6 13.5--.- 96 ---- 7 N 11 ---
670 16.3 11.5 16.3 17.3--.- 80 ---- 3 ENE 10 ---
720 19.4 9.1 19.4 20.80.0 60 1029 3 E 10 ---
222 13.7 9.8 13.7 13.70.4 -- 1026 1 ENE 5 ---
510 17.8 10.6 17.8 --0.2 78 1027 -- --- -- 536
125 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
625 15.3 9.7 15.3 15.60.0 92 ---- 0 --- 6 592
550 16.1 11.1 16.1 16.10.0 65 1028 1 OSO 8 554
1670 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
368 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
830 -- 4.9 -- --0.2 -- ---- 0 SSE 0 ---
2500 13.5 7.5 13.6 --.- 28 ---- 0 N 0 ---
260 17.9 9.2 17.9 ----.- 78 ---- -- --- -- ---
1210 17.1 9.4 17.1 --0.0 58 ---- -- ENE -- ---
248 15.9 11.4 15.9 15.90.2 97 1027 3 ONO 13 ---
1230 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
918 14.7 9.6 15.1 14.40.0 82 ---- 5 ESE 15 ---
1210 17.7 7.6 17.7 18.70.0 48 ---- 4 SSE 12 ---
1430 17.2 7.6 17.4 17.20.0 52 ---- 0 N 0 ---
1036 19.4 5.2 19.4 19.40.0 50 ---- 2 S 10 ---
450 17.3 7.9 17.4 ----.- 73 ---- -- --- -- ---
1030 15.4 10.1 15.4 ----.- 80 ---- -- --- -- ---
923 19 4.2 19.0 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
1600 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2190 13.7 10.2 14.4 13.70.0 100 ---- 0 --- 18 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
325 20.8 12.4 20.8 ----.- 79 ---- -- --- -- ---
1770 14.8 10.7 15.4 14.80.0 48 ---- 0 ESE 10 ---
1810 13.9 9.9 14.7 13.90.0 49 ---- 3 E 13 ---
1769 17 10.8 17.0 ----.- 43 ---- -- --- -- ---
236 14.7 10.3 14.7 14.70.4 99 1028 2 SO 6 ---
890 19.4 12.8 19.7 19.4--.- 73 ---- 5 SSE 19 ---
265 17.8 11.7 17.8 ----.- 79 ---- -- --- -- ---
610 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 N 0 ---
488 18.2 12 18.2 18.20.2 81 1028 1 ENE 10 ---
700 17.5 9.8 18.4 17.50.0 75 1027 3 N 18 ---
1480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
718 17.2 1.2 17.2 ----.- 71 ---- -- --- -- ---
890 17.5 10.1 17.5 17.80.2 70 ---- 2 SO 11 ---
710 19 12.7 19.0 ----.- 84 ---- -- --- -- ---
600 18.1 7.2 18.1 18.10.0 83 1027 2 SSE 8 ---
550 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
747 19.7 6.5 19.7 19.70.2 59 1028 0 N 3 ---
905 --.- --.- --.- --0.2 -- ---- -- --- -- ---
375 17.6 7.9 17.6 ----.- 79 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 16.4 10.3 17.4 --0.0 55 ---- -- --- -- ---
555 17.8 9.7 17.8 19.4--.- 78 1025 2 N 0 ---
1400 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
760 16.8 10.9 16.8 ----.- 73 ---- -- --- -- ---
1436 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
250 18.7 9.3 18.7 18.70.2 83 1028 0 N 3 515
285 18.6 11.6 18.7 18.60.0 53 1029 3 NE 19 444
850 7.6 5.3 8.1 7.80.0 100 1027 0 E 5 ---
1660 16.4 7.6 16.7 16.40.0 45 ---- 5 SO 13 599
495 17.3 12.2 17.6 17.30.0 83 1027 3 O 10 439
210 14.2 9.7 14.2 14.2--.- 97 1028 2 --- 6 258
470 20.6 11 20.6 20.60.0 67 1027 1 SE 6 ---
1700 16.4 5.9 16.4 16.70.0 32 ---- 2 S 8 81
1180 18.3 3.6 18.3 18.30.0 52 ---- 1 SO 10 ---
576 18.4 9.7 18.6 ----.- 67 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 16.9 0.2 16.9 16.90.0 59 ---- 2 SSE 11 585
1680 15.7 8.9 15.9 15.7--.- 47 ---- 1 O 6 ---
255 20.7 5.1 20.7 ----.- 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
376 16.3 12.8 16.5 16.30.0 85 ---- 1 ONO 5 563
130 14.3 12.4 16.8 14.40.0 90 1028 3 N 13 162
644 15.9 12.6 17.2 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
290 14.3 11.3 14.4 0.2 98 1028 1 S 10 216
540 17.1 8.7 17.1 17.10.0 79 1028 2 OSO 6 ---
1450 16.1 11.1 16.3 --0.0 54 ---- -- --- -- ---
1179 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 17.7 9.9 17.9 17.70.0 80 1028 3 N 10 40
1355 16.5 8 16.8 16.50.0 47 ---- 5 SSE 11 557
1140 16.5 7.8 16.5 16.50.0 51 ---- 1 O 15 533
1124 -- -1.7 17.9 --0.0 -- ---- 0 --- 8 ---
914 17.6 7.9 17.7 17.60.2 69 ---- 2 NNO 8 504
363 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
358 17.8 6.6 17.8 17.80.2 84 1028 3 SSE 10 629
920 16.4 7.9 16.4 16.40.2 75 ---- 5 NO 11 ---
920 14.9 2.3 14.9 ----.- 72 ---- -- --- -- ---
2075 15.5 8.1 15.5 14.60.0 18 ---- 16 O 29 829
1695 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 13.9 9.4 13.9 13.90.0 96 1026 2 SE 11 225
218 16.8 9.9 16.8 ----.- 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
825 18 5.7 18 180.4 76 1028 1 SSE 6 ---
322 17.7 9.6 17.7 17.80.2 69 1028 6 NE 10 ---
1234 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
723 16.4 6.9 16.4 16.40.0 79 1027 2 E 10 ---
446 13.1 8.2 13.1 13.10.2 97 1027 4 O 10 ---
200 14.2 8.4 14.2 14.20.2 99 1028 1 NNE 6 ---
3222 7.3 4.4 7.6 ----.- 25 ---- -- --- -- ---
1932 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
374 19.8 8.9 19.8 200.0 79 1026 2 SSO 8 ---
1853 16.4 7.8 16.4 ----.- 43 ---- -- --- -- ---
976 12.3 5.2 12.3 12.2--.- 99 ---- 0 OSO 6 555
2695 12.4 8.2 12.6 14.7--.- 18 ---- 1 S 10 ---
179 14.2 9.7 14.2 14.20.2 97 1027 2 SE 10 ---
688 14.9 6.3 14.9 14.90.0 72 1028 3 O 10 524
628 14.8 7.5 14.8 ----.- 60 ---- -- --- -- ---
2802 10 6.4 10.0 ----.- 22 ---- -- --- -- ---
300 13.7 10.7 15.2 13.90.2 97 1027 3 E 18 ---
543 16.5 9.3 16.6 16.50.0 78 1029 4 SSO 10 489
2410 12.4 8.6 12.6 ----.- 24 ---- -- --- -- ---
616 18.1 6.8 18.1 20.10.2 77 1027 0 SSE 6 ---
2603 12.8 7.6 13.2 --0.0 -- ---- -- --- -- 557
442 17.5 6.4 17.5 ----.- 77 ---- -- --- -- ---
461 16.7 9.1 16.7 16.70.0 82 1028 2 ESE 8 494
2418 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2626 10.5 7.4 11.7 ----.- 21 ---- -- --- -- ---
733 16.9 10.4 16.9 16.90.2 82 1028 1 SO 11 559
2385 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1775 10.6 6.8 10.6 ----.- 42 ---- -- --- -- ---
870 17.1 7.6 17.5 17.10.0 47 1027 4 S 10 564
819 10.3 5.6 10.3 10.30.0 99 1030 0 N 10 ---
1563 17.6 9.8 17.6 ----.- 39 ---- -- --- -- ---
1057 15.9 1.1 15.9 15.90.0 57 ---- 2 N 6 ---
694 19.4 10.7 19.4 19.70.2 65 ---- 12 S 20 ---
213 20 12.1 20 20.90.2 62 ---- 6 S 22 ---
163 14.2 10.4 14.2 15.20.0 99 1027 3 N 16 ---
1008 17.1 9.1 17.1 18.3--.- 77 ---- 3 ESE 5 ---
731 16.2 6.4 16.2 16.10.0 80 1026 2 ONO 5 538
752 16.6 7.1 16.6 --0.2 65 ---- -- --- -- ---
235 18.2 7.3 18.2 19.60.0 65 1027 3 ESE 10 ---
292 14.3 8.7 14.3 14.30.0 95 1028 2 E 5 404
221 17.2 9.7 17.2 17.20.0 85 1028 2 O 6 443
1002 16 7.1 16 160.0 58 ---- 4 N 15 ---
873 18.6 8.9 18.6 18.90.0 40 ---- 10 E 32 ---
1500 17.8 8 17.9 --0.0 27 ---- -- --- -- ---
1282 18.3 -6.3 18.3 ----.- 57 ---- -- --- -- ---
452 18.6 10.8 18.6 19.90.2 72 ---- 3 NE 13 ---
453 16.5 6.7 16.5 17.30.2 69 ---- 4 SO 9 ---
1005 16.8 8.7 16.8 ----.- 57 ---- -- --- -- ---
384 19.2 7.5 19.2 19.70.4 67 1026 9 E 25 ---
1430 16.7 9.2 17 17.80.0 46 ---- 3 SSO 11 ---
568 16 7.7 16 16.00.0 54 1026 0 SSE 8 542
580 20.2 6.9 20.2 20.20.2 76 1028 2 E 8 547
358 18 10.5 18 19.2--.- 86 ---- 3 N 10 ---
565 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1310 13.6 3.9 13.6 15.60.0 53 ---- 0 N 8 ---
466 20.8 7.7 20.8 20.60.4 70 1028 0 O 15 ---
725 14.8 9.2 14.8 15.40.0 85 ---- 4 N 22 ---
987 15.9 8.2 16.7 15.90.2 74 ---- 1 O 5 ---
1833 15.9 10.3 16.3 ----.- 39 ---- 2 S 15 ---
593 18.1 5.8 18.1 19.50.0 48 1026 3 NE 13 ---
1042 9.8 2 9.8 110.0 100 ---- 2 O 8 ---
364 16.1 10.3 16.1 16.10.0 85 1028 1 E 8 285
1137 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2188 14.4 9.1 14.4 ----.- 23 ---- -- --- -- ---
210 14.6 10.2 14.6 14.6--.- 97 1028 1 SE 8 ---
965 18.8 0.8 18.8 --0.2 60 ---- -- --- -- ---
1496 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
878 --.- --.- --.- --0.1 -- ---- 8 E 17 ---
1784 15.8 11.3 18.3 16.20.0 40 ---- 6 O 10 ---
458 17.9 8.6 17.9 18.10.2 52 1026 10 N 27 ---
892 20.8 7.3 20.8 21.70.0 41 ---- 8 O 21 ---
455 18.2 7.8 18.2 19.30.2 67 ---- 4 SE 15 ---
1515 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
865 17.7 5.9 17.7 18.90.0 38 ---- 3 ESE 12 ---
2032 15.6 7.3 15.6 15.70.0 16 ---- 7 NE 12 ---
1614 16.7 5 16.9 17.1--.- 45 ---- 7 ESE 11 ---
314 17.1 7.5 17.1 17.9--.- 62 ---- 5 OSO 12 ---
264 18 8.1 18 19.20.2 64 ---- 3 O 14 ---
906 17 3 17 18.20.0 47 ---- 3 N 16 ---
1155 18.2 -0.4 18.2 20.30.0 37 ---- 0 N 9 ---
460 18.1 8.6 18.1 19.20.0 45 ---- 4 NNO 25 ---
73 17.3 10.5 17.3 17.90.0 82 1027 6 N 15 ---
1850 15.1 2 15.1 16.1--.- 24 ---- 3 SE 7 ---
950 17.9 7.2 17.9 19.30.2 60 ---- 3 ENE 9 ---
885 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
568 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
300 19.5 11.4 19.5 20.30.2 65 ---- 7 S 31 ---
1860 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 5 OSO 18 ---
295 15.6 12 15.6 16.80.2 96 ---- 3 S 10 ---
1027 15.6 2.7 15.7 16.10.1 75 ---- 5 N 10 ---
1730 16.5 10.3 17.7 16.9--.- 32 ---- 6 N 21 ---
507 16.8 9.4 16.9 17.80.0 75 ---- 4 E 12 ---
534 15.3 6.5 15.3 16.30.2 88 ---- 3 NO 11 ---
330 17.9 11.1 17.9 19.1--.- 72 ---- 3 N 19 ---
141 21.9 10.1 21.9 23.60.2 65 ---- 3 SSE 9 ---
250 16.5 8.9 16.5 17.10.0 92 1027 5 SO 13 ---
1665 18.2 0.0 30 ---- 5 OSO 8 ---
1670 17.8 -2.2 17.8 18.90.0 36 ---- 4 O 9 ---
1525 17.1 13.3 17.3 17.20.0 33 ---- 9 ONO 31 ---
1443 16.5 11.5 17.2 17.60.0 38 ---- 3 O 27 ---
235 14.5 10.4 14.9 15.10.2 93 1028 4 SSO 19 ---
836 20.6 2.4 20.6 21.40.2 51 ---- 8 NNO 14 ---
153 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
427 18.5 5.2 18.5 19.90.2 63 ---- 3 NNE 11 ---
554 18.6 4.5 18.6 19.40.0 50 ---- 5 SO 17 ---
920 17 0.8 17 18.30.0 47 ---- 3 SE 8 ---
600 20.9 8.7 21 22.30.2 48 ---- 4 N 19 ---
843 18.9 12.2 18.9 20.20.2 71 ---- 3 SSE 15 ---
1004 20.3 2.9 20.3 20.30.0 45 ---- 3 SSO 8 ---
625 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
545 19.4 9.2 19.4 20.60.4 67 ---- 4 SSO 16 ---
1173 19.1 12.9 19.3 20.10.0 43 ---- 5 S 22 ---
1106 15.5 11.8 16.6 160.0 86 ---- 5 SSE 24 ---
1560 18 3.3 18.0 ----.- 38 ---- -- --- -- ---
1113 16.4 3.4 16.4 --0.0 64 ---- -- --- -- 566
1133 16.7 5 16.7 --0.0 65 ---- 12 O 19 ---
156 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1231 16.9 6.3 16.9 16.70.0 60 ---- 2 SE 11 ---
1235 15.1 8.1 15.1 15.10.2 81 ---- 3 ESE 10 534
498 18.2 11.1 18.2 --0.0 72 ---- -- --- -- ---
549 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
247 19.2 8.5 19.2 20.20.0 67 1028 5 ENE 12 ---
590 16 8 15.2 18.10.0 0 1028 0 N 5 483
298 15.7 8.4 15.7 --0.0 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
1059 15.9 3.6 15.9 17.30.4 63 ---- 2 OSO 10 ---
1085 18.6 6.3 18.6 18.30.2 76 ---- 2 SE 8 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
484 17.3 10.3 17.3 17.20.0 77 1021 0 SE 24 496
1976 13.9 10.4 13.9 ----.- 0 ---- 5 ONO 16 ---
537 15.8 13.1 15.8 15.60.0 89 1027 2 NE 8 543
956 17 3.7 17 17.90.0 72 ---- 4 O 12 482
690 17.6 10.0 17.6 19.60.0 43 1028 1 N 23 ---
1287 13.6 10.7 13.6 13.90.0 88 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1515 16.3 8.3 16.3 16.30.0 53 ---- 3 SO 0 ---
356 17.3 8.7 17.3 17.30.0 85 1028 4 N 9 570
255 18.9 9.6 19 18.90.0 72 1027 3 ESE 9 471
390 20.6 9.0 20.6 --0.0 54 ---- -- --- -- ---
1965 14.5 10.5 14.6 ----.- 32 ---- -- --- -- ---
1785 15.3 11.5 15.7 15.30.0 1 ---- 0 --- 13 552