21 Octobre 2026
relevé de 18:10
Alt T Tmin Tmax Windchill Precip. Humidité Pression Vent Dir Raf Rayon. sol.
(m) (°C) (°C) (°C) (mm) (%) (hPa) (km/h)   km/h (w/m²)
1620 5 3.8 6.9 2.29.6 82 ---- 10 --- 24 47
1360 3.9 3.7 7.9 3.918.3 92 ---- 0 N 16 51
218 11.8 8.9 13.4 --15.6 90 1019 -- --- -- 12
275 11.8 8.6 13.8 11.816.6 93 1020 0 NO 19 7
1061 8.1 7.1 11.3 7.513.6 85 ---- 5 NO 26 ---
500 8.3 7.2 10.8 8.316.0 94 1016 1 SSE 18 11
1575 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 11.4 8.3 13.0 11.410.8 90 1017 3 NNE 21 32
243 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1027 5.4 5.2 8.9 5.417.4 83 ---- 1 SE 37 9
754 -- 5.4 9.8 --11.4 --- ---- -- --- -- ---
891 5.9 4.5 10.1 4.414.8 95 1013 8 SO 27 12
965 5.2 4.6 9.8 5.220.6 95 ---- 0 NNE 11 9
2553 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 48 NE 0 ---
1509 3.2 3.2 9.6 3.217.6 98 ---- 2 ENE 15 0
1000 5.9 5.1 10.0 --12.8 100 ---- -- --- -- ---
806 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 10.3 8.3 12.7 10.320.8 90 1017 2 O 19 11
533 9 7.1 12 8.914.6 92 1019 2 SE 27 25
1731 3 2.8 5.9 0.312.4 84 ---- 10 N 33 12
1722 3.4 3.4 6.3 -0.315.0 90 ---- 16 O 34 ---
1104 4.4 4.3 10.8 ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
910 8 3.2 10.1 6.6--.- -- ---- 8 NNO 32 ---
552 8.6 6.3 10.9 8.98.6 90 1018 2 N 24 33
1112 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1245 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
446 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
230 11.7 8.7 13.3 11.73.4 91 1017 8 SO 27 42
376 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
930 5.7 5.7 9.7 515.2 96 ---- 2 SSO 29 35
315 10.3 7.2 12.6 9.46.4 90 1019 8 N 47 19
924 6.6 5.1 9.2 6.714.2 97 ---- 0 O 15 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
612 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1450 6.4 5.9 8.4 4.915.8 84 ---- 8 ONO 31 ---
936 10.8 8.7 14.2 10.85.6 64 ---- 10 OSO 42 29
263 10.9 9.1 12.5 11.116.0 90 ---- 0 SSO 16 33
1270 4.2 3.3 8.6 0.4--.- 90 ---- 17 OSO 48 30
227 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
388 12.7 8.1 17.2 11.917.2 73 1016 10 NO 0
2185 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
503 12.3 7.8 13.7 11.58.4 78 1018 9 NO 21 7
1250 4.2 1.9 6.3 2.629.2 94 ---- 7 O 29 ---
305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
65 15.7 9.8 17.3 15.61.0 81 1017 0 NE 24 16
2244 -2.2 -2.9 3.3 -10--.- 99 ---- 37 NNO 44 7
790 10.1 7.7 11.8 7.80.3 75 1017 5 O 26 0
816 10.8 8.7 12.7 8.36.6 71 1015 11 ONO 34 28
1200 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
605 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1936 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
990 7 4.5 9.6 7.218.4 -- ---- 2 SO 21 12
259 11.1 8.1 11.8 11.16.2 90 1017 3 SSE 16 ---
428 11.2 8.8 13.5 11.111.4 93 1018 3 ENE 34 ---
1253 6.7 5.7 9.7 6.76.8 -- ---- 0 NO 15 ---
1553 6.1 5.8 8.4 --11.0 63 ---- -- --- -- 23
414 --.- --.- --.- --45.4 -- ---- 15 N 37 ---
880 7.4 5.2 7.7 7.212.2 92 1019 0 SSO 18 26
1292 8.1 7.1 10.9 8.318.4 84 ---- 0 OSO 18 ---
390 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
218 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1856 1.2 1.2 8.7 -1.75.4 93 ---- 9 NE 32 0
206 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
268 11.4 8.9 12.8 11.77.8 89 1017 3 SE 16 ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
645 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1305 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
287 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
912 6.7 4.6 8.2 6.718.4 93 ---- 0 --- 24 0
56 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
789 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
236 11.9 8.8 12.8 11.77.4 82 ---- 0 SE 16 ---
1678 2.1 2 6.6 -1.99.8 92 ---- 16 SSO 35 28
281 13 8.7 13.3 12.86.2 -- 1018 0 SE 10 51
633 7.9 7.2 10.7 7.922.6 93 1012 0 N 21 14
520 9.1 7.2 10.6 8.312.4 91 1018 3 O 31 5
893 6.7 6.4 9.9 6.715.0 93 1016 0 NE 13 0
729 7.8 6.6 10.9 7.814.0 96 1018 2 NE 18 14
752 7.9 6.5 10.4 --19.4 81 1019 -- --- -- ---
1266 4.1 2 5.9 0.615.4 99 ---- 10 SO 39 0
1657 1.1 -0.5 3.2 -5.611.8 97 ---- 35 SO 77 0
895 6.2 5.7 10.1 --23.0 97 1017 -- --- -- ---
1150 -- -- -- ----.- -- ---- 0 --- 0 ---
835 7.6 5.8 11.1 7.220.2 95 1016 0 SSO 34 21
1260 4.7 4.6 8.8 4.411.4 91 ---- 8 SSO 21 ---
1380 3.2 3.1 7.9 1.814.2 97 ---- 6 SE 31 0
1100 7.4 6.4 10.5 3.6--.- 90 ---- 26 O 0 ---
155 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2049 --.- --.- --.- --15.0 -- ---- 4 --- 39 12
1090 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
750 13.8 9.4 16.3 --28.2 56 1009 -- --- -- ---
1812 -0.9 -0.9 5.2 --.---.- 100 ---- 7 SE 37 ---
2604 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2390 -2.2 -2.4 1.9 --.---.- 98 ---- 1 S 12 ---
1710 3.0 2.3 7.7 3.017.6 80 ---- 2 SO 11 5
169 13.3 9.1 14.2 13.32.8 85 1017 3 S 16 14
2480 -1.7 -1.7 2.4 --.---.- -- ---- 8 O 32 ---
1924 -0.2 -0.2 5.0 --.---.- -- ---- 1 E 62 ---
2869 -4.8 -5.2 1.2 --.---.- -- ---- 17 N 30 ---
2280 -0.9 -1.3 2.9 --.---.- -- ---- 4 ESE 30 ---
2064 0.6 0.6 5.0 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
1070 5.3 5.2 8.8 5.3--.- 93 ---- 0 N 15 9
2460 -2.0 -2.8 1.6 --.---.- 97 ---- 13 SSO 38 ---
321 12.2 7.9 12.6 12.25.0 90 ---- 0 --- 10 ---
329 19.6 13.1 22.3 21.713.8 43 1009 0 N 0 ---
1000 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1277 7.6 5.2 9.6 3.97.8 79 ---- 15 ONO 29 ---
1911 1.4 0.4 4.7 ----.- 0 ---- 62 ONO 99 ---
1449 3.8 2.5 5.5 1.117.2 95 ---- 6 N 13 ---
1900 4.6 3.8 9.6 4.46.6 70 ---- 2 SO 34 ---
900 5.8 4.9 9.9 6.111.6 96 1020 0 ONO 21 ---
470 9 7.5 11.8 ----.- 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
906 7.1 4.6 8.8 6.113.8 95 ---- 2 S 16 0
823 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
723 15.3 10.1 18.1 15.34.6 50 1009 6   58 ---
1245 4.8 3.8 8.8 512.0 93 ---- 2 E 29 5
971 5.7 4.1 7.0 3.811.8 99 ---- 9 SO 23 23
370 9.3 8.4 12.6 9.317.2 92 1016 2 NO 26 13
327 9.9 8.6 12.8 1015.4 92 1020 0 SSO 26 23
485 13.7 9.4 16.8 --8.0 61 ---- -- --- -- ---
232 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2113 -1.9 -2.6 3.9 -4.49.8 -- ---- 6 --- 35 ---
88 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
574 9.8 6.8 13.1 108.4 84 1017 5 ENE 27 79
767 -- -- -- 0--.- -- 1016 0 --- 0 ----
1000 6.9 4.8 9.5 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
1330 4.8 4.7 8.7 512.2 85 ---- 5 SSO 37 32
1975 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
395 9.7 7.7 11.2 ----.- 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
2100 0 0 4.6 -4.911.8 94 ---- 18 N 40 11
378 10.2 9.7 13.3 --10.4 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
393 10.3 8 12.2 10.613.0 95 1019 0 E 13 ---
390 11.4 7.6 15.1 11.710.2 83 1019 6 N 21 16
936 7.0 5.6 9.7 7.020.8 94 ---- 3 N 11 ---
515 8.2 7.0 10.4 ----.- 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
1270 4.7 4.6 12.1 --9.6 90 ---- -- --- -- 7
995 5.9 5.6 10.1 4.717.4 93 ---- 6 S 27 ---
150 19.7 14.3 23 19.417.8 59 ---- 2 SE 40 ---
673 7.9 5.4 9.2 7.810.8 93 1018 0 OSO 32 25
784 7.2 6.1 10.6 7.213.4 99 1018 0 N 13 17
223 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
38 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
320 10.3 8.6 12.2 ----.- 83 ---- -- --- -- ---
3119 -6.8 -7.2 -0.3 -13.1--.- 95 ---- 17 --- 84 16
445 9.5 7.3 11.1 --13.4 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
800 6.2 4.8 10.0 3.8--.- 99 ---- 11 S 31 ---
670 7 6.0 9.3 5.8--.- 97 ---- 7 SE 19 ---
720 12.3 8.8 15.7 12.316.4 64 1017 5 OSO 29 ---
222 12.3 7.8 13.1 12.33.6 -- 1017 0 N 11 ---
510 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
125 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
625 8.8 7.4 11.6 7.812.8 88 ---- 5 --- 27 18
550 9.8 6.7 11.3 9.823.0 95 1019 1 NNE 11 9
1670 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
368 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
830 9.3 7 11.2 9.48.0 86 ---- 0 OSO 23 ---
2500 -2.3 -67.8 1.4 --.- 100 ---- 0 N 0 ---
260 10 8.6 12.0 ----.- 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
1210 5.6 3.9 8.9 --21.2 91 ---- -- E -- ---
248 11.4 8.4 12.0 11.43.2 92 1017 8 SSO 24 ---
1230 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
918 5.9 5.6 9.7 3.315.0 95 ---- 6 O 16 ---
1210 6.4 5 11.6 4.711.0 79 ---- 8 NNE 33 ---
1430 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1036 10.8 9.6 12.7 10.83.2 72 ---- 5 SSE 27 ---
450 9.5 7.6 11.9 ----.- 92 ---- -- --- -- ---
1030 5.6 4.5 9.9 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
923 6.7 2.3 8.7 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
1600 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2190 -2.2 -3.7 3.7 -7.97.8 100 ---- 19 O 43 ---
1900 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
325 11.4 8.5 14.5 ----.- 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
1770 0 -0.6 6.1 -0.616.4 99 ---- 3 S 24 ---
1810 -0.1 -0.9 6.1 -2.910.6 99 ---- 8 OSO 48 ---
1769 1.4 1.1 5.2 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
236 11.3 8.3 13.5 11.33.8 95 1019 5 S 24 ---
890 8.2 5.4 11 6.1--.- 87 ---- 12 SO 34 ---
265 10.6 8.4 12.9 ----.- 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
610 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 0 N 27 ---
488 9.8 7.1 11.2 9.89.0 94 1018 0 N 15 ---
700 7.8 5.8 9.8 7.817.8 96 1017 0 N 11 ---
1480 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
718 9.1 9.1 12.3 ----.- 86 ---- -- --- -- ---
890 6.3 5.1 9.4 6.117.6 95 ---- 0 SO 26 ---
710 9.6 6.1 13.1 ----.- 95 ---- -- --- -- ---
600 9.8 7.5 12.5 9.89.8 89 1018 3 ENE 34 ---
550 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
360 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
747 8.7 7.7 10.8 8.79.6 98 1018 1 N 15 ---
905 --.- --.- --.- --14.0 -- ---- -- --- -- ---
375 10.5 8.1 12.9 ----.- 89 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 1.8 1.1 5.2 --13.0 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
555 9.6 6.8 10.9 11.6--.- 81 1016 0 N 0 ---
1400 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
760 7.4 5.1 9.2 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
1436 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
250 10.6 8.6 12.3 10.612.6 97 1019 0 N 10 21
285 11.2 8.4 13 11.216.6 81 1020 0 --- 29 7
850 6.3 6.2 9.9 6.116.2 98 1017 2 N 16 ---
1660 4.7 4.7 6.8 4.717.2 82 ---- 3 NNE 26 7
495 9.8 7.1 10.8 8.77.4 95 1018 8 S 29 10
210 12.7 7.8 13.4 12.3--.- 88 1018 7 --- 21 16
470 18.8 12.3 22.9 18.832.0 56 1008 1 O 15 ---
1700 5.3 4.2 10.9 5.611.8 69 ---- 3 NNE 31 7
1180 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
576 9.1 6.5 11.0 ----.- 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
1550 8.7 6.3 10.9 8.78.6 96 ---- 4 SO 11 49
1680 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
255 14.8 5.6 17.6 ----.- 66 ---- -- --- -- ---
376 8.8 7.7 11.1 8.811.2 96 ---- 0 N 15 16
130 13.4 10.4 13.6 13.37.6 87 1019 0 ENE 18 25
644 6.3 5.8 9.6 ----.- 93 ---- -- --- -- ---
290 11.2 8.3 12.7 4.8 92 1018 7 SE 19 9
540 11.7 8.1 12.8 11.78.2 83 1018 3 ONO 16 ---
1450 4.6 4.2 7.7 --12.8 84 ---- -- --- -- ---
1179 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
385 10.5 7.9 12.6 10.58.8 90 1018 0 N 11 16
1355 3.1 3.1 8.2 3.129.6 94 ---- 2 NNE 18 19
1140 8.6 8.6 11.9 5.31.0 66 ---- 19 SO 40 18
1124 7.8 6.3 11.9 6.714.2 81 ---- 7 NNO 24 ---
914 7.2 4.9 9.8 6.415.2 87 ---- 6 N 26 0
363 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
358 10.3 7.5 11 10.311.8 91 1017 2 NNE 18 33
920 5.9 5.6 9.5 5.916.8 95 ---- 2 NNO 29 ---
920 7.3 4.8 10.7 ----.- 84 ---- -- --- -- ---
2075 -0.2 -0.5 3.5 -6.88.7 100 ---- 31 O 48 20
1695 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
190 13 8.2 13.9 12.33.0 84 1017 9 SSO 21 40
218 12.5 9.1 13.3 ----.- 88 ---- -- --- -- ---
825 7.2 4.5 9.3 7.212.2 94 1017 1 SE 15 ---
322 10.8 9 12.3 10.618.4 92 1019 0 NNE 16 ---
1234 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
723 7.2 6.1 10.9 7.213.2 94 1017 2 ONO 19 ---
446 10.6 7.2 11.1 10.69.2 89 1016 2 SO 19 ---
200 12.2 7.8 13.3 124.2 91 1018 6 SSO 21 ---
3222 -7.2 -8.1 -1.6 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
1932 6 4.5 9.5 2.710.2 45 ---- 17 NO 0 ---
374 11.2 6.9 13.7 11.16.0 93 1018 0 SO 18 ---
1853 -0.9 -1.1 8.0 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
976 7.3 4.8 9.6 6.7--.- 89 ---- 8 ONO 26 21
2695 -- -4.1 1.6 1.8--.- --- ---- 0 N 29 ---
179 12.8 8.4 13.3 12.83.0 86 1018 4 S 23 ---
688 12.2 9.4 14.6 12.212.2 66 1016 5 O 26 16
628 -- 7.8 11.4 ----.- --- ---- -- --- -- ---
2802 -6 -6.0 -1.0 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
300 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
543 8.7 6.7 10.2 8.716.0 92 1020 4 SSO 27 30
2410 -2.6 -3.5 2.4 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
616 9.5 6.4 10.8 10.111.2 86 1017 3 NNE 19 ---
2603 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
442 12.5 7.9 14.0 ----.- 79 ---- -- --- -- ---
461 8.7 7.3 11.7 8.115.0 93 1018 5 SSE 23 18
2418 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2626 -3.7 -4.7 2.6 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
733 7.7 5.9 9.4 7.711.0 96 1018 0 N 15 9
2385 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1775 0.8 0.8 8.1 ----.- 98 ---- -- --- -- ---
870 12.4 9.4 16.2 12.46.2 64 1010 2 N 24 7
819 6.6 6.6 10.7 6.622.4 95 1018 0 N 11 ---
1563 2 2.0 7.6 ----.- 96 ---- -- --- -- ---
1057 7.1 5.3 10.9 4.711.2 80 ---- 13 N 39 ---
694 14.9 10.3 17.5 13.916.0 46 ---- 16 NO 66 ---
213 11.5 8.9 14.1 12.812.4 88 ---- 2 E 39 ---
163 12.8 9.2 13.9 12.36.2 87 1018 8 NE 46 ---
1008 5.7 5.3 9.3 6.4--.- 93 ---- 2 NO 21 ---
731 8.3 6 11.1 8.312.6 87 1017 3 ENE 18 5
752 7.1 6.4 10.7 --20.0 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
235 10.4 9.2 13.3 10.713.5 91 1019 4 S 20 ---
292 12.7 7.5 13.3 12.75.2 82 1018 4 SO 16 40
221 11.4 8.7 12.5 11.412.0 90 1018 0 SO 11 21
1002 9.4 6.9 11.6 8.813.8 72 ---- 6 NNO 32 ---
873 11.1 9 14.2 8.74.8 59 ---- 21 SSO 50 ---
1500 2.9 2.8 7.8 --10.0 97 ---- -- --- -- ---
1282 5.1 3.2 8.2 ----.- 94 ---- -- --- -- ---
452 9 7.5 10.9 7.914.6 95 ---- 8 SE 31 ---
453 9.4 7.9 12.1 7.815.2 95 ---- 11 E 25 ---
1005 8.9 7.0 13.6 ----.- 76 ---- -- --- -- ---
384 11 8.1 13.2 10.19.3 89 1018 9 E 27 ---
1430 2.8 2.3 7.8 3.222.1 96 ---- 2 O 27 ---
568 14.6 10.7 14.8 14.623.6 53 1009 7 OSO 19 44
580 10.7 6.6 13.7 10.77.2 82 1018 4 NO 18 51
358 11.7 8.1 12.7 10.4--.- 88 ---- 12 S 27 ---
565 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1310 7.1 7.1 10.7 5.65.4 64 ---- 8 E 31 ---
466 11.8 8.2 15.1 11.713.2 85 1018 6 O 21 ---
725 8.2 7.3 11.3 5.115.5 80 ---- 20 S 44 ---
987 5.6 5.1 9.9 5.618.2 98 ---- 0 O 15 ---
1833 0 -0.1 5.9 ----.- 100 ---- 17 SO 41 ---
593 12.8 9.2 16.1 11.511.8 57 1015 14 O 36 ---
1042 6.3 6.3 8.9 4.814.8 92 ---- 8 O 36 ---
364 11.7 7.9 12.9 11.21.2 84 1018 7 SSO 29 18
1137 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
2188 -1.9 -1.9 4.5 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
210 11.5 8.7 12.7 11.5--.- 87 1018 4 S 16 ---
965 11.2 6.4 13.6 --0.6 65 ---- -- --- -- ---
1496 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
878 --.- --.- --.- --12.2 -- ---- 5 E 39 ---
1784 7.9 5.1 11.4 3.624.1 41 ---- 33 ONO 69 ---
458 15 14.6 17.9 13.30.0 48 1015 26 NO 39 ---
892 11.6 9.2 14.3 8.95.4 59 ---- 26 N 63 ---
455 10.1 7.8 11.6 10.112.9 85 ---- 4 SO 34 ---
1515 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
865 7.5 7.2 10.7 7.17.8 93 ---- 5 SSO 22 ---
2032 --.- --.- --.- --14.4 -- ---- 31 N 58 ---
1614 1.2 0.8 7.1 -0.6--.- 98 ---- 6 NNO 37 ---
314 10.6 9 12.2 10.8--.- 94 ---- 4 SSE 22 ---
264 10.6 8.9 13.7 11.410.8 93 ---- 3 SSE 39 ---
906 11.7 9.4 14.2 10.14.4 57 ---- 14 S 62 ---
1155 9.4 7.1 12.7 7.814.5 60 ---- 10 OSO 43 ---
460 9.7 9 14 9.88.2 88 ---- 4 NNE 23 ---
73 12.8 9.6 15.3 13.23.0 89 1018 4 N 53 ---
1850 1.2 1.1 8.4 -1.6--.- 92 ---- 9 NNE 38 ---
950 5.6 4.6 10 612.4 96 ---- 3 E 26 ---
885 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
568 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
300 11.3 8.5 13.9 11.29.8 81 ---- 5 E 21 ---
1860 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- 13 NO 34 ---
295 11.9 8.4 12.8 112.3 87 ---- 9 SSE 24 ---
1027 6.4 4.7 9.3 4.717.5 87 ---- 9 ONO 23 ---
1730 1 1 6.2 -2.4--.- 100 ---- 11 NNE 25 ---
507 9.4 7.4 11.8 7.716.6 89 ---- 12 OSO 24 ---
534 10.3 6.8 14.1 9.6--.- 83 ---- 7 SSO 23 ---
330 10.4 8.4 12.2 10--.- 91 ---- 6 N 33 ---
141 13.6 10.5 16.6 12.93.4 78 ---- 10 NNE 46 ---
250 12.1 8.7 13.4 11.84.2 84 1018 7 S 22 ---
1665 2.7 2.7 7.3 -0.414.6 92 ---- 12 N 37 ---
1670 4.7 4.6 9.4 311.0 82 ---- 7 NO 35 ---
1525 6.6 6.1 9.6 221.7 74 ---- 32 NO 82 ---
1443 10.4 7.4 12.4 8.619.4 60 ---- 14 ONO 71 ---
235 13.4 9.2 14 12.34.2 78 1017 14 SSO 20 ---
836 10.2 7.7 13.2 7.95.6 77 ---- 18 ONO 47 ---
153 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
427 14.4 8.7 17.3 13.46.6 61 ---- 15 ONO 57 ---
554 14 9.6 18.2 13.713.3 52 ---- 8 ONO 27 ---
920 11.5 7.9 15 10.619.5 59 ---- 9 O 48 ---
600 13.2 9 16.6 10.83.8 59 ---- 30 ONO 52 ---
843 15.4 10.7 18.2 13.317.7 49 ---- 37 O 53 ---
1004 9.9 8 14.9 9.914.0 74 ---- 0 N 31 ---
625 11.8 8.1 13.7 9.45.6 69 ---- 23 ONO 39 ---
545 10.3 7.6 13.2 8.210.0 90 ---- 16 NO 35 ---
1173 12.6 8.6 14.9 1127.6 44 ---- 16 O 45 ---
1106 13.4 9 14.3 11.426.4 47 ---- 23 O 93 ---
1560 4.5 -0.6 7.8 ----.- 85 ---- -- --- -- ---
1113 7.3 5.5 10.9 --8.8 79 ---- -- --- -- 16
1133 5.3 2.6 7.7 --14.2 93 ---- 17 SSO 50 ---
156 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
1231 3.9 3.9 8.7 3.318.4 96 ---- 2 E 15 ---
1235 4.3 2.9 8.1 3.119.8 94 ---- 6 OSO 23 7
498 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
549 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
247 11.4 9.6 13.4 12.327.2 91 1019 3 ONO 18 ---
590 8.9 8.2 11.2 10.922.4 92 1018 1 O 15 14
298 12.8 7.9 14.8 --10.0 90 ---- -- --- -- ---
1059 6.1 0.0 91 ---- 14 NO 26 ---
1085 5.4 3.1 7.4 5.622.6 97 ---- 5 SO 13 ---
255 --.- --.- --.- ----.- -- ---- -- --- -- ---
484 8.8 6.8 10.7 8.315.6 95 1011 3 SO 26 0
1976 1 1 4.2 ----.- 0 ---- 42 NNO 58 ---
537 9.6 6.6 10.6 8.912.8 93 1018 5 ESE 23 44
956 5.3 3.8 7.9 5.912.8 97 ---- 2 NE 23 0
690 9.6 8.5 11.6 8.29.8 78 1017 10 N 35 ---
1287 3.8 3.7 5.8 3.94.8 96 ---- 0 --- 0 ---
1515 2.4 1.7 8 -0.122.4 91 ---- 9 O 0 ---
356 12 8.2 13 127.0 85 1018 3 ESE 18 49
255 10.4 8.9 12.3 9.719.0 88 1018 7 SSO 36 11
390 17.2 12.8 21.7 --10.8 41 ---- -- --- -- ---
1965 0 0.0 3.4 ----.- 99 ---- -- --- -- ---
1785 0.8 0.5 5.7 -3.014.8 1 ---- 13 --- 27 18